Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2010
Individuals
Info
September 19, 2010 in Baraboo, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
207
Greg
Gunderson
M2529
251
20/27
206/354
10:22
3:56
1:02:48
1:13
24:09
1:42:27
18
Josh
Anderson
CLYDE
252
13/33
207/354
9:03
3:34
1:04:14
0:58
24:41
1:42:28
909
Christopher
Yesbeck
M4044
253
33/51
208/354
8:24
4:15
59:16
2:14
28:40
1:42:47
694
Melissa
Williams
F4044
254
4/16
46/208
8:33
4:18
1:01:59
1:09
27:15
1:43:13
612
Lisa
Sherven
F4549
255
5/18
47/208
10:38
2:16
1:02:40
1:49
25:55
1:43:16
241
Andrea
Hommen
F3539
256
11/19
48/208
9:40
4:55
58:19
3:02
27:32
1:43:26
682
Jenny
Wedvick
F4549
257
6/18
49/208
11:30
4:24
1:00:36
2:34
24:38
1:43:39
630
Steve
Statz
M4549
258
26/34
209/354
10:04
4:19
1:02:12
2:53
24:16
1:43:42
128
Shannon
Doherty
F2529
259
7/21
50/208
9:50
4:08
1:02:44
2:14
24:51
1:43:45
906
Paul
Woolson
M4044
260
34/51
210/354
8:17
3:11
1:03:56
1:43
26:43
1:43:47
438
Jack
Pabst
M3539
261
40/56
211/354
9:53
4:14
1:00:43
5:34
23:28
1:43:50
451
Aaron
Pratt
CLYDE
262
14/33
212/354
10:08
2:47
1:03:51
1:26
25:41
1:43:51
153
Lafe
Enkro Jr.
M3539
263
41/56
213/354
9:42
2:02
1:03:54
2:50
25:26
1:43:53
695
Mitch
Williams
M-NOV
264
10/62
214/354
8:32
2:23
1:03:32
2:22
27:06
1:43:53
121
Meghan
Dickoff
F-NOV
265
2/69
51/208
10:48
4:42
59:25
2:30
26:33
1:43:55
464
Patrick
Rebholz
M-NOV
266
11/62
215/354
9:42
4:37
1:00:53
1:04
27:43
1:43:58
358
Jesse
Maier
M-NOV
267
12/62
216/354
12:20
4:19
1:02:54
0:52
23:36
1:44:00
66
Mara
Brooks
F4044
268
5/16
52/208
10:37
3:24
1:02:30
2:26
25:13
1:44:09
257
Colleen
Jay
F-NOV
269
3/69
53/208
-
-
-
-
-
1:44:09
922
Derek
Scheer
CLYDE
270
15/33
217/354
7:22
3:28
1:01:29
2:29
29:30
1:44:15
385
Henry
Mellin
M-NOV
271
13/62
218/354
8:14
7:46
1:00:45
1:57
25:36
1:44:16
386
James
Mellin
M-NOV
272
14/62
219/354
8:48
7:11
1:00:45
2:01
25:33
1:44:16
102
William
Couture
M4044
273
35/51
220/354
7:54
3:53
1:05:10
2:25
25:00
1:44:20
266
Elizabeth
Jones
ATHEN
274
3/12
54/208
8:45
2:22
1:03:31
1:35
28:14
1:44:24
11
Jennifer
Amundson
F4044
275
6/16
55/208
8:55
2:38
1:03:57
1:20
27:37
1:44:25
340
Jonathon
Leslie
M3539
276
42/56
221/354
8:16
2:20
1:04:08
1:09
28:37
1:44:29
267
Todd
Jones
M3539
277
43/56
222/354
8:49
4:48
1:01:32
5:03
24:19
1:44:29
911
Kerry
Zemlicka
F3034
278
8/27
56/208
8:30
3:21
1:05:52
2:12
24:41
1:44:35
224
Amanda
Hellman
F-NOV
279
4/69
57/208
8:00
3:49
1:04:04
3:02
25:42
1:44:35
679
Don
Watson
M-NOV
280
15/62
223/354
10:00
3:58
1:05:24
1:15
24:05
1:44:39
392
Dan
Miller
M2529
281
21/27
224/354
10:09
3:24
1:05:57
1:05
24:07
1:44:41
441
Terri
Pearce
F4044
282
7/16
58/208
8:59
2:40
1:03:40
1:57
27:27
1:44:42
152
William
Engelhardt
M4044
283
36/51
225/354
9:08
3:33
1:00:12
2:52
28:59
1:44:43
51
Michael
Bluske
M4549
284
27/34
226/354
10:18
2:25
59:01
3:43
29:36
1:45:01
325
Jason
Lang
M3539
285
44/56
227/354
9:32
3:36
1:04:41
1:34
25:44
1:45:04
6
Jim
Albrecht
M3539
286
45/56
228/354
8:41
3:19
1:03:03
2:05
28:05
1:45:10
700
Andy
Witt
M4044
287
37/51
229/354
7:48
3:37
1:05:49
1:13
27:03
1:45:28
447
Joshua
Polasky
M3034
288
28/32
230/354
8:12
4:19
1:02:04
1:58
28:58
1:45:30
329
Rebecca
Larson
F3539
289
12/19
59/208
9:58
4:42
1:05:15
2:42
22:57
1:45:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
434
Jeffrey
Olsen
M-NOV
290
16/62
231/354
8:22
3:56
1:03:30
1:15
28:39
1:45:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after