Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2017
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 12, 2017 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5063
Tejaswini
Dhawale
F 30-34
1222
88/245
413/1441
29:57
9:40
4798
Jeffrey
Backschies
M 40-44
1223
89/172
810/1498
29:57
9:40
5064
Yogesh
More
M 35-39
1224
103/190
811/1498
29:57
9:40
1676
Stephen
Schmitt
M 35-39
1225
104/190
812/1498
29:59
9:41
1645
Eva
Szalewicz
F 30-34
1226
89/245
414/1441
29:59
9:41
3897
Larissa
Jasso
F 22-25
1227
43/98
415/1441
29:59
9:41
917
Jeremy
Shanahan
M 35-39
1228
105/190
813/1498
30:00
9:41
3390
Scott
Gipe
M 50-54
1229
67/125
814/1498
30:00
9:41
3706
Melissa
Hart
F 26-29
1230
76/170
416/1441
30:00
9:41
4386
Jeremy
Medford
M 40-44
1231
90/172
815/1498
30:01
9:41
1283
Brianna
Dunn
F 22-25
1232
44/98
417/1441
30:02
9:42
4915
Jeffery
Bond
M 55-59
1233
50/105
816/1498
30:02
9:42
3569
Kevin
Jones
M 55-59
1234
51/105
817/1498
30:02
9:42
3215
Kurt
Tripp
M 60-64
1235
31/71
818/1498
30:03
9:42
3147
Leslie
Byrnes
F 50-54
1236
24/117
418/1441
30:03
9:42
4672
Lisa
Weidenkopf
F 50-54
1237
25/117
419/1441
30:04
9:42
1574
Corey
Cerise
M 45-49
1238
105/197
819/1498
30:04
9:42
4458
Kirk
Kissner
M 30-34
1239
128/208
820/1498
30:04
9:42
3589
Maddison
Small
F 22-25
1240
45/98
420/1441
30:04
9:42
3865
Aaron
Forderer
M 35-39
1241
106/190
821/1498
30:05
9:42
4466
Evan
Hendrickson
M 14-17
1242
44/54
822/1498
30:05
9:42
1451
Jamie
Sender
F 26-29
1243
77/170
421/1441
30:05
9:43
4522
Emmett
Treat
M 01-13
1244
27/73
823/1498
30:06
9:43
4187
Paige
Robson
F 26-29
1245
78/170
422/1441
30:07
9:43
4072
Aubrey
Walter
F 26-29
1246
79/170
423/1441
30:07
9:43
3627
Natalie
Brown
F 18-21
1247
11/32
424/1441
30:08
9:44
3597
Stein
Oettle
M 40-44
1248
91/172
824/1498
30:08
9:44
3937
Aaron
Moe
M 35-39
1249
107/190
825/1498
30:08
9:44
3973
Elizabeth
Moe
F 35-39
1250
53/196
425/1441
30:08
9:44
631
Nick
Hall
M 26-29
1251
104/138
826/1498
30:09
9:44
625
Brian
Hesse
M 55-59
1252
52/105
827/1498
30:09
9:44
4171
Mary
Castaniada
F 22-25
1253
46/98
426/1441
30:10
9:44
4589
Bobby
Lee
M 35-39
1254
108/190
828/1498
30:10
9:44
3983
Kaylee
Jones
F 22-25
1255
47/98
427/1441
30:10
9:44
4444
Matthew
Robson
M 26-29
1256
105/138
829/1498
30:10
9:44
4725
Honore
MacCoy-Patty
F 50-54
1257
26/117
428/1441
30:11
9:44
4907
Ian
Capperauld
M 55-59
1258
53/105
830/1498
30:11
9:45
5165
Sallie
Gibson
F 26-29
1259
80/170
429/1441
30:11
9:45
662
Linnea
Warlick
F 22-25
1260
48/98
430/1441
30:11
9:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4177
Sarah
Battle
F 30-34
1261
90/245
431/1441
30:11
9:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after