Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lighthouse Run - 2010
4 Mile Run
Info
June 19, 2010 in Racine, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
4 Mile Run
10 Mile Team Results - Open
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1817
Taylor
McCoy
M2024
165
24/47
141/521
31:15
31:28
7:52
2152
Michele
Lunde
F4549
166
1/45
25/503
31:25
31:29
7:53
1404
Brent
Andersen
M2024
167
25/47
142/521
31:06
31:30
7:53
1973
Andrew
Willis
M2024
168
26/47
143/521
31:31
31:34
7:54
1237
Katie
Mattes
F1416
169
1/28
26/503
31:31
31:35
7:54
1285
Christine
Apple
F4044
170
3/65
27/503
31:06
31:36
7:54
1240
Thomas
Vandewater
M3034
171
24/61
144/521
31:11
31:36
7:54
1217
Callie
Miller
F1416
172
2/28
28/503
31:32
31:37
7:55
1558
John
Brennan
M1416
173
16/35
145/521
31:28
31:37
7:55
1756
Lisa
Bauer
F3034
174
11/89
29/503
31:37
31:39
7:55
2206
Adam
Johnson
M3034
175
25/61
146/521
31:26
31:40
7:55
2183
Travion
Pedrosa
M1416
176
17/35
147/521
30:57
31:41
7:56
1719
Edward
Diehl
M4549
177
12/44
148/521
31:39
31:44
7:56
1680
David
Mills
M4044
178
13/54
149/521
31:38
31:46
7:57
1499
Mike
Mahnke
M3539
179
11/55
150/521
31:30
31:47
7:57
1794
Elizabeth
Boughey
F3034
180
12/89
30/503
31:30
31:47
7:57
1174
Thomas
Karkow
M5054
181
9/51
151/521
31:34
31:49
7:58
2024
James
Hardy
M2024
182
27/47
152/521
31:02
31:52
7:58
1403
Steve
Krueger
M2024
183
28/47
153/521
31:11
31:56
7:59
2103
Cowboy
McKinney
F3034
184
13/89
31/503
31:56
31:56
7:59
2232
Brian
Crum
M3539
185
12/55
154/521
31:21
31:58
8:00
1673
Alan
Botka
M4549
186
13/44
155/521
30:56
31:59
8:00
1351
Kyle
Stephenson
M2024
187
29/47
156/521
31:20
32:01
8:01
1634
Angie
Herzog
F2529
188
5/77
32/503
31:44
32:03
8:01
1119
Ryan
Dunk
M1719
189
19/32
157/521
31:29
32:04
8:01
2249
Felipe
Ayala
M1416
190
18/35
158/521
32:02
32:04
8:01
2118
Greg
Robertson
M3539
191
13/55
159/521
31:37
32:05
8:02
1152
Richard R
Petersen
M5559
192
4/29
160/521
31:34
32:05
8:02
1796
Mark
Fitzpatrick
M3539
193
14/55
161/521
31:32
32:06
8:02
1177
Darin
Weisensel
M4044
194
14/54
162/521
31:59
32:07
8:02
2057
James
Jefferson
M5559
195
5/29
163/521
32:01
32:08
8:02
2157
Michael
Arts
M5054
196
10/51
164/521
31:44
32:09
8:03
1803
Katie
Nehm
F2024
197
4/43
33/503
32:03
32:11
8:03
2026
Jason
Masilian
M3034
198
26/61
165/521
32:10
32:12
8:03
2245
Jeff
Anton
M2529
199
14/51
166/521
32:10
32:13
8:04
1561
Myles
Brown
M0113
200
3/27
167/521
31:25
32:13
8:04
1290
Shane
Landvatter
M0113
201
4/27
168/521
32:13
32:14
8:04
1156
Katie
Slamka
F2529
202
6/77
34/503
31:40
32:16
8:04
1553
Rebecca
Shumway
F3034
203
14/89
35/503
31:44
32:17
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
2248
Michelle
Rocha
F4044
204
4/65
36/503
31:32
32:17
8:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after