Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Jingle Bell 5K
5K
RETURN TIMING CHIP -WWW.COLORADORACETIMING.COM
Info
December 12, 2015 in Fountain, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
140
Makenna
Hardy
F1214
22
1/12
8/202
23:11
7:29
138
Sarah
Schmidt
F3034
23
1/28
9/202
23:21
7:32
137
Richard
Park
M6064
24
3/7
15/100
23:29
7:35
332
Robert
Ornelas
M5054
25
2/16
16/100
23:51
7:42
4687
Chloe
Ross
F1519
26
1/8
10/202
24:00
7:45
4686
Rick
Ross
M4549
27
2/10
17/100
24:00
7:45
194
Bob
Robson
M5054
28
3/16
18/100
24:05
7:46
337
Chelsey
Cerrillo
F3034
29
2/28
11/202
24:18
7:50
143
Trevor
Skiles
M1214
30
3/9
19/100
24:24
7:52
195
Gabby
Robson
F1519
31
2/8
12/202
24:27
7:53
4678
William
Portee
M5559
32
1/4
20/100
24:55
8:02
4785
Jamie
Wakefield
M4044
33
5/17
21/100
25:06
8:06
454
Elena
Statham
F1214
34
2/12
13/202
25:18
8:10
179
William
Hanlon
M911
35
1/5
22/100
25:22
8:11
4794
Josh
Peterson
M1214
36
4/9
23/100
25:29
8:13
424
Robert
Thompson
M4549
37
3/10
24/100
25:29
8:13
470
Valeska
Davis
F3034
38
3/28
14/202
25:30
8:14
123
Amelia
Vrabel
F3539
39
1/36
15/202
25:30
8:14
191
Georgann
Richardson
F6064
40
1/5
16/202
25:31
8:14
312
Craig
Webb
M5054
41
4/16
25/100
25:52
8:21
156
Jenifer
Ping
F5054
42
1/24
17/202
26:01
8:24
317
Matthew
Beach
M3034
43
1/5
26/100
26:04
8:25
463
Julie
Ronshaugen
F4549
44
2/18
18/202
26:20
8:30
339
Anne
Cutter
F5054
45
2/24
19/202
26:23
8:31
130
Kathryn
Rude
F2529
46
4/18
20/202
26:23
8:31
427
Kenneth
Marchek
M4044
47
6/17
27/100
26:52
8:40
151
Jen
Kennedy
F3539
48
2/36
21/202
26:54
8:41
149
Jonathan
Bergman
M3034
49
2/5
28/100
27:10
8:46
126
Maddigan
Cox
F1214
50
3/12
22/202
27:12
8:46
129
Mark
Zandarski
M3539
51
2/11
29/100
27:14
8:47
4655
David
Watson
M5054
52
5/16
30/100
27:18
8:48
4704
Andrea
Sobocinski
F4044
53
2/26
23/202
27:22
8:50
4705
Karin
Pruett
F3539
54
3/36
24/202
27:22
8:50
455
Steven
Statham
M5054
55
6/16
31/100
27:23
8:50
166
Michelle
Luna
F5054
56
3/24
25/202
27:31
8:53
4775
David
Myers
M4044
57
7/17
32/100
27:32
8:53
448
Rochelle
Maina
F5054
58
4/24
26/202
27:34
8:54
453
Kimberly
Statham
F5054
59
5/24
27/202
27:36
8:54
4777
John
McDonald
M5054
60
7/16
33/100
27:41
8:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
431
Eric
Hesch
M2529
61
2/4
34/100
27:41
8:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after