Kaiser Realty by Wyndham Vacation Rentals Coastal
Orange Beach, AL
Half Marathon
11/29/2014
MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 268 Matthew Blackwood 33 Northport AL 1:20:06 6:07
2 217 Eric Langley 41 Birmingham AL 1:22:10 6:17
3 52 Jon Eichert 41 Hermitage TN 1:25:04 6:30
FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 35 Jessica Kearney 25 Baton Rouge LA 1:43:01 7:52
2 248 Cara Tukano 36 Atlanta GA 1:44:03 7:57
3 127 Katie Lee 33 Tallassee AL 1:46:44 8:09
MALE-OVERALL 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 268 Matthew Blackwood 33 Northport AL 1:20:06 6:07
2 217 Eric Langley 41 Birmingham AL 1:22:10 6:17
3 52 Jon Eichert 41 Hermitage TN 1:25:04 6:30
FEMALE-OVERALL 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 35 Jessica Kearney 25 Baton Rouge LA 1:43:01 7:52
2 248 Cara Tukano 36 Atlanta GA 1:44:03 7:57
3 127 Katie Lee 33 Tallassee AL 1:46:44 8:09
MASTERS-MALE 40 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 33 Joe Deutsch 49 Metairie LA 1:28:42 6:47
2 100 Chad Hathorne 46 Birmingham AL 1:29:31 6:50
3 65 Danny Shaffield 41 Vestavia AL 1:31:55 7:01
MASTERS-FEMALE 40 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 54 Jennifer McClellan 43 Hermitaqge TN 1:48:09 8:16
2 51 Tina Schmitz 43 Gulf Breeze FL 1:48:38 8:18
3 148 Melissa Ard 43 Robertsdale AL 1:50:13 8:25
GRAND-MASTERS-MALE 50 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 135 Greg Wells 57 Owensboro KY 1:46:16 8:07
2 260 Rob Barnas 50 Foley AL 1:49:42 8:23
3 187 Frank Malone 50 Gulf Shores AL 1:50:17 8:26
GRAND-MASTERS-FEMALE 50 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 207 Kelly Johnson 56 Monroe LA 2:02:22 9:21
2 29 Linda Pevey 55 Seaford DE 2:06:22 9:39
3 122 Patrice Everidge 52 Bay St. Louis MS 2:08:00 9:47
SENIOR-GRAND-MASTERS-MALE 60 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 60 Ray Johnson 62 Memphis TN 1:54:11 8:43
2 63 Andrew Coyle 69 Leonia NJ 1:57:35 8:59
3 55 Glenn Ainsworth 67 Brandon MS 2:10:26 9:58
SENIOR-GRAND-MASTERS-FEMALE 60 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 6 Maureen Higgins 60 Perdido Beach AL 2:27:43 11:17
2 146 Bonnie Greene 62 Mobile AL 2:29:00 11:23
3 95 Linda Twohey 63 Peterborough ON 2:49:33 12:57
MALE 1 - 14 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 250 Benjamin Herzog 13 Fairhope AL 1:56:43 8:55
FEMALE 1 - 14 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 161 Izzy Kent 12 Robertsdale AL 2:07:54 9:46
MALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 59 Cameron Tingle 17 Gautier MS 1:26:58 6:39
2 151 Joshua Dykes 15 Trussville AL 1:41:10 7:44
3 170 Chandler King 18 Mobile AL 1:54:11 8:43
4 142 Caleb Bankston 17 Elberta AL 2:41:04 12:18
FEMALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 87 Ella Johnson 19 Flower Mound TX 1:54:07 8:43
2 233 Maris Phifer 16 Hermitage TN 2:07:44 9:46
3 32 Mabrey-Layne Pevey 18 Calera AL 2:49:59 12:59
MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 129 Xavier Clayton 23 Newton AL 1:52:39 8:36
FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 173 Caitlin Francis 24 Oxford MS 2:00:44 9:13
