Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Undy 5000
5K Run/Walk Results
Info
June 25, 2011 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk Results
5K Run/Walk Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
886
Bill Kimbe
Searfoorce
F4049
66
3/86
14/600
25:34
25:34
8:15
383
Daniel
Anderson
M4049
67
12/47
53/274
25:32
25:37
8:15
885
Bill
Searfoorce
M4049
68
13/47
54/274
25:40
25:40
8:17
389
Matt
Devitt
M3039
69
16/73
55/274
25:47
25:47
8:19
548
Toni
McLean
F2029
70
8/134
15/600
25:43
25:54
8:18
1119
Ashley
Riley
F2029
71
9/134
16/600
26:01
26:15
8:24
634
Ray
Alvarado
M5059
72
7/37
56/274
26:06
26:21
8:26
510
Steve
Deckrow
M3039
73
17/73
57/274
26:14
26:24
8:28
794
Abby
Loose
F2029
74
10/134
17/600
26:14
26:25
8:28
1004
Kate
Bryan
F2029
75
11/134
18/600
26:14
26:26
8:28
126
Dee Dee
Beard
F
76
1/54
19/600
26:24
26:33
8:31
628
Melissa
Card
F
77
2/54
20/600
26:05
26:36
8:25
644
Kaitlin
Ahern
F2029
78
12/134
21/600
26:34
26:44
8:34
287
Dennis
Ahnen
M6069
79
1/21
58/274
25:54
26:45
8:22
1042
Gina
Ahnen
F3039
80
4/144
22/600
25:55
26:45
8:22
1043
Andrew
Subudhi
M4049
81
14/47
59/274
25:55
26:45
8:22
937
Alan
Weber
M6069
82
2/21
60/274
26:36
26:50
8:35
953
Branden
Lish
M3039
83
18/73
61/274
25:46
26:53
8:19
17
Afsaneh
Motamed-Khorasa
F4049
84
4/86
23/600
26:56
26:56
8:42
1121
Christina
Progess
F3039
85
5/144
24/600
26:55
27:07
8:41
902
Whitney
Stanat
F2029
86
13/134
25/600
27:02
27:07
8:44
601
Levi
Hamilton
M2029
87
15/38
62/274
27:00
27:10
8:43
952
Fred
Lewis
M5059
88
8/37
63/274
27:13
27:13
8:47
1045
Robert
Burns
M4049
89
15/47
64/274
27:06
27:14
8:45
657
Josh
Batchelder
M3039
90
19/73
65/274
26:46
27:15
8:39
474
Chip
Webb
M
91
1/19
66/274
27:04
27:18
8:44
995
Portia
Hensley
F3039
92
6/144
26/600
27:13
27:19
8:47
996
Elizabeth
Nelson
F2029
93
14/134
27/600
27:13
27:19
8:47
487
Richard D.
McCarty Jr.
M4049
94
16/47
67/274
27:07
27:25
8:45
594
Brandon
Beck
M2029
95
16/38
68/274
27:21
27:29
8:50
85
Trista
Sandoval
F2029
96
15/134
28/600
27:20
27:33
8:49
94
Evan
Wright
M2029
97
17/38
69/274
27:19
27:33
8:49
954
Matt
Nichols
M3039
98
20/73
70/274
26:24
27:36
8:31
874
Candace
Rubin
F3039
99
7/144
29/600
27:34
27:38
8:54
947
Fernando
Carreira
M3039
100
21/73
71/274
26:24
27:39
8:31
526
Joe
Klick
M3039
101
22/73
72/274
27:36
27:44
8:55
1011
Justin
Kaylor
M3039
102
23/73
73/274
27:20
27:44
8:50
237
Bo
Carlson
M3039
103
24/73
74/274
27:40
27:45
8:56
848
Leanne
Olson
F5059
104
1/87
30/600
27:35
27:46
8:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
89
Erica
Tafoya
F2029
105
16/134
31/600
27:33
27:46
8:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after