PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2014
** 400 METER DASH **
4th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 450 Lilian Rose 4TH Smoky Row 1:14.44
2 327 Madison Niehaus 4TH Orchard Park 1:19.05
3 580 Regan Hadley 4TH Woodbrook 1:20.08
4 67 Joelle Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 1:20.31
5 278 Emma Bohney 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:20.52
6 393 Karli Cuniffe 4TH Prairie Trace 1:22.28
7 142 Ritika Jaragala 4TH College Wood 1:22.79
8 66 Jamie Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 1:23.22
9 465 Kate Clarke 4TH Towne Meadow 1:23.25
10 392 Emmie Carlisle 4TH Prairie Trace 1:23.51
11 518 Kierstyn Hubbard 4TH West Clay 1:23.68
12 527 Maddie Quigley 4TH West Clay 1:23.88
13 391 Bailey Cappella 4TH Prairie Trace 1:24.17
14 577 Faith Austin 4TH Woodbrook 1:24.45
15 63 Jennie Cacchillo 4TH Cherry Tree 1:24.49
16 202 Marianne Cadio 4TH Forest Dale 1:24.68
17 68 Grace Lappin 4TH Cherry Tree 1:24.88
18 69 Ellie Marsella 4TH Cherry Tree 1:24.90
19 215 Hayley Wetzel 4TH Forest Dale 1:25.30
20 476 Tamara Smith 4TH Towne Meadow 1:25.95
21 529 Alivia Romaniuk 4TH West Clay 1:26.35
22 70 Emma Marsella 4TH Cherry Tree 1:26.60
23 581 Lydia Jones 4TH Woodbrook 1:27.03
24 3 Gracie Fisher 4TH Carmel 1:27.20
25 398 Katie Seelig 4TH Prairie Trace 1:28.44
26 13 Alana Kusel 4TH Carmel 1:28.47
27 210 Riley Hamilton 4TH Forest Dale 1:28.51
28 214 Lindsay Rieg 4TH Forest Dale 1:29.60
29 141 Kindle Hohlt 4TH College Wood 1:29.85
30 82 Alyssa Yokas 4TH Cherry Tree 1:29.92
31 588 Quincy Stephenson 4TH Woodbrook 1:30.40
32 204 Lauren Dykes 4TH Forest Dale 1:30.44
33 401 Chloe Tapnio 4TH Prairie Trace 1:30.69
34 584 Emma Mathew 4TH Woodbrook 1:30.86
35 473 Anna Salentine 4TH Towne Meadow 1:31.15
36 532 Sidney Wayman 4TH West Clay 1:31.43
37 589 Turner Stephenson 4TH Woodbrook 1:31.74
38 530 Brooklyn Stocker 4TH West Clay 1:32.43
39 201 Kirby Biggs 4TH Forest Dale 1:32.44
40 12 Hannah Kobza 4TH Carmel 1:32.68
41 22 Payton Strayn 4TH Carmel 1:32.77
42 583 Ava Lewis 4TH Woodbrook 1:33.17
43 447 Olivia McKee 4TH Smoky Row 1:33.28
44 203 Kaia Conlon 4TH Forest Dale 1:33.32
45 207 Zyrah Fleming 4TH Forest Dale 1:33.45
46 510 Audrey Blocksom 4TH West Clay 1:33.85
47 333 Sophia Turner 4TH Orchard Park 1:33.95
48 148 Rachel Thikoll 4TH College Wood 1:34.01
49 73 Annaka Resnik 4TH Cherry Tree 1:34.08
50 282 Malorie Palmer 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:34.32
51 206 Carley Field 4TH Forest Dale 1:34.44
52 286 Emily Slade 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:34.50
53 332 Julia Sundling 4TH Orchard Park 1:34.76
54 212 Avrie Luckenbill 4TH Forest Dale 1:35.00
55 472 Liza Paxton 4TH Towne Meadow 1:35.01
56 395 Aubrey Page 4TH Prairie Trace 1:35.16
57 586 Taylor Ryan 4TH Woodbrook 1:35.31
58 452 Evie Taller 4TH Smoky Row 1:35.49
