Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wisconsin Triterium Triathlon - 2010
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 20, 2010 in Verona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
393
Doug
Smithback
M5054
9
2/7
9/60
7:55
2:03
32:20
0:57
22:37
1:05:50
391
Erin
Serrault
F2529
10
1/12
1/55
8:07
1:54
32:44
0:44
22:25
1:05:52
332
Marc
Jackson
M3539
11
1/9
10/60
8:10
2:03
32:07
1:06
22:50
1:06:14
107
Daniel
Mitchell
M4044
12
1/7
11/60
10:03
2:24
32:12
1:05
21:55
1:07:37
346
Kathryn
Licht
F3539
13
1/7
2/55
7:23
2:11
33:57
1:18
23:29
1:08:16
320
Daniel
Flewelling
M3034
14
3/11
12/60
7:45
2:29
34:27
1:34
22:36
1:08:49
405
Derek
Toomey
M0119
15
1/2
13/60
5:56
3:00
36:56
0:35
22:33
1:08:58
378
Tyler
Ruhland
M2024
16
3/3
14/60
9:17
2:08
34:32
0:44
22:32
1:09:11
421
Megan
Suhonen
F2529
17
2/12
3/55
8:16
2:11
37:12
1:06
20:39
1:09:23
307
Roger
Bindl
M6064
18
1/2
15/60
8:43
1:58
32:03
0:59
25:53
1:09:34
412
Michelle
Wilson
F2529
19
3/12
4/55
8:01
2:52
34:44
1:12
23:12
1:10:00
308
Shaun
Bollig
M5054
20
3/7
16/60
8:02
1:45
33:37
1:03
26:34
1:10:59
371
Kate
Rawsthorne
F3034
21
1/9
5/55
9:49
2:29
36:02
0:51
21:52
1:11:00
344
Peter
Lemberger
M4549
22
3/8
17/60
8:06
2:57
33:44
1:13
25:05
1:11:04
303
Michael
Adducci
M2529
23
2/7
18/60
10:08
2:34
34:31
1:14
22:50
1:11:15
349
Steve
Maciejewski
M3034
24
4/11
19/60
8:46
2:13
34:51
1:04
24:51
1:11:43
328
Matthew
Hemke
M2529
25
3/7
20/60
9:57
2:39
33:39
2:04
23:29
1:11:45
372
Diane
Reeber Lin
F4549
26
1/3
6/55
9:22
2:04
34:07
1:04
25:18
1:11:54
380
Kitty
Schefelker
F4549
27
2/3
7/55
7:45
2:29
36:27
1:01
24:39
1:12:19
398
Greg
Steuck
M5054
28
4/7
21/60
9:53
2:29
34:58
1:12
24:03
1:12:32
373
Nicholas
Richards
M3539
29
2/9
22/60
9:17
2:46
35:52
1:34
23:12
1:12:40
420
Ben
Spaeth
M2529
30
4/7
23/60
9:57
4:08
34:49
0:43
23:18
1:12:53
345
Tamara
Leonard
F2529
31
4/12
8/55
10:02
2:15
37:23
1:11
22:28
1:13:18
359
Joseph
Neczek
M4044
32
2/7
24/60
9:45
1:56
35:16
1:07
25:33
1:13:35
319
Langston
Evans
M3539
33
3/9
25/60
10:39
5:04
35:02
0:50
22:49
1:14:21
419
Nicholas
Hartog
M2529
34
5/7
26/60
9:17
2:45
36:35
1:16
24:47
1:14:38
369
Carolyn
Pettersson
F3034
35
2/9
9/55
6:31
2:11
36:22
1:04
28:42
1:14:47
305
Brian
Becker
M4044
36
3/7
27/60
7:49
2:57
35:55
1:39
26:32
1:14:51
318
Deanne
Eccles-Rotar
F4044
37
1/10
10/55
9:02
2:11
36:09
1:09
26:44
1:15:12
422
Thomas
Kloosterboer
M5559
38
1/2
28/60
10:50
2:57
35:03
1:57
24:51
1:15:36
410
Stephanie
Whittingham
F4044
39
2/10
11/55
8:34
2:22
38:09
1:12
25:32
1:15:47
403
Kara
Thomas
F4044
40
3/10
12/55
8:58
2:46
37:28
1:07
25:38
1:15:56
408
Bridget
Voltl
F3034
41
3/9
13/55
9:48
3:50
36:36
1:37
24:33
1:16:22
376
Andrew
Roberts
M2529
42
6/7
29/60
8:43
1:55
36:14
1:14
28:27
1:16:31
395
William
Sotis
M5054
43
5/7
30/60
9:43
4:15
35:36
1:59
25:13
1:16:44
313
Tracy
Chynoweth
M3539
44
4/9
31/60
9:46
2:32
40:01
1:13
23:44
1:17:14
322
Kate
Gainer
F3034
45
4/9
14/55
11:08
2:43
37:31
1:11
24:54
1:17:26
347
Jack
Linder
M3539
46
5/9
32/60
8:02
3:13
35:57
0:52
30:02
1:18:04
321
John
Fritsche
M3034
47
5/11
33/60
9:18
2:57
37:28
1:20
27:03
1:18:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
338
Alan
Koskelin
M3034
48
6/11
34/60
12:16
3:18
35:19
1:19
25:55
1:18:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after