PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2014
** 100 METER DASH **
4th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 465 Kate Clarke 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.38
2 450 Lilian Rose 4TH Smoky Row 0:15.65
3 214 Lindsay Rieg 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.23
4 316 Peri Bies 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.26
5 403 Jennifer Walker 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.31
6 70 Emma Marsella 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.34
7 532 Sidney Wayman 4TH West Clay 0:16.34
8 69 Ellie Marsella 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.37
9 580 Regan Hadley 4TH Woodbrook 0:16.55
10 142 Ritika Jaragala 4TH College Wood 0:16.55
11 398 Katie Seelig 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.56
12 518 Kierstyn Hubbard 4TH West Clay 0:16.59
13 68 Grace Lappin 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.64
14 13 Alana Kusel 4TH Carmel 0:16.68
15 3 Gracie Fisher 4TH Carmel 0:16.74
16 327 Madison Niehaus 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.75
17 391 Bailey Cappella 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.76
18 67 Joelle Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.79
19 475 Anna Sears 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.82
20 278 Emma Bohney 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.84
21 401 Chloe Tapnio 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.97
22 66 Jamie Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.99
23 530 Brooklyn Stocker 4TH West Clay 0:16.99
24 215 Hayley Wetzel 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.00
25 202 Marianne Cadio 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.01
26 392 Emmie Carlisle 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.03
27 141 Kindle Hohlt 4TH College Wood 0:17.12
28 533 Nyla Young 4TH West Clay 0:17.14
29 476 Tamara Smith 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.20
30 279 Maddie Kruger 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.23
31 513 Tenly Devoe 4TH West Clay 0:17.27
32 63 Jennie Cacchillo 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.30
33 78 Corinne Taylor 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.32
34 581 Lydia Jones 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.34
35 207 Zyrah Fleming 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.38
36 82 Alyssa Yokas 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.39
37 472 Liza Paxton 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.40
38 201 Kirby Biggs 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.42
39 527 Maddie Quigley 4TH West Clay 0:17.45
40 209 Grace Hahn 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.45
41 577 Faith Austin 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.46
42 452 Evie Taller 4TH Smoky Row 0:17.53
43 510 Audrey Blocksom 4TH West Clay 0:17.56
44 583 Ava Lewis 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.67
45 210 Riley Hamilton 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.67
46 73 Annaka Resnik 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.82
47 148 Rachel Thikoll 4TH College Wood 0:17.85
48 21 Maryn Spencer 4TH Carmel 0:17.90
49 204 Lauren Dykes 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.91
50 473 Anna Salentine 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.91
51 332 Julia Sundling 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.91
52 584 Emma Mathew 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.97
53 404 Maggie Wheeler 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.01
54 212 Avrie Luckenbill 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.02
55 203 Kaia Conlon 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.06
56 521 Lauren Kenney 4TH West Clay 0:18.08
57 14 Ava Loria 4TH Carmel 0:18.09
58 449 Cadence Proctor 4TH Smoky Row 0:18.14
59 529 Alivia Romaniuk 4TH West Clay 0:18.15
60 515 Ashnaya Gupta 4TH West Clay 0:18.18
61 319 Yareli Cordero 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.22
62 517 Maddie Hill 4TH West Clay 0:18.29
63 402 Kellie Varanka 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.31
64 22 Payton Strayn 4TH Carmel 0:18.33
65 331 Emily Sandy 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.34
66 9 Revae Howard 4TH Carmel 0:18.37
67 79 Karter Taylor 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.43
68 613 Kate Draine 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.46
69 395 Aubrey Page 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.52
70 12 Hannah Kobza 4TH Carmel 0:18.54
71 8 Savannah Hayton 4TH Carmel 0:18.60
72 333 Sophia Turner 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.63
