Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Fall 50 - 2010
Team Relay
Info
October 23, 2010 in Door County, WI
Select your event from the list at the right
Question About Results?
Races
Solo Runners
Pairs Relay
Team Relay
Team Relay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TEAM
TIME
PACE
2912
Kandice
McGee
F 30-34
3170
240/269
-
31:41
-
3024
Margaux
Raine
F 30-34
3171
241/269
-
31:41
-
63
Suzanne
Suneson
F 55-59
3172
107/142
-
31:42
-
2638
Kimmie
Clark
F 99-99
3173
8/10
-
31:43
-
2899
Star
Marshall
F 35-39
3174
198/232
-
31:44
-
2758
Sara
Haymond
F 15-19
3175
75/82
-
31:47
-
3715
Cole
Cortright
M 15-19
3176
90/97
-
31:47
-
3687
Addison
Beckmann
M 15-19
3177
91/97
-
31:48
-
2885
Catherine
Malik
F 45-49
3178
180/234
-
31:48
-
3304
Carolina
Tobias
F 40-44
3179
187/226
-
31:49
-
1514
Tamara
Lee
F 55-59
3180
108/142
-
31:51
-
1619
Kaleigh
Meuli
F 30-34
3181
242/269
-
31:51
-
3629
Matthew
Roman
M 40-44
3182
163/172
-
31:51
-
1319
Jennifer
Smith
F 40-44
3183
188/226
-
31:52
-
3746
Colton
Matter
M 15-19
3184
92/97
-
31:52
-
1
Colton
Matter
M 15-19
3185
93/97
-
31:52
-
3048
Dan
Roach
M 65-69
3186
44/49
-
31:52
-
1516
Jenn
Wagner
F 25-29
3187
183/201
-
31:53
-
2156
Rebecca
Grice
F 40-44
3188
189/226
-
31:54
-
2537
Manisha
Advani
F 45-49
3189
181/234
-
31:55
-
2915
Natalie
McKinnon
F 30-34
3190
243/269
-
31:58
-
3163
Mark
Taylor
M 55-59
3191
122/128
-
31:58
-
2463
Thomas
Gimse
M 60-64
3192
79/86
-
31:58
-
3659
Casey
Lamb
F 35-39
3193
199/232
-
31:59
-
2462
Tammy
Gimse
F 60-64
3194
81/95
-
31:59
-
4451
Lori
Nguyen
F 30-34
3195
244/269
-
32:03
-
1712
Amit
Ghosh
M 40-44
3196
164/172
-
32:10
-
4398
Sriram
Govindarajan
M 40-44
3197
165/172
-
32:14
-
1957
Angel
Andasol
M 50-54
3198
135/152
-
32:15
-
1147
Alex
Clark
M 25-29
3199
126/129
-
32:17
-
2480
Shelly
Domenowske
F 45-49
3200
182/234
-
32:18
-
3017
Vandana
Prasad
F 45-49
3201
183/234
-
32:19
-
4306
Anne-Marie
Leon
F 65-69
3202
25/30
-
32:20
-
1680
Alison
Karls
F 20-24
3203
73/80
-
32:20
-
3277
Koses
Sivakua
M 70-74
3204
24/25
-
32:21
-
2484
Lori
Stephens
F 55-59
3205
109/142
-
32:21
-
3003
Robin
Pfaff
F 65-69
3206
26/30
-
32:29
-
5305
Kristi
Richards
F 45-49
3207
184/234
-
32:32
-
2283
Melissa
Carder
F 25-29
3208
184/201
-
32:32
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
TEAM
TIME
PACE
2684
Sidhant
Dwivedi
M 1-14
3209
142/144
-
32:34
-
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after