2 246 Jordan Matthews 20 Fairhope AL 2:10:10 9:57
3 36 Katie Hawkins 24 Kenner LA 2:18:49 10:36
4 49 Christina Wappelhors 23 Spring TX 4:46:39 21:53
MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 115 Steven Bacon 29 St. Petersburg FL 1:26:59 6:39
2 124 Mark Elgie 29 Pike Road AL 1:55:29 8:49
3 269 Ryan Kirklandd 26 Cantonment FL 2:28:00 11:18
FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 259 Jennifer Dimitrelos 29 Fairhope AL 1:53:52 8:42
2 182 Paula Elgie 26 Pike Road AL 1:59:07 9:06
3 47 Margaret Casey 26 Baton Rouge LA 2:03:12 9:25
4 70 Jacqueline Trimble 27 Gulf Shores AL 2:05:08 9:34
5 152 Jenna Dewe 28 Christiana TN 2:09:43 9:55
6 14 Brooke Johns 26 Montgomery AL 2:10:05 9:56
7 67 Carrie League 28 Hoover AL 2:14:23 10:16
8 109 Miranda Thornton 26 Mccalla AL 2:24:40 11:03
9 149 Kelly Lisenbe 27 Demopolis AL 2:36:06 11:55
10 23 Lindsey Hinrichs 25 Robertsdale AL 2:39:01 12:09
11 167 Annah Morgan 29 Albertville AL 3:17:17 15:04
12 154 Leann Milan 28 Foley AL 3:24:18 15:36
13 143 Megan Moiren 27 Mobile AL 3:26:45 15:47
MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 38 Steve Harris 34 Pensacola FL 1:26:19 6:36
2 231 Wayne Zumwalt 30 Dunlap TN 1:32:01 7:02
3 263 Derek Beanshaw 30 Diamondhead MS 1:33:52 7:10
4 270 Bradley Kline 33 Robersdale AL 1:38:23 7:31
5 19 Christopher Ashley 34 Gadsden AL 1:44:50 8:01
6 191 Brian Terrell 33 Helena AL 1:48:40 8:18
7 224 Josh League 30 Hoover AL 1:56:06 8:52
8 209 Chris Martin 33 Bessemer AL 1:58:08 9:01
9 46 Graham White 30 Baton Rouge LA 2:01:21 9:16
10 155 Michael Jeffrey 32 Mobile AL 2:08:14 9:48
11 168 Jefforey Morgan 31 Albertville AL 2:55:46 13:25
FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 138 Helena Smith 31 Mobile AL 1:50:31 8:27
2 91 Joy Ward 33 Cincinnati OH 1:50:50 8:28
3 218 Tiffany Dill 33 St. Louis MO 1:53:48 8:42
4 92 Jennifer Richards 31 Crestview FL 1:58:26 9:03
5 208 Lyssa Weatherly 30 Jackson MS 1:59:33 9:08
6 85 Jill Bensinger 33 Birmingham AL 2:03:12 9:25
7 226 Christin Ferguson 32 Daphne AL 2:03:25 9:26
8 216 Jennifer Eady 33 Daphne AL 2:03:33 9:26
9 18 Dana Overton 30 Foley AL 2:03:58 9:28
10 222 Lisa Walstad 32 Daphne AL 2:04:15 9:30
11 257 Ginny Clayton 33 Daphae AL 2:06:50 9:41
12 197 Donna Caldwell 32 Loxley AL 2:08:59 9:51
13 188 Andrea Frost 30 Luverne AL 2:08:59 9:51
14 117 Pam Rice 34 Berry AL 2:13:08 10:10
15 81 Lisy Quinn 32 Nashville TN 2:13:30 10:12
16 158 Angela Rachel 30 Satsuma AL 2:14:18 10:16
17 75 Ashley Butler 31 Rogersville AL 2:15:42 10:22
18 123 Karyn Angle 30 Daphne AL 2:16:35 10:26
19 235 Natalya Von Mizener 34 2:16:45 10:27
20 57 Kim Frank 33 Elberta AL 2:20:05 10:42
21 223 Betsy Duggar 34 Fairhope AL 2:27:56 11:18
22 128 Kori Caldwell 34 Auburn AL 2:46:51 12:45
23 12 Itara Barnes 31 Folly Beach SC 2:52:52 13:12
24 56 Melissa Vaughn 32 Robertsdale AL 3:17:27 15:05
25 76 Crystal Irby 32 Satsuma AL 4:05:33 18:45
MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 130 Adrian Cox 38 Washington DC 1:33:09 7:07
2 243 Jeremy Felder 35 Hattiesburg MS 1:44:13 7:58
3 255 Michael Watkins 38 Pensacola FL 1:44:37 8:00
