Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lakefront Marathon 2003
Marathon
Info
October 5, 2003 in Milwaukee, WI
event email:
Races
Marathon
Relay Marathon
Wheelchairs
Award Winners
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Half
20 Mile
ChipTime
TIME
PACE
1656
Ted
Itzov
M4549
394
48/144
335/970
1:45:13
2:41:20
3:38:29
3:38:48
8:20
1228
Aracely
Mouradian
F4044
395
5/93
60/538
1:45:25
2:43:14
3:38:32
3:38:50
8:21
925
Martha
Wilkins
F4044
396
6/93
61/538
1:47:29
2:44:57
3:38:25
3:38:53
8:20
245
Karyn
Weber
F3539
397
17/99
62/538
1:40:38
2:40:27
3:38:35
3:39:04
8:21
726
Amy
Seifert
F3034
398
14/99
63/538
1:48:25
2:46:11
3:37:53
3:39:05
8:19
727
Scott
Seifert
M3034
399
57/125
336/970
1:48:25
2:46:12
3:37:53
3:39:05
8:19
523
Tracy
Ohmstede
F2529
400
12/70
64/538
1:48:01
2:45:10
3:38:01
3:39:07
8:19
614
Isola
Metz
F5559
401
1/12
65/538
1:44:43
2:41:29
3:39:02
3:39:10
8:22
1552
Ryan
Watson
M2529
402
25/70
337/970
1:46:44
2:44:38
3:38:15
3:39:11
8:20
880
Mike
Weber
M3034
403
58/125
338/970
1:42:41
2:39:22
3:38:48
3:39:17
8:21
1155
Holly
Frank
F4549
404
4/52
66/538
1:47:23
2:45:16
3:38:20
3:39:31
8:20
552
Gregory
Kaster
M4044
405
67/165
339/970
1:44:54
2:43:39
3:39:23
3:39:33
8:23
782
Dave
Camp
M4549
406
49/144
340/970
1:49:29
2:45:57
3:39:08
3:39:47
8:22
1651
Kathi
Trilling
F4549
407
5/52
67/538
1:47:50
2:45:30
3:39:16
3:39:50
8:22
904
Tom
Trousdale
M3034
408
59/125
341/970
1:43:35
2:40:06
3:39:06
3:39:55
8:22
901
John
Stranick
M4549
409
50/144
342/970
1:49:06
2:46:02
3:38:51
3:40:01
8:21
413
Steve
Engel
M5054
410
34/117
343/970
1:47:17
2:46:07
3:39:55
3:40:05
8:24
1745
David
Eckert
M4549
411
51/144
344/970
1:40:00
2:39:14
3:39:34
3:40:10
8:23
1433
David
Bernhardt
M4044
412
68/165
345/970
1:38:56
2:32:11
3:39:49
3:40:11
8:24
420
Caron
Buinis
F4044
413
7/93
68/538
1:47:51
2:46:21
3:40:04
3:40:14
8:24
763
David
Dreher
M2529
414
26/70
346/970
1:32:17
2:27:21
3:40:10
3:40:15
8:24
855
Jon
Eiche
M4549
415
52/144
347/970
1:46:50
2:44:44
3:39:22
3:40:16
8:22
1171
Tom
Mcnichols
M4549
416
53/144
348/970
1:49:41
2:46:12
3:39:36
3:40:20
8:23
1176
Nancy
Boden
F2529
417
13/70
69/538
1:42:47
2:42:38
3:40:01
3:40:21
8:24
1356
Roy
Lena
M5559
418
7/44
349/970
1:45:16
2:43:31
3:39:58
3:40:32
8:24
228
Katherine
Zampolin
F3539
419
18/99
70/538
1:50:59
2:48:48
3:39:55
3:40:34
8:24
1284
Brad
Hunter
M1824
420
23/44
350/970
1:42:42
2:40:36
3:40:07
3:40:40
8:24
1763
Matt
Schrader
M2529
421
27/70
351/970
1:42:09
2:41:58
3:40:36
3:40:43
8:25
952
David
Elderbrock
M4044
422
69/165
352/970
1:41:43
2:39:33
3:40:06
3:40:50
8:24
1361
Michele
Matheny
F2529
423
14/70
71/538
1:42:47
2:42:39
3:40:33
3:40:53
8:25
1616
Mark
Rouse
M5054
424
35/117
353/970
1:43:48
2:40:22
3:40:40
3:40:56
8:25
852
Steve
Wiza
MCLYD
425
12/87
354/970
1:45:11
2:42:19
3:39:48
3:41:00
8:23
1077
Kristopher
Hartz
M2529
426
28/70
355/970
1:48:21
2:45:29
3:40:18
3:41:04
8:25
933
Sara
Curtes Dawkins
F3034
427
15/99
72/538
1:46:32
2:45:06
3:39:08
3:41:09
8:22
860
Chris
Meyers
M5054
428
36/117
356/970
1:45:07
2:43:53
3:40:51
3:41:10
8:26
1128
John
Zajakowski
M3539
429
67/135
357/970
1:42:08
2:43:01
3:40:27
3:41:11
8:25
1327
Arnoldo
De La Fuente
M2529
430
29/70
358/970
1:53:02
2:51:39
3:39:42
3:41:25
8:23
491
Kelly
Koch
F2529
431
15/70
73/538
1:50:11
2:48:23
3:40:30
3:41:27
8:25
1705
Dana
Vicker
F4044
432
8/93
74/538
1:42:11
2:40:44
3:40:31
3:41:28
8:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Half
20 Mile
ChipTime
TIME
PACE
1712
Margie
Finger
F4549
433
6/52
75/538
1:49:47
2:46:38
3:40:38
3:41:29
8:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after