Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Human Race 5K
5K Run/Walk
Info
April 26, 2014 in Downers Grove, IL
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
26955
Jerry
Pasierb
M50-59
48
7/54
37/232
23:17
7:30
26834
David
Wroth
M50-59
49
8/54
38/232
23:23
7:32
26750
Meg
Sima
F40-49
50
2/80
12/332
23:26
7:33
26592
Ryan
Littich
M30-39
51
12/60
39/232
23:26
7:33
20574
Tom
Degnan
M50-59
52
9/54
40/232
23:26
7:33
26737
Melissa
Schmitz
F40-49
53
3/80
13/332
23:27
7:33
26646
Steve
Nalefski
M50-59
54
10/54
41/232
23:31
7:34
20679
James
Jarka
M60-69
55
5/22
42/232
23:31
7:34
20512
Jack
Bender
M50-59
56
11/54
43/232
23:35
7:36
20639
William
Grosch
M50-59
57
12/54
44/232
23:36
7:36
26918
Crystal
Edwards
F20-29
58
7/74
14/332
23:42
7:38
20556
John
Cosenza
M50-59
59
13/54
45/232
23:42
7:38
26836
Walter
Yurkanin
M40-49
60
4/44
46/232
23:42
7:38
26588
Jonathan
Linnemeyer
M30-39
61
13/60
47/232
23:51
7:41
26794
Ronak
Trivedi
M15-19
62
4/13
48/232
23:52
7:41
27274
Christopher
Miller
-
63
0/0
49/232
23:57
7:43
20590
Dan
Dresser
M20-29
64
10/35
50/232
24:02
7:45
26694
Richelle
Pollock
F40-49
65
4/80
15/332
24:02
7:45
26631
Shawn
Moore
M40-49
66
5/44
51/232
24:03
7:45
20530
Pat
Buschette
M40-49
67
6/44
52/232
24:05
7:46
26581
Eric
Lemke
M40-49
68
7/44
53/232
24:07
7:46
20585
Jason
Dobrzynski
M30-39
69
14/60
54/232
24:08
7:46
27263
Michael
Schroff
M30-39
70
15/60
55/232
24:13
7:48
26936
Abigail
Vitkus-Hernandez
F20-29
71
8/74
16/332
24:18
7:50
26857
Roxa
Tshizubu Milambu
M15-19
72
5/13
56/232
24:24
7:51
26768
William
Stout
M50-59
73
14/54
57/232
24:27
7:52
27253
Jeffrey
Gobel
M20-29
74
11/35
58/232
24:27
7:52
26611
Meghan
Matusiak
F20-29
75
9/74
17/332
24:33
7:55
26822
Michael
Welgat
M60-69
76
6/22
59/232
24:34
7:55
20597
Catherine
English
F30-39
77
3/94
18/332
24:34
7:55
26969
Dawn
Waters
F40-49
78
5/80
19/332
24:35
7:55
26757
Jeff
Soderberg
M20-29
79
12/35
60/232
24:44
7:58
26669
Kevin
Oswald
M50-59
80
15/54
61/232
24:44
7:58
20645
Ed
Halpern
M60-69
81
7/22
62/232
24:45
7:58
26666
Michael
Olson
M30-39
82
16/60
63/232
24:46
7:59
20671
Carmel
Huseman
F30-39
83
4/94
20/332
24:49
8:00
20629
Ashley
Gilday
F30-39
84
5/94
21/332
24:51
8:00
26721
Mark
Ruge
M30-39
85
17/60
64/232
24:52
8:01
27258
Vernalynne
Evand
F40-49
86
6/80
22/332
24:53
8:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
20697
Joy
Kasper
F30-39
87
6/94
23/332
24:54
8:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after