59 397 Kendall Roach 4TH Prairie Trace 1:35.73
60 449 Cadence Proctor 4TH Smoky Row 1:35.77
61 512 Caroline Davison 4TH West Clay 1:36.13
62 513 Tenly Devoe 4TH West Clay 1:36.56
63 279 Maddie Kruger 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:36.59
64 533 Nyla Young 4TH West Clay 1:36.76
65 515 Ashnaya Gupta 4TH West Clay 1:36.97
66 402 Kellie Varanka 4TH Prairie Trace 1:37.18
67 209 Grace Hahn 4TH Forest Dale 1:37.83
68 517 Maddie Hill 4TH West Clay 1:37.96
69 9 Revae Howard 4TH Carmel 1:38.33
70 587 Jillian Sager 4TH Woodbrook 1:38.68
71 21 Maryn Spencer 4TH Carmel 1:39.28
72 334 Addison Williams 4TH Orchard Park 1:39.31
73 326 Nicole Lu 4TH Orchard Park 1:39.58
74 323 Delaney Greely 4TH Orchard Park 1:39.90
75 469 Eleanor Konow 4TH Towne Meadow 1:39.93
76 14 Ava Loria 4TH Carmel 1:40.41
77 475 Anna Sears 4TH Towne Meadow 1:40.47
78 281 Sage Moore 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:40.87
79 448 Maya Murthy 4TH Smoky Row 1:41.06
80 75 Alaina Shinaver 4TH Cherry Tree 1:41.23
81 404 Maggie Wheeler 4TH Prairie Trace 1:41.28
82 200 Bridget Alexander 4TH Forest Dale 1:41.67
83 321 Makenzie Evilsizer 4TH Orchard Park 1:42.42
84 331 Emily Sandy 4TH Orchard Park 1:43.04
85 320 Brianna Dean 4TH Orchard Park 1:43.87
86 330 Emma Patterson 4TH Orchard Park 1:43.97
87 451 Sukhmani Shergill 4TH Smoky Row 1:44.39
88 10 Annalisa Karn 4TH Carmel 1:44.61
89 72 Sinead McLoughlin 4TH Cherry Tree 1:45.02
90 319 Yareli Cordero 4TH Orchard Park 1:45.39
91 579 Emily Garnes 4TH Woodbrook 1:45.74
92 284 Caroline Scharf 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:46.22
93 79 Karter Taylor 4TH Cherry Tree 1:46.34
94 6 Emma Haley 4TH Carmel 1:46.45
95 336 Eva Wojciechowsk 4TH Orchard Park 1:46.91
96 140 Aurora Anderson 4TH College Wood 1:47.48
97 17 Olivia Rohan 4TH Carmel 1:47.56
98 474 Audrey Schuster 4TH Towne Meadow 1:47.66
99 285 Abigail Siddens 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:48.41
100 71 Emily McCoige 4TH Cherry Tree 1:48.58
101 328 Jenna Oustoiny 4TH Orchard Park 1:49.08
102 283 Clara Rozmaryn 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:49.17
103 582 Jennifer Karakash 4TH Woodbrook 1:49.29
104 316 Peri Bies 4TH Orchard Park 1:49.82
105 62 Cady Armstrong 4TH Cherry Tree 1:51.57
106 208 Carly Hahn 4TH Forest Dale 1:52.30
107 466 MacKenzie Gunn 4TH Towne Meadow 1:52.68
108 516 Julia Halbrook 4TH West Clay 1:52.78
109 65 Ella Holcomb 4TH Cherry Tree 1:53.45
110 514 Ilana Felix 4TH West Clay 1:54.22
111 16 Bryttany Rhea 4TH Carmel 1:54.32
112 15 Allison Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 1:55.05
113 399 Meredith Snyder 4TH Prairie Trace 1:55.87
114 149 Skye Tretola 4TH College Wood 1:56.23
115 468 Manasa Kesa 4TH Towne Meadow 1:57.32
116 471 Raiya Patel 4TH Towne Meadow 1:58.18
117 23 Piper Tellez 4TH Carmel 1:59.45
