Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pardeeville Triathlon 2004
Individuals
Info
July 11, 2004 in Pardeeville, WI
event email:
Races
Individuals
Relay Teams
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS_1
BIKE
TRANS_2
RUN
TIME
40
Kevin
Blau
M3539
58
10/33
50/152
7:05
1:52
46:29
1:17
19:46
1:16:26
174
Troy
O'hara
M3539
59
11/33
51/152
9:28
2:56
44:36
1:32
17:58
1:16:28
89
Jeff
Gould
M4044
60
8/16
52/152
7:38
2:18
45:28
1:18
19:53
1:16:33
222
Parrish
Skrien
M3539
61
12/33
53/152
8:17
2:09
44:07
1:35
20:32
1:16:39
246
Russ
Voecks
M4044
62
9/16
54/152
9:39
2:27
40:44
1:49
22:06
1:16:44
52
Meg
Cates
F3539
63
2/18
9/85
7:21
2:11
45:18
1:21
20:49
1:16:58
73
Jacob
Dykas
CLYDE
64
1/21
55/152
7:33
1:35
41:11
1:17
25:44
1:17:17
96
Mary
Hanney
F3034
65
3/17
10/85
7:23
2:20
45:05
1:43
20:50
1:17:17
239
Bill
Toennies
M4044
66
10/16
56/152
9:21
2:56
44:14
1:15
19:39
1:17:22
59
Nathan
Considine
M3539
67
13/33
57/152
10:23
2:27
43:32
1:33
19:33
1:17:26
220
Gregory
Shanklin
M3034
68
8/14
58/152
7:31
1:28
44:58
2:03
21:39
1:17:37
276
Trent
Thompson
M3539
69
14/33
59/152
9:00
3:18
45:39
1:51
17:52
1:17:39
149
Josh
Macht
M3539
70
15/33
60/152
10:13
2:24
43:51
1:46
19:28
1:17:41
160
Mark
Mcguire
M3539
71
16/33
61/152
10:11
3:11
45:12
1:22
17:49
1:17:43
183
Joe
Paterick
M5054
72
3/10
62/152
11:39
2:12
42:57
1:17
19:41
1:17:45
57
Anna
Coleman
F2024
73
3/7
11/85
7:09
2:24
47:09
1:07
20:11
1:17:57
240
Kitty
Torrison
F2024
74
4/7
12/85
7:53
2:10
46:17
1:19
20:31
1:18:08
43
Roger
Braun
M5054
75
4/10
63/152
10:18
1:28
44:19
1:45
20:24
1:18:11
162
Andrew
Mering
M1519
76
7/9
64/152
6:07
2:04
51:06
0:57
18:08
1:18:22
210
Jason
Rudroff
M3034
77
9/14
65/152
11:49
3:42
43:26
2:04
17:23
1:18:22
151
Lana
Mades
ATHEN
78
1/7
13/85
8:01
2:45
44:55
1:26
21:27
1:18:33
217
Scott
Schommer
CLYDE
79
2/21
66/152
8:07
2:07
44:53
1:27
22:06
1:18:39
235
James
Storhoff
M3034
80
10/14
67/152
8:52
2:56
45:30
1:14
20:14
1:18:44
273
Karen
Nelson
F2529
81
4/20
14/85
7:52
2:10
46:50
1:12
20:45
1:18:46
155
Charlie
Mccanna
M2024
82
7/11
68/152
6:41
3:46
46:50
1:10
20:22
1:18:48
66
Heather
Denman
F2529
83
5/20
15/85
9:13
2:49
44:55
1:36
20:21
1:18:52
31
Matthew
Banks
M3539
84
17/33
69/152
9:50
3:46
42:48
2:04
20:28
1:18:53
99
Barry
Hartup
M4044
85
11/16
70/152
7:40
3:18
44:25
1:54
21:49
1:19:03
199
Tyson
Ray
M2529
86
6/16
71/152
7:25
2:55
44:21
1:39
23:02
1:19:21
249
Amy
Wencel
F4044
87
1/5
16/85
7:37
2:50
45:28
2:01
21:38
1:19:32
24
Mark
Andrews
M2024
88
8/11
72/152
11:19
3:14
45:43
1:04
18:20
1:19:39
218
Andrew
Schweitzer
CLYDE
89
3/21
73/152
10:20
3:08
42:55
1:34
21:51
1:19:46
9
Jodie
Peotter
F2529
90
6/20
17/85
9:51
1:58
45:27
1:23
21:20
1:19:58
105
Jim
Helwig
M3539
91
18/33
74/152
8:37
3:46
45:40
2:17
19:49
1:20:08
95
Trent
Halverson
M4044
92
12/16
75/152
9:46
2:51
43:46
2:13
21:35
1:20:10
64
Steve
Davis
M4549
93
7/13
76/152
10:24
3:23
43:53
1:43
20:50
1:20:11
119
Raymond
Jick
M4549
94
8/13
77/152
9:57
4:32
43:49
2:26
19:31
1:20:12
236
Matt
Theado
M3539
95
19/33
78/152
9:14
3:29
44:29
1:41
21:33
1:20:25
35
Thomas
Bergman
M2529
96
7/16
79/152
7:10
2:38
44:09
1:53
24:38
1:20:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS_1
BIKE
TRANS_2
RUN
TIME
65
Linette
Demers
F2529
97
7/20
18/85
10:03
2:42
45:09
1:41
21:06
1:20:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after