Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon 2007
Individuals
Info
September 15, 2007 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
6
Jeffrey
Fleig
M3539
1
1/84
1/440
6:50
1:59
43:10
1:08
17:23
1:10:29
15
Mark
Lavin
M2529
2
1/67
2/440
6:38
2:09
45:43
1:01
17:10
1:12:39
20
Tim
Petrie
M2529
3
2/67
3/440
8:02
1:39
44:39
1:05
17:42
1:13:05
19
Kevin
Parks
M4044
4
1/58
4/440
6:37
2:10
46:36
1:06
18:21
1:14:48
16
Benjamin
Nelms
M3539
5
2/84
5/440
6:58
2:16
45:54
1:09
18:36
1:14:50
17
John
Nelson
M3034
6
1/71
6/440
5:56
1:51
47:40
0:50
19:11
1:15:26
484
Chip
Krauss
M4044
7
2/58
7/440
8:00
3:18
45:03
1:19
18:05
1:15:42
929
Cindy
Bannink
F3034
8
1/59
1/296
6:04
2:15
48:57
1:16
18:22
1:16:52
26
Tom
Shepard
M2024
9
1/33
8/440
7:01
2:49
48:32
1:08
17:33
1:17:01
32
Dave
Wickus
M3539
10
3/84
9/440
8:04
2:43
47:59
1:00
17:28
1:17:12
712
Patrick
Rollins
M3539
11
4/84
10/440
8:28
1:23
48:59
0:51
18:10
1:17:50
563
Tom
Matush
M3539
12
5/84
11/440
8:37
2:42
45:42
1:36
19:36
1:18:12
27
Joshua
Shively
M3539
13
6/84
12/440
7:48
2:59
45:38
1:09
20:41
1:18:13
28
Greg
Sullivan
M2024
14
2/33
13/440
6:38
3:01
49:03
1:05
18:34
1:18:19
847
Stephen
Troestler
M4549
15
1/39
14/440
6:28
2:18
50:02
0:56
19:26
1:19:08
196
Daniel
Craven
M2024
16
3/33
15/440
6:49
2:57
50:05
1:17
18:03
1:19:10
850
Bruce
Udell
M4044
17
3/58
16/440
7:42
2:55
49:27
0:56
18:25
1:19:24
10
Daniel
Harris
M4044
18
4/58
17/440
8:16
3:03
48:45
1:24
18:59
1:20:25
496
Casey
Lamers
M3034
19
2/71
18/440
9:31
2:34
47:50
1:22
19:15
1:20:30
645
Jeff
Palmer
M3539
20
7/84
19/440
7:19
1:49
51:34
1:28
18:25
1:20:34
733
Neil
Schalk
M2024
21
4/33
20/440
7:55
2:08
50:25
1:02
19:29
1:20:57
811
Timothy
Storm
M3034
22
3/71
21/440
8:13
4:51
47:40
1:04
19:21
1:21:06
927
Brad
Addink
M3539
23
8/84
22/440
8:15
2:53
50:20
1:31
18:46
1:21:44
158
Nick
Cable
M4549
24
2/39
23/440
8:34
1:47
50:51
1:09
19:47
1:22:06
225
Tim
Donahugh
M3034
25
4/71
24/440
9:26
3:07
51:27
1:29
16:40
1:22:08
482
Tim
Krantz
M3034
26
5/71
25/440
8:03
3:10
49:42
1:16
20:01
1:22:09
1
Gregory
Almond
M3539
27
9/84
26/440
7:33
2:05
50:53
1:09
20:48
1:22:26
277
Alexandra
Forte
F2529
28
1/59
2/296
7:38
2:11
52:35
1:01
19:11
1:22:34
880
Jason
Weber
CLYDE
29
1/45
27/440
7:25
3:54
50:35
0:59
20:16
1:23:07
904
Steven
Wise
M2529
30
3/67
28/440
6:39
2:24
53:28
1:00
19:54
1:23:24
279
Christopher
Franson
M3539
31
10/84
29/440
9:15
3:38
48:19
1:09
21:24
1:23:43
853
Dave
Updike
M3034
32
6/71
30/440
8:34
2:20
50:09
2:14
20:51
1:24:06
894
Samuel
West
M2529
33
4/67
31/440
7:39
2:33
52:50
1:41
19:30
1:24:10
230
Patrick
Dowd
M3034
34
7/71
32/440
7:13
2:38
50:39
1:18
22:32
1:24:18
154
Kaitlyn
Busse
F2024
35
1/37
3/296
7:45
3:12
49:45
1:52
22:31
1:25:02
893
Kevin
Weslaski
M4044
36
5/58
33/440
6:43
2:45
53:22
1:24
21:12
1:25:24
740
Nicolis
Schilling
M3034
37
8/71
34/440
6:49
3:52
51:28
1:14
22:08
1:25:29
780
Scott
Smith
M3539
38
11/84
35/440
8:21
3:32
53:29
0:46
19:25
1:25:32
310
Patrick
Graven
M3539
39
12/84
36/440
7:57
5:02
50:32
1:21
20:45
1:25:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
629
Paul
O'Connor
M2024
40
5/33
37/440
6:27
2:43
53:47
1:20
21:34
1:25:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after