118 400 Isabella Szymanski 4TH Prairie Trace 2:00.04
119 1 Caitlin Bell 4TH Carmel 2:02.27
120 4 Meron Gelaye 4TH Carmel 2:07.14
121 335 Ella Wimmer 4TH Orchard Park 2:14.91
122 324 Grace Hillman 4TH Orchard Park 2:19.81
123 20 Angelina Sourial 4TH Carmel 2:26.61
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2014
** 400 METER DASH **
4th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 454 Cade Turton 4TH Smoky Row 1:13.72
2 453 Curran Eastes 4TH Smoky Row 1:15.20
3 234 Golly Vandermark 4TH Forest Dale 1:16.53
4 293 Zachary Housholder 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:17.17
5 339 Kei Bamba 4TH Orchard Park 1:17.99
6 90 Trevor Harris 4TH Cherry Tree 1:18.54
7 220 Alex Corby 4TH Forest Dale 1:20.37
8 98 Carver Wood 4TH Cherry Tree 1:21.59
9 88 Gregory Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 1:21.61
10 406 Daniel Cunningham 4TH Prairie Trace 1:21.84
11 490 Noah Stubbs 4TH Towne Meadow 1:22.10
12 407 Noah Ebbert 4TH Prairie Trace 1:22.50
13 221 Drake Crum 4TH Forest Dale 1:23.15
14 86 Devin Ascioti 4TH Cherry Tree 1:23.48
15 417 Myles Thomas 4TH Prairie Trace 1:23.51
16 478 Daniel Chambers 4TH Towne Meadow 1:24.34
17 416 Alex Pellegrino 4TH Prairie Trace 1:24.70
18 411 Aakash Parekh 4TH Prairie Trace 1:25.27
19 481 Romeo Gregoire 4TH Towne Meadow 1:25.64
20 352 Jack Muniz 4TH Orchard Park 1:25.89
21 28 Reilly Horan 4TH Carmel 1:26.14
22 541 Nate Hughes 4TH West Clay 1:26.72
23 84 Nathan Andrews 4TH Cherry Tree 1:26.75
24 547 Jack Snow 4TH West Clay 1:27.54
25 482 Jacob Hayes 4TH Towne Meadow 1:27.64
26 418 Qing Ye 4TH Prairie Trace 1:27.80
27 219 Jack Brune 4TH Forest Dale 1:28.00
28 173 Eli Williams 4TH College Wood 1:28.06
29 25 Nicholas Doman 4TH Carmel 1:28.59
30 599 Patrick (pj) Smart 4TH Woodbrook 1:28.71
31 226 Connor Heagy 4TH Forest Dale 1:28.82
32 598 Drew Shea 4TH Woodbrook 1:29.20
33 538 Conor Daniels 4TH West Clay 1:29.27
34 477 Owen Berglund 4TH Towne Meadow 1:29.54
35 42 Samuel Wrobel 4TH Carmel 1:29.91
36 165 Erik Messmer 4TH College Wood 1:30.22
37 167 Charles Pedersen 4TH College Wood 1:30.62
38 227 Eli Hewitt 4TH Forest Dale 1:31.10
39 489 Andrew Steele 4TH Towne Meadow 1:31.33
40 487 Leo Schneider 4TH Towne Meadow 1:31.50
41 170 Krishna Thiru 4TH College Wood 1:32.50
42 87 Reece Colvin 4TH Cherry Tree 1:33.36
43 290 Nicolas Fiol 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:33.37
44 169 Max Shurr 4TH College Wood 1:33.47
45 164 Daniel Messmer 4TH College Wood 1:33.55
46 296 Bryan Passwater 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:33.82
47 235 Cole Weiland 4TH Forest Dale 1:34.11
48 34 Ryan McGinnis 4TH Carmel 1:34.16
49 351 David Morales 4TH Orchard Park 1:34.20
50 162 Quinn Lewis 4TH College Wood 1:34.56
51 230 Vance Menapace 4TH Forest Dale 1:34.78
52 225 Niklas Gossard 4TH Forest Dale 1:35.09
