Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma
5K Run/Walk
Info
March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
456
Paul
Hanna
29
M
M2529
Fife
WA
859
47/55
384
35:28
11:26
1168
Monica
Wallace
37
F
F3539
Ferndale
WA
860
83/121
476
35:28
11:26
1070
Derek
Smith
24
M
M2024
Milton
WA
861
29/35
385
35:28
11:26
662
Raymond
Long
41
M
M4044
Edgewood
WA
862
53/60
386
35:29
11:27
395
Jared
Gervais
25
M
M2529
Edgewood
WA
863
48/55
387
35:29
11:27
391
Jeff
Gatlin
36
M
M3539
Port Orchard
WA
864
57/69
388
35:29
11:27
108
Kim
Blevens
40
F
F4044
Tacoma
WA
865
72/127
477
35:29
11:27
136
Mark
Braegelmann
39
M
M3539
Tacoma
WA
866
58/69
389
35:29
11:27
109
Taylor
Blevens
7
F
F0114
Tacoma
WA
867
20/24
478
35:30
11:27
403
Kristin
Gillespie
22
F
F2024
Covington
WA
868
38/57
479
35:30
11:27
45
Lisa
Austin
49
F
F4549
Federal Way
WA
869
43/92
480
35:31
11:27
137
Mckenna
Braegelmann
7
F
F0114
Tacoma
WA
870
21/24
481
35:31
11:27
1314
Jessie
Peterson
28
F
F2529
Fox Island
WA
871
91/125
482
35:38
11:30
1313
Bree
Carimo
28
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
872
92/125
483
35:39
11:30
344
Kathryn
Erwin
51
F
F5054
Spanaway
WA
873
18/43
484
35:39
11:30
112
Sue
Boevers
42
F
F4044
Lake Tapps
WA
874
73/127
485
35:39
11:30
628
Jennifer
Lang
25
F
F2529
Tacoma
WA
875
93/125
486
35:41
11:31
740
Katy
Mercille
30
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
876
79/128
487
35:42
11:31
1062
Jennifer
Simonsen
26
F
F2529
Renton
WA
877
94/125
488
35:42
11:31
331
Dawn
Ellingsen
45
F
F4549
Tacoma
WA
878
44/92
489
35:44
11:32
290
Kristi
Denton
39
F
F3539
Fife
WA
879
84/121
490
35:47
11:33
1145
Shelly
Umpstead
31
F
F3034
Lacey
WA
880
80/128
491
35:48
11:33
1009
Ben
Schau
23
M
M2024
University Place
WA
881
30/35
390
35:48
11:33
138
Shannon
Braegelmann
37
F
F3539
Tacoma
WA
882
85/121
492
35:50
11:34
786
Andrea
Moss
39
F
F3539
Olympia
WA
883
86/121
493
35:51
11:34
52
Jennifer
Bangart
40
F
F4044
Port Orchard
WA
884
74/127
494
35:52
11:34
1333
Jennifer
Richards
35
F
F3539
Mccleary
WA
885
87/121
495
35:54
11:35
576
Brenda
Johnston
41
F
F4044
Elma
WA
886
75/127
496
35:55
11:35
180
Amy
Burbidge
34
F
F3034
Elma
WA
887
81/128
497
35:56
11:35
293
Daniel
Devries
27
M
M2529
Tacoma
WA
888
49/55
391
35:57
11:36
1207
Elizabeth
Wishaw
32
F
F3034
Tacoma
WA
889
82/128
498
35:57
11:36
254
Rebecca
Craig
39
F
F3539
Bonney Lake
WA
890
88/121
499
35:59
11:36
253
Mark
Craig
36
M
M3539
Bonney Lake
WA
891
59/69
392
36:00
11:37
1188
Jim
Weseman
50
M
M5054
Edgewood
WA
892
39/42
393
36:00
11:37
1034
Shirley
Schultz
39
F
F3539
Tacoma
WA
893
89/121
500
36:03
11:38
1083
Lisa
Spadoni
35
F
F3539
Tacoma
WA
894
90/121
501
36:03
11:38
843
Emily
Olson
24
F
F2024
Puyallup
WA
895
39/57
502
36:04
11:38
15
Lisa
Albers
38
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
896
91/121
503
36:05
11:38
65
Karen
Bartlett
29
F
F2529
Gig Harbor
WA
897
95/125
504
36:06
11:39
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
637
Amanda
Lashells
21
F
F2024
Tacoma
WA
898
40/57
505
36:06
11:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after