Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Evansville YMCA 10K & 5K Warm-Up Run
10K
Info
August 9, 2014 in Evansville, IN
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Evansville YMCA
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
212
Kathy
Hampton
F 45-49
437
27/44
239/345
1:14:39
12:01
554
Martha
Yando
F 45-49
438
28/44
240/345
1:14:52
12:03
210
Emily
Hampton
F 25-29
439
35/48
241/345
1:15:04
12:05
742
Laurel
Vivrette
F 30-34
440
52/56
242/345
1:15:08
12:06
743
Abby
Schenk
F 25-29
441
36/48
243/345
1:15:08
12:06
761
Pat
Martin
M 55-59
442
25/28
199/224
1:15:15
12:07
369
Gary
Myers
M 60-64
443
14/16
200/224
1:15:21
12:08
704
Phillip
Powers
M 40-44
444
36/37
201/224
1:15:34
12:10
157
Deandrea
Ford
F 45-49
445
29/44
244/345
1:15:41
12:11
237
Robert
Hill Ii
M 25-29
446
19/20
202/224
1:15:46
12:12
404
Gayle
Priest
F 50-54
447
19/36
245/345
1:15:52
12:13
431
Marie
Roeder
F 65-69
448
3/6
246/345
1:15:56
12:14
460
Karen
Simmons
F 50-54
449
20/36
247/345
1:16:05
12:15
133
Megan
Durbin
F 30-34
450
53/56
248/345
1:16:11
12:16
741
Jennifer
Stoll
F 45-49
451
30/44
249/345
1:16:37
12:20
552
Pam
Wrucke
F 50-54
452
21/36
250/345
1:17:02
12:24
444
Brandi
Scheller
F 45-49
453
31/44
251/345
1:17:11
12:26
174
Mary Jude
Gerteisen
F 65-69
454
4/6
252/345
1:17:12
12:26
472
Erin
Stallings
F 30-34
455
54/56
253/345
1:17:12
12:26
184
Jenifer
Gossman
F 40-44
456
38/47
254/345
1:17:12
12:26
228
Jamie
Henson
F 35-39
457
31/36
255/345
1:17:13
12:26
653
Samuel
Biggerstaff
M 65-69
458
11/13
203/224
1:17:21
12:27
94
Jenny
Cobb
F 30-34
459
55/56
256/345
1:17:21
12:27
306
Mary
Luckett
F 50-54
460
22/36
257/345
1:17:21
12:27
72
Gene
Burnett
M 55-59
461
26/28
204/224
1:17:30
12:29
113
Nancy Jo
Datzman
F 50-54
462
23/36
258/345
1:17:31
12:29
700
Jennifer
Miller
F 25-29
463
37/48
259/345
1:17:48
12:32
267
Josh
Kares
M 35-39
464
18/18
205/224
1:18:07
12:35
309
Carla
Luigs
F 50-54
465
24/36
260/345
1:18:09
12:35
74
Luis
Bush
M 15-19
466
2/2
206/224
1:18:11
12:35
39
John
Berry
M 45-49
467
28/29
207/224
1:18:31
12:39
175
Jenni
Gillham
F 25-29
468
38/48
261/345
1:18:38
12:40
359
Linda
Molinet
F 45-49
469
32/44
262/345
1:18:39
12:40
470
James
Spratt
M 75-79
470
2/2
208/224
1:18:53
12:42
388
Maryjane
Palmer
F 55-59
471
15/28
263/345
1:19:08
12:45
687
Judi
Keller
F 45-49
472
33/44
264/345
1:19:12
12:45
382
Michelle
Orange
F 40-44
473
39/47
265/345
1:19:29
12:48
8
Kari
Akin
F 35-39
474
32/36
266/345
1:19:38
12:49
571
Michelle
Mercer
F 50-54
475
25/36
267/345
1:19:40
12:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
330
Robert
Massey
M 40-44
476
37/37
209/224
1:19:40
12:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after