Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fishers Gobblers Jog 5K
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1113
Jackson
Wright
M1014
96
22/99
79/488
23:51
7:42
491
Robert
Konold
M4549
97
4/49
80/488
23:51
7:42
254
Joan
Dvornik
F5054
98
2/29
18/561
23:55
7:43
485
Mark
Kneller
M3539
99
4/45
81/488
23:55
7:43
640
Jon
Milleman
M4549
100
5/49
82/488
24:00
7:45
569
Ryan
Marando
M3034
101
6/21
83/488
24:02
7:46
81
James
Blumling
M5559
102
2/18
84/488
24:02
7:46
418
Lee
Jackson
M6064
103
2/7
85/488
24:03
7:46
791
Olivia
Recker
F1519
104
3/66
19/561
24:04
7:46
129
Brody
Carlson
M1014
105
23/99
86/488
24:08
7:47
103
Connor
Brunt
M1014
106
24/99
87/488
24:08
7:48
76
Lindsey
Blom
F3539
107
2/54
20/561
24:11
7:48
1026
Joe
Van Valer
M1014
108
25/99
88/488
24:12
7:49
871
Eli
Self
M1519
109
24/51
89/488
24:15
7:50
152
Travis
Chamberlain
M4044
110
7/60
90/488
24:17
7:50
56
Robert
Bell
M4044
111
8/60
91/488
24:22
7:52
375
Noah
Hannon
M1519
112
25/51
92/488
24:27
7:53
459
John-Paul
Keserich
M3539
113
5/45
93/488
24:28
7:54
241
Bentley
Dombrow
M1014
114
26/99
94/488
24:29
7:54
11
Samantha
Alphin
F1014
115
4/99
21/561
24:31
7:55
1074
Kaitlyn
Weldy
F1519
116
4/66
22/561
24:32
7:55
1106
Brianna
Wright
F1014
117
5/99
23/561
24:33
7:55
397
Grace
Howard
F1014
118
6/99
24/561
24:33
7:55
425
Ellie
Johnson
F1014
119
7/99
25/561
24:33
7:56
918
Kaylan
Simpson
F1519
120
5/66
26/561
24:34
7:56
1173
Katie
Conrad
F2529
121
2/19
27/561
24:36
7:56
941
Jeff
Somers
M4549
122
6/49
95/488
24:38
7:57
270
Andrea
Engler
F4549
123
2/76
28/561
24:39
7:57
1199
Ryan
Mulholand
M3539
124
6/45
96/488
24:39
7:57
97
David
Broviak
M4044
125
9/60
97/488
24:42
7:58
410
Augustus
Isaac
M1014
126
27/99
98/488
24:45
7:59
696
Matthew
Myers
M1014
127
28/99
99/488
24:46
8:00
507
Tanner
Kutoloski
M1014
128
29/99
100/488
24:48
8:00
238
Jeremy
Dixon
M3539
129
7/45
101/488
24:48
8:00
1076
Ryan
Weldy
M1519
130
26/51
102/488
24:53
8:02
602
Peter
McEwen
M3539
131
8/45
103/488
24:54
8:02
851
William
Saul
M1519
132
27/51
104/488
24:55
8:02
596
Steve
McClure
M4044
133
10/60
105/488
24:55
8:03
256
Scott
Dvornik
M4549
134
7/49
106/488
24:56
8:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1194
Brittany
Huff
F2024
135
8/44
29/561
24:57
8:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after