Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Fall 50 - 2009
Team Relay
Info
October 24, 2009 in Door County, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Solo Runners
Pairs Relay
Team Relay
Non-competitive results
Team Relay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TEAM
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
215
Cathy
Schmitz
T-FOPEN
Bikini Babes
150
22/33
8:02:34
9:40
285
Michael
Smith
T-XOPEN
Will Run For Beer
151
88/117
8:03:06
9:40
227
Douglas
Latreille
F-XMAST
Crashing Satellites
152
13/16
8:03:40
9:41
275
William
Bruss
T-XOPEN
They Made Us Bring Neville
153
89/117
8:04:05
9:41
137
Jim
Neitzel
T-XOPEN
Slow But Steady
154
90/117
8:05:08
9:43
132
Heidi
Goold
T-XOPEN
RPTC
155
91/117
8:05:46
9:43
104
Angela
Fingard
T-XOPEN
Brew City Cruisers
156
92/117
8:06:19
9:44
138
Amy
Murphy
T-XOPEN
So To Say
157
93/117
8:06:59
9:45
133
Jill
Schroeder
T-XOPEN
Run Amok
158
94/117
8:07:15
9:45
154
Carrie
Turner
T-FOPEN
Victorious Secret
159
23/33
8:08:46
9:47
139
Jami
Grall
T-FOPEN
Sofa King Awesome
160
24/33
8:11:03
9:50
270
Jackie
Wealti
T-FOPEN
The Fabulous Four
161
25/33
8:11:13
9:50
128
Sam
Hope
F-XMAST
Plain Janes
162
14/16
8:11:22
9:50
123
Amy
Witte
T-FOPEN
Mud Sweat And Beers
163
26/33
8:13:30
9:53
216
Chris
Stangler
T-MOPEN
Bionic Barley Brothers
164
19/19
8:14:35
9:54
288
Ann
Senn
T-FOPEN
You Go Girl
165
27/33
8:15:12
9:55
103
Kent
Hovie
T-XOPEN
Beauty And The Beasts
166
95/117
8:15:48
9:55
107
Cathy
Sandvig
T-XOPEN
Corkscrew Crew
167
96/117
8:17:40
9:58
131
Shannon
Wescott
T-XOPEN
Rockstars
168
97/117
8:17:51
9:58
127
James
Pingry
T-XOPEN
Peasant Ridge Hoodle Doodles
169
98/117
8:17:53
9:58
126
Sarah
Aldrich
T-XOPEN
PACTTmen
170
99/117
8:18:14
9:58
106
Trisha
Spice
T-XOPEN
Burning Rubber
171
100/117
8:18:43
9:59
150
Spencer
Bonnie
T-XOPEN
Triple B
172
101/117
8:19:16
10:00
153
Lori
Wagner
F-XMAST
Two Men And Their Trucks
173
15/16
8:20:18
10:01
142
Tim
Belleau
T-XOPEN
SUPERHEROS In TRAINING
174
102/117
8:20:56
10:02
109
Paul
Wagner
T-XOPEN
Dolls Balls
175
103/117
8:21:20
10:02
258
Mara
Schaefer
T-FOPEN
Runners For Life
176
28/33
8:21:31
10:02
236
Susan
Nettekoven
T-FOPEN
Footloose
177
29/33
8:22:07
10:03
116
Melissa
Churchill
T-XOPEN
Got Toenails
178
104/117
8:23:36
10:05
124
Ryan
Jacobson
T-XOPEN
Not Applicable
179
105/117
8:25:03
10:07
134
Sandra
Thein
F-XMAST
S.W.E.A.T. with Flash Gordon
180
16/16
8:29:37
10:12
141
Barbara
Barber
T-FOPEN
Soul Sisters
181
30/33
8:29:45
10:12
125
Holly
King
T-FOPEN
One Of These Things...
182
31/33
8:31:04
10:14
160
Ken
McIntyre
T-XOPEN
3 Hot Chicks 1 Old Man
183
106/117
8:32:34
10:16
105
Kathryn
Greaves
T-FOPEN
Brown Sugar And Company
184
32/33
8:35:57
10:20
118
Kathleen
Walsh
T-XOPEN
Joggin Kuz My Legs Jiggle
185
107/117
8:36:14
10:20
112
David
Laatsch
T-XOPEN
Follow Us To The Fishing Hole
186
108/117
8:38:26
10:23
117
Chris
Luckow
T-XOPEN
It's a Family Tradition
187
109/117
8:39:31
10:24
152
Maureen
Mercier
T-XOPEN
Tweedledum
188
110/117
8:43:08
10:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TEAM
OVERALL
DIVPL
TIME
PACE
146
Todd
Thomas
T-XOPEN
Team SD
189
111/117
8:45:13
10:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after