Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2022
5 Mile Overall
Info
March 5, 2022 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1648
Caitlin
Seeley
F3539
1153
100/123
517/677
29:57
1:02:29
12:30
1537
Nathan
Rosin
M4549
1154
79/91
637/713
29:16
1:02:40
12:32
3
Abby
Abraham
F4044
1155
102/128
518/677
30:39
1:02:43
12:33
1004
Kristen
Lambert
F4044
1156
103/128
519/677
29:37
1:02:50
12:34
114
April
Behrendt
F4044
1157
104/128
520/677
29:36
1:02:50
12:34
1078
Duane
Luneau
M6569
1158
17/26
638/713
31:33
1:02:55
12:35
809
Ross
Ingman
M3034
1159
62/68
639/713
31:18
1:02:56
12:36
706
Jelly
Hayes
F5054
1160
51/71
521/677
32:09
1:02:57
12:36
1946
Dana
Wieners
F2529
1161
46/56
522/677
29:02
1:03:04
12:37
1470
Cindy
Rash
F4044
1162
105/128
523/677
30:54
1:03:05
12:37
749
Kristin
Hinzman
F5559
1163
30/33
524/677
32:11
1:03:06
12:38
493
Greta
Filipiak
F4044
1164
106/128
525/677
29:30
1:03:12
12:39
1520
Donald
Rokusek
M6064
1165
37/47
640/713
29:38
1:03:14
12:39
1941
Phil
White
M6064
1166
38/47
641/713
31:00
1:03:16
12:40
229
Kaden
Buchholz
M1618
1167
29/29
642/713
30:18
1:03:17
12:40
1656
Shelly
Severson
F5054
1168
52/71
526/677
30:01
1:03:22
12:41
204
Angela
Brey
F5054
1169
53/71
527/677
30:02
1:03:22
12:41
334
Reed
Davis
M4044
1170
84/91
643/713
28:01
1:03:25
12:41
1843
Jonelle
Trunkel
F4044
1171
107/128
528/677
35:47
1:03:32
12:43
1626
Melissa
Schueler
F4044
1172
108/128
529/677
30:53
1:03:34
12:43
179
Brenda
Bond
F4549
1173
69/97
530/677
30:36
1:03:34
12:43
1597
Wendy
Schlaefer
F5054
1174
54/71
531/677
31:28
1:03:39
12:44
598
Kevin
Goetsch
M6569
1175
18/26
644/713
30:38
1:03:45
12:45
1791
Bill
Taugner
M80UP
1176
1/1
645/713
29:47
1:03:49
12:46
595
Jason
Goetsch
M3034
1177
63/68
646/713
30:44
1:03:51
12:47
1564
John
Samec
M3539
1178
111/117
647/713
29:01
1:04:05
12:49
254
Janice
Butler
F6064
1179
21/30
532/677
32:05
1:04:10
12:50
1749
Gabe
Stoltz
M2529
1180
50/52
648/713
30:07
1:04:21
12:53
765
Jenn
Hoffmann
F4549
1181
70/97
533/677
30:57
1:04:24
12:53
910
Barbara
Knight
F5559
1182
31/33
534/677
31:29
1:04:40
12:56
1826
Israel
Totzke
M4549
1183
80/91
649/713
31:01
1:05:01
13:01
1016
Joe
Larson
M7079
1184
5/7
650/713
29:44
1:05:06
13:02
1367
Joan
Peissig
F6064
1185
22/30
535/677
28:31
1:05:13
13:03
1867
Kayla
Van Hoosen
F3034
1186
60/83
536/677
31:27
1:05:17
13:04
1920
David
Weis
M5054
1187
70/76
651/713
31:15
1:05:19
13:04
226
Tyler
Buchanan
F3539
1188
101/123
537/677
31:39
1:05:24
13:05
553
Alicia
Gardner
F3034
1189
61/83
538/677
30:11
1:05:32
13:07
1905
Marie
Walsh
F4044
1190
109/128
539/677
30:13
1:05:32
13:07
2000
Sarah
Wolf
F3539
1191
102/123
540/677
30:12
1:05:33
13:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
563
Jami
Gebert
F4044
1192
110/128
541/677
31:07
1:05:40
13:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after