Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lighthouse Run - 2010
4 Mile Run
Info
June 19, 2010 in Racine, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
4 Mile Run
10 Mile Team Results - Open
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
1586
Claire
Weslaski
F4044
327
9/65
82/503
35:03
35:07
8:47
1655
Jack
Cafferty
M1416
328
21/35
246/521
34:20
35:08
8:47
2123
Kelly
Cavey
F2529
329
18/77
83/503
34:29
35:11
8:48
2124
Jacob
Cavey
M2024
330
36/47
247/521
34:29
35:12
8:48
1126
Edie
Hauch
F5054
331
3/27
84/503
35:06
35:12
8:48
1167
Jon
Andrews
M3539
332
22/55
248/521
34:45
35:15
8:49
1814
Brock
Borqa
M1719
333
24/32
249/521
35:05
35:17
8:50
1864
Jim
Joy
M6569
334
1/6
250/521
34:42
35:18
8:50
1322
Scott
Gelander
M4549
335
18/44
251/521
35:06
35:19
8:50
1610
Scott
Patzen
M3539
336
23/55
252/521
34:35
35:19
8:50
1843
Justin
Klopp
M2529
337
26/51
253/521
35:06
35:20
8:50
1852
Thomas
Chiapete
M5559
338
10/29
254/521
35:16
35:21
8:51
1870
Marcy
Lafond
F4044
339
10/65
85/503
34:31
35:21
8:51
1792
Terese
Demark-Russo
F4044
340
11/65
86/503
34:47
35:22
8:51
1223
Jeffrey
Neubauer
M5054
341
23/51
255/521
34:54
35:22
8:51
1415
Katrina
McLaughlin
F3539
342
8/62
87/503
35:15
35:22
8:51
1626
Jacob
Bauer
M1719
343
25/32
256/521
34:49
35:22
8:51
1953
David
Breheim
M5054
344
24/51
257/521
34:49
35:27
8:52
1859
Cindy
Mikulecky
F4549
345
8/45
88/503
35:10
35:29
8:53
1115
Susan
Cain
F5559
346
1/18
89/503
35:20
35:29
8:53
1947
Joseph
Miller
M3539
347
24/55
258/521
34:38
35:30
8:53
2153
Kelsey
Lunde
F1416
348
7/28
90/503
35:28
35:30
8:53
1862
Dustin
Ehster
M2529
349
27/51
259/521
35:18
35:31
8:53
1560
Vera
Scekic
F4044
350
12/65
91/503
35:20
35:32
8:53
2022
Kristina
Hamelink
F3539
351
9/62
92/503
35:00
35:33
8:54
2119
Robert
Obrien
M6064
352
5/22
260/521
35:16
35:34
8:54
1515
Wendy
Schaefer
F4044
353
13/65
93/503
35:21
35:34
8:54
1380
Christian
Rodriguez
M2024
354
37/47
261/521
35:36
35:37
8:55
1147
Laura
Muzia
F1719
355
8/20
94/503
35:07
35:40
8:55
1712
Chris
Amundson
M2529
356
28/51
262/521
35:11
35:42
8:56
1713
Iain
Boyd
M4549
357
19/44
263/521
35:12
35:43
8:56
2097
Jessica
Lynott
F3034
358
19/89
95/503
35:34
35:43
8:56
1112
Emily
Blaski
F1416
359
8/28
96/503
35:01
35:45
8:57
1262
Martha
Aslakson
F4549
360
9/45
97/503
35:33
35:46
8:57
1589
Nicholas
Bradley
M3034
361
33/61
264/521
35:18
35:49
8:58
1637
Julia
Newcomb
F2529
362
19/77
98/503
35:43
35:50
8:58
1193
Lisa
Standiford
F4044
363
14/65
99/503
35:41
35:51
8:58
1523
Rebecca
Young
F3034
364
20/89
100/503
35:11
35:52
8:58
1142
Eric
Litrenta
M3034
365
34/61
265/521
35:31
35:53
8:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
2164
Jennifer
Orlando
F3034
366
21/89
101/503
35:49
35:56
8:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after