Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
MAC Dash
Sprint triathlon individual
Info
September 7, 2013 in Madras, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint triathlon individual
Sprint triathlon relay team
Sprint triathlon individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
58
Jeff
Clay
44
M
M4044
12
5/9
10
10:20
1:28
38:36
0:48
22:01
1:13:16
22
Eddie
Johnson
61
M
M6064
13
1/5
11
10:49
0:42
38:22
1:06
22:29
1:13:31
13
Debra
Crowther
31
F
F3034
14
0/4
3
10:53
1:11
40:08
1:04
20:40
1:13:58
7
Jordan
Gemelas
18
M
M1419
15
1/3
12
7:21
0:59
42:12
0:23
23:29
1:14:26
16
Roberto
Fuentes
55
M
M5559
16
1/3
13
8:41
1:07
41:21
0:39
22:37
1:14:27
9
Stefanie
Keldsen
36
F
F3539
17
1/5
4
9:40
1:29
39:37
1:04
23:10
1:15:03
24
Dave
Dallas
51
M
M5054
18
1/3
14
11:05
1:31
38:09
1:57
22:24
1:15:09
31
Bob
Reynolds
62
M
M6064
19
2/5
15
10:13
0:50
41:43
1:08
21:34
1:15:31
27
Alan
Buehrig
31
M
M3034
20
2/7
16
9:47
2:21
40:56
1:01
22:39
1:16:46
43
Peggy
Fisher
48
M
M4549
21
1/6
17
10:55
1:16
42:02
1:10
22:01
1:17:26
57
T.j.
Hafner
30
M
M3034
22
3/7
18
11:48
1:18
42:06
1:16
21:03
1:17:33
59
Kristina
Hardy
34
F
F3034
23
1/4
5
11:47
0:56
42:38
1:14
21:21
1:17:58
41
Levi
Bishop
24
M
M2024
24
1/1
19
10:35
1:17
40:12
0:54
25:43
1:18:43
65
Drew
Jones
27
F
F2529
25
1/8
6
11:31
1:27
43:04
1:16
22:46
1:20:05
34
Nancy
Richards
55
F
F5559
26
1/4
7
11:12
1:31
41:58
1:07
24:37
1:20:27
40
Scott
Hays
55
M
M5559
27
2/3
20
11:02
1:51
42:32
2:11
23:28
1:21:06
10
Boo
Hage
59
F
F5559
28
2/4
8
9:18
0:59
46:51
0:52
23:25
1:21:27
71
Leah
Wilcox
41
F
F4044
29
1/5
9
13:59
1:04
42:57
1:02
22:30
1:21:35
42
Greg
Whitaker
30
M
M3034
30
4/7
21
13:08
1:18
40:15
1:21
25:40
1:21:45
69
Brandon
Hayes-Lattin
43
M
M4044
31
6/9
22
12:17
2:19
40:16
1:43
25:24
1:22:01
15
Jason
Scoggins
40
M
M4044
32
7/9
23
10:53
1:25
42:36
1:02
26:41
1:22:39
50
John
Rowe
45
M
M4549
33
2/6
24
10:24
1:33
44:44
0:58
25:17
1:22:59
21
Jayme
Hafner
26
F
F2529
34
2/8
10
9:23
1:21
46:19
1:43
25:19
1:24:08
29
Jim
Hendryx
62
M
M6064
35
3/5
25
11:06
1:57
46:26
1:02
24:54
1:25:28
18
Jason
Seibert
40
M
M4044
36
8/9
26
10:34
2:42
48:02
1:28
23:00
1:25:49
6
Renee
Clough
34
F
F3034
37
2/4
11
8:44
2:25
47:43
0:58
26:25
1:26:18
32
Mika
Mast
30
F
F3034
38
3/4
12
10:09
1:09
42:37
1:06
31:18
1:26:20
67
Melinda
Sather
27
F
F2529
39
3/8
13
10:52
2:06
44:31
1:21
27:29
1:26:20
38
Scott
Lewis
46
M
M4549
40
3/6
27
11:29
1:40
45:07
0:55
27:29
1:26:41
44
Steven
Gold
45
M
M4549
41
4/6
28
11:28
1:28
49:23
0:54
25:32
1:28:47
4
Steven
Dowdle
18
M
M1419
42
2/3
29
7:26
1:58
48:01
0:59
30:38
1:29:04
37
Molly
MacMorris-Adix
26
F
F2529
43
4/8
14
11:11
2:34
49:18
0:35
26:10
1:29:50
47
Jeffrey
Stephenson
45
M
M4549
44
5/6
30
9:58
2:42
43:31
2:09
32:00
1:30:21
33
Lance
Dowdle
46
M
M4549
45
6/6
31
12:08
2:19
46:56
1:29
27:38
1:30:33
28
Victoria
Howry
60
F
F6064
46
1/1
15
10:29
1:59
45:44
0:50
31:40
1:30:44
30
Sara
Kollen
42
F
F4044
47
2/5
16
9:49
2:31
52:47
0:33
25:20
1:31:03
75
Christina
Zacarias
45
F
F4549
48
1/3
17
16:54
0:59
47:36
1:03
24:38
1:31:13
35
Devin
Seman
28
F
F2529
49
5/8
18
11:25
2:32
51:04
0:29
27:21
1:32:52
51
Lee
Goodwin
53
M
M5054
50
2/3
32
12:00
2:24
49:43
0:52
28:02
1:33:02
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
45
Jeannie
Wheeler
42
F
F4044
51
3/5
19
11:21
1:54
48:21
2:02
29:32
1:33:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after