PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 18, 2014
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. MOHAWK TRAILS
4 5 11 15 17 (25) (35) = 52
CHARLIE LEEDKE, JACK STERCHI, AARON YOUNG, KYRON KAOPUIKI, LUKE MILLER,
ALEX MUNDT, ZACH STRUVE
2. PRAIRIE TRACE
6 10 16 20 27 (39) (40) = 79
EVERETT CARLISLE, JOEY MILLER, SAM ORME, GEORGE DVORAK, DYLAN BALL,
COLE SMITLEY, ETHAN HINES
3. FOREST DALE
3 8 14 24 66 (73) (74) = 115
JOE (JOSEPH) EHRET, TYLER ABBEY, EVAN WIRTH, A.J. SMITH, JACK STEELE,
DANIEL MOSS, JOEY DERKSEN
4. CHERRY TREE
21 22 29 30 31 (44) (55) = 133
CARSON HENRY, TOMMY CRISPIN, PARKER SLANE, BRADEN THOMSON, LOGAN
SCHOONOVER, KEREON MCCALL, COLE BAYER
5. ORCHARD PARK
2 12 23 53 54 (63) (75) = 144
LUCAS REISINGER, QUAVION GALBREATH, JACKSON ELLIOTT, HENRY BURNHAM,
SAATHVIK MUMMANENI, GEORGE HUANG, LEMUEL WILLIAMS
6. CARMEL
1 19 36 41 49 (52) (57) = 146
KOLE MATHISON, DYLAN ZENOR, JORGE F. ESCALANTE, NICKOLAS BLEYKHMAN,
GAVIN HOLMES, JACOB NIELSEN, COOPER COOLIDGE
7. SMOKY ROW
9 32 38 48 50 (65) (69) = 177
GRANT BAILEY, DREW LYTLE, DARIUSH KHURRAM, COLE MOFFITT, RAGHAV SRIRAM,
NOLAN LATTERELL, JOHN HARRIS
8. WOODBROOK
18 26 34 61 62 (68) (70) = 201
TYLER CHANDLER, EASON WHITTAKER, ANTHONY CERCONE, JOSH SALISBURY,
WILLIAM GARNER, GAVIN FLEMING, JAXON CARRILLO
9. TOWNE MEADOW
13 37 43 46 67 (72) (76) = 206
MATT ROSIO, QUINN HUBER, HENRY WHITESITT, LIAM OMAN, JAXON LYON, LOGAN
JANNEY, JACOB FEUER
10. COLLEGE WOOD
7 33 47 60 64 (71) (77) = 211
SAMUEL RICKETTS, GAVIN REICHARD, BRENDAN BREITZMANN, BENJAMIN SPONSLER,
DREW KAPLAN, SHRIVARDHAN ATLURI, HOLLIS GLOVER
11. WEST CLAY
28 42 45 51 56 (58) (59) = 222
DREW FOUTS, ADAM BOLAD, MASON MILLS, ALDEN HARTMAN, KRISTIAN
SCHOONOVER, CHRISTOPHER COMPTON, NEIL FAIRMAN
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========= ============== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 31 Kole Mathison 4TH Carmel 8:03.1 6:30
2 2 372 Lucas Reisinger 4TH Orchard Park 8:20.2 6:44
3 3 249 Joe (jose Ehret 4TH Forest Dale 8:22.9 6:46
4 4 311 Charlie Leedke 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:25.8 6:48
5 5 315 Jack Sterchi 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:28.3 6:50
6 6 427 Everett Carlisle 4TH Prairie Trace 8:29.6 6:51
7 7 187 Samuel Ricketts 4TH College Wood 8:31.4 6:53
8 8 247 Tyler Abbey 4TH Forest Dale 8:39.1 6:59
9 9 491 Grant Bailey 4TH Smoky Row 8:43.3 7:02
10 10 440 Joey Miller 4TH Prairie Trace 8:44.0 7:03
11 11 319 Aaron Young 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:48.1 7:06
12 12 364 Quavion Galbreath 4TH Orchard Park 8:53.3 7:11
13 13 557 Matt Rosio 4TH Towne Meadow 8:54.9 7:12
14 14 255 Evan Wirth 4TH Forest Dale 8:55.9 7:13
15 15 309 Kyron Kaopuiki 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:56.5 7:13
16 16 441 Sam Orme 4TH Prairie Trace 8:59.2 7:15
17 17 693 Luke Miller 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:59.5 7:16
18 18 651 Tyler Chandler 4TH Woodbrook 9:04.0 7:19
19 19 35 Dylan Zenor 4TH Carmel 9:04.8 7:20
20 20 430 George Dvorak 4TH Prairie Trace 9:05.6 7:20
21 21 100 Carson Henry 4TH Cherry Tree 9:07.5 7:22
22 22 96 Tommy Crispin 4TH Cherry Tree 9:10.5 7:24
23 23 363 Jackson Elliott 4TH Orchard Park 9:11.8 7:25
24 24 252 A.J. Smith 4TH Forest Dale 9:15.8 7:29
