Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Events 2010
Community First Fox Cities Marathon
SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.
Info
September 18, 2010 in Appleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Community First Fox Cities Marathon
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Wheelchairs
Community First Fox Cities Marathon Relay Teams
ThedaCare Orthopedics Plus Half Marathon
ThedaCare Orthopedics Plus Half Marathon Walk
Time Warner Cable 5k Run/Walk
Community First Fox Cities Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5 Mi
10 Mi
Half
15 Mi
20 Mi
25 Mi
TIME
PACE
1120
Raphael
Clark
M5054
80
8/58
73/540
33:57
1:08:19
1:29:57
1:43:34
2:21:17
3:09:01
3:20:46
7:40
1021
Katelyn
Draths
F2024
81
1/22
8/361
39:16
1:18:30
1:42:42
-
2:35:19
3:12:17
3:20:50
7:40
640
Jared
Rahberg
M3034
82
12/65
74/540
35:36
1:11:19
1:34:35
1:48:27
2:28:29
3:10:28
3:20:50
7:40
1020
David
Dilcher
M4549
83
6/80
75/540
39:16
1:18:31
1:42:42
1:57:22
2:35:19
3:12:17
3:20:50
7:40
933
Philip
Wood
M2529
84
15/61
76/540
40:01
1:19:48
1:44:47
1:59:42
2:37:49
3:13:00
3:21:22
7:41
1071
Scott
Tyink
M4549
85
7/80
77/540
38:28
1:17:58
1:42:30
1:57:45
2:35:04
3:12:37
3:21:44
7:42
1055
Daniel
Johnston
M4044
86
12/79
78/540
38:17
1:16:02
1:38:58
1:53:08
2:31:11
3:11:46
3:21:52
7:42
726
Mark
Siebenaller
M2529
87
16/61
79/540
39:42
1:18:26
1:41:44
1:55:55
2:33:43
3:12:36
3:21:55
7:43
414
Ethan
Klein
M0119
88
3/4
80/540
40:01
1:19:48
1:44:47
1:59:41
2:37:49
3:13:01
3:22:01
7:43
459
Bob
Le Captain
M3034
89
13/65
81/540
36:52
1:15:09
1:38:30
1:53:13
2:32:38
3:12:43
3:22:11
7:43
445
Scott
Kurtz
M4044
90
13/79
82/540
38:24
1:16:46
1:40:33
1:55:12
2:33:42
3:12:53
3:22:31
7:44
1123
Eric
Fredrickson
M4044
91
14/79
83/540
39:18
1:19:10
1:43:09
1:57:45
2:36:33
3:14:07
3:22:42
7:44
851
Felix
Van Enkenvoort
M3539
92
11/78
84/540
38:43
1:15:30
1:37:42
1:51:26
2:29:30
3:13:24
3:22:58
7:45
605
Steve
Pauls
M4044
93
15/79
85/540
36:30
1:13:04
1:36:06
1:50:27
2:31:26
3:13:05
3:23:11
7:45
1115
Kathy
Waldron
F-MAST
94
1/3
9/361
36:36
1:13:58
1:38:01
1:52:49
2:33:28
3:14:03
3:23:17
7:46
929
Steve
Wolf
M4044
95
16/79
86/540
36:10
1:14:59
1:39:21
1:54:12
2:33:31
3:14:06
3:23:26
7:46
169
Alisha
Damrow
F2529
96
1/58
10/361
36:33
1:14:39
1:38:48
1:54:10
2:33:18
3:14:07
3:23:47
7:47
942
Nick
Zanoni
M5054
97
9/58
87/540
37:31
1:15:18
1:38:51
1:53:27
2:33:01
3:14:15
3:23:51
7:47
940
Paul
Zacher
M4044
98
17/79
88/540
36:43
1:13:43
1:37:09
1:51:40
2:30:58
3:13:49
3:23:55
7:47
359
Timothy
Huntington
M2529
99
17/61
89/540
34:43
1:10:29
1:33:55
1:48:45
2:29:02
3:13:59
3:23:55
7:47
1061
Bradley
Nerad
M3539
100
12/78
90/540
33:11
1:07:56
1:31:01
1:46:02
2:28:00
3:13:21
3:24:15
7:48
1060
D. Chongo
Mundende
M5559
101
1/40
91/540
39:10
1:17:22
1:41:13
1:55:40
2:34:28
3:15:13
3:24:52
7:49
647
Chad
Reece
M3539
102
13/78
92/540
36:41
1:13:36
1:36:53
1:51:00
2:29:52
3:13:43
3:25:11
7:50
208
Rick
Ellison
M3539
103
14/78
93/540
40:00
1:19:48
1:44:45
1:59:41
2:37:48
3:15:58
3:25:15
7:50
392
Timothy
Kaja
M4549
104
8/80
94/540
37:49
1:14:59
1:38:07
1:52:17
2:31:25
3:15:29
3:25:52
7:52
411
Tom
Kissner
M4549
105
9/80
95/540
39:12
1:18:02
1:41:58
1:56:45
2:36:10
3:16:52
3:25:55
7:52
590
Kristofer
Olson
M3539
106
15/78
96/540
36:38
1:13:37
1:36:50
1:51:20
2:30:43
3:15:15
3:26:06
7:52
654
David
Renick
M4549
107
10/80
97/540
38:27
1:16:51
1:40:58
1:55:32
2:34:28
3:16:03
3:26:22
7:53
175
Isaiah
Degner
M2529
108
18/61
98/540
33:20
1:06:56
1:28:31
1:42:06
2:22:09
3:14:48
3:26:30
7:53
134
Mike
Cavanaugh
M3034
109
14/65
99/540
40:22
1:19:43
1:43:35
1:57:55
2:37:36
3:17:29
3:27:02
7:54
637
Jesse
Qualley
M2024
110
4/31
100/540
39:57
1:19:45
1:44:43
1:59:38
2:39:43
3:18:27
3:27:06
7:54
470
Thomas
Leow
M4549
111
11/80
101/540
37:54
1:15:56
1:39:18
1:53:46
2:33:20
3:15:38
3:27:07
7:54
211
Alicia
Eno
F3034
112
2/66
11/361
40:07
1:19:37
1:44:03
1:58:53
2:38:21
3:17:56
3:27:08
7:54
690
Theodore
Schaff
M4044
113
18/79
102/540
35:41
1:11:08
1:33:49
1:48:31
2:31:07
3:17:09
3:27:41
7:56
769
Jennifer
Steinhoff
F2529
114
2/58
12/361
39:56
1:19:03
1:43:08
1:57:56
2:36:55
3:17:21
3:27:43
7:56
548
Christian
Moran
M4044
115
19/79
103/540
37:55
1:15:57
1:39:32
1:54:14
2:32:18
3:17:09
3:28:02
7:57
12
Jeff
Abitz
M4044
116
20/79
104/540
40:12
1:19:48
1:44:45
1:59:42
2:38:39
3:19:02
3:28:03
7:57
1029
Jaime
Kaufman
F3539
117
1/51
13/361
39:51
1:19:07
1:43:24
1:58:27
2:38:57
3:18:47
3:28:12
7:57
797
Glenn
Tarkowski
M6064
118
2/25
105/540
38:58
1:17:55
1:42:10
1:57:22
2:37:33
3:18:33
3:28:14
7:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5 Mi
10 Mi
Half
15 Mi
20 Mi
25 Mi
TIME
PACE
1128
Jason
Hildebrandt
M3034
119
15/65
106/540
34:42
1:10:20
1:34:31
1:49:39
2:32:06
3:17:58
3:28:49
7:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after