Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pardeeville Triathlon 2006
Individuals
Info
July 1, 2006 in Pardeeville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relay Teams
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
22
Timothy
Valley
M3539
1
1/24
1/200
5:20
1:14
35:41
0:50
17:09
1:00:13
6
Alex
Dean
M1519
2
1/8
2/200
4:34
1:36
37:56
0:40
17:14
1:01:58
9
Tom
Faciszewski
M4549
3
1/18
3/200
6:04
1:21
36:37
0:50
17:46
1:02:37
2
Joseph
Ball
M1519
4
2/8
4/200
5:56
1:21
36:47
0:40
18:25
1:03:07
17
Ken
MacKenzie
M4044
5
1/31
5/200
4:52
1:24
36:07
1:00
20:21
1:03:43
362
Jon
Nelson
M3034
6
1/21
6/200
4:55
1:19
36:52
0:39
20:18
1:04:02
7
Shawn
Deboer
M4044
7
2/31
7/200
6:30
1:42
35:57
0:48
19:26
1:04:22
15
Chris
Jones
M3539
8
2/24
8/200
5:58
1:39
37:12
1:02
19:17
1:05:07
3
Jeffrey
Boldt
M4549
9
2/18
9/200
5:53
1:50
36:24
1:11
20:33
1:05:49
11
Ryan
Griessmeyer
M3034
10
2/21
10/200
5:21
1:36
38:53
0:51
19:48
1:06:26
5
James
Cummins
M4549
11
3/18
11/200
7:22
1:45
37:39
0:57
19:17
1:06:57
99
Chris
Clausen
M2024
12
1/11
12/200
6:11
1:20
37:56
1:04
20:35
1:07:05
10
Emily
Farrell
F2529
13
1/17
1/126
5:59
1:36
40:46
0:49
18:24
1:07:31
23
Brian
Webb
M2529
14
1/14
13/200
6:30
1:33
40:11
0:38
19:01
1:07:51
1
Craig
Atwood
M4044
15
3/31
14/200
6:10
1:43
38:53
1:03
20:05
1:07:53
313
Timothy
Storm
M3034
16
3/21
15/200
6:23
2:19
39:01
1:27
18:48
1:07:56
220
Carl
Matson
M3539
17
3/24
16/200
5:46
1:34
40:05
1:07
20:12
1:08:42
343
David
Wasserman
M3034
18
4/21
17/200
6:34
2:08
41:09
1:36
17:25
1:08:51
244
Anthony
Orlando
M1519
19
3/8
18/200
6:03
1:29
40:33
1:21
20:08
1:09:31
18
Ben
Peirick
M2024
20
2/11
19/200
5:51
1:39
40:02
1:04
20:58
1:09:32
24
Jeff
Wood
M4044
21
4/31
20/200
6:01
1:44
41:42
1:03
19:06
1:09:34
174
Russ
Jarchow
M3539
22
4/24
21/200
6:56
1:55
40:14
1:14
19:55
1:10:12
129
Andrew
Freeman
M2529
23
2/14
22/200
7:14
1:05
39:07
1:16
21:54
1:10:33
163
John
Hollenhorst
M5054
24
1/18
23/200
6:10
1:31
41:14
1:06
20:49
1:10:48
13
Kirby
Howell
M4549
25
4/18
24/200
7:55
1:28
39:39
1:04
21:09
1:11:12
288
Stephen
Schmidt
M4044
26
5/31
25/200
5:45
2:17
40:57
1:14
21:19
1:11:30
19
Jennifer
Schlife
F3034
27
1/17
2/126
5:26
1:28
40:59
1:03
22:45
1:11:39
332
Bruce
Udell
M4044
28
6/31
26/200
7:51
2:00
41:55
1:05
18:59
1:11:49
189
Kent
Killian
M4044
29
7/31
27/200
7:29
2:06
38:32
1:33
22:16
1:11:55
311
Paul
Stich
M5054
30
2/18
28/200
6:55
2:01
40:06
1:26
21:35
1:12:01
350
David
Willborn
M2529
31
3/14
29/200
4:59
1:41
42:19
1:14
21:56
1:12:07
45
Mark
Anderson
M2024
32
3/11
30/200
5:26
1:26
42:38
1:26
21:25
1:12:18
128
Rick
Francois
M5054
33
3/18
31/200
7:35
2:49
40:46
1:15
19:57
1:12:20
317
Cody
Sweet
M-NOV
34
1/28
32/200
7:38
2:23
41:16
0:58
20:14
1:12:28
361
Karen
Nelson
F2529
35
2/17
3/126
5:56
1:24
41:24
0:51
22:56
1:12:29
365
Dan
Rindfleisch
M5054
36
4/18
33/200
8:59
3:43
38:49
1:57
19:05
1:12:30
287
Matt
Schmerbauch
M2024
37
4/11
34/200
5:37
1:35
42:41
1:08
21:33
1:12:31
226
Scott
Meister
M3539
38
5/24
35/200
5:56
1:48
42:12
1:15
21:31
1:12:41
292
Adam
Schumaker
M2024
39
5/11
36/200
8:36
2:11
41:32
1:01
19:32
1:12:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRANS 1
BIKE
TRANS 2
RUN
TIME
359
Mary Ann
Butzke
F4044
40
1/8
4/126
6:23
2:00
38:59
1:30
24:00
1:12:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after