Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
4-Mile
Info
June 20, 2009 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
15-Kilometer
4-Mile
4-Mile Wheelchair
4-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
2324
Lauren
Schmidt
F1518
2527
42/48
1130/1342
49:00
24:11
39:50
26:10
50:20
12:35
541
Kali
Batterton
F0110
2528
9/13
1131/1342
49:09
23:52
39:22
26:30
50:21
12:36
376
Gammon
Koval
M1114
2529
78/86
1398/1476
48:31
26:22
40:40
24:00
50:22
12:36
377
Scott
Koval
M4549
2530
91/96
1399/1476
48:31
26:22
40:39
24:00
50:22
12:36
2007
Thomas
Nuese
M1114
2531
79/86
1400/1476
49:58
25:57
40:37
24:27
50:23
12:36
1078
Heather
Fowler
F3034
2532
142/162
1132/1342
49:11
25:51
39:59
24:34
50:25
12:37
1284
Savannah
Harwood
F1518
2533
43/48
1133/1342
49:43
23:05
39:51
27:20
50:25
12:37
1419
Dan
Ingersoll
M5559
2534
73/80
1401/1476
49:15
25:22
39:16
25:06
50:27
12:37
360
James
Grant
M4549
2535
92/96
1402/1476
48:46
26:39
40:00
23:50
50:29
12:38
521
Michelle
Barkhuff
FCLY2
2536
30/60
1134/1342
49:04
26:01
39:54
24:30
50:30
12:38
2331
Tonya
Schnelle
F4044
2537
82/98
1135/1342
50:05
25:03
39:19
25:28
50:31
12:38
1139
Nathan
Ghighi
M1114
2538
80/86
1403/1476
50:07
26:26
40:52
24:07
50:33
12:39
1551
Brian
King
MCLY2
2539
103/110
1404/1476
49:43
25:09
39:31
25:27
50:35
12:39
1896
Stephanie
Mischler
F2529
2540
171/181
1136/1342
49:27
25:45
40:04
24:51
50:35
12:39
792
Kimberly
Coburn
F3539
2541
127/140
1137/1342
49:12
26:15
39:25
24:21
50:35
12:39
1827
Ann
McGrew
F4549
2542
89/105
1138/1342
49:28
26:47
40:19
23:49
50:35
12:39
1021
Terry
Fairclough
M5559
2543
74/80
1405/1476
49:19
26:08
39:57
24:29
50:36
12:39
1882
Joy
Miller
FCLY2
2544
31/60
1139/1342
48:59
26:01
39:41
24:37
50:37
12:40
777
Jane
Clark
F5559
2545
35/51
1140/1342
49:25
26:33
40:31
24:06
50:39
12:40
1382
Angela
Honold
FCLY1
2546
158/194
1141/1342
50:08
24:33
39:29
26:07
50:39
12:40
2141
Kati
Pratt
F2529
2547
172/181
1142/1342
49:34
26:45
40:01
23:55
50:40
12:40
977
Julie
Earnest
F4549
2548
90/105
1143/1342
49:42
26:45
40:02
24:03
50:47
12:42
1829
Maureen
McIntosh
F4549
2549
91/105
1144/1342
49:47
25:42
39:53
25:08
50:50
12:43
2604
Jessica
Thompson
F3034
2550
143/162
1145/1342
49:23
27:02
40:29
23:49
50:50
12:43
1121
Elizabeth
Garza
F2529
2551
173/181
1146/1342
50:26
25:52
40:22
24:59
50:50
12:43
3361
Sue
Templeton
F4044
2552
83/98
1147/1342
49:05
26:22
39:49
24:29
50:51
12:43
1265
Jenn
Harkness
FCLY1
2553
159/194
1148/1342
49:55
26:15
40:03
24:41
50:55
12:44
788
Brandee
Clemons
FCLY1
2554
160/194
1149/1342
49:55
26:15
40:04
24:41
50:55
12:44
1405
Becki
Hulinsky
FCLY1
2555
161/194
1150/1342
49:46
25:50
39:58
25:08
50:57
12:45
909
Theresa
Denton
F5054
2556
50/62
1151/1342
49:42
25:30
39:28
25:28
50:57
12:45
907
Dan
Denton
M5054
2557
87/88
1406/1476
49:43
25:30
39:28
25:28
50:58
12:45
1195
Emily
Greenlee
FCLY1
2558
162/194
1152/1342
49:47
25:50
39:58
25:09
50:58
12:45
2866
Patty
Isit
F4549
2559
92/105
1153/1342
50:10
24:44
39:26
26:17
51:00
12:45
1617
Terry
Laconte
M6569
2560
17/20
1407/1476
50:26
24:40
39:15
26:21
51:01
12:45
1606
Sawyer
Krause
F1114
2561
44/46
1154/1342
50:12
26:59
41:27
24:09
51:08
12:47
1347
Tiffany
Higgins
FCLY1
2562
163/194
1155/1342
49:32
26:25
40:20
24:44
51:09
12:48
2616
Holly
Tomlinson
F3539
2563
128/140
1156/1342
49:32
26:25
40:20
24:45
51:09
12:48
1260
Michael
Harder
MCLY3
2564
30/42
1408/1476
49:19
27:01
40:23
24:11
51:11
12:48
2850
John
Zaiser
MCLY3
2565
31/42
1409/1476
49:51
26:54
40:55
24:21
51:14
12:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
nettime
2MILE
5k
LAST2MILE
TIME
PACE
523
Joni Jill
Barlow
F5054
2566
51/62
1157/1342
49:29
27:38
40:54
23:37
51:15
12:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after