Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Leaves of Hope Run/Walk
5K Results
Info
June 6, 2010 in Wheat Ridge, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1423
Amy
Weisbender
F3039
73
8/15
31/90
33:33
33:08
10:42
1624
Edna
Stagle
F4049
74
6/16
32/90
33:33
33:20
10:45
1422
Dorinda
Weinig
F4049
75
7/16
33/90
33:33
33:09
10:42
1323
Jennifer
Friedrichs
F3039
76
9/15
34/90
33:44
33:34
10:50
1398
Machhendra
Shrestha
M5059
77
8/19
43/73
33:46
33:26
10:48
1218
Kristen
Heckman
F2029
78
11/18
35/90
33:47
32:59
10:39
1612
Norma
Carrigan
F5059
79
5/22
36/90
33:53
33:42
10:53
1636
Manit
Lohani
M3039
80
12/16
44/73
33:56
33:30
10:49
1402
Thomas
Sorensen
M5059
81
9/19
45/73
34:06
33:57
10:58
1332
Sarah
Gillogly
F0112
82
1/2
37/90
34:16
34:06
11:00
1295
Ashley
Callejas
F1319
83
3/3
38/90
34:27
34:24
11:06
1230
Grant
Wicklund
M5059
84
10/19
46/73
34:33
33:21
10:46
1376
Chris
Nelson
M3039
85
13/16
47/73
34:50
34:35
11:10
1297
David
Callejas
M5059
86
11/19
48/73
34:50
34:47
11:14
1396
Pedro
Segura
M6069
87
2/5
49/73
34:53
34:07
11:01
1271
Allen
Salzmann
M5059
88
12/19
50/73
35:10
35:00
11:18
1311
Michelle
Earl
F3039
89
10/15
39/90
35:14
35:05
11:19
1314
Linda
Ehresman
F5059
90
6/22
40/90
35:18
35:08
11:20
1303
Crystal
Collins
F3039
91
11/15
41/90
35:38
35:18
11:24
1308
Steve
Deno
M4049
92
8/13
51/73
35:48
35:39
11:30
1304
Jim
Crockett
M6069
93
3/5
52/73
36:01
35:54
11:35
1239
Candace
Linnen
F
94
1/2
42/90
36:26
36:08
11:40
1273
Mary
Michel
F4049
95
8/16
43/90
36:42
36:24
11:45
1627
Robin
Leger
F2029
96
12/18
44/90
37:01
36:48
11:53
1392
Mike
Ruschival
M2029
97
7/8
53/73
37:01
36:48
11:53
1390
Bruce
Roome
M4049
98
9/13
54/73
37:14
36:45
11:52
1413
Kristen
Tackman
F3039
99
12/15
45/90
37:16
37:03
11:57
1411
Vishantie
Sudama
F2029
100
13/18
46/90
37:48
37:24
12:04
1386
Angela
Ragan
F2029
101
14/18
47/90
38:06
37:41
12:10
1408
Sandi
Strahle
F5059
102
7/22
48/90
38:47
38:39
12:28
1372
Jessica
Nekritz
F0112
103
2/2
49/90
38:58
38:52
12:33
1373
Matthew
Nekritz
M0112
104
4/4
55/73
39:47
39:28
12:44
1371
Ed
Nekritz
M4049
105
10/13
56/73
39:47
39:28
12:44
1215
Pamela
Ramsey
F4049
106
9/16
50/90
39:55
39:39
12:48
1299
Marty
Carey
F5059
107
8/22
51/90
40:58
40:34
13:06
1621
Marlene
Graff
F5059
108
9/22
52/90
41:04
40:46
13:09
1604
Randall
Shepler
M4049
109
11/13
57/73
41:12
40:47
13:10
1419
Stacey
Udden
F3039
110
13/15
53/90
41:25
40:56
13:13
1433
Grimes
Charles
M5059
111
13/19
58/73
41:47
40:49
13:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1213
Malene
Shannon
F4049
112
10/16
54/90
42:07
41:49
13:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after