Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Leaves of Hope Run/Walk
5K Results
Info
June 6, 2010 in Wheat Ridge, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Results
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1442
Scott
Bustos
M3039
26
4/16
20/73
24:50
24:43
7:59
1440
Aaron
Martin
M3039
27
5/16
21/73
24:52
24:41
7:58
1441
Bro
Cortney
F2029
28
2/18
7/90
24:53
24:42
7:58
1248
Bryan
Baer
M5059
29
6/19
22/73
25:07
24:33
7:55
1428
Melissa
Williams
F3039
30
2/15
8/90
25:13
25:07
8:06
1336
Mark
Hackett
M3039
31
6/16
23/73
25:18
25:18
8:10
1640
James
Davenport
M3039
32
7/16
24/73
25:18
25:13
8:08
1635
Chris
Jenner
M3039
33
8/16
25/73
25:20
25:15
8:09
1294
Rebecca
Byers
F2029
34
3/18
9/90
25:44
25:40
8:17
1634
Patrick
Lovett
M
35
3/4
26/73
25:50
25:46
8:19
1394
Erik
Schmaedeke
M2029
36
4/8
27/73
25:52
25:43
8:18
1352
Kimberly
Kennedy
F4049
37
3/16
10/90
25:57
25:55
8:22
1633
Sarah
Morton
F2029
38
4/18
11/90
26:10
26:05
8:25
1296
Brian
Callejas
M0112
39
2/4
28/73
26:10
26:08
8:26
1279
Adam
Alban
M3039
40
9/16
29/73
26:36
26:33
8:34
1298
Lettie
Callejas
F5059
41
2/22
12/90
26:43
26:42
8:37
1432
Andrea
Cleveland
F2029
42
5/18
13/90
26:48
26:43
8:37
1400
Sarah
Skarie
F3039
43
3/15
14/90
26:54
26:46
8:38
1412
Daniel
Tackman
M4049
44
2/13
30/73
26:59
26:47
8:39
1227
Cailee
Anderson
F2029
45
6/18
15/90
27:20
27:19
8:49
1287
Steve
Bauerle
M3039
46
10/16
31/73
27:22
27:18
8:49
1288
Teresa
Bauerle
F2029
47
7/18
16/90
27:22
27:17
8:49
1234
Deb
Meguire
F4049
48
4/16
17/90
27:25
27:09
8:46
1325
Lorree
Gabossi
F5059
49
3/22
18/90
27:30
27:21
8:50
1326
Michelle
Gabossi
F1319
50
2/3
19/90
27:31
27:21
8:50
1434
Craig
Wagner
M4049
51
3/13
32/73
27:32
27:32
8:53
1609
Daniel
Stadig
M2029
52
5/8
33/73
27:32
27:26
8:51
1362
Lynnea
Louison
F3039
53
4/15
20/90
28:11
28:05
9:04
1290
John
Bouvier
M4049
54
4/13
34/73
28:32
28:05
9:04
1429
Melissa
Wollenberg
F2029
55
8/18
21/90
28:53
28:41
9:16
1443
Juhi
Asad
F3039
56
5/15
22/90
28:56
28:48
9:18
1327
Eric
Geist
M2029
57
6/8
35/73
28:56
28:49
9:18
1370
Alex
Mendenhall
M3039
58
11/16
36/73
29:17
29:02
9:22
1603
Hana
Shepler
F2029
59
9/18
23/90
29:28
29:08
9:24
1280
Caitlin
Alexander
F3039
60
6/15
24/90
30:00
29:32
9:32
1430
David
Younie
M4049
61
5/13
37/73
30:27
30:23
9:48
1364
David
Lutter
M5059
62
7/19
38/73
30:42
30:39
9:53
1437
Sabrina
Dellebovi
F5059
63
4/22
25/90
30:43
30:11
9:44
1388
David
Robb
M4049
64
6/13
39/73
30:50
30:31
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1216
Kyle
Simpson
M0112
65
3/4
40/73
31:23
31:10
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after