Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Undy 5000
5K Run/Walk Results
Info
June 25, 2011 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk Results
5K Run/Walk Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
240
Leif
Carlson
M
241
5/19
128/274
31:08
32:45
10:03
796
Nancy
Lothringer
F5059
242
6/87
114/600
32:33
32:54
10:30
527
Shannon
Laforge
F3039
243
30/144
115/600
32:49
32:57
10:35
73
Alexis
Davis
F2029
244
44/134
116/600
31:54
33:06
10:18
347
Zac
Brownson
M3039
245
45/73
129/274
32:53
33:06
10:37
540
Kristen
Biron
F3039
246
31/144
117/600
33:07
33:07
10:41
552
Devon
Vaira
F2029
247
45/134
118/600
32:58
33:08
10:38
788
David
Lesley
M5059
248
17/37
130/274
32:50
33:08
10:36
530
Trisha
Mayer
F3039
249
32/144
119/600
33:05
33:13
10:41
543
Alicia
Clem
F3039
250
33/144
120/600
33:03
33:14
10:40
466
Margy
Frank
F4049
251
16/86
121/600
32:20
33:20
10:26
925
Barbara
Todd
F5059
252
7/87
122/600
33:14
33:21
10:44
32
Lynda
Chapman
F5059
253
8/87
123/600
32:53
33:22
10:37
1005
Beth
Steiner
F3039
254
34/144
124/600
32:55
33:23
10:37
433
Conor
Hughes
M
255
6/19
131/274
32:54
33:24
10:37
432
Ashley
Hughes
F
256
7/54
125/600
32:54
33:24
10:37
53
Alicia
Puleo
F2029
257
46/134
126/600
31:57
33:25
10:19
598
Jamee
Furman
F2029
258
47/134
127/600
33:11
33:27
10:42
685
Crawford
Clay
M5059
259
18/37
132/274
31:39
33:30
10:13
801
John
MacDonald
M5059
260
19/37
133/274
32:56
33:31
10:38
597
Quinn
Falgowski
F2029
261
48/134
128/600
32:47
33:32
10:35
756
Rick
Hunckler
M
262
7/19
134/274
33:19
33:43
10:45
945
Robert
Zbrudzewski
M4049
263
24/47
135/274
33:27
33:43
10:48
906
Wendy
Stanton
F4049
264
17/86
129/600
33:40
33:45
10:52
587
Sommer
Lewis
F3039
265
35/144
130/600
33:39
33:45
10:52
550
Michelle
Parker
F
266
8/54
131/600
33:41
33:48
10:52
170
Alexandra
Kubin
F2029
267
49/134
132/600
33:17
33:49
10:45
390
Rebecca
Devitt
F3039
268
36/144
133/600
33:22
33:49
10:46
934
Lisa
Victoravich
F3039
269
37/144
134/600
33:22
33:50
10:46
703
Judy
Cusack
F5059
270
9/87
135/600
33:42
33:54
10:53
862
Elise
Rau
F2029
271
50/134
136/600
33:49
33:57
10:55
899
Amber
Spitze
F2029
272
51/134
137/600
33:49
33:58
10:55
681
Lindsey
Castner
F2029
273
52/134
138/600
33:49
33:58
10:55
593
Mike
Baker
M3039
274
46/73
136/274
33:49
34:05
10:55
949
Theresa
Champion
F4049
275
18/86
139/600
33:14
34:07
10:44
765
Tyler
Joosten
M0113
276
4/17
137/274
34:09
34:09
11:01
673
Amber
Buck
F3039
277
38/144
140/600
34:08
34:09
11:01
266
Doug
Hoopes
M4049
278
25/47
138/274
34:11
34:11
11:02
367
Nathan
Parkin
M
279
8/19
139/274
33:26
34:20
10:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
368
Tsende
Parkin
M3039
280
47/73
140/274
33:27
34:20
10:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after