25 25 313 Alex Mundt 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:18.6 7:31
26 26 660 Eason Whittaker 4TH Woodbrook 9:21.2 7:33
27 27 425 Dylan Ball 4TH Prairie Trace 9:21.9 7:34
28 28 599 Drew Fouts 4TH West Clay 9:22.8 7:34
29 29 110 Parker Slane 4TH Cherry Tree 9:24.0 7:35
30 30 111 Braden Thomson 4TH Cherry Tree 9:24.7 7:36
31 31 109 Logan Schoonover 4TH Cherry Tree 9:30.4 7:40
32 32 497 Drew Lytle 4TH Smoky Row 9:30.8 7:41
33 33 186 Gavin Reichard 4TH College Wood 9:33.3 7:43
34 34 650 Anthony Cercone 4TH Woodbrook 9:38.0 7:47
35 35 317 Zach Struve 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:38.5 7:47
36 36 24 Jorge F. Escalante 4TH Carmel 9:39.0 7:47
37 37 550 Quinn Huber 4TH Towne Meadow 9:41.0 7:49
38 38 495 Dariush Khurram 4TH Smoky Row 9:41.4 7:49
39 39 443 Cole Smitley 4TH Prairie Trace 9:42.1 7:50
40 40 433 Ethan Hines 4TH Prairie Trace 9:47.2 7:54
41 444 Blake Stephens 4TH Prairie Trace 9:48.0 7:55
42 41 17 Nickolas Bleykhman 4TH Carmel 9:48.5 7:55
43 42 595 Adam Bolad 4TH West Clay 9:58.0 8:03
44 43 559 Henry Whitesitt 4TH Towne Meadow 10:02.0 8:06
45 428 Andrew Cebalo 4TH Prairie Trace 10:07.4 8:10
46 44 106 Kereon McCall 4TH Cherry Tree 10:10.7 8:13
47 45 605 Mason Mills 4TH West Clay 10:11.1 8:13
48 46 554 Liam Oman 4TH Towne Meadow 10:11.9 8:14
49 47 180 Brendan Breitzmann 4TH College Wood 10:13.8 8:15
50 48 498 Cole Moffitt 4TH Smoky Row 10:14.7 8:16
51 449 Owen Woodward 4TH Prairie Trace 10:16.0 8:17
52 49 29 Gavin Holmes 4TH Carmel 10:17.6 8:19
53 50 501 Raghav Sriram 4TH Smoky Row 10:19.0 8:20
54 51 601 Alden Hartman 4TH West Clay 10:21.0 8:21
55 310 Jack Kruger 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:21.4 8:22
56 306 Drew Franklin 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:22.4 8:22
57 52 32 Jacob Nielsen 4TH Carmel 10:23.5 8:23
58 53 361 Henry Burnham 4TH Orchard Park 10:24.4 8:24
59 54 370 Saathvik Mummaneni 4TH Orchard Park 10:24.8 8:24
60 55 95 Cole Bayer 4TH Cherry Tree 10:25.1 8:25
61 56 606 Kristian Schoonover 4TH West Clay 10:25.5 8:25
62 98 Jack Downey 4TH Cherry Tree 10:25.8 8:25
63 103 Conner Lowe 4TH Cherry Tree 10:28.4 8:27
64 312 Shane McClellan 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:31.1 8:29
65 448 Andrew Willman 4TH Prairie Trace 10:31.5 8:30
66 57 23 Cooper Coolidge 4TH Carmel 10:35.8 8:33
67 58 596 Christoph Compton 4TH West Clay 10:36.5 8:34
68 59 598 Neil Fairman 4TH West Clay 10:37.9 8:35
69 60 189 Benjamin Sponsler 4TH College Wood 10:38.2 8:35
70 437 Samuel Kaul 4TH Prairie Trace 10:40.2 8:37
71 22 Hank Cohen 4TH Carmel 10:41.0 8:37
72 434 Ryan Hoover 4TH Prairie Trace 10:41.3 8:38
73 26 Cole Garriott 4TH Carmel 10:46.1 8:42
74 61 658 Josh Salisbury 4TH Woodbrook 10:47.3 8:42
75 62 655 William Garner 4TH Woodbrook 10:49.2 8:44
76 97 Ryan Dafforn 4TH Cherry Tree 10:49.4 8:44
77 435 Reagan Johnson 4TH Prairie Trace 10:51.3 8:46
78 63 365 George Huang 4TH Orchard Park 10:51.9 8:46
79 64 183 Drew Kaplan 4TH College Wood 10:54.7 8:48
80 65 496 Nolan Latterell 4TH Smoky Row 10:57.2 8:50
81 66 253 Jack Steele 4TH Forest Dale 10:57.9 8:51
82 67 692 Jaxon Lyon 4TH Towne Meadow 10:59.2 8:52
83 68 654 Gavin Fleming 4TH Woodbrook 11:07.4 8:59
84 69 493 John Harris 4TH Smoky Row 11:08.4 8:59
