Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon 2005
Michelob Ultra Relay Marathon
Info
September 24, 2005 in Appleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Community First Fox Cities Marathon
Community First Fox Cities Wheelchair Marathon
U.S. Cellular Half Marathon
Appleton Papers Power Walk 13.1 miles
Michelob Ultra Relay Marathon
Time Warner Cable 5K Run/Walk
Michelob Ultra Relay Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
10K
HALF
20 MI
TIME
5306
John
Cavanaugh
OTEAM
1
1
37:33
1:19:35
2:07:14
2:45:10
5231
Aaron
Nodolf
OTEAM
4
2
39:30
1:31:26
2:13:52
2:50:57
5271
Todd
Brewer
OTEAM
5
3
45:13
1:32:46
2:18:51
3:02:02
5101
Christina
Benz
OTEAM
6
4
34:17
1:28:20
2:30:14
3:08:46
5111
David
Cannedy
OTEAM
7
5
40:57
1:31:29
2:20:21
3:09:34
5326
Kara
Riebau
OTEAM
9
6
46:57
1:36:29
2:27:37
3:16:05
5396
Maris
Zidens
OTEAM
11
7
44:36
1:40:27
2:33:28
3:17:07
5141
Sara
Boyer
OTEAM
12
8
40:44
1:39:32
2:35:28
3:17:18
5376
Steven
Sleep
OTEAM
13
9
43:38
1:37:12
2:37:25
3:20:30
5386
Kelly
Wosnak
OTEAM
14
10
44:28
1:38:40
2:36:49
3:23:08
5186
Donna
Huss
OTEAM
16
11
59:34
1:55:37
2:46:25
3:23:49
5391
Andy
Lote
OTEAM
18
12
43:41
1:40:32
2:41:22
3:27:09
5091
Luke
Fischer
OTEAM
20
13
52:06
1:44:35
2:43:10
3:29:13
5341
Jeff
Hazelwood
OTEAM
21
14
48:09
1:42:13
2:38:52
3:29:51
5241
Carl
Tollefson
OTEAM
22
15
53:49
1:51:36
2:44:24
3:34:13
5161
Neil
Bracht
OTEAM
24
16
51:00
1:51:34
2:52:50
3:39:42
5066
Beth
Klamm
OTEAM
25
17
48:53
1:49:45
2:47:05
3:39:54
5331
Kate
Burgess
OTEAM
26
18
54:06
1:52:19
2:57:08
3:42:23
5206
Ferdousi
Gramling
OTEAM
27
19
47:52
1:55:21
3:01:05
3:44:08
5256
Elizabeth
Alderton
OTEAM
28
20
57:25
1:56:28
2:56:12
3:44:28
5351
Kyle
Kraemer
OTEAM
29
21
53:26
1:49:13
2:44:35
3:44:42
5291
Kathy
Jankowski
OTEAM
30
22
55:09
1:59:32
2:52:01
3:45:05
5081
Debra
Dantoin
OTEAM
31
23
58:06
1:57:42
3:01:52
3:46:37
5171
Alyssa
Gaedtke
OTEAM
34
24
53:59
1:50:24
2:54:08
3:49:54
5226
Kevin
Carney
OTEAM
35
25
50:28
1:48:54
2:50:01
3:49:59
5011
Shonn
Breton
OTEAM
36
26
59:00
2:03:03
3:02:58
3:50:31
5251
David
Harkins
OTEAM
37
27
45:17
1:52:55
2:57:58
3:50:32
5016
Jeff
Cook
OTEAM
38
28
43:46
1:41:13
2:47:20
3:51:10
5166
Mike
Bendel
OTEAM
40
29
1:01:19
2:08:02
3:05:12
3:53:41
5086
Dana
Benson
OTEAM
42
30
52:49
1:53:39
2:59:05
3:55:55
5191
Dan
Dahle
OTEAM
44
31
59:33
1:56:49
3:04:14
3:57:02
5216
Gretchen
Cogswell
OTEAM
45
32
45:03
1:50:05
3:06:10
3:57:52
5041
Ben
Kolb
OTEAM
47
33
52:14
1:57:14
3:05:55
3:58:15
5311
Robert
Deboer
OTEAM
48
34
46:56
1:50:28
3:00:46
3:59:04
5001
David
Deford
OTEAM
49
35
48:28
2:05:09
3:09:59
4:00:48
5261
Carol
Anason
OTEAM
50
36
53:55
1:59:41
3:07:55
4:04:24
5151
Bill
Borkowitz
OTEAM
51
37
51:17
1:51:30
3:08:56
4:05:59
5146
Kelly
Brownson
OTEAM
52
38
51:20
1:51:30
3:08:56
4:06:06
5006
Abby
Andrews
OTEAM
53
39
55:55
1:58:09
3:01:50
4:10:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
10K
HALF
20 MI
TIME
5246
Coni
Farragher
OTEAM
54
40
59:11
2:04:36
3:13:52
4:12:15
5221
Angela
Bodenheimer
OTEAM
55
41
51:54
1:55:52
3:13:33
4:12:24
5196
Michelle
Rock
OTEAM
56
42
52:15
1:59:57
3:14:58
4:27:14
5096
Stephanie
Bartels
OTEAM
57
43
1:05:10
2:19:04
3:37:48
4:40:55
5051
Jenny
Kitzman
OTEAM
59
44
1:12:31
2:25:37
-
5:35:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after