Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
FASB Fitness Festival
5K Run/Walk Results
Info
September 11, 2010 in Greenwood Village, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk Results
5K Run/Walk Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1055
Lauren
Sasscer
F0109
567
17/26
273/330
50:34
50:52
16:19
1329
Tiffany
Williams
F3039
568
64/75
274/330
50:28
50:57
16:17
352
Tracy
Eskridge
F3039
569
65/75
275/330
49:17
51:22
15:54
350
Austin
Eskridge
M0109
570
36/43
295/317
49:17
51:22
15:54
1340
Christopher
Wrede
M0109
571
37/43
296/317
49:51
51:35
16:05
1342
Eric
Wrede
M4049
572
62/68
297/317
49:50
51:35
16:05
320
Kathy
Dreith
F3039
573
66/75
276/330
46:38
51:40
15:03
1459
Kadnou
Her
F2029
574
36/37
277/330
50:17
51:49
16:14
1460
David
Her
M1416
575
20/20
298/317
50:35
51:50
16:19
33
Lauryn
Allen
F1013
576
44/52
278/330
46:09
52:05
14:53
401
Mikala
Freeman
F2029
577
37/37
279/330
46:09
52:06
14:54
515
Ethan
Hebner
M0109
578
38/43
299/317
48:48
52:20
15:45
1494
Savannah
Yost
F1013
579
45/52
280/330
51:59
52:23
16:46
1175
Erin
Spiegel
F3039
580
67/75
281/330
49:33
52:25
15:59
1174
Dylan
Spiegel
M0109
581
39/43
300/317
49:33
52:26
15:59
1518
Peyton
Morrow
F0109
582
18/26
282/330
52:19
52:27
16:53
905
Phillip
Owens
M1013
583
66/67
301/317
48:25
52:28
15:38
486
Elizabeth
Hahle
F4049
584
55/68
283/330
49:00
52:31
15:49
751
Natalie
Marcinek
F0109
585
19/26
284/330
49:45
52:39
16:03
1235
Lucas
Tippes
M0109
586
40/43
302/317
47:51
52:41
15:26
906
Rachelle
Owens
F4049
587
56/68
285/330
48:43
52:46
15:43
514
Abby
Hebner
F3039
588
68/75
286/330
49:15
52:46
15:53
1227
Kylie
Thompson
F1013
589
46/52
287/330
50:06
53:08
16:10
1357
Maggie
Zhao
F4049
590
57/68
288/330
52:02
53:16
16:47
1165
Courtney
Solano
F1013
591
47/52
289/330
50:48
53:21
16:24
1168
Lauren
Solano
F1013
592
48/52
290/330
50:48
53:21
16:24
1046
Denise
Sackett
F5059
593
33/39
291/330
49:46
53:43
16:04
289
Ron
Dejong
M4049
594
63/68
303/317
53:29
53:56
17:15
288
Robin
Dejong
F4049
595
58/68
292/330
53:29
53:57
17:16
496
Julee
Hanson
F4049
596
59/68
293/330
53:51
54:14
17:23
537
Kim
Horner
F5059
597
34/39
294/330
53:52
54:14
17:23
572
Robbie
Iobst
F4049
598
60/68
295/330
53:17
54:23
17:12
313
Margaret
Dougherty
F1013
599
49/52
296/330
51:12
54:28
16:31
1574
Megan
O'Connor
F1013
600
50/52
297/330
51:12
54:29
16:31
1166
Evie
Solano
F3039
601
69/75
298/330
52:14
54:47
16:51
1526
Laurie
Kearns
F6069
602
7/7
299/330
50:52
54:56
16:25
36
Christine
Altizer
F5059
603
35/39
300/330
54:40
55:11
17:39
604
Pam
Johnson
F5059
604
36/39
301/330
51:45
55:14
16:42
605
Steve
Johnson
M5059
605
34/37
304/317
51:45
55:14
16:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1167
Gary
Solano
M4049
606
64/68
305/317
52:41
55:18
17:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after