Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lighthouse Run - 2010
10 Mile Run
Info
June 19, 2010 in Racine, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10 Mile Run
4 Mile Run
10 Mile Team Results - Open
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
506
Michael
Klinkhammer
M5559
618
32/36
386/439
1:47:14
1:47:53
10:48
415
Marja
Stehling
F3034
619
51/74
233/328
1:47:45
1:47:58
10:48
642
Jorge
Sanchez
M2529
620
42/45
387/439
1:47:43
1:48:01
10:49
814
Eric
Scholz
M2529
621
43/45
388/439
1:47:43
1:48:01
10:49
809
Christine
Henke Mueller
F4549
622
25/37
234/328
1:47:46
1:48:02
10:49
753
Jonathan
Abbott
M5559
623
33/36
389/439
1:47:23
1:48:07
10:49
493
Helen
Breitenbach
F2529
624
29/41
235/328
1:47:46
1:48:20
10:50
550
James
Smith
M4549
625
43/49
390/439
1:47:49
1:48:22
10:51
532
David
Hazen
M5054
626
38/48
391/439
1:48:15
1:48:24
10:51
630
Ken
Kowalski
M4549
627
44/49
392/439
1:48:13
1:48:31
10:52
772
Vydal
Vargas
M5054
628
39/48
393/439
1:48:24
1:48:38
10:52
591
Gretchen
Bush
F3034
629
52/74
236/328
1:48:18
1:48:40
10:52
776
Monica
Boucher
F2024
630
28/37
237/328
1:48:54
1:48:56
10:54
749
Mitch
Rosplock
M5559
631
34/36
394/439
1:48:30
1:49:06
10:55
473
John
Goelz
M5559
632
35/36
395/439
1:48:32
1:49:09
10:55
738
Joy
Palecek
F2529
633
30/41
238/328
1:48:44
1:49:12
10:56
50
Mary
Karwacki
F4044
634
29/41
239/328
1:49:04
1:49:18
10:56
596
Ed
O'Keefe
M3539
635
64/68
396/439
1:49:16
1:49:22
10:57
177
Patty
Jacobson
F4549
636
26/37
240/328
1:48:50
1:49:28
10:57
703
Kimberly
Warner
F3539
637
40/50
241/328
1:49:02
1:49:30
10:57
141
Amy
Reuner
F4549
638
27/37
242/328
1:49:27
1:49:35
10:58
540
Sheila
Knapp
F3034
639
53/74
243/328
1:49:27
1:49:35
10:58
349
Kimberli
Wende
F1719
640
8/8
244/328
1:49:11
1:49:39
10:58
581
Rick
Eickhoff
M4044
641
67/71
397/439
1:49:08
1:49:45
10:59
373
Dan
Pietrzyk
M5054
642
40/48
398/439
1:49:37
1:50:11
11:02
354
Edward
Clover
M4549
643
45/49
399/439
1:49:40
1:50:15
11:02
611
Michelle
Lamke
F3034
644
54/74
245/328
1:50:19
1:50:31
11:04
613
Tanya
Kerchefski
F3034
645
55/74
246/328
1:50:19
1:50:31
11:04
604
Austin
Honore
M0113
646
1/1
400/439
1:50:32
1:50:33
11:04
754
Nancy
Spencer
F7099
647
1/1
247/328
1:50:14
1:50:35
11:04
108
Bernie
Osborne
M4044
648
68/71
401/439
1:50:04
1:50:36
11:04
66
Jenny
Olson
F2529
649
31/41
248/328
1:49:57
1:50:40
11:04
660
Susan
Fishbain
F5559
650
8/10
249/328
1:50:19
1:50:42
11:05
236
Frances
Kis
F2529
651
32/41
250/328
1:50:25
1:50:44
11:05
132
Lisa
Arvai
F3034
652
56/74
251/328
1:50:29
1:50:46
11:05
129
James
Knobloch
M4549
653
46/49
402/439
1:50:24
1:50:46
11:05
649
Brent
Andre
M3539
654
65/68
403/439
1:50:32
1:50:46
11:05
169
Aravind
Ramiah
M3034
655
33/37
404/439
1:50:34
1:50:53
11:06
111
Ronald
Weaver
M5054
656
41/48
405/439
1:51:05
1:51:05
11:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
TIME
PACE
125
Natallie
Witek
F0113
657
2/3
252/328
1:50:32
1:51:10
11:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after