PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 23, 2014
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. CHERRY TREE
1 3 5 6 7 (22) (29) = 22
TREVOR HARRIS, CHARLIE MCCOY, CONNOR LATHROP, JOSHUA BUBP, JACK LAPPIN,
GREGORY GOTTLIEB, NATHAN ANDREWS
2. SMOKY ROW
12 16 17 19 20 (56) (64) = 84
JOE CRONIN, DIRIN BIRHIRAY, JACOB GOODSPEED, EDDIE HOPWOOD, CURRAN
EASTES, ABHI ANKARAJU, NICHOLAS BENNINGTON
3. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 4 9 15 55 (60) (68) = 85
LUCAS LEMME, MYLES THOMAS, RYAN DVORAK, NOAH EBBERT, ALEX PELLEGRINO,
IAN-SCOTT YEOMAN, ALEC BIEGHLER
4. WEST CLAY
8 21 26 27 44 (69) (71) = 126
NATE HUGHES, JACK JOYCE, NOLAN RING, ZACH OSBORNE, TYLER LETHEN, AIDEN
WILSON, NOLAN THORPE
5. TOWNE MEADOW
11 23 25 33 39 (42) (51) = 131
JACOB HAYES, LEO SCHNEIDER, ANDREW STEELE, ARI BEREBITSKY, ANDREW
BROOKS, OWEN BERGLUND, CONNOR CLAYMON
6. FOREST DALE
14 24 34 35 37 (46) (49) = 144
MILES EHRET, DRAKE CRUM, OWEN SANDER, MICHAEL ANDRES, JACK BINDER,
ALEX WALKER, ALEX RUSSO
7. CARMEL
13 18 32 45 53 (66) (75) = 161
CAMDEN WIEN, SAMUEL WROBEL, NICHOLAS DOMAN, NATHAN MURSCH, RYAN
MCGINNIS, NEHEMIAH JONES, ERIC KEFFER
8. COLLEGE WOOD
28 30 31 38 41 (47) (54) = 168
ALEX GOTHARD, SAM EITELJORGE, KRISHNA THIRU, DREW WEDDLE, TATE COMPTON,
DAVID PIEDRA, VINCENT WEGRNER
9. ORCHARD PARK
10 36 50 52 62 (63) (65) = 210
LUKE FARLING, AIDAN HOPWOOD, JACK MUNIZ, COLIN PATTERSON, SAMUEL
JOHNSON, IAN MILLER, CAELYM SIEMON
10. WOODBROOK
40 43 57 61 70 (73) (77) = 271
JIMMY GARNES, JACOB ZHANG, EVAN SANDERS, CASEY ALDERMAN, IAN HAMMOND,
NICOLAS ZIMMOWITCH, JAKOB BINTRIM
11. MOHAWK TRAILS
48 58 59 67 72 (74) (76) = 304
RIPLEY MOORE, JOSEPH DUNCAN, JAMES PORTER, BEN HOLDCRAFT, NICOLAS FIOL,
AYDIN PASSWATER, WEST INMON
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========= ============== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 142 Trevor Harris 5TH Cherry Tree 7:38.0 6:10
2 2 465 Lucas Lemme 5TH Prairie Trace 8:04.4 6:31
3 3 148 Charlie McCoy 5TH Cherry Tree 8:15.5 6:40
4 4 471 Myles Thomas 5TH Prairie Trace 8:19.7 6:43
5 5 147 Connor Lathrop 5TH Cherry Tree 8:21.1 6:45
6 6 138 Joshua Bubp 5TH Cherry Tree 8:26.7 6:49
7 7 146 Jack Lappin 5TH Cherry Tree 8:28.2 6:50
8 8 628 Nate Hughes 5TH West Clay 8:29.6 6:51
9 9 463 Ryan Dvorak 5TH Prairie Trace 8:31.9 6:53
10 10 397 Luke Farling 5TH Orchard Park 8:32.3 6:54
11 11 578 Jacob Hayes 5TH Towne Meadow 8:37.0 6:57
12 12 521 Joe Cronin 5TH Smoky Row 8:37.8 6:58
13 13 66 Camden Wien 5TH Carmel 8:39.8 7:00
14 14 276 Miles Ehret 5TH Forest Dale 8:42.8 7:02
15 15 464 Noah Ebbert 5TH Prairie Trace 8:43.0 7:02
16 16 520 Dirin Birhiray 5TH Smoky Row 8:43.3 7:02
17 17 523 Jacob Goodspeed 5TH Smoky Row 8:46.9 7:05
18 18 67 Samuel Wrobel 5TH Carmel 8:47.4 7:06
19 19 524 Eddie Hopwood 5TH Smoky Row 8:47.8 7:06
20 20 522 Curran Eastes 5TH Smoky Row 8:48.7 7:07
