Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lighthouse Run - 2010
10 Mile Run
Info
June 19, 2010 in Racine, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
4 Mile Run
10 Mile Team Results - Open
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
137
Andrew
Steenrod
M2529
41
6/45
37/439
1:08:02
1:08:05
6:49
801
Bridget
Collins
F4549
42
2/37
5/328
1:08:11
1:08:13
6:50
822
Jim
Ricker
M4549
43
4/49
38/439
1:08:16
1:08:17
6:50
828
Graham
Rausch
M2024
44
7/28
39/439
1:07:59
1:08:21
6:51
739
Dan
Gotzler
M3034
45
8/37
40/439
1:08:17
1:08:24
6:51
115
Brian
Falcone
M3034
46
9/37
41/439
1:08:24
1:08:27
6:51
778
Dan
Schreier
M2024
47
8/28
42/439
1:08:14
1:08:36
6:52
483
Robert
Meilbeck
M1719
48
5/20
43/439
1:08:43
1:08:49
6:53
829
Michael
Smaglick
M2024
49
9/28
44/439
1:08:30
1:08:52
6:54
212
John
Emannuelson
M4044
50
4/71
45/439
1:08:45
1:08:53
6:54
143
Louie
Navarro
M3539
51
6/68
46/439
1:09:01
1:09:01
6:55
48
Andrew
Karkow
M1719
52
6/20
47/439
1:09:07
1:09:10
6:55
824
Mike
Hansen
M3034
53
10/37
48/439
1:09:08
1:09:13
6:56
2
Abbie
Zaspel
F2024
54
3/37
6/328
1:09:13
1:09:14
6:56
424
Joel
Duenas
M1719
55
7/20
49/439
1:09:30
1:09:30
6:57
270
Michael
Lovell
M4044
56
5/71
50/439
1:09:38
1:09:40
6:58
328
Steven
Cyr
M3539
57
7/68
51/439
1:09:41
1:09:41
6:59
40
Kenneth
Grzynkowicz
M3539
58
8/68
52/439
1:09:48
1:09:52
7:00
27
Elizabeth
Brothen
F2024
59
4/37
7/328
1:09:53
1:09:54
7:00
240
Claire
Lidester
F2024
60
5/37
8/328
1:09:58
1:10:02
7:01
752
Paul
Hiegel
M4044
61
6/71
53/439
1:10:05
1:10:06
7:01
184
Juan
Martinez
M4044
62
7/71
54/439
1:10:20
1:10:23
7:03
400
Robert
Woyak
M4044
63
8/71
55/439
1:10:21
1:10:26
7:03
441
Jared
Krohn
M2024
64
10/28
56/439
1:10:29
1:10:30
7:03
34
Kurt
Cunningham
M5054
65
3/48
57/439
1:10:34
1:10:36
7:04
412
David
Vandenberg
M3034
66
11/37
58/439
1:10:46
1:10:49
7:05
191
Jesus
Castillo
M4549
67
5/49
59/439
1:11:09
1:11:10
7:07
284
Brian
Thomas
M4549
68
6/49
60/439
1:11:17
1:11:21
7:09
686
Todd
Karpinski
M3034
69
12/37
61/439
1:11:28
1:11:35
7:10
239
Paul
Aichele
M4549
70
7/49
62/439
1:11:36
1:11:42
7:11
187
Colleen
Eland
F3034
71
2/74
9/328
1:11:52
1:11:52
7:12
247
Georgine
Kudrna
F4549
72
3/37
10/328
1:11:52
1:11:55
7:12
223
Matthew
Pelc
M2529
73
7/45
63/439
1:11:58
1:11:58
7:12
467
Dominique
Beaudin
F3539
74
1/50
11/328
1:12:01
1:12:02
7:13
425
Zach
Just
M1719
75
8/20
64/439
1:12:10
1:12:10
7:13
87
Mike
Zimmermann
M4044
76
9/71
65/439
1:12:19
1:12:20
7:14
798
Alexis
Mikaelian
F1719
77
1/8
12/328
1:12:30
1:12:32
7:16
536
Jeff
Dematthew
M5559
78
1/36
66/439
1:12:40
1:12:41
7:17
821
Ronald
Thurber
M4549
79
8/49
67/439
1:12:49
1:12:55
7:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
390
Carl
Solms
M4549
80
9/49
68/439
1:12:53
1:12:59
7:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after