4 249 Brendan Thompson 36 Atlanta GA 1:47:19 8:12
5 180 Michael Burroughs 39 Laurel MS 1:49:27 8:22
6 62 Ramon Gonzalez 37 Brentwood TN 1:52:34 8:36
7 220 Bill Bedgood 38 Daphne AL 1:56:00 8:52
8 86 Cole Bensinger 36 Birmingham AL 2:00:00 9:10
9 227 Robert Jeffrey 36 Mobile AL 2:03:08 9:24
10 196 Noel Hand 39 Foley AL 2:08:11 9:48
11 139 James Pate 37 Birmingham AL 2:45:47 12:40
FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 74 Marla Lenox 36 Somerville AL 1:47:59 8:15
2 239 Brooke Hopkins 35 1:49:36 8:22
3 262 Lisa Miller 37 1:54:56 8:47
4 206 Denise Cheatham 39 Bay Minette AL 1:55:39 8:50
5 181 Hilary Burroughs 38 Laurel MS 1:58:13 9:02
6 166 Candice Taylor 35 Gulf Shores AL 2:00:51 9:14
7 150 Jamie Thornton 36 Lakeview AL 2:04:36 9:31
8 169 Alisa Pettry 36 Spanish Fort AL 2:11:17 10:02
9 157 Beverly Stinson 38 Lucedale MS 2:12:18 10:06
10 204 Jenni Guerry 39 Fairhope AL 2:13:04 10:10
11 199 Jen Lawrence 37 Orange Beach AL 2:14:00 10:14
12 137 Chrystal Kracke 39 Vestavia AL 2:14:56 10:18
13 185 Natalie Cain 38 Huntsville AL 2:17:29 10:30
14 58 Davida Bankston 36 Elberta AL 2:20:05 10:42
15 177 Jennifer Upchurch 37 Pelham AL 2:20:36 10:44
16 133 Damesia Crocker 35 Pine Hill AL 2:27:57 11:18
17 43 Linda Maples 38 Baton Rouge LA 2:28:23 11:20
18 114 Kelly Turner 39 Austin TX 2:29:00 11:23
19 77 Melanie Fowler 38 Lafayette LA 2:33:33 11:44
20 7 Christi Dixon 37 Gulf Shores AL 2:48:52 12:54
21 213 Kelly Montgomery 36 Summerdale AL 2:57:05 13:32
22 50 Brenda Lopez 38 Guaynabo 3:02:39 13:57
MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 261 Martin Tousovsky 43 1:37:26 7:27
2 266 Steven Odom 40 Foley AL 1:39:10 7:35
3 193 Anthony Rice 44 Foley AL 1:40:11 7:39
4 179 Jacob Webster 43 Montrose AL 1:41:35 7:46
5 31 Ric Pevey 44 Calera AL 1:43:32 7:55
6 202 Michael Dykes 42 Trussville AL 1:44:35 7:59
7 176 Daniel Phillips 43 Oakwood OH 1:46:43 8:09
8 10 Ian Worth 41 Crestview FL 1:47:12 8:11
9 111 Wallace Mills 43 Montgomery AL 1:56:16 8:53
10 53 Chris Neuenschwander 42 Pike Road AL 1:56:58 8:56
11 48 Eddie Ferrell 41 Brentwood TN 1:57:21 8:58
12 80 Steve Hrabovsky 43 Daphne AL 1:58:49 9:05
13 240 Craig Blackburn 42 Mobile AL 2:01:53 9:19
14 108 Jason Walker 43 Montgomery AL 2:05:17 9:34
15 112 Wes Caldwell 44 Chattanooga TN 2:06:00 9:38
16 232 Robert Phifer 40 Hermitage TN 2:07:44 9:46
17 110 Tom Pierce 41 Pike Road AL 2:10:13 9:57
18 119 Vernon Bell 42 Cordova TN 2:25:49 11:08
19 42 Larry Maples 42 Murfreesboro TN 2:28:23 11:20
20 40 Kenneth Ray 42 Shelby NC 3:01:40 13:53
FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 195 Diane Harp 40 College Station TX 1:55:55 8:51
2 230 Beth Plemons 40 Daphne AL 1:58:39 9:04
3 201 Jennifer Ainsworth 41 Winter Park FL 1:59:42 9:09
4 234 Shelton Painter 42 Fairhope AL 2:01:49 9:18
5 131 Kristi Wilhite 43 Spanish Fort AL 2:02:58 9:24
6 219 Renee Brown 40 Daphne AL 2:03:25 9:26
7 190 Tracy Watson 42 Luverne AL 2:08:59 9:51
8 186 Dana Bottoms 43 Daphne AL 2:09:33 9:54
9 134 Andrea Hart 41 Fairhope AL 2:12:49 10:09
10 164 Terri Miller 43 Foley AL 2:16:07 10:24
