Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival Training Series 10K by OrthoIndy
10K
500 Festival Training Series 10K, presented by OrthoIndy
Info
March 5, 2011 in Indianapolis, IN
500 Festival
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4010
MATT
NELSON
M3034
44
11/100
39/520
43:04
42:57
6:55
5031
RYAN
MOORE
M2529
45
5/59
40/520
43:16
43:07
6:57
2576
TIMOTHY
BAGGESEN
M1416
46
2/10
41/520
43:11
43:11
6:57
2502
RICH
ABLE
M5559
47
1/32
42/520
43:15
43:11
6:57
5139
KEVIN
KLECKNER
M2529
48
6/59
43/520
43:23
43:14
6:58
4952
CHIKAGE
CASTLE
F4044
49
2/60
6/531
43:18
43:14
6:58
4210
ADAM
REEDY
M3034
50
12/100
44/520
43:26
43:18
6:59
3418
DAVID
HERR
M5054
51
1/48
45/520
43:24
43:22
6:59
4602
NATE
TERPSTRA
M3034
52
13/100
46/520
43:41
43:25
7:00
3121
BEN
EGENOLF
M3034
53
14/100
47/520
43:32
43:28
7:00
3240
CHAD
GARRETT
M3034
54
15/100
48/520
43:42
43:40
7:02
5117
LARRY
ELTZROTH
M4044
55
9/74
49/520
43:58
43:58
7:05
2838
MATTHEW
CARR
M3539
56
9/88
50/520
44:29
43:58
7:05
2796
JOSEPH
BURCROFF
M1416
57
3/10
51/520
44:00
43:59
7:05
2812
GABRIEL
CABRERA
M3034
58
16/100
52/520
44:19
44:11
7:07
5030
JON
HENSLEY
M3539
59
10/88
53/520
44:27
44:23
7:09
2754
MATTHEW
BROADSTREET
M3034
60
17/100
54/520
44:42
44:25
7:09
3571
ELIZABETH
JOSHI
F3034
61
1/118
7/531
45:05
44:26
7:09
4902
DAMIAN
SHERLING
M3539
62
11/88
55/520
44:32
44:28
7:10
4300
KENNETH
SALTER
M4044
63
10/74
56/520
44:35
44:28
7:10
2979
CASSANDRA
CURTIS
F3539
64
1/83
8/531
44:48
44:47
7:13
3535
FATHER JOSH
JANKO
M3539
65
12/88
57/520
44:50
44:47
7:13
4930
JOSE
SAMPERIO
M3034
66
18/100
58/520
45:01
44:48
7:13
4915
GREG
CISNEROS
M4044
67
11/74
59/520
44:56
44:54
7:14
3400
PHILIP
HELMAN
M2529
68
7/59
60/520
45:20
45:11
7:17
5040
TOD
BILLINGS
M4549
69
3/54
61/520
45:27
45:13
7:17
4861
JULIE
YOUNG
F2529
70
5/120
9/531
45:33
45:19
7:18
3940
STEVEN
MITCHELL
M4044
71
12/74
62/520
45:40
45:21
7:18
4259
ERIC
ROMACK
M3034
72
19/100
63/520
45:31
45:27
7:19
5145
STEVE
CREECH
M3539
73
13/88
64/520
45:48
45:34
7:20
4487
JOHN
SPRINGMAN
M3034
74
20/100
65/520
45:48
45:35
7:21
3487
JEFF
HUBBARD
M3539
75
14/88
66/520
45:46
45:38
7:21
3765
BARRY
LUTZKE
M5054
76
2/48
67/520
45:48
45:38
7:21
4941
AMY
ARNOLD
F3539
77
2/83
10/531
45:52
45:44
7:22
2507
ROBERT
ADAMS
M5054
78
3/48
68/520
46:17
46:00
7:25
2795
DAVID
BUNNER
M3034
79
21/100
69/520
46:25
46:00
7:25
4555
FRANK
SULLIVAN
M6064
80
1/11
70/520
46:18
46:08
7:26
4428
JASON
SINICROPI
M4044
81
13/74
71/520
46:15
46:08
7:26
4081
ROLAND
PANGAN
M3539
82
15/88
72/520
46:12
46:08
7:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4271
KENNETH
ROTH
M4044
83
14/74
73/520
46:58
46:09
7:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after