21 21 629 Jack Joyce 5TH West Clay 8:49.9 7:08
22 22 141 Gregory Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 8:50.7 7:08
23 23 581 Leo Schneider 5TH Towne Meadow 8:51.2 7:09
24 24 275 Drake Crum 5TH Forest Dale 8:52.8 7:10
25 25 582 Andrew Steele 5TH Towne Meadow 8:53.0 7:10
26 26 634 Nolan Ring 5TH West Clay 8:53.4 7:11
27 27 633 Zach Osborne 5TH West Clay 8:55.5 7:12
28 28 209 Alex Gothard 5TH College Wood 9:02.0 7:18
29 29 136 Nathan Andrews 5TH Cherry Tree 9:03.5 7:19
30 30 206 Sam Eiteljorge 5TH College Wood 9:05.9 7:21
31 31 219 Krishna Thiru 5TH College Wood 9:06.5 7:21
32 32 55 Nicholas Doman 5TH Carmel 9:07.8 7:22
33 33 571 Ari Berebitsky 5TH Towne Meadow 9:08.8 7:23
34 34 285 Owen Sander 5TH Forest Dale 9:10.9 7:25
35 35 270 Michael Andres 5TH Forest Dale 9:12.4 7:26
36 36 401 Aidan Hopwood 5TH Orchard Park 9:17.2 7:30
37 37 271 Jack Binder 5TH Forest Dale 9:19.4 7:32
38 139 Reece Colvin 5TH Cherry Tree 9:22.4 7:34
39 38 220 Drew Weddle 5TH College Wood 9:23.9 7:35
40 152 Lukas Vatistas 5TH Cherry Tree 9:25.5 7:36
41 140 Carson Empie 5TH Cherry Tree 9:26.8 7:38
42 39 573 Andrew Brooks 5TH Towne Meadow 9:28.9 7:39
43 144 Ian Isbell 5TH Cherry Tree 9:29.8 7:40
44 40 684 Jimmy Garnes 5TH Woodbrook 9:31.0 7:41
45 41 205 Tate Compton 5TH College Wood 9:31.8 7:42
46 143 Charlie Huiras 5TH Cherry Tree 9:34.7 7:44
47 42 572 Owen Berglund 5TH Towne Meadow 9:38.8 7:47
48 43 690 Jacob Zhang 5TH Woodbrook 9:39.8 7:48
49 44 630 Tyler Lethen 5TH West Clay 9:40.5 7:49
50 45 63 Nathan Mursch 5TH Carmel 9:42.4 7:50
51 46 287 Alex Walker 5TH Forest Dale 9:45.3 7:52
52 47 217 David Piedra 5TH College Wood 9:46.0 7:53
53 48 339 Ripley Moore 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:48.3 7:55
54 49 284 Alex Russo 5TH Forest Dale 9:49.9 7:56
55 50 404 Jack Muniz 5TH Orchard Park 9:50.9 7:57
56 51 574 Connor Claymon 5TH Towne Meadow 9:51.5 7:58
57 52 407 Colin Patterson 5TH Orchard Park 9:52.8 7:59
58 53 62 Ryan McGinnis 5TH Carmel 9:55.9 8:01
59 54 694 Vincent Wegrner 5TH College Wood 9:56.1 8:01
60 216 Charles Pedersen 5TH College Wood 9:58.3 8:03
61 55 470 Alex Pellegrino 5TH Prairie Trace 9:59.3 8:04
62 218 Graham Stacey 5TH College Wood 10:01.6 8:06
63 213 Conner MacK 5TH College Wood 10:01.8 8:06
64 56 518 Abhi Ankaraju 5TH Smoky Row 10:02.2 8:06
65 57 689 Evan Sanders 5TH Woodbrook 10:02.9 8:07
66 58 332 Joseph Duncan 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:04.8 8:08
67 59 341 James Porter 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:05.7 8:09
68 60 473 Ian-Scott Yeoman 5TH Prairie Trace 10:06.1 8:09
69 202 Wes Biggerstaff 5TH College Wood 10:06.9 8:10
70 61 682 Casey Alderman 5TH Woodbrook 10:11.7 8:14
71 62 402 Samuel Johnson 5TH Orchard Park 10:15.7 8:17
72 63 403 Ian Miller 5TH Orchard Park 10:16.7 8:18
73 577 Nathan Frank 5TH Towne Meadow 10:17.3 8:18
74 579 Evan Huff 5TH Towne Meadow 10:18.4 8:19
