Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pardeeville Triathlon 2006
Individuals
Info
July 1, 2006 in Pardeeville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relay Teams
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
198
Douglas
Kramer
M6064
242
3/4
169/200
9:18
4:20
48:33
2:24
28:48
1:33:20
295
Serina
Seiler
F3034
243
14/17
74/126
9:03
3:01
53:07
2:15
26:02
1:33:26
342
Katy
Warner
F-NOV
244
12/37
75/126
11:12
4:03
50:16
1:20
27:07
1:33:55
280
Jon
Rudebeck
M-NOV
245
13/28
170/200
9:43
2:26
54:37
2:24
24:53
1:34:01
134
Emily
Gilbert
F-NOV
246
13/37
76/126
7:31
3:24
54:47
1:03
27:32
1:34:16
172
Tracy
Hunt
F-NOV
247
14/37
77/126
10:57
3:28
52:09
1:29
26:23
1:34:23
117
Nestor
Eliadis
M-NOV
248
14/28
171/200
10:23
5:46
48:43
3:03
26:37
1:34:31
272
Stephanie
Rintala
F2529
249
13/17
78/126
8:20
3:16
55:32
1:15
26:15
1:34:36
302
Jeff
Spence
M3539
250
23/24
172/200
9:48
2:43
48:58
4:04
29:09
1:34:40
310
Jack
Stevens
M-NOV
251
15/28
173/200
9:09
2:28
54:25
1:25
27:15
1:34:41
138
Tom
Gnoyke
CLYDE
252
13/17
174/200
9:56
3:50
53:23
1:16
26:22
1:34:45
286
Tamara
Schilling
F-NOV
253
15/37
79/126
10:02
4:16
46:33
2:45
31:28
1:35:03
269
Gail
Riederer
F4549
254
9/9
80/126
10:21
3:29
50:57
1:36
29:24
1:35:45
291
Tyler
Schuler
CLYDE
255
14/17
175/200
6:30
2:53
53:17
2:17
31:01
1:35:57
53
Jon
Aumann
M-NOV
256
16/28
176/200
9:40
4:33
48:02
2:41
31:06
1:36:01
73
Brenda
Blohm
F3539
257
10/14
81/126
9:50
2:44
51:38
1:15
30:49
1:36:14
71
Janice
Binter
F5054
258
4/5
82/126
10:29
2:19
49:56
1:55
32:05
1:36:43
130
Tracy
Friday
F3034
259
15/17
83/126
8:33
2:51
54:01
2:05
29:19
1:36:47
202
Julie
Lampert
ATHEN
260
5/10
84/126
11:48
2:46
50:20
1:20
30:37
1:36:49
307
Carl
Steele
CLYDE
261
15/17
177/200
8:31
2:21
51:13
2:24
32:36
1:37:04
296
Sarah
Shute
ATHEN
262
6/10
85/126
9:31
4:05
53:14
1:35
29:14
1:37:37
338
Robert
Von Rutenberg
M-NOV
263
17/28
178/200
6:40
4:11
52:33
2:16
32:00
1:37:39
316
Jamie
Swanson
F1519
264
2/2
86/126
6:51
2:17
54:36
1:31
32:31
1:37:45
284
Peter
Schick
M2024
265
11/11
179/200
11:06
3:28
1:00:17
0:54
22:06
1:37:49
320
Karen
Tengler
F5054
266
5/5
87/126
8:09
3:09
51:37
1:31
33:49
1:38:13
345
Jackie
Wealti
F-NOV
267
16/37
88/126
9:58
3:05
56:38
1:21
27:39
1:38:39
281
Helen
Sarakinos
F-NOV
268
17/37
89/126
11:55
2:36
51:54
1:23
30:53
1:38:40
246
Amy
Parish
F-NOV
269
18/37
90/126
7:57
2:38
54:28
1:32
32:33
1:39:06
75
David
Boetcher
M4044
270
30/31
180/200
11:59
3:54
56:31
1:25
25:41
1:39:27
278
Mary Carr
Ross
F-NOV
271
19/37
91/126
11:24
4:37
52:52
2:07
28:49
1:39:47
303
Karen
Spence
F3539
272
11/14
92/126
8:09
2:45
55:57
1:46
31:15
1:39:49
186
Kristin
Kellner
F-NOV
273
20/37
93/126
8:33
3:44
54:56
2:47
30:09
1:40:06
98
Claude
Chatelain
M6064
274
4/4
181/200
10:13
3:40
47:56
2:34
35:47
1:40:08
42
Mary
Ahrendt
ATHEN
275
7/10
94/126
7:49
3:03
52:08
2:04
35:23
1:40:26
114
Kimberly
Dubois
F-NOV
276
21/37
95/126
10:47
3:24
53:22
2:37
30:23
1:40:31
122
Leah
Federwisch
F3034
277
16/17
96/126
8:38
3:03
52:44
1:42
34:39
1:40:44
319
Gary
Tengler
M5054
278
17/18
182/200
11:15
3:52
52:34
1:54
31:51
1:41:24
150
Kate
Harrison
F2529
279
14/17
97/126
15:03
3:27
56:10
3:06
24:01
1:41:46
171
Dawn
Hundt
ATHEN
280
8/10
98/126
10:32
2:57
50:55
2:11
35:16
1:41:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
63
Brian
Bautch
M-NOV
281
18/28
183/200
12:04
4:28
55:16
2:42
27:54
1:42:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after