Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Undy 5000
5K Run/Walk Results
Info
June 25, 2011 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk Results
5K Run/Walk Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
604
Nick
Lukkonen
M3039
134
29/73
91/274
28:00
28:46
9:02
238
Erica
Carlson
F3039
135
11/144
44/600
28:43
28:47
9:16
882
Jen
Scherpenseel
F2029
136
20/134
45/600
28:47
28:51
9:17
907
Whitney
Stanton
F1419
137
4/36
46/600
28:50
28:55
9:18
87
Craig
Stephens
M3039
138
30/73
92/274
28:57
28:57
9:21
1194
Paul
Limberis
M5059
139
12/37
93/274
28:36
28:57
9:14
829
Jennifer
Moss
F3039
140
12/144
47/600
28:16
28:58
9:07
830
Stephen
Moss
M3039
141
31/73
94/274
28:16
28:58
9:07
638
Sarah
Krump
F3039
142
13/144
48/600
28:43
29:00
9:16
680
Donald
Cash
M5059
143
13/37
95/274
28:58
29:01
9:21
763
Caitlin
Jones
F2029
144
21/134
49/600
28:49
29:03
9:18
671
Corey
Brodersen
M3039
145
32/73
96/274
28:28
29:03
9:11
865
Sam
Reed
M4049
146
20/47
97/274
28:47
29:05
9:18
1163
Aaron
Templer
M4049
147
21/47
98/274
28:36
29:07
9:14
120
Deana
Davis
F
148
4/54
50/600
29:04
29:08
9:23
814
Samantha
McMillan
F2029
149
22/134
51/600
29:09
29:12
9:25
173
Ryan
Preston
M2029
150
21/38
99/274
28:29
29:17
9:12
1058
Hayley
Bagwell
F2029
151
23/134
52/600
29:02
29:23
9:22
215
Joshua
Napierkowski
M1419
152
7/18
100/274
29:08
29:24
9:24
218
Rachel
Napierkowski
F1419
153
5/36
53/600
29:09
29:25
9:24
217
Michael
Napierkowski
M4049
154
22/47
101/274
29:09
29:25
9:24
718
Jaclyn
Flaherty
F2029
155
24/134
54/600
29:04
29:25
9:23
324
Tyler
Reveille
M1419
156
8/18
102/274
29:13
29:28
9:26
1116
Falyn
Young
F1419
157
6/36
55/600
29:13
29:28
9:26
424
Georgia
Loya
F4049
158
6/86
56/600
29:14
29:31
9:26
687
Katie
Cofrin
F2029
159
25/134
57/600
29:06
29:32
9:23
741
Alexandra
Hanley
F2029
160
26/134
58/600
29:28
29:35
9:31
1060
Amber
Dehn
F2029
161
27/134
59/600
29:28
29:35
9:31
816
Kirsten
Melander
F2029
162
28/134
60/600
29:38
29:38
9:34
416
Melissa
Sebold
F4049
163
7/86
61/600
29:09
29:40
9:24
734
Nancy
Gray
F4049
164
8/86
62/600
29:30
29:41
9:31
920
Roy
Tewell III
M2029
165
22/38
103/274
29:45
29:45
9:36
639
Kate
Lefebvre
F2029
166
29/134
63/600
27:45
29:47
8:57
45
April
Sifford
F3039
167
14/144
64/600
29:04
29:47
9:23
41
Krystal
Morwood
F
168
5/54
65/600
29:47
29:47
9:37
234
Betsy
Witt
F4049
169
9/86
66/600
29:03
29:48
9:23
538
Andrea
Schnick
F3039
170
15/144
67/600
29:48
29:55
9:37
709
Patrick
Dorn
M5059
171
14/37
104/274
28:53
29:56
9:20
494
Theresa
Spisak
F2029
172
30/134
68/600
29:36
30:00
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
635
Carolyn
Black
F5059
173
3/87
69/600
29:41
30:00
9:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after