11 241 Brittany A Blackburn 42 Mobile AL 2:18:58 10:37
12 120 Shana Bell 40 Cordova TN 2:19:52 10:41
13 210 Jennifer Blackford 40 New Castle IN 2:21:15 10:47
14 79 Cheryl Hrabovsky 44 Daphne AL 2:22:34 10:53
15 251 Melissa Vidrina 43 Opelousas LA 2:29:43 11:26
16 172 Susie McDonald 44 Saraland AL 2:31:56 11:36
17 78 Mary Jo Dotson 43 Ozark AL 2:32:48 11:40
18 88 Angela Foley 42 Silverhill AL 2:39:00 12:09
19 94 Wendy Twohey 43 Franklin TN 2:49:33 12:57
20 93 Heather Twohey 41 Peterborough ON 2:49:33 12:57
21 72 Sheryl Turner 44 Alabaster AL 2:50:54 13:03
22 41 Kashanda Ray 40 Shelby NC 2:53:16 13:14
23 212 Wanda Broadwell 42 Foley AL 2:57:28 13:33
24 214 Shawn Berkau 42 Franklin TN 3:45:02 17:11
25 20 Kira Honse 44 Lakeland FL 3:48:41 17:28
MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 21 Mark Gonsoulin 46 New Iberia LA 1:34:27 7:13
2 215 Tony Palazzo 45 Spanish Fort AL 1:39:19 7:35
3 194 Lee Grose 48 Jacksonville FL 1:40:09 7:39
4 126 James Fenton 45 Reform AL 1:40:30 7:41
5 236 Lane Gilbert 45 Foley AL 1:42:51 7:52
6 205 David Campbell 47 Gainesville FL 1:43:23 7:54
7 238 Shane Woods 46 1:44:04 7:57
8 160 Mark Kirstein 47 Naperville IL 1:47:20 8:12
9 175 Larry Hardy 46 Gordo AL 1:49:14 8:21
10 98 Alan Payne 45 Destin FL 1:51:16 8:30
11 225 Scott Cochran 46 Milton FL 1:54:49 8:46
12 242 Matthew Mertayer 47 1:56:29 8:54
13 106 Charles Wilson 48 Ocean Springs MS 1:56:30 8:54
14 252 Rafael Contreray 45 Tuscaloosa AL 1:56:32 8:54
15 267 Brian O\'Donnell 45 Mobile AL 1:58:36 9:04
16 121 Tom Daniel 49 Foley AL 2:02:19 9:21
17 145 Brian Ehlenberg 48 Villa Rica GA 2:12:28 10:07
18 113 Michael Turner 47 Austin TX 2:21:03 10:47
19 171 Joe McDonald 45 Saraland AL 2:24:02 11:00
20 163 Robert White 46 Columbia SC 2:39:01 12:09
21 71 John Turner 47 Alabaster AL 3:09:34 14:29
22 140 Robert Brooks 48 Jackson MI 4:46:37 21:53
FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 4 Jenny Swafford 47 Liberty MO 1:58:27 9:03
2 26 Sophie Vezina 46 Tupelo MS 2:01:46 9:18
3 30 Carolyn Pevey 45 Calera AL 2:04:30 9:31
4 9 Terri Worth 46 Crestview FL 2:12:11 10:06
5 99 Michele Hambright 45 Lexington AL 2:15:00 10:19
6 264 Jennifer Wagner 46 2:19:34 10:40
7 198 Marsha Comeaux 47 Orange Beach AL 2:20:52 10:46
8 200 Diane Gilliam 48 Foley AL 2:27:27 11:16
9 11 Susan Lines 48 Indian Springs AL 2:34:10 11:47
10 61 Michele Lewis 49 Foley AL 2:34:14 11:47
11 203 Christine Grant 45 Trussville AL 2:35:22 11:52
12 97 Juli Payne 45 Destin FL 2:37:07 12:00
13 83 Yolonda Zink 48 Montgomery AL 2:37:08 12:00
14 116 Christy Watkins 46 Nashville TN 2:42:12 12:23
15 105 Rita Summerlin 48 Prattville AL 2:48:56 12:54
16 211 Kristie Deane 48 Fairhope AL 3:45:02 17:11
17 45 Theresa Blanchard 48 Chagrin Falls OH 4:46:38 21:53
MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 178 David Heinrich 50 Tomball TX 1:54:00 8:43
2 183 David Lloyd 54 Gulf Shores AL 2:04:40 9:31
3 17 Kelvin Barnes 54 Monroeville AL 2:09:15 9:52
4 244 Dan Matthews 51 Fairhope AL 2:10:28 9:58
5 27 Pierre Robidoux 52 Tupelo MS 2:12:26 10:07
6 174 Joseph Fournier Jr 53 Pensacola FL 2:12:50 10:09
