Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tri~ing For Children's Triathlon - 2013
Olympic Individuals
Info
July 28, 2013 in Eagle, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
17
Andrea
Bulen
F35-39
66
3/7
12/37
31:44
2:34
1:28:38
1:43
49:06
2:53:43
71
Laura
Muller
F25-29
67
3/6
13/37
35:45
2:02
1:23:04
1:20
52:31
2:54:40
75
Paula
North
F60-64
68
1/4
14/37
33:59
1:53
1:17:45
1:39
1:00:12
2:55:26
29
Erin
Eggert
F-NOV
69
1/2
15/37
33:19
2:45
1:24:33
1:12
54:08
2:55:55
41
Wendy
Hanisch
F50-54
70
3/3
16/37
30:39
2:18
1:19:22
2:15
1:01:24
2:55:56
77
Matthew
Obrien
M35-39
71
8/8
55/74
36:21
1:28
1:23:54
1:15
53:11
2:56:08
84
Timothy
Potter
M55-59
72
6/7
56/74
33:06
2:24
1:23:03
3:12
55:45
2:57:27
46
Christine
Hodgins
F35-39
73
4/7
17/37
36:02
2:22
1:27:39
1:18
50:38
2:57:58
119
Scott
Thomas
M-NOV
74
1/2
57/74
38:11
3:08
1:17:27
1:36
57:43
2:58:03
100
David
Schaefer
M50-54
75
6/12
58/74
37:19
2:46
1:21:44
1:44
54:38
2:58:09
115
Gary
Stapelman
M50-54
76
7/12
59/74
41:10
3:02
1:27:00
1:33
45:54
2:58:38
43
Jennifer
Harland
ATHEN
77
1/2
18/37
34:50
2:45
1:27:14
2:08
52:14
2:59:09
62
Brandon
Lorenz
M30-34
78
10/10
60/74
33:03
2:53
1:23:06
1:42
58:36
2:59:17
133
Nikki
Wierzbicki
F40-44
79
3/4
19/37
35:00
2:49
1:28:34
2:33
50:57
2:59:50
38
Patrick
Ginn
M40-44
80
4/5
61/74
35:32
6:10
1:26:58
3:50
48:04
3:00:32
99
Andrea
Schaefer
F01-19
81
1/1
20/37
30:39
3:41
1:30:04
1:40
56:03
3:02:06
128
Wendy
Watson
F60-64
82
2/4
21/37
32:31
3:10
1:26:52
2:23
57:21
3:02:14
33
Christine
Fenske-Eben
F40-44
83
4/4
22/37
33:35
-
1:31:03
-
57:53
3:02:31
26
Tara
Duggan
ATHEN
84
2/2
23/37
33:21
2:36
1:28:37
1:24
59:03
3:04:58
65
Michael
Mazzone
M50-54
85
8/12
62/74
30:34
3:54
1:28:45
2:58
59:24
3:05:34
61
Patricia
Lindquist
F-NOV
86
2/2
24/37
40:17
3:34
1:26:59
1:37
53:57
3:06:22
129
Amy
Weaver
F25-29
87
4/6
25/37
33:44
3:35
1:30:19
1:48
58:03
3:07:28
4
James
Anderson
M-NOV
88
2/2
63/74
28:30
1:54
1:41:55
1:17
54:22
3:07:56
107
Genevieve
Sekolovich
F45-49
89
2/3
26/37
45:10
1:34
1:23:24
1:37
56:29
3:08:13
51
Brian
Kaye
M40-44
90
5/5
64/74
38:23
3:33
1:24:24
2:00
1:00:04
3:08:23
67
Michael
McGuire
CLYDE
91
3/4
65/74
37:53
4:19
1:23:27
2:41
1:00:22
3:08:40
49
Shawn
Jensen
F25-29
92
5/6
27/37
32:03
2:37
1:39:41
0:54
55:35
3:10:48
111
Jim
Smith
M55-59
93
7/7
66/74
32:52
5:58
1:31:07
2:18
59:08
3:11:21
36
Darrell
Gaglione
M50-54
94
9/12
67/74
35:40
3:02
1:27:03
3:01
1:03:17
3:12:01
141
Jodi
Zwickey
F25-29
95
6/6
28/37
29:18
3:00
1:36:27
2:01
1:01:28
3:12:11
116
Steve
Statz
M50-54
96
10/12
68/74
40:35
6:12
1:28:58
2:07
54:35
3:12:26
32
David
Fay
M50-54
97
11/12
69/74
47:44
3:50
1:24:21
5:04
58:11
3:19:09
138
Debbie
Yee
F60-64
98
3/4
29/37
40:01
3:29
1:28:59
4:11
1:02:46
3:19:25
72
Sean
Murphy
M25-29
99
6/6
70/74
36:55
4:02
1:26:14
3:06
1:09:33
3:19:48
136
John
Wonders
CLYDE
100
4/4
71/74
35:20
3:48
1:23:40
4:08
1:13:14
3:20:08
140
Mario
Zuchovicki
M45-49
101
11/12
72/74
47:48
4:02
1:35:04
2:57
50:25
3:20:13
70
Elizabeth
Mueller
F35-39
102
5/7
30/37
46:44
2:34
1:37:21
1:50
53:02
3:21:30
102
Anne
Schlimgen
F45-49
103
3/3
31/37
42:49
3:37
1:37:27
2:30
55:13
3:21:35
69
Kimberley
Miller
F35-39
104
6/7
32/37
40:29
3:10
1:41:20
1:36
1:00:06
3:26:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
81
Kelly
Parrish
F30-34
105
2/3
33/37
40:11
3:44
1:49:26
2:48
53:19
3:29:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after