Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
4-Mile
Info
June 20, 2009 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
15-Kilometer
4-Mile
4-Mile Wheelchair
4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
2295
Darin
Sayers
MCLY1
1383
187/293
958/1476
37:34
18:47
29:15
19:40
38:27
9:37
1687
Shannon
Lipe
F3539
1384
47/140
426/1342
37:38
19:33
29:50
18:55
38:27
9:37
361
Mitch
Grant
M1114
1385
55/86
959/1476
37:46
19:58
30:30
18:30
38:27
9:37
1718
Kathy
Lutkehus
F3539
1386
7/60
427/1342
37:20
20:29
30:36
17:59
38:28
9:37
2829
Ross
Yeschek
M5559
1387
43/80
960/1476
36:47
20:57
30:36
17:32
38:28
9:37
1383
Mike
Hopkins
MCLY2
1388
52/110
961/1476
37:53
18:32
29:58
19:57
38:28
9:37
1523
Karen
Kendall
F6064
1389
4/21
428/1342
37:40
19:53
30:11
18:37
38:29
9:38
337
Estefana
Jesch
FCLY1
1390
41/194
429/1342
37:44
18:51
29:14
19:39
38:29
9:38
337
Mark
Anderson
M1114
1390
41/194
429/1342
37:44
18:51
29:14
19:39
38:29
9:38
2623
Theodosis
Trilikis
M2529
1391
80/117
962/1476
38:05
20:49
30:54
17:41
38:30
9:38
3218
Michael
Turbyfill
M2529
1392
81/117
963/1476
38:01
18:28
29:00
20:03
38:30
9:38
2480
Tyra
Stall
FCLY1
1393
42/194
430/1342
38:00
19:30
29:59
19:02
38:31
9:38
3020
Sherrie
Woodcock
FCLY1
1394
43/194
431/1342
37:29
20:10
30:06
18:22
38:32
9:38
1278
Tressa
Hartman
F3539
1395
48/140
432/1342
37:24
20:28
30:40
18:04
38:32
9:38
2176
Laura
Renn
F3539
1396
49/140
433/1342
37:20
20:10
30:05
18:23
38:32
9:38
2882
Gene
Bowers
MCLY2
1397
53/110
964/1476
37:32
19:44
30:02
18:49
38:32
9:38
2887
Michael
Loyer
M2529
1398
82/117
965/1476
37:55
19:21
29:34
19:13
38:33
9:39
3009
Michelle
Stone
F1518
1399
28/48
434/1342
37:13
20:11
30:17
18:22
38:33
9:39
3095
Toni
Colmone
F1518
1400
29/48
435/1342
37:13
20:11
30:17
18:23
38:33
9:39
2855
Tracey
Ziegenhorn
F4044
1401
22/98
436/1342
37:47
19:43
30:09
18:51
38:33
9:39
1002
Laura
Endres
F4549
1402
37/105
437/1342
37:20
20:59
30:55
17:36
38:34
9:39
3409
Anna
Pille
F1924
1403
77/149
438/1342
37:46
19:49
-
18:46
38:34
9:39
3160
Sheila
Ludolph
F3539
1404
50/140
439/1342
37:26
19:32
30:01
19:03
38:35
9:39
2103
Kevin
Pilger
M4549
1405
65/96
966/1476
37:55
19:09
29:30
19:26
38:35
9:39
645
Heather
Brand
F3034
1406
51/162
440/1342
37:14
20:43
30:35
17:53
38:35
9:39
881
Patricia
Damm
FCLY1
1407
44/194
441/1342
38:14
19:50
30:09
18:46
38:36
9:39
1184
David
Gradman
M2529
1408
83/117
967/1476
37:33
21:08
30:35
17:29
38:36
9:39
1158
Julie
Gleason
F4549
1409
38/105
442/1342
37:19
20:07
30:26
18:30
38:36
9:39
637
Phil
Bowers
MCLY2
1410
54/110
968/1476
37:40
19:36
29:56
19:01
38:37
9:40
1272
Shawn
Harrison
M3539
1411
74/91
969/1476
37:57
19:51
30:10
18:47
38:37
9:40
1248
Elizabeth
Hand
F6064
1412
5/21
443/1342
38:12
19:28
29:55
19:10
38:37
9:40
898
Jill
Dearman
F3539
1413
51/140
444/1342
37:58
19:42
30:07
18:56
38:38
9:40
973
Nicholas
Dworsack
MCLY2
1414
55/110
970/1476
38:13
19:16
30:04
19:23
38:38
9:40
2628
Tim
Troyer
M5559
1415
44/80
971/1476
37:52
19:59
30:11
18:39
38:38
9:40
705
Jim
Burwitz
MCLY1
1416
188/293
972/1476
37:35
19:52
30:02
18:46
38:38
9:40
840
Cory
Cowan
MCLY1
1417
189/293
973/1476
37:23
19:48
29:50
18:52
38:39
9:40
3450
Natalie
Zeman
F2529
1418
64/181
445/1342
38:17
19:48
30:17
18:52
38:39
9:40
3105
Cealy
Depersia
F3034
1419
52/162
446/1342
37:42
21:00
30:56
17:40
38:40
9:40
2442
Jim
Smith
MCLY1
1420
190/293
974/1476
37:49
20:26
30:48
18:16
38:41
9:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
2854
Dan
Zessin
M5559
1421
45/80
975/1476
38:42
20:45
30:51
17:58
38:42
9:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after