Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Undy 5000
5K Run/Walk Results
Info
June 25, 2011 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk Results
5K Run/Walk Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1005
Beth
Steiner
F3039
254
34/144
124/600
32:55
33:23
10:37
433
Conor
Hughes
M
255
6/19
131/274
32:54
33:24
10:37
432
Ashley
Hughes
F
256
7/54
125/600
32:54
33:24
10:37
53
Alicia
Puleo
F2029
257
46/134
126/600
31:57
33:25
10:19
598
Jamee
Furman
F2029
258
47/134
127/600
33:11
33:27
10:42
685
Crawford
Clay
M5059
259
18/37
132/274
31:39
33:30
10:13
801
John
MacDonald
M5059
260
19/37
133/274
32:56
33:31
10:38
597
Quinn
Falgowski
F2029
261
48/134
128/600
32:47
33:32
10:35
756
Rick
Hunckler
M
262
7/19
134/274
33:19
33:43
10:45
945
Robert
Zbrudzewski
M4049
263
24/47
135/274
33:27
33:43
10:48
906
Wendy
Stanton
F4049
264
17/86
129/600
33:40
33:45
10:52
587
Sommer
Lewis
F3039
265
35/144
130/600
33:39
33:45
10:52
550
Michelle
Parker
F
266
8/54
131/600
33:41
33:48
10:52
170
Alexandra
Kubin
F2029
267
49/134
132/600
33:17
33:49
10:45
390
Rebecca
Devitt
F3039
268
36/144
133/600
33:22
33:49
10:46
934
Lisa
Victoravich
F3039
269
37/144
134/600
33:22
33:50
10:46
703
Judy
Cusack
F5059
270
9/87
135/600
33:42
33:54
10:53
862
Elise
Rau
F2029
271
50/134
136/600
33:49
33:57
10:55
899
Amber
Spitze
F2029
272
51/134
137/600
33:49
33:58
10:55
681
Lindsey
Castner
F2029
273
52/134
138/600
33:49
33:58
10:55
593
Mike
Baker
M3039
274
46/73
136/274
33:49
34:05
10:55
949
Theresa
Champion
F4049
275
18/86
139/600
33:14
34:07
10:44
765
Tyler
Joosten
M0113
276
4/17
137/274
34:09
34:09
11:01
673
Amber
Buck
F3039
277
38/144
140/600
34:08
34:09
11:01
266
Doug
Hoopes
M4049
278
25/47
138/274
34:11
34:11
11:02
367
Nathan
Parkin
M
279
8/19
139/274
33:26
34:20
10:47
368
Tsende
Parkin
M3039
280
47/73
140/274
33:27
34:20
10:48
857
Malory
Peterson
F2029
281
53/134
141/600
33:49
34:21
10:55
832
Danny
Moyle
M5059
282
20/37
141/274
34:02
34:22
10:59
873
Diane
Roche
F4049
283
19/86
142/600
34:17
34:23
11:04
281
Shannon
Pretzel
F3039
284
39/144
143/600
33:36
34:25
10:51
379
Wing
Lai
F2029
285
54/134
144/600
33:46
34:25
10:54
1114
Chris
Eagleton
M3039
286
48/73
142/274
33:45
34:26
10:54
360
Jenni
Gasparrini
F2029
287
55/134
145/600
33:30
34:28
10:49
363
Steve
Guynn
M2029
288
25/38
143/274
33:29
34:28
10:48
580
Julie
Iggy
F4049
289
20/86
146/600
34:24
34:38
11:06
773
Alma
Kubiak
F3039
290
40/144
147/600
34:26
34:39
11:07
936
Jennifer
Walters
F3039
291
41/144
148/600
34:33
34:42
11:09
585
Sarah
Heller
F
292
9/54
149/600
34:19
34:45
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
586
Teresa
Stamp
F4049
293
21/86
150/600
34:19
34:45
11:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after