Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
4-Mile
Info
June 20, 2009 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
15-Kilometer
4-Mile
4-Mile Wheelchair
4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
1520
James
Kendall
M6569
2467
16/20
1378/1476
47:49
24:33
38:34
24:47
49:20
12:20
2924
Jake
Fehl
M1924
2468
104/104
1379/1476
48:45
24:49
38:30
24:32
49:21
12:21
2223
Julianne
Rogers
FCLY1
2469
150/194
1090/1342
48:55
25:27
39:07
23:56
49:22
12:21
1536
Shawna
Keyes
FCLY1
2470
151/194
1091/1342
47:57
26:09
38:50
23:14
49:23
12:21
2438
Donald
Smith
M70UP
2471
14/21
1380/1476
48:30
24:31
38:28
24:53
49:24
12:21
2835
Shannon
Yost
F3034
2472
136/162
1092/1342
47:42
26:02
39:12
23:23
49:24
12:21
2816
Becky
Wood
FCLY1
2473
152/194
1093/1342
47:39
25:42
38:49
23:43
49:25
12:22
2768
Drew
Wiegand
MCLY1
2474
276/293
1381/1476
48:25
26:03
39:40
23:24
49:26
12:22
954
Natalie
Dries
F2529
2475
163/181
1094/1342
47:40
26:14
39:15
23:14
49:27
12:22
921
Danette
Dill
F2529
2476
164/181
1095/1342
47:40
26:13
39:15
23:14
49:27
12:22
2389
Karen
Sheets
FCLY2
2477
27/60
1096/1342
47:43
25:44
39:14
23:44
49:28
12:22
1364
Holly
Hocker
FCLY1
2478
153/194
1097/1342
48:24
25:23
38:32
24:07
49:29
12:23
2891
Moses
Praul
M5054
2479
84/88
1382/1476
48:43
24:31
38:59
24:59
49:29
12:23
539
Shannon
Bates
F3539
2480
121/140
1098/1342
48:36
25:09
39:23
24:23
49:31
12:23
2773
Jennifer
Wilcoxson
F3034
2481
137/162
1099/1342
48:07
25:26
39:12
24:06
49:32
12:23
1961
Anthony
Nacarato
MCLY2
2482
102/110
1383/1476
48:00
24:35
38:31
24:58
49:33
12:24
2552
Vicki
Sutker
F3539
2483
122/140
1100/1342
47:39
25:38
39:10
23:57
49:34
12:24
1444
Laurie
James
FCLY1
2484
154/194
1101/1342
48:58
24:27
38:46
25:09
49:36
12:24
2769
Mari
Wiegand
F3034
2485
138/162
1102/1342
48:34
26:03
39:40
23:34
49:37
12:25
2770
Rylin
Wiegand
M0110
2486
9/12
1384/1476
48:34
26:03
39:39
23:34
49:37
12:25
2398
Marci
Shoff
F3034
2487
139/162
1103/1342
48:21
26:11
39:17
23:27
49:37
12:25
2006
Teresa
Nuese
F4549
2488
87/105
1104/1342
49:14
25:21
38:46
24:18
49:39
12:25
2002
Caitie
North
F1924
2489
138/149
1105/1342
48:34
25:04
39:00
24:36
49:40
12:25
2408
Julie
Sinks
FCLY1
2490
155/194
1106/1342
48:16
25:03
39:16
24:38
49:41
12:26
1674
Lori
Levar
F4549
2491
88/105
1107/1342
48:02
25:56
39:45
23:46
49:42
12:26
2609
Dale
Tieman
M70UP
2492
15/21
1385/1476
49:05
24:46
38:33
24:57
49:42
12:26
1300
Katie
Heavrin
F2529
2493
165/181
1108/1342
48:37
24:21
39:04
25:22
49:43
12:26
2651
Kirsten
Van De Veer
F1924
2494
139/149
1109/1342
48:21
25:04
38:53
24:43
49:46
12:27
2085
Stacey
Peters
F3539
2495
123/140
1110/1342
48:31
25:47
39:08
24:00
49:46
12:27
1649
Ashley
Law
F2529
2496
166/181
1111/1342
48:03
27:24
41:06
22:26
49:49
12:28
2697
Jennifer
Walker
F3539
2497
124/140
1112/1342
48:56
25:08
39:23
24:42
49:50
12:28
778
Jenifer
Clark
F3034
2498
140/162
1113/1342
48:22
25:11
38:51
24:41
49:52
12:28
2719
Kathy
Watkins
F4044
2499
78/98
1114/1342
48:23
25:11
38:51
24:41
49:52
12:28
1135
Shelby
Gerber
FCLY2
2500
28/60
1115/1342
48:23
25:11
38:52
24:41
49:52
12:28
2259
Megan
Russo
F3034
2501
141/162
1116/1342
48:39
26:11
39:37
23:45
49:55
12:29
415
Scott
Weber
MCLY1
2502
277/293
1386/1476
48:22
26:20
39:34
23:37
49:56
12:29
416
Marcus
Weber
M4549
2503
89/96
1387/1476
48:23
24:21
39:33
25:37
49:57
12:30
2469
Danialle
Spears
FCLY1
2504
156/194
1117/1342
48:15
25:53
39:10
24:04
49:57
12:30
1162
Christopher
Glynn
MCLY1
2505
278/293
1388/1476
48:36
24:41
38:18
25:17
49:57
12:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
473
Daniel
Armich
MCLY1
2506
279/293
1389/1476
48:45
-
39:33
-
49:58
12:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after