Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
FASB Fitness Festival
5K Run/Walk Results
Info
September 11, 2010 in Greenwood Village, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk Results
5K Run/Walk Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1465
Maysy
Yang
F2029
324
25/37
136/330
32:08
33:22
10:22
244
Richard
Crabtree
M6069
325
14/21
189/317
32:13
33:24
10:24
1593
Jessica
Sullan
F4049
326
27/68
137/330
30:10
33:26
9:44
1223
Jill
Thomas
F4049
327
28/68
138/330
31:40
33:26
10:13
1030
Beth
Rohr
F4049
328
29/68
139/330
32:22
33:33
10:27
1605
Allison
Schuchman
F3039
329
36/75
140/330
32:22
33:34
10:27
730
Eddie
Lyons
M70UP
330
2/5
190/317
33:17
33:35
10:44
1475
Terry
Porter
M4049
331
51/68
191/317
33:45
33:45
10:54
1187
Sandy
Steele
F5059
332
16/39
141/330
33:44
33:48
10:53
1027
Alonso
Rodriguez
M5059
333
24/37
192/317
31:46
33:56
10:15
1148
Dan
Smith
M3039
334
23/30
193/317
33:14
33:56
10:44
1261
Ryan
Valuyev
M1013
335
34/67
194/317
33:14
33:56
10:44
576
Jamie
Jacobson
F1013
336
18/52
142/330
33:15
33:57
10:44
1020
Carlin
Robertson
F1719
337
4/7
143/330
32:50
34:05
10:36
1523
Cristi
Shantz
F2029
338
26/37
144/330
32:57
34:08
10:38
1502
Pam
Heiderscheidt
F4049
339
30/68
145/330
32:55
34:09
10:37
1501
Max
Heiderscheidt
M0109
340
13/43
195/317
32:55
34:10
10:37
1310
Kaleb
Welsh
M1013
341
35/67
196/317
33:27
34:11
10:48
588
Bill
Jenkins
M4049
342
52/68
197/317
31:30
34:12
10:10
991
Alex
Radunovic
F1416
343
9/17
146/330
33:03
34:12
10:40
896
Jennifer
Olson
F3039
344
37/75
147/330
33:10
34:13
10:42
1513
Taylor
Freeman
F1013
345
19/52
148/330
34:04
34:16
11:00
912
Eric
Paricio
M1013
346
36/67
198/317
32:16
34:20
10:25
508
Lesley
Hathorn
F5059
347
17/39
149/330
34:09
34:26
11:01
1039
Karen
Rubio
F2029
348
27/37
150/330
28:22
34:32
9:09
24
Barbara
Alexander
F6069
349
5/7
151/330
34:14
34:35
11:03
707
Janelle
Lere
F3039
350
38/75
152/330
32:11
34:36
10:23
1634
Heather
Widdifield
F3039
351
39/75
153/330
32:12
34:37
10:23
909
Thomas
Owens
M1013
352
37/67
199/317
32:55
34:48
10:38
199
Wendy
Christiansen
F2029
353
28/37
154/330
34:25
34:49
11:06
591
Soonwon
Jeong
M0109
354
14/43
200/317
34:06
34:53
11:00
808
Brett
Mickelson
M4049
355
53/68
201/317
34:16
34:56
11:04
809
Miranda
Mickelson
F1416
356
10/17
155/330
34:16
34:56
11:04
1138
Harry
Simon
M6069
357
15/21
202/317
34:17
35:11
11:04
510
Suzanne
Hawke
F4049
358
31/68
156/330
34:26
35:14
11:07
1346
Mandie
Wright
F3039
359
40/75
157/330
33:28
35:18
10:48
368
Lynn
Fischer
F5059
360
18/39
158/330
32:50
35:21
10:36
428
Niko
Gee-Queneau
M1013
361
38/67
203/317
35:18
35:25
11:24
1128
Kristine
Siegfried
F1013
362
20/52
159/330
34:13
35:25
11:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1022
Addison
Rock
M0109
363
15/43
204/317
33:09
35:26
10:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after