Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2010
Individuals
Info
September 19, 2010 in Baraboo, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
330
Mike
Lavery
M2529
1
1/27
1/354
6:12
1:26
43:15
1:08
16:33
1:08:32
692
John
Wiberg
M4044
2
1/51
2/354
6:27
1:18
42:54
0:49
17:13
1:08:39
322
Jason
Landretti
M3539
3
1/56
3/354
6:36
1:51
44:17
0:50
18:55
1:12:27
463
Erik
Rasmussen
M3034
4
1/32
4/354
7:22
1:43
46:29
1:10
16:38
1:13:19
41
David
Bennin
M3539
5
2/56
5/354
6:53
1:43
45:44
0:52
18:44
1:13:54
307
Chip
Krauss
M4549
6
1/34
6/354
9:01
2:31
43:34
1:19
18:29
1:14:52
913
Matthew
Zimmer
M0119
7
1/2
7/354
7:37
1:23
47:57
0:45
17:43
1:15:23
488
Bob
Schaller
M4044
8
2/51
8/354
7:38
2:05
46:24
1:04
18:40
1:15:49
693
Gregory
Wiegand
M3539
9
3/56
9/354
7:03
1:44
47:42
0:59
18:36
1:16:02
999
Cindi
Bannik
F3034
10
1/27
1/208
6:21
1:28
48:43
0:58
18:55
1:16:24
95
Peter
Coenen
M2024
11
1/14
10/354
7:46
2:24
46:38
1:30
18:09
1:16:25
68
George bri
Brophy
M4044
12
3/51
11/354
7:11
2:06
46:19
1:05
20:34
1:17:13
919
Bob
Balas
M4549
13
2/34
12/354
7:26
2:30
46:13
1:20
21:05
1:18:32
383
Walter
Meanwell
M4549
14
3/34
13/354
6:37
2:02
47:28
1:13
21:19
1:18:38
227
Jay
Herman
M4044
15
4/51
14/354
7:36
1:50
48:23
1:07
20:19
1:19:13
618
Ira
Simpson
M3034
16
2/32
15/354
8:02
2:54
47:56
1:12
19:27
1:19:30
657
Dano
Tyler
M3034
17
3/32
16/354
7:58
1:34
49:04
1:03
19:58
1:19:35
92
Brian
Cleven
M2529
18
2/27
17/354
8:29
1:41
48:43
1:20
19:25
1:19:37
100
Scott
Cooper
M4549
19
4/34
18/354
8:06
1:36
48:51
0:49
20:18
1:19:38
57
Matthew
Braaksma
M3539
20
4/56
19/354
8:38
1:57
50:39
1:07
17:56
1:20:16
237
David
Hogan
M2024
21
2/14
20/354
8:17
2:39
50:26
1:39
17:58
1:20:57
248
Kim
Hughes
F3539
22
1/19
2/208
7:29
1:46
50:06
1:03
20:36
1:20:58
319
Michael
Lamps
M2529
23
3/27
21/354
6:25
2:22
51:42
1:02
19:32
1:21:01
216
Phil
Hanson
M2529
24
4/27
22/354
7:07
2:29
50:34
1:12
19:43
1:21:02
436
Adam
Olson
M2024
25
3/14
23/354
8:49
2:58
49:40
2:25
17:21
1:21:11
914
Ron
Zimmer
M3539
26
5/56
24/354
8:14
1:43
50:13
0:59
20:05
1:21:12
181
Zack
Frey
M3539
27
6/56
25/354
10:02
-
50:29
1:10
19:54
1:21:33
614
Michael
Shortreed
M4044
28
5/51
26/354
8:25
2:03
48:21
1:10
21:40
1:21:38
354
Mark
Lydecker
M3034
29
4/32
27/354
7:53
2:06
49:43
2:06
20:06
1:21:52
33
Dana
Bartholomew
M4549
30
5/34
28/354
8:51
2:23
50:32
1:15
18:59
1:21:58
321
Jane
Landretti
F3034
31
2/27
3/208
8:10
1:46
49:25
0:56
21:47
1:22:03
17
Don
Anderson
M3539
32
7/56
29/354
9:11
2:04
48:26
1:43
20:47
1:22:08
105
Joel
Coyne
M2529
33
5/27
30/354
7:01
2:08
51:27
1:36
20:07
1:22:16
169
Chris
Ferrigno
M3539
34
8/56
31/354
7:08
2:19
49:33
1:55
21:32
1:22:26
31
Greg
Barrett
M4044
35
6/51
32/354
7:18
2:54
51:00
1:33
19:56
1:22:39
94
Jesse
Coenen
M2529
36
6/27
33/354
9:49
3:01
48:13
2:21
19:18
1:22:40
376
Scott
McDermott
M3539
37
9/56
34/354
7:54
2:45
50:49
1:34
19:50
1:22:50
143
Matthew
Eberly
M3539
38
10/56
35/354
7:03
2:26
50:35
1:16
21:47
1:23:06
222
Tony
Heintz
M3034
39
5/32
36/354
8:29
3:24
51:00
2:35
17:41
1:23:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
210
Scott
Hackel
M3034
40
6/32
37/354
12:09
-
51:25
1:38
18:04
1:23:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after