Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Leaves of Hope Run/Walk
5K Results
Info
June 6, 2010 in Wheat Ridge, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1325
Lorree
Gabossi
F5059
49
3/22
18/90
27:30
27:21
8:50
1326
Michelle
Gabossi
F1319
50
2/3
19/90
27:31
27:21
8:50
1434
Craig
Wagner
M4049
51
3/13
32/73
27:32
27:32
8:53
1609
Daniel
Stadig
M2029
52
5/8
33/73
27:32
27:26
8:51
1362
Lynnea
Louison
F3039
53
4/15
20/90
28:11
28:05
9:04
1290
John
Bouvier
M4049
54
4/13
34/73
28:32
28:05
9:04
1429
Melissa
Wollenberg
F2029
55
8/18
21/90
28:53
28:41
9:16
1443
Juhi
Asad
F3039
56
5/15
22/90
28:56
28:48
9:18
1327
Eric
Geist
M2029
57
6/8
35/73
28:56
28:49
9:18
1370
Alex
Mendenhall
M3039
58
11/16
36/73
29:17
29:02
9:22
1603
Hana
Shepler
F2029
59
9/18
23/90
29:28
29:08
9:24
1280
Caitlin
Alexander
F3039
60
6/15
24/90
30:00
29:32
9:32
1430
David
Younie
M4049
61
5/13
37/73
30:27
30:23
9:48
1364
David
Lutter
M5059
62
7/19
38/73
30:42
30:39
9:53
1437
Sabrina
Dellebovi
F5059
63
4/22
25/90
30:43
30:11
9:44
1388
David
Robb
M4049
64
6/13
39/73
30:50
30:31
9:51
1216
Kyle
Simpson
M0112
65
3/4
40/73
31:23
31:10
10:04
1255
Niccole
Morneau
F2029
66
10/18
26/90
31:52
31:27
10:09
1363
Paul
Lovato
M4049
67
7/13
41/73
31:56
31:42
10:14
1367
Nancy
McClew
F4049
68
5/16
27/90
32:00
31:44
10:15
1317
Nancy
Farnsworth
F3039
69
7/15
28/90
33:14
33:03
10:40
1343
Judy
Hindman
F6069
70
1/11
29/90
33:16
33:02
10:40
1626
Ed
Moss
M
71
4/4
42/73
33:17
33:07
10:41
1403
Jan
Sparks
F6069
72
2/11
30/90
33:28
33:12
10:43
1423
Amy
Weisbender
F3039
73
8/15
31/90
33:33
33:08
10:42
1624
Edna
Stagle
F4049
74
6/16
32/90
33:33
33:20
10:45
1422
Dorinda
Weinig
F4049
75
7/16
33/90
33:33
33:09
10:42
1323
Jennifer
Friedrichs
F3039
76
9/15
34/90
33:44
33:34
10:50
1398
Machhendra
Shrestha
M5059
77
8/19
43/73
33:46
33:26
10:48
1218
Kristen
Heckman
F2029
78
11/18
35/90
33:47
32:59
10:39
1612
Norma
Carrigan
F5059
79
5/22
36/90
33:53
33:42
10:53
1636
Manit
Lohani
M3039
80
12/16
44/73
33:56
33:30
10:49
1402
Thomas
Sorensen
M5059
81
9/19
45/73
34:06
33:57
10:58
1332
Sarah
Gillogly
F0112
82
1/2
37/90
34:16
34:06
11:00
1295
Ashley
Callejas
F1319
83
3/3
38/90
34:27
34:24
11:06
1230
Grant
Wicklund
M5059
84
10/19
46/73
34:33
33:21
10:46
1376
Chris
Nelson
M3039
85
13/16
47/73
34:50
34:35
11:10
1297
David
Callejas
M5059
86
11/19
48/73
34:50
34:47
11:14
1396
Pedro
Segura
M6069
87
2/5
49/73
34:53
34:07
11:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1271
Allen
Salzmann
M5059
88
12/19
50/73
35:10
35:00
11:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after