Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
4-Mile
Info
June 20, 2009 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
15-Kilometer
4-Mile
4-Mile Wheelchair
4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
1616
Alyssa
La Hood
F3034
1004
24/162
256/1342
35:10
18:20
27:50
17:24
35:44
8:56
1850
Rob
McMickle
M5054
1005
49/88
749/1476
35:06
18:15
27:52
17:29
35:44
8:56
2098
Bill
Pheasant
M4549
1006
58/96
750/1476
35:10
18:20
27:50
17:24
35:44
8:56
957
Shannon
Duley
F3034
1007
25/162
257/1342
35:03
18:32
28:04
17:12
35:44
8:56
535
Mary
Bartholomew
F4549
1008
20/105
258/1342
35:02
18:01
27:22
17:44
35:44
8:56
625
Tim
Booth
MCLY1
1009
130/293
751/1476
35:09
17:38
27:23
18:07
35:45
8:57
2253
Brad
Runkle
M1114
1010
43/86
752/1476
35:32
18:27
28:16
17:19
35:45
8:57
509
John
Baker
M3539
1011
57/91
753/1476
34:45
18:57
28:06
16:50
35:46
8:57
2019
Jean
Oldham
F5559
1012
5/51
259/1342
35:34
17:27
27:21
18:20
35:46
8:57
442
Jayson
Algas
M4549
1013
59/96
754/1476
34:51
18:37
28:11
17:10
35:46
8:57
1152
Jerry
Gimbel
M6064
1014
16/44
755/1476
35:19
17:50
27:45
17:57
35:47
8:57
1724
Katy
MacMann
F1924
1015
54/149
260/1342
28:36
21:30
29:23
14:17
35:47
8:57
3340
Holly
Pflederer
F2529
1016
33/181
261/1342
34:41
19:19
28:24
16:29
35:47
8:57
1038
Dan
Ferneding
MCLY2
1017
25/110
756/1476
35:17
19:07
28:50
16:41
35:47
8:57
2463
Stephen
Snyder
M5559
1018
33/80
757/1476
34:49
19:01
28:18
16:47
35:47
8:57
2695
Chris
Walker
MCLY1
1019
131/293
758/1476
34:52
18:32
27:57
17:16
35:48
8:57
3049
Jason
Spanhook
M3034
1020
59/103
759/1476
34:37
20:21
29:08
15:27
35:48
8:57
3330
Chad
McCollum
M2529
1021
70/117
760/1476
34:37
20:21
29:08
15:27
35:48
8:57
2948
Lynn
Cook
F4044
1022
13/98
262/1342
35:26
17:47
27:40
18:02
35:49
8:58
1012
Chris
Everts
M5559
1023
34/80
761/1476
35:04
18:13
27:36
17:37
35:49
8:58
610
Sara
Bogema
F2529
1024
34/181
263/1342
34:41
19:06
28:19
16:44
35:50
8:58
2132
Penny
Post-Freemann
F4549
1025
21/105
264/1342
35:03
18:52
28:08
16:59
35:50
8:58
3004
Ivory
Smith
M3034
1026
60/103
762/1476
35:13
17:58
28:00
17:53
35:51
8:58
2143
Ryan
Prewett
M1518
1027
73/82
763/1476
34:43
18:40
28:19
17:11
35:51
8:58
1651
Catherine
Lawless
F4044
1028
14/98
265/1342
35:07
18:24
28:02
17:28
35:51
8:58
700
Brian
Bursott
M1518
1029
74/82
764/1476
35:30
17:59
27:52
17:52
35:51
8:58
357
Holly-Anne
Geier
F4549
1030
22/105
266/1342
35:05
18:48
28:09
17:03
35:51
8:58
2794
Mark
Williamson
M4044
1031
52/87
765/1476
35:26
18:24
27:56
17:30
35:53
8:59
646
Stacy
Brandt
F4549
1032
23/105
267/1342
34:54
18:45
28:17
17:09
35:53
8:59
395
Patrick
Rupe
M3034
1033
61/103
766/1476
34:47
19:35
28:48
16:19
35:54
8:59
1299
Jim
Heath
M3539
1034
58/91
767/1476
34:59
19:25
28:40
16:30
35:54
8:59
2783
Jaelyn
Williams
F1114
1035
27/46
268/1342
34:45
19:01
28:13
16:54
35:55
8:59
538
Charles
Bates
M6064
1036
17/44
768/1476
34:41
18:47
28:10
17:09
35:56
8:59
3480
Kellie
Byrd
F3034
1037
26/162
269/1342
34:46
19:08
28:16
16:50
35:57
9:00
2186
Drew
Richey
MCLY3
1038
10/42
769/1476
34:54
18:57
28:19
17:01
35:57
9:00
631
Paul
Born
M1518
1039
75/82
770/1476
35:21
18:43
28:20
17:15
35:58
9:00
2530
Kara
Stromquist
F2529
1040
35/181
270/1342
34:53
18:26
28:18
17:33
35:59
9:00
3286
Jacqueline
Drew
F4549
1041
24/105
271/1342
34:49
18:49
28:24
17:10
35:59
9:00
1459
Brian
Johns
MCLY1
1042
132/293
771/1476
35:15
18:56
28:11
17:04
36:00
9:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
1432
Marisa
Jackson
FCLY1
1043
19/194
272/1342
34:50
19:04
28:23
16:57
36:00
9:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after