85 500 Kevin Riordan 4TH Smoky Row 11:09.2 9:00
86 70 649 Jaxon Carrillo 4TH Woodbrook 11:09.7 9:01
87 439 Parker Langdon 4TH Prairie Trace 11:12.0 9:02
88 99 Joey Forster 4TH Cherry Tree 11:15.3 9:05
89 28 Cristian Herascu 4TH Carmel 11:16.2 9:06
90 71 178 Shrivardh Atluri 4TH College Wood 11:18.8 9:08
91 72 551 Logan Janney 4TH Towne Meadow 11:20.5 9:09
92 73 251 Daniel Moss 4TH Forest Dale 11:22.0 9:10
93 21 Elliot Clancy 4TH Carmel 11:23.4 9:12
94 308 Ryan Jones 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:24.8 9:13
95 74 248 Joey Derksen 4TH Forest Dale 11:32.3 9:19
96 600 Taylor Gray 4TH West Clay 11:36.0 9:22
97 75 375 Lemuel Williams 4TH Orchard Park 11:36.8 9:22
98 597 Sukhraj Dulay 4TH West Clay 11:39.5 9:25
99 112 Justin Zdobylak 4TH Cherry Tree 11:43.9 9:28
100 431 Ryan Earl 4TH Prairie Trace 11:46.0 9:30
101 369 Mitchell Kuhn 4TH Orchard Park 11:47.9 9:31
102 374 Colin Spensley 4TH Orchard Park 11:49.0 9:32
103 76 549 Jacob Feuer 4TH Towne Meadow 11:49.2 9:32
104 438 Camden Kilroy 4TH Prairie Trace 11:52.2 9:35
105 77 182 Hollis Glover 4TH College Wood 11:52.7 9:35
106 185 Carson Perdun 4TH College Wood 11:53.4 9:36
107 556 Noah Plake 4TH Towne Meadow 11:56.7 9:38
108 604 Ahmed Khan 4TH West Clay 11:58.6 9:40
109 366 Nicolas Jagelka 4TH Orchard Park 11:59.7 9:41
110 371 Jaxen Priddis 4TH Orchard Park 12:01.3 9:42
111 648 Miles Andrews 4TH Woodbrook 12:10.7 9:50
112 657 Carter Klein 4TH Woodbrook 12:11.1 9:50
113 316 Nathan Stergar 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:11.9 9:51
114 652 Eli Dashielll 4TH Woodbrook 12:14.9 9:53
115 19 Owen Bruner 4TH Carmel 12:18.6 9:56
116 368 Breyden Koorsen 4TH Orchard Park 12:20.2 9:57
117 432 Braden Galloway 4TH Prairie Trace 12:21.2 9:58
118 659 Andrew Sampson 4TH Woodbrook 12:24.5 10:01
119 494 Allen Jiang 4TH Smoky Row 12:27.9 10:04
120 607 Ishaan Singh 4TH West Clay 12:29.3 10:05
121 305 Samuel Dillon 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:32.4 10:07
122 314 Tommy Noblitt 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:34.4 10:09
123 188 Jd Slivinski 4TH College Wood 12:37.1 10:11
124 445 Charlie Stuelpe 4TH Prairie Trace 12:37.7 10:11
125 18 Jacques Bougard 4TH Carmel 12:41.5 10:15
126 429 Ryan Deldar 4TH Prairie Trace 12:42.8 10:16
127 499 Adam Quinnette 4TH Smoky Row 12:48.9 10:21
128 552 Viswa Jayasankar 4TH Towne Meadow 12:52.5 10:23
129 318 Ethan Timpe 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:54.3 10:25
130 446 Riley Stuelpe 4TH Prairie Trace 12:55.7 10:26
131 426 Bennett Bishop 4TH Prairie Trace 13:03.4 10:32
132 107 Michael Morfas 4TH Cherry Tree 13:11.9 10:39
133 33 Adam Russell 4TH Carmel 13:17.9 10:44
134 104 Jaxon Luna 4TH Cherry Tree 13:26.4 10:51
135 502 Ian Sun 4TH Smoky Row 13:36.8 10:59
136 25 Ian French 4TH Carmel 14:50.5 11:59
137 181 Gus Eckelbarger 4TH College Wood 14:59.7 12:06
138 653 Seth Eaton 4TH Woodbrook 15:09.5 12:14
139 101 Joe Hutton 4TH Cherry Tree 15:13.1 12:17
140 555 Chase Parker 4TH Towne Meadow 15:28.2 12:29
141 102 Max Kleinke 4TH Cherry Tree 15:45.8 12:43
142 367 Calvin Jett 4TH Orchard Park 15:52.7 12:49
143 603 Alex Herring 4TH West Clay 16:01.2 12:56
144 34 Zane Russell 4TH Carmel 16:14.8 13:07
145 16 Brandon Anderson 4TH Carmel 16:17.5 13:09
146 27 Charles Graf 4TH Carmel 19:47.9 15:58