53 154 Nash Cheslock 4TH College Wood 1:35.48
54 356 Caelym Siemon 4TH Orchard Park 1:35.48
55 409 Cole Grayson 4TH Prairie Trace 1:35.65
56 216 Michael Andres 4TH Forest Dale 1:36.27
57 95 Jack Sibbitt 4TH Cherry Tree 1:36.37
58 593 Jacob Gold 4TH Woodbrook 1:36.62
59 408 Austin Geddes 4TH Prairie Trace 1:36.63
60 151 Andrew Gao 4TH College Wood 1:36.72
61 292 Ben Holdcraft 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:37.00
62 350 Ian Miller 4TH Orchard Park 1:37.57
63 597 Evan Sanders 4TH Woodbrook 1:37.63
64 343 Joseph Haymore 4TH Orchard Park 1:37.75
65 27 Christopher Heck 4TH Carmel 1:38.17
66 152 Wes Biggerstaff 4TH College Wood 1:38.22
67 600 James Sproull 4TH Woodbrook 1:38.44
68 419 Ian-Scott Yeoman 4TH Prairie Trace 1:39.09
69 591 Jakob Bintrim 4TH Woodbrook 1:39.69
70 37 Edvards Newkirk 4TH Carmel 1:39.93
71 224 Tyler Gies 4TH Forest Dale 1:40.01
72 289 Joseph Duncan 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:40.07
73 157 Drew Gerke 4TH College Wood 1:40.75
74 217 Charles Bischoff 4TH Forest Dale 1:40.77
75 168 David Piedra 4TH College Wood 1:41.68
76 412 Dhillon Parikshak 4TH Prairie Trace 1:42.04
77 590 Casey Alderman 4TH Woodbrook 1:42.58
78 358 Royce Young 4TH Orchard Park 1:43.21
79 32 Anton Kiselev 4TH Carmel 1:43.94
80 233 Ezra Pennington 4TH Forest Dale 1:43.97
81 602 William Woodhouse 4TH Woodbrook 1:44.68
82 163 Dylan McNally 4TH College Wood 1:45.11
83 294 West Inmon 4TH Mohawk Trails 1:46.18
84 596 Yuefan Ma 4TH Woodbrook 1:46.28
85 38 Aidan Parker 4TH Carmel 1:47.34
86 96 Alex Smith 4TH Cherry Tree 1:47.70
87 594 Ian Hammond 4TH Woodbrook 1:48.13
88 414 Aidan Pauley 4TH Prairie Trace 1:48.68
89 539 Aiden Davidson 4TH West Clay 1:48.84
90 413 Daniel Paul 4TH Prairie Trace 1:49.59
91 601 Erik Sveen 4TH Woodbrook 1:49.70
92 347 Jackson Kirk 4TH Orchard Park 1:51.02
93 341 Tyler Hankins 4TH Orchard Park 1:53.25
94 354 Ryan Roetgerman 4TH Orchard Park 1:54.51
95 342 John Hansen 4TH Orchard Park 1:55.94
96 349 Tyler McVey 4TH Orchard Park 1:56.75
97 229 Michael Martin 4TH Forest Dale 1:59.95
98 345 Seth Hendricks 4TH Orchard Park 2:02.35
99 92 Ben Jennings 4TH Cherry Tree 2:03.93
100 29 Holden Jenkins 4TH Carmel 2:10.91
101 26 Kaelan Farthing 4TH Carmel 2:11.80
102 344 Jacob Hazelwood 4TH Orchard Park 2:12.41
103 340 Matthew Gill 4TH Orchard Park 2:18.05
104 231 Devyn Miller 4TH Forest Dale 2:54.98
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2014
** 400 METER DASH **
5th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 497 Riley Pennington 5TH Towne Meadow 1:13.07
2 377 Maggie Wimmer 5TH Orchard Park 1:15.27
3 426 Abby Parker 5TH Prairie Trace 1:16.07
4 255 Temi Osuntokun 5TH Forest Dale 1:17.09
5 425 Alaina O'Rear 5TH Prairie Trace 1:18.46
6 178 Susana Ginella 5TH College Wood 1:18.56
7 46 Coralyn Hine 5TH Carmel 1:19.70
8 240 Emma Brune 5TH Forest Dale 1:20.04
