Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
4-Mile
Info
June 20, 2009 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
15-Kilometer
4-Mile
4-Mile Wheelchair
4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
1774
Joe
Martin
M4044
2299
84/87
1329/1476
45:32
22:29
36:56
24:12
46:41
11:41
2838
Dona
Young
FCLY1
2300
128/194
971/1342
45:36
23:44
36:22
22:59
46:43
11:41
3469
Kimberly
Stafford
FCLY1
2301
129/194
972/1342
45:19
23:20
36:51
23:23
46:43
11:41
1053
Lisa
Fix-Griffin
FCLY1
2302
130/194
973/1342
46:19
22:57
36:16
23:48
46:44
11:41
2479
Molly
Stafford
FCLY1
2303
131/194
974/1342
45:20
23:20
36:51
23:25
46:44
11:41
3081
Kay
Brandstatter
F4044
2304
66/98
975/1342
45:21
23:57
36:42
22:50
46:46
11:42
2333
Dustin
Schoettmer
MCLY2
2305
97/110
1330/1476
46:12
24:01
37:05
22:47
46:48
11:42
708
Anna
Bushnell
FCLY1
2306
132/194
976/1342
45:13
23:58
36:19
22:51
46:49
11:43
2735
Nicole
Weber
FCLY1
2307
133/194
977/1342
45:16
23:20
36:32
23:30
46:50
11:43
1353
Felecia
Hill
F3034
2308
117/162
978/1342
45:59
24:54
37:31
21:56
46:50
11:43
2670
Dorothy
Venturi
F70UP
2309
3/5
979/1342
46:14
23:22
36:09
23:29
46:50
11:43
1193
Randy
Greene
M5559
2310
64/80
1331/1476
45:19
24:32
37:27
22:19
46:50
11:43
2461
James
Snyder
M6569
2311
12/20
1332/1476
45:49
23:02
36:04
23:49
46:51
11:43
1039
Stephanie
Ferrell
F3539
2312
108/140
980/1342
46:00
24:54
37:31
21:57
46:51
11:43
2193
Raegan
Rinchiuso
F3034
2313
118/162
981/1342
45:53
22:55
36:13
23:58
46:52
11:43
1823
Caitlin
McGee
FCLY1
2314
134/194
982/1342
46:01
24:03
37:31
22:50
46:53
11:44
3241
Kathryn
Gray
F0110
2315
7/13
983/1342
46:28
23:24
37:32
23:30
46:53
11:44
2289
Alberto
Santos
M3034
2316
102/103
1333/1476
45:11
23:46
36:55
23:09
46:54
11:44
2397
Erica
Shoff
F2529
2317
152/181
984/1342
45:49
24:22
37:03
22:33
46:54
11:44
1818
Sheri
McElroy-Baker
F5054
2318
43/62
985/1342
45:48
23:41
36:42
23:15
46:55
11:44
2947
Caroline
Connolly
F3034
2319
119/162
986/1342
45:33
24:46
37:09
22:11
46:56
11:44
2583
Tonya
Taylor
F4044
2320
67/98
987/1342
46:31
23:44
36:45
23:13
46:57
11:45
1473
Barb
Johnson
F4044
2321
68/98
988/1342
46:07
24:53
37:46
22:05
46:58
11:45
369
Jim
Hoerdeman
M1114
2322
76/86
1334/1476
45:31
25:09
38:15
21:49
46:58
11:45
2370
Paula
Sepich
FCLY1
2323
135/194
989/1342
46:08
23:49
36:34
23:10
46:58
11:45
1253
Jill
Hanning
F3539
2324
109/140
990/1342
45:54
22:48
35:34
24:11
46:59
11:45
3194
Stacey
Shoemaker
F4044
2325
69/98
991/1342
45:54
22:48
35:34
24:11
46:59
11:45
506
Deb
Baker
F5054
2326
44/62
992/1342
46:09
23:49
36:34
23:11
46:59
11:45
965
Megan
Dunniway
F1924
2327
132/149
993/1342
45:30
23:57
36:57
23:03
46:59
11:45
2953
Leland
Deehring
MCLY1
2328
267/293
1335/1476
45:34
23:03
37:05
23:58
47:00
11:45
1763
Kevin
Markovich
M2529
2329
115/117
1336/1476
45:38
23:03
37:05
23:59
47:02
11:46
672
Jill
Brown
F3034
2330
120/162
994/1342
46:11
24:45
37:16
22:18
47:03
11:46
3408
Bill
Motteler
M5559
2331
65/80
1337/1476
45:58
25:04
38:05
22:01
47:04
11:46
568
Joe
Bergman
MCLY3
2332
24/42
1338/1476
46:23
23:16
36:50
23:51
47:06
11:47
1847
Eric
McMasters
MCLY2
2333
98/110
1339/1476
45:38
23:50
36:35
23:17
47:06
11:47
2346
Sam
Schumacher
M6064
2334
40/44
1340/1476
46:26
24:31
37:33
22:36
47:06
11:47
1008
Brittany
Evans
FCLY2
2335
22/60
995/1342
46:38
23:08
36:54
23:59
47:06
11:47
3005
Debora
Sousa
F1518
2336
40/48
996/1342
46:23
24:19
37:10
22:48
47:06
11:47
2144
Tracy
Prewett
F4044
2337
70/98
997/1342
45:38
23:50
36:35
23:17
47:06
11:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
1246
Julie
Hancock
FCLY1
2338
136/194
998/1342
45:29
24:20
36:54
22:48
47:07
11:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after