Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Resolute Runner 5K
5K
RETURN TIMING CHIP - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
January 1, 2016 in Arvada, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
282
Kasey
Thomas
F4049
Arvada
138
22/57
71/203
32:13
10:24
81
Randeen
Damp
F5059
Westminster
139
17/57
72/203
32:16
10:25
147
Abigail
Hunt
F114
Golden
140
1/4
73/203
32:17
10:25
119
Jamie
Hanner
F1929
Westminster
141
8/16
74/203
32:18
10:25
120
Randy
Hanner
M3039
Westminster
142
10/18
68/109
32:19
10:25
103
Sarah
Gasparetti
F3039
Arvada
143
16/46
75/203
32:22
10:26
284
Jennifer
Jansonius
F3039
Broomfield
144
17/46
76/203
32:24
10:27
122
Liz
Harms
F3039
Broomfield
145
18/46
77/203
32:25
10:27
138
Morgan
Holtry
F3039
Broomfield
146
19/46
78/203
32:26
10:28
339
Tom
Nelson
M5059
-
147
18/27
69/109
32:27
10:28
263
Jennifer
Winslow
F4049
Boulder
148
23/57
79/203
32:32
10:30
156
Kacey
Kendrick
F3039
Superior
149
20/46
80/203
32:33
10:30
175
Sean
MacDonnell
M3039
Arvada
150
11/18
70/109
32:40
10:32
21
Heather
Aberle
F4049
Lakewood
151
24/57
81/203
32:41
10:33
185
Jill
McPherson
F3039
Henderson
152
21/46
82/203
32:44
10:34
267
Jennifer
Zinn
F3039
Golden
153
22/46
83/203
32:52
10:36
331
Victoria
French
F4049
Westminster
154
25/57
84/203
33:06
10:41
216
Ann
Rodriguez
F5059
Arvada
155
18/57
85/203
33:07
10:41
129
Paula
Hendrickson
F5059
Arvada
156
19/57
86/203
33:07
10:41
101
Maria
Fruge
F6069
Colorado Springs
157
8/18
87/203
33:07
10:41
139
David
Horst
M5059
Denver
158
19/27
71/109
33:10
10:42
148
Jennifer
Hunt
F4049
Golden
159
26/57
88/203
33:11
10:42
289
Anna
Klesney
F3039
Lakewood
160
23/46
89/203
33:13
10:43
275
Kristin
Reid
F4049
Louisville
161
27/57
90/203
33:17
10:44
276
Andrea
Merrill
F5059
Boulder
162
20/57
91/203
33:17
10:44
318
Kristine
Turner
F3039
Arvada
163
24/46
92/203
33:21
10:45
338
Della
Nelson
F5059
-
164
21/57
93/203
33:22
10:46
104
Joy
Geltmacher
F4049
Westminster
165
28/57
94/203
33:29
10:48
136
Amanda
Hofeditz
F3039
Broomfield
166
25/46
95/203
33:29
10:48
157
Amy
Kessel
F4049
Arvada
167
29/57
96/203
33:29
10:48
37
Amy
Benisch
F4049
Westminster
168
30/57
97/203
33:30
10:48
297
Cindy
Lamer
F5059
Westminster
169
22/57
98/203
33:31
10:49
50
Shannon
Brow
F4049
Wheatland
170
31/57
99/203
33:32
10:49
225
Erin
Schettone
F1929
Westminster
171
9/16
100/203
33:42
10:52
320
Brooks
Burge
M3039
Arvada
172
12/18
72/109
33:42
10:52
245
Kristen
Tackman
F4049
Westminster
173
32/57
101/203
34:04
10:59
333
Charles
Scianna
M4049
Westminster
174
15/23
73/109
34:07
11:00
169
Kirby
Lewis
M5059
Lakewood
175
20/27
74/109
34:10
11:01
345
Leighellen
Landskov
F4049
-
176
33/57
102/203
34:13
11:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
239
Bobby
Sonnier
M5059
Arvada
177
21/27
75/109
34:16
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after