9 182 Lauren Moon 5TH College Wood 1:20.40
10 261 Reagan Vandermark 5TH Forest Dale 1:20.45
11 183 Sarah Orzechowski 5TH College Wood 1:20.69
12 247 Abbey Grogan 5TH Forest Dale 1:21.15
13 253 Maggie Love 5TH Forest Dale 1:21.35
14 373 Melissa Su 5TH Orchard Park 1:21.54
15 604 Sydney Aslin 5TH Woodbrook 1:21.66
16 428 Brooke Teater 5TH Prairie Trace 1:22.10
17 250 Annagrace Hook 5TH Forest Dale 1:22.24
18 113 Abigail Mysogland 5TH Cherry Tree 1:22.58
19 245 Colleen Duffy 5TH Forest Dale 1:23.20
20 359 Celia Bishop 5TH Orchard Park 1:23.33
21 242 Eloisa Carbone 5TH Forest Dale 1:23.80
22 608 Caroline Shepherd 5TH Woodbrook 1:23.81
23 494 Jasmine Middleton 5TH Towne Meadow 1:24.15
24 252 Gabrielle Lichtenberg 5TH Forest Dale 1:24.57
25 298 Makenzie Clausen 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:24.59
26 248 Alexis Hanna 5TH Forest Dale 1:24.81
27 420 Emma Cappella 5TH Prairie Trace 1:24.96
28 106 Bridget Dunn 5TH Cherry Tree 1:25.35
29 557 Blair Wayman 5TH West Clay 1:25.44
30 550 Jessica Fairman 5TH West Clay 1:25.65
31 556 Brooke Waldal 5TH West Clay 1:25.88
32 180 Flora McKay 5TH College Wood 1:26.01
33 551 Ashley Hartman 5TH West Clay 1:26.04
34 102 Mia Bruder 5TH Cherry Tree 1:26.48
35 43 Rose Cottrell 5TH Carmel 1:26.97
36 368 Hayley Mudd 5TH Orchard Park 1:27.05
37 49 Taylor Krinn 5TH Carmel 1:27.10
38 175 Lexi Brehl 5TH College Wood 1:27.57
39 429 Devin Thomas 5TH Prairie Trace 1:27.58
40 607 Kate Munson 5TH Woodbrook 1:27.90
41 362 Brenya Howard 5TH Orchard Park 1:28.87
42 366 Kylie McPherson 5TH Orchard Park 1:29.18
43 553 Courtney Kelley 5TH West Clay 1:29.50
44 299 Tali Duckworth 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:30.14
45 364 Kiara Jackson 5TH Orchard Park 1:31.10
46 424 Maylee Obrien 5TH Prairie Trace 1:31.56
47 445 Emma Heyl 5TH Prairie Trace 1:32.03
48 371 Michelle Salcedo 5TH Orchard Park 1:32.45
49 456 Felicia Sanders 5TH Smoky Row 1:32.49
50 108 Teresa Geisler 5TH Cherry Tree 1:32.64
51 376 Makiya Tramil 5TH Orchard Park 1:32.72
52 303 Molly Maroney 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:32.82
53 369 Isabella Parrales 5TH Orchard Park 1:33.27
54 177 Angela Chen 5TH College Wood 1:33.53
55 259 Carol Syverson 5TH Forest Dale 1:33.70
56 552 Savannah Hill 5TH West Clay 1:34.02
57 238 Olivia Bischoff 5TH Forest Dale 1:34.23
58 48 Taylor Kennedy 5TH Carmel 1:34.72
59 427 Lydia Schrader 5TH Prairie Trace 1:36.22
60 492 Alexis Dinsmore 5TH Towne Meadow 1:36.41
61 555 Lauren Tester 5TH West Clay 1:37.21
62 365 Anastasia Johnson 5TH Orchard Park 1:37.48
63 243 Emily Cebalo 5TH Forest Dale 1:37.80
64 304 Anna Maezy Taylor 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:39.75
65 370 Richa Patel 5TH Orchard Park 1:40.69
66 372 Maliyah Smith 5TH Orchard Park 1:41.02
67 499 Meredith Steever 5TH Towne Meadow 1:41.65
68 116 Celia Ryan 5TH Cherry Tree 1:43.11
