Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Air Force Marathon
5k
Info
September 21, 2019 in WPAFB, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Full-Marathon
Full-Marathon - Military
Full-Marathon - Wheeled
Half-Marathon
Half-Marathon - Military
10k
10k - Military
5k
5k - Military
5k - Wheeled
5k - Wright State University Affiliates
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Full
Fly! Fight! Win! Challenge - Half
MAJCOM Challenge
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Air Force Marathon - Results Archive
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
12614
Quinn
Miller
M 40-44
594
45/104
403/1019
33:02
10:40
11345
John
Paget
M 30-34
595
44/85
404/1019
33:03
10:40
11596
Larry
Stafford
M 50-54
596
38/103
405/1019
33:03
10:40
11471
Mary
Rodriguez
F 60-64
597
6/87
192/1193
33:04
10:40
12608
Unknown
Unknown
NO AGE
598
5/10
406/1019
33:05
10:41
12651
Steven
Smith
M 25-29
599
35/55
407/1019
33:05
10:41
12699
Sean
Brennan
M 45-49
600
54/109
408/1019
33:05
10:41
11941
Elizabeth
Keaton
F 30-34
601
22/122
193/1193
33:05
10:41
11236
Steve
Molla
M 55-59
602
31/96
409/1019
33:05
10:41
12498
Darrell
Barker
M 55-59
603
32/96
410/1019
33:06
10:41
10554
Andrew
Doviak
M 35-39
604
46/97
411/1019
33:06
10:41
12425
Dora
Hamblin
F 45-49
605
17/110
194/1193
33:06
10:41
11774
Logan
Whittington
M 10-14
606
29/86
412/1019
33:07
10:41
10555
Katie
Doviak
F 35-39
607
30/132
195/1193
33:07
10:41
11883
Gillian
Dumont
F 30-34
608
23/122
196/1193
33:07
10:41
12489
James
Walls
M 25-29
609
36/55
413/1019
33:08
10:42
11337
Gerie
Owen
F 55-59
610
16/148
197/1193
33:11
10:43
10133
Jacob
Denney
M 20-24
611
28/41
414/1019
33:12
10:43
10656
Kiley
Fleming
F 35-39
612
31/132
198/1193
33:12
10:43
10134
Elizabeth
Lindon
F 20-24
613
6/37
199/1193
33:12
10:43
10401
Mary
Clement
F 40-44
614
38/137
200/1193
33:12
10:43
11062
Sylvia
Laravie
F 30-34
615
24/122
201/1193
33:15
10:44
11444
The Mike
Reed
M 50-54
616
39/103
415/1019
33:17
10:45
10986
Satish
Karbari
M 35-39
617
47/97
416/1019
33:19
10:45
11504
Zach
Schantz
M 15-19
618
13/26
417/1019
33:19
10:45
10231
Brad
Bashore
M 35-39
619
48/97
418/1019
33:21
10:46
11331
Tim
Osner
M 35-39
620
49/97
419/1019
33:21
10:46
12497
Amy
Bamburg
F 45-49
621
18/110
202/1193
33:21
10:46
12413
Audra
Cabey
F 25-29
622
22/100
203/1193
33:21
10:46
12795
Imelda
Cabey
F 55-59
623
17/148
204/1193
33:21
10:46
11636
David
Suttling
M 30-34
624
45/85
420/1019
33:24
10:47
12594
Thomas
Lewis
M 35-39
625
50/97
421/1019
33:25
10:47
12324
Aidan
Siegele
M 20-24
626
29/41
422/1019
33:26
10:48
10157
Kelli Rae
Alaimo
F 55-59
627
18/148
205/1193
33:27
10:48
10947
Mary
Janowiecki
F 30-34
628
25/122
206/1193
33:28
10:48
11866
Bryan
Buchorn
M 40-44
629
46/104
423/1019
33:28
10:48
10320
Lacey
Buchorn
F 35-39
630
32/132
207/1193
33:28
10:48
12272
Coral
Feldman
F 15-19
631
4/17
208/1193
33:29
10:48
11931
Johnathon
Janowiecki
M 30-34
632
46/85
424/1019
33:29
10:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10837
Mary
Hauser
F 30-34
633
26/122
209/1193
33:29
10:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after