7 44 Ken Blanchard 50 Chagrin Falls OH 2:15:27 10:21
8 118 Milton Cross 52 Daphne AL 2:29:57 11:27
9 104 Shawn Edwards 52 Millbrook AL 2:41:46 12:21
10 69 Greg Landreneau 52 Spanish Fort AL 2:42:30 12:25
11 256 Kevin Hebner 53 2:47:44 12:49
FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 245 Cathy Matthews 50 Fairhope AL 2:10:29 9:58
2 102 Andie Zorn 52 Prattville AL 2:17:06 10:28
3 103 Kathy Edwards 50 Millbrook AL 2:17:50 10:32
4 229 Holli Wood 51 Marion AR 2:31:48 11:36
5 64 Michele Roccaforte 51 Saint Rose LA 2:36:25 11:57
MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 265 Terry Barnes 55 1:51:58 8:33
2 144 Nathan Bass 55 Madison MS 1:53:54 8:42
3 82 Donnie Hornbuckle 57 Gulf Shores AL 2:00:20 9:12
4 192 Milton Haynes 57 Clinton MS 2:10:21 9:57
5 165 Roddy Sanders 55 Gordo AL 2:19:20 10:39
6 66 David Frederick 57 Cantonment FL 2:20:46 10:45
7 84 Pete Preston 58 Montgomery AL 2:30:21 11:29
FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 125 Tricia Duncan 55 Bon Secour AL 2:13:57 10:14
2 39 Isabel Otano 57 Mobile AL 2:26:40 11:12
3 156 Darla Rice 56 Gulf Shores AL 2:30:17 11:29
4 37 Beth Johnson 57 Wetumpka AL 3:06:47 14:16
MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 101 Tom Watts 60 Columbia MS 2:11:05 10:01
2 89 Andrew Nitiss 60 Memphis TN 2:14:13 10:15
3 258 James Giordano 60 Fairhope AL 2:48:23 12:52
FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 189 Debi Strevy 64 Vestavia Hills AL 3:04:16 14:04
MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 132 Richard Rowland 65 Milwaukee WI 2:13:31 10:12
2 237 Joseph Caldwell 67 Lafayette LA 2:22:37 10:54
FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 22 Harriet Callahan 66 Mobile AL 2:55:30 13:24
2 221 Cathryn McCain 69 Daphne AL 3:04:15 14:04
MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
1 24 Peter Edwards 73 Hattiesburg MS 3:16:06 14:59
FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
MALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
FEMALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
MALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
FEMALE 80 - 99 DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====
FAMILY-2 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 3 Conerly 2:29:34 11:25
FAMILY-4 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
FEMALE-2 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 2 CKCS Foxes 1:57:09 8:57
FEMALE-4 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
MALE-2 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
MALE-4 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
COED-2 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 247 #247 Relay 1:52:42 8:37
COED-4 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 254 Purcell and Eft 1:58:32 9:03
CORP-2 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
CORP-4 TEAM
Place No. Team Name Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== ======= =====
MISSING-INFO 999 - DIVISION
Place No. Name Age City State Final Pace
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== ======== ======= =====