69 44 Jalane Emberton 5TH Carmel 1:43.37
70 121 Chloe Wareham 5TH Cherry Tree 1:44.11
71 47 Caroline Kehlet 5TH Carmel 1:46.49
72 241 Riley Calvin 5TH Forest Dale 1:50.74
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2014
** 400 METER DASH **
5th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 58 Carter Spaulding 5TH Carmel 1:10.97
2 508 Elan Varhan 5TH Towne Meadow 1:11.20
3 446 Tyler Young 5TH Prairie Trace 1:11.50
4 310 Dillon Holland 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:11.92
5 134 Gus Rothrock 5TH Cherry Tree 1:12.33
6 433 Kaden Cuniffe 5TH Prairie Trace 1:13.14
7 505 Jacob Shafer 5TH Towne Meadow 1:13.67
8 314 Tate Wheeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:13.83
9 504 Tyson Pennington 5TH Towne Meadow 1:14.37
10 430 Blake Ball 5TH Prairie Trace 1:14.67
11 503 Jeon Kimbrough 5TH Towne Meadow 1:15.19
12 569 Ian Salmon 5TH West Clay 1:15.58
13 139 Alec Wrobleski 5TH Cherry Tree 1:16.05
14 194 Grant Lipps 5TH College Wood 1:16.91
15 614 Jonathan Dillard 5TH Orachard Park 1:17.23
16 124 William Anderson 5TH Cherry Tree 1:17.31
17 507 Andrew Turvy 5TH Towne Meadow 1:17.63
18 189 Preston Hanzely 5TH College Wood 1:17.64
19 136 Owen Urtel 5TH Cherry Tree 1:18.00
20 559 Ameya Belamkar 5TH West Clay 1:18.03
21 562 David Csuka 5TH West Clay 1:18.09
22 276 John Thomas Underhill 5TH Forest Dale 1:18.33
23 270 Nicholas Loub 5TH Forest Dale 1:18.68
24 568 Raphael Rainey 5TH West Clay 1:19.10
25 439 Max Mylott 5TH Prairie Trace 1:19.73
26 458 Peter Cline 5TH Smoky Row 1:20.58
27 188 William Courtney, Jr 5TH College Wood 1:21.69
28 130 Grant Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 1:22.99
29 191 Grant Hull 5TH College Wood 1:23.76
30 457 Benjamin Campbell 5TH Smoky Row 1:23.81
31 441 Brandon Persinger 5TH Prairie Trace 1:24.47
32 463 Brennan Satkoski 5TH Smoky Row 1:25.06
33 434 Matt Daly 5TH Prairie Trace 1:25.08
34 386 Jack Moyer 5TH Orchard Park 1:25.28
35 309 Ethan Hanning 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:25.91
36 460 Douglas Marsahall 5TH Smoky Row 1:26.31
37 566 Grant Hubbard 5TH West Clay 1:26.31
38 572 Jayden Simpson 5TH West Clay 1:26.66
39 133 Kevin Nestor 5TH Cherry Tree 1:28.03
40 60 Anthony Wilson 5TH Carmel 1:28.54
41 312 Daniel Schrader-Dob 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:28.79
42 378 Isaac Brown 5TH Orchard Park 1:29.52
43 437 Jacob Moore 5TH Prairie Trace 1:30.63
44 389 Parker Wilson 5TH Orchard Park 1:31.67
45 313 Daniel Tocci 5TH Mohawk Trails 1:32.14
46 390 Nayan Yarabolu 5TH Orchard Park 1:35.00
47 271 Myles McClintock 5TH Forest Dale 1:35.84
48 266 Owen Eckart 5TH Forest Dale 1:37.83
49 381 Jace Evilsizer 5TH Orchard Park 1:40.59
50 54 Jeffrey Baker 5TH Carmel 1:42.96
51 379 Anthony Deforrest 5TH Orchard Park 1:46.78
52 387 Joshua Raymond 5TH Orchard Park 1:53.29