75 64 519 Nicholas Bennington 5TH Smoky Row 10:19.4 8:20
76 65 405 Caelym Siemon 5TH Orchard Park 10:20.6 8:21
77 150 Jack Sibbitt 5TH Cherry Tree 10:21.7 8:22
78 527 Graham Seaver 5TH Smoky Row 10:28.5 8:27
79 576 Alex Forrest 5TH Towne Meadow 10:28.8 8:28
80 66 58 Nehemiah Jones 5TH Carmel 10:29.4 8:28
81 201 Caleb Beik 5TH College Wood 10:31.0 8:29
82 283 Ezra Pennington 5TH Forest Dale 10:31.9 8:30
83 67 335 Ben Holdcraft 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:49.0 8:44
84 525 Caden Kuhns 5TH Smoky Row 10:52.7 8:47
85 68 462 Alec Bieghler 5TH Prairie Trace 10:59.2 8:52
86 69 638 Aiden Wilson 5TH West Clay 11:01.2 8:54
87 70 686 Ian Hammond 5TH Woodbrook 11:02.2 8:54
88 71 637 Nolan Thorpe 5TH West Clay 11:05.2 8:57
89 466 Marco Leonardo 5TH Prairie Trace 11:07.8 8:59
90 626 Jacob Bracken 5TH West Clay 11:08.9 9:00
91 208 Drew Gerke 5TH College Wood 11:09.3 9:00
92 72 333 Nicolas Fiol 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:13.9 9:04
93 145 Ben Jennings 5TH Cherry Tree 11:15.4 9:05
94 288 Cole Weiland 5TH Forest Dale 11:22.9 9:11
95 73 691 Nicolas Zimmowitch 5TH Woodbrook 11:23.8 9:12
96 207 Grant Enderle 5TH College Wood 11:24.8 9:13
97 74 340 Aydin Passwater 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:25.7 9:13
98 75 60 Eric Keffer 5TH Carmel 11:26.7 9:14
99 406 Jibrael Yasin 5TH Orchard Park 11:27.5 9:15
100 398 Adam Garber 5TH Orchard Park 11:33.8 9:20
101 54 Mark Bisbecos 5TH Carmel 11:44.5 9:29
102 214 Dylan McNally 5TH College Wood 11:47.1 9:31
103 215 Joel Na 5TH College Wood 11:47.4 9:31
104 204 Anthony Brita 5TH College Wood 11:47.8 9:31
105 61 Anton Kiselev 5TH Carmel 11:48.2 9:32
106 467 Matthew Marrero 5TH Prairie Trace 11:48.4 9:32
107 76 337 West Inmon 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:56.7 9:38
108 211 Grant Herrmann 5TH College Wood 11:59.6 9:41
109 624 Ayaan Abbasi 5TH West Clay 12:01.1 9:42
110 468 Aidan Pauley 5TH Prairie Trace 12:17.9 9:56
111 382 Seth Hendricks 5TH Orchard Park 12:25.4 10:02
112 77 683 Jakob Bintrim 5TH Woodbrook 12:32.3 10:07
113 664 Peyton Cason 5TH Woodbrook 12:44.0 10:17
114 472 Shaid Townsend 5TH Prairie Trace 13:03.1 10:32
115 151 Alex Smith 5TH Cherry Tree 13:06.2 10:34
116 635 Alex Rushinsky 5TH West Clay 13:15.1 10:42
117 277 Tyler Gies 5TH Forest Dale 13:26.0 10:50
118 280 Vance Menapace 5TH Forest Dale 13:33.7 10:57
119 469 Ryan Pauley 5TH Prairie Trace 13:44.0 11:05
120 273 Dylan Boyer 5TH Forest Dale 13:48.9 11:09
121 502 Ian Sun 4TH Smoky Row 14:13.6 11:29
122 286 Ethan Shields 5TH Forest Dale 14:33.8 11:45
123 334 Tyler Hankins 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:38.0 11:49
124 331 Joshua Bonnell 5TH Mohawk Trails 14:42.0 11:52
125 56 Kaelan Farthing 5TH Carmel 15:07.8 12:13
126 65 Nolan Speck 5TH Carmel 15:08.4 12:13
127 400 Jacob Hazelwood 5TH Orchard Park 15:11.1 12:15
128 281 Devyn Miller 5TH Forest Dale 18:02.7 14:34