Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ELF RUN 2016
10K Run
Info
November 20, 2016 in Hartland, WI
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run
5K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
857
Joseph
Woelfel
M25-29
17
4/30
16/182
20:36
41:34
6:42
867
Jennifer
Yee
F25-29
18
2/57
2/313
20:35
41:49
6:44
113
Jeff
Carter
M40-44
19
2/27
17/182
20:54
42:13
6:48
1037
Sarah
Kleinsteiber
F30-34
20
1/50
3/313
20:54
42:20
6:49
904
Mike
Bernhard
M30-34
21
5/24
18/182
21:14
42:32
6:51
598
Abbi
Orcholski
F25-29
22
3/57
4/313
21:32
42:36
6:52
80
Steve
Bothe
M30-34
23
6/24
19/182
21:17
42:41
6:53
217
Sam
Fitzgerald
M25-29
24
5/30
20/182
21:26
42:44
6:53
914
Jessica
Braden
F25-29
25
4/57
5/313
21:02
42:49
6:54
1038
Jason
Klingkammer
M40-44
26
3/27
21/182
21:13
42:50
6:54
684
Ryan
Rypel
M25-29
27
6/30
22/182
21:05
42:59
6:55
820
Kassandra
Volpentesta
F25-29
28
5/57
6/313
21:23
43:05
6:56
239
Beth
Frye
F50-54
29
1/30
7/313
21:19
43:11
6:57
1123
Charlie
Ortiz
M35-39
30
5/35
23/182
21:20
43:14
6:58
834
Tim
Wegner
M50-54
31
1/15
24/182
21:28
43:24
6:59
959
Tom
Flanagan
M55-59
32
1/14
25/182
21:31
43:30
7:00
213
David
Fieldhack
M55-59
33
2/14
26/182
21:45
43:30
7:00
532
Matt
Mooren
M35-39
34
6/35
27/182
21:54
43:54
7:04
436
Tim
Lammers
M45-49
35
3/20
28/182
22:09
44:06
7:06
351
Angie
Kaiser
F30-34
36
2/50
8/313
21:41
44:07
7:06
880
Tammy
Zyduck
F50-54
37
2/30
9/313
22:01
44:08
7:06
435
Diana
Lammers
F40-44
38
1/48
10/313
22:09
44:19
7:08
924
Nicolas
Chaudot
M30-34
39
7/24
29/182
22:07
44:31
7:10
283
Jeff
Hatke
M25-29
40
7/30
30/182
21:46
44:44
7:12
739
Dan
Sibbernsen
M30-34
41
8/24
31/182
21:42
44:45
7:13
945
Kevin
Drechsler
M35-39
42
7/35
32/182
22:32
44:46
7:13
126
Lisa
Christensen
F40-44
43
2/48
11/313
22:03
44:48
7:13
925
Jim
Cheslock
M45-49
44
4/20
33/182
22:04
44:55
7:14
844
Cori
Whipple
M25-29
45
8/30
34/182
21:46
44:58
7:15
1338
Megan
Hode
F25-29
46
6/57
12/313
22:10
45:01
7:15
955
Barbra
Fagan
F55-59
47
1/17
13/313
22:23
45:03
7:15
82
Paul
Braatz
M25-29
48
9/30
35/182
21:51
45:03
7:15
1197
Joshua
Stewart
M40-44
49
4/27
36/182
22:35
45:09
7:16
382
Kent
Kisow
M50-54
50
2/15
37/182
22:14
45:11
7:17
956
Michael
Feiertag
M45-49
51
5/20
38/182
22:25
45:14
7:17
1022
Ryan
Igielski
M30-34
52
9/24
39/182
22:35
45:19
7:18
192
Rob
Eifler
M35-39
53
8/35
40/182
22:17
45:28
7:19
37
Dominique
Beaudin
F40-44
54
3/48
14/313
22:21
45:29
7:20
1040
Brigid
Knudsen
F45-49
55
1/33
15/313
22:28
45:32
7:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
1290
John
Mueller
M35-39
56
9/35
41/182
22:47
45:40
7:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after