Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Superun 5K - 2017
5K Run/Walk
Info
June 21, 2017 in Milwaukee, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
113
Stephanie
Guy
F10-14
98
2/8
17/143
23:22
7:32
217
Ben
Pike
M20-24
99
2/3
82/184
23:23
7:32
182
Andrew
McLean
M35-39
100
6/16
83/184
23:24
7:32
91
John
Feeney
M50-54
101
11/19
84/184
23:26
7:33
149
Mike
Kirkwood
M75-79
102
1/3
85/184
23:33
7:35
36
Joseph
Brooks
M35-39
103
7/16
86/184
23:41
7:38
238
Russell
Rutkowski
M35-39
104
8/16
87/184
23:43
7:38
323
George
Walker
M10-14
105
2/7
88/184
23:47
7:40
298
Sheila
Wordell
F35-39
106
4/19
18/143
23:57
7:43
13
Nicholas
Anstedt
M55-59
107
10/21
89/184
23:58
7:43
172
Troy
Malinowski
M50-54
108
12/19
90/184
24:00
7:44
353
Miguel
Dial Medna
M20-24
109
3/3
91/184
24:07
7:46
336
Jaden
Chesner
M10-14
110
3/7
92/184
24:09
7:47
344
Kevin
McCabe
M50-54
111
13/19
93/184
24:10
7:47
249
Lisa
Schulpius
F50-54
112
1/16
19/143
24:11
7:47
232
Beth
Ringwelski
F30-34
113
5/14
20/143
24:17
7:49
65
Sean
Daley
M50-54
114
14/19
94/184
24:17
7:49
317
Alexander
Dejesus
M15-19
115
15/16
95/184
24:20
7:50
253
Paula
Siech
F35-39
116
5/19
21/143
24:20
7:50
46
Sara
Carter
F35-39
117
6/19
22/143
24:22
7:51
167
Nick
Lee
M25-29
118
7/12
96/184
24:28
7:53
106
Rob
Gerbasi
M45-49
119
15/26
97/184
24:34
7:55
305
Charlie
Domer
M40-44
120
10/15
98/184
24:36
7:55
49
Bryan
Chung
M30-34
121
8/10
99/184
24:39
7:56
264
James
Stearns
M45-49
122
16/26
100/184
24:51
8:00
118
Max
Hand
M25-29
123
8/12
101/184
24:56
8:02
7
Mike
Ambroch
M50-54
124
15/19
102/184
25:00
8:03
66
Patrick
Darrough
M25-29
125
9/12
103/184
25:01
8:03
146
Kelsey
Kasmerchak
F25-29
126
3/16
23/143
25:01
8:03
235
Karen
Rodgers
F50-54
127
2/16
24/143
25:04
8:04
320
Richard
Cargin
M70-74
128
1/7
104/184
25:04
8:04
12
Will
Andersen
M40-44
129
11/15
105/184
25:05
8:05
69
Karen
Degenaro
F40-44
130
1/15
25/143
25:07
8:05
80
Gracee
Dunne
F15-19
131
2/4
26/143
25:07
8:05
128
Audrey
Hoeschen
F10-14
132
3/8
27/143
25:08
8:06
16
Michael
Babich
M55-59
133
11/21
106/184
25:09
8:06
361
Jake
Czerwinski
M10-14
134
4/7
107/184
25:19
8:09
314
Geni
Scano
F45-49
135
4/23
28/143
25:19
8:09
169
Arthur
Lozano
M45-49
136
17/26
108/184
25:31
8:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
231
Adam
Rickert
M10-14
137
5/7
109/184
25:36
8:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after