73 282 Malorie Palmer 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.66
74 71 Emily McCoige 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.73
75 286 Emily Slade 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.81
76 330 Emma Patterson 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.85
77 72 Sinead McLoughlin 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.87
78 469 Eleanor Konow 4TH Towne Meadow 0:18.93
79 284 Caroline Scharf 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.94
80 400 Isabella Szymanski 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.97
81 17 Olivia Rohan 4TH Carmel 0:18.97
82 206 Carley Field 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.99
83 334 Addison Williams 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.03
84 200 Bridget Alexander 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.03
85 283 Clara Rozmaryn 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.06
86 6 Emma Haley 4TH Carmel 0:19.06
87 587 Jillian Sager 4TH Woodbrook 0:19.09
88 75 Alaina Shinaver 4TH Cherry Tree 0:19.09
89 323 Delaney Greely 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.10
90 468 Manasa Kesa 4TH Towne Meadow 0:19.12
91 320 Brianna Dean 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.15
92 321 Makenzie Evilsizer 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.16
93 23 Piper Tellez 4TH Carmel 0:19.17
94 208 Carly Hahn 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.18
95 281 Sage Moore 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.35
96 447 Olivia McKee 4TH Smoky Row 0:19.37
97 451 Sukhmani Shergill 4TH Smoky Row 0:19.37
98 7 Zoe Harris 4TH Carmel 0:19.42
99 328 Jenna Oustoiny 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.43
100 514 Ilana Felix 4TH West Clay 0:19.43
101 10 Annalisa Karn 4TH Carmel 0:19.50
102 62 Cady Armstrong 4TH Cherry Tree 0:19.56
103 466 MacKenzie Gunn 4TH Towne Meadow 0:19.56
104 588 Quincy Stephenson 4TH Woodbrook 0:19.61
105 516 Julia Halbrook 4TH West Clay 0:19.62
106 589 Turner Stephenson 4TH Woodbrook 0:19.65
107 582 Jennifer Karakash 4TH Woodbrook 0:19.78
108 512 Caroline Davison 4TH West Clay 0:19.78
109 326 Nicole Lu 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.86
110 16 Bryttany Rhea 4TH Carmel 0:20.04
111 474 Audrey Schuster 4TH Towne Meadow 0:20.05
112 586 Taylor Ryan 4TH Woodbrook 0:20.19
113 15 Allison Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 0:20.20
114 448 Maya Murthy 4TH Smoky Row 0:20.27
115 397 Kendall Roach 4TH Prairie Trace 0:20.33
116 335 Ella Wimmer 4TH Orchard Park 0:20.42
117 399 Meredith Snyder 4TH Prairie Trace 0:20.52
118 285 Abigail Siddens 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:20.60
119 149 Skye Tretola 4TH College Wood 0:20.89
120 1 Caitlin Bell 4TH Carmel 0:20.95
121 579 Emily Garnes 4TH Woodbrook 0:20.99
122 65 Ella Holcomb 4TH Cherry Tree 0:21.18
123 471 Raiya Patel 4TH Towne Meadow 0:21.81
124 140 Aurora Anderson 4TH College Wood 0:21.87
125 524 Alese McFadden 4TH West Clay 0:22.84
126 322 Emma Faust 4TH Orchard Park 0:22.92
127 4 Meron Gelaye 4TH Carmel 0:23.43
128 324 Grace Hillman 4TH Orchard Park 0:24.01
129 20 Angelina Sourial 4TH Carmel 0:26.19
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2014
** 100 METER DASH **
4th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 454 Cade Turton 4TH Smoky Row 0:14.96
2 88 Gregory Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 0:15.09
3 408 Austin Geddes 4TH Prairie Trace 0:15.31
4 98 Carver Wood 4TH Cherry Tree 0:15.61
5 234 Golly Vandermark 4TH Forest Dale 0:15.65
6 293 Zachary Housholder 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:15.68
7 407 Noah Ebbert 4TH Prairie Trace 0:15.78
8 478 Daniel Chambers 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.84
9 486 Nathan MacLaren 4TH Towne Meadow 0:15.89
10 453 Curran Eastes 4TH Smoky Row 0:16.13
11 490 Noah Stubbs 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.27
12 487 Leo Schneider 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.33
13 339 Kei Bamba 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.37
14 167 Charles Pedersen 4TH College Wood 0:16.38
15 41 Camden Wien 4TH Carmel 0:16.40
16 220 Alex Corby 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.40
17 90 Trevor Harris 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.45
18 538 Conor Daniels 4TH West Clay 0:16.50
19 598 Drew Shea 4TH Woodbrook 0:16.56
20 221 Drake Crum 4TH Forest Dale 0:16.56
21 86 Devin Ascioti 4TH Cherry Tree 0:16.68
22 162 Quinn Lewis 4TH College Wood 0:16.71
23 25 Nicholas Doman 4TH Carmel 0:16.74
24 338 Angelo Baker 4TH Orchard Park 0:16.82
25 417 Myles Thomas 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.90
26 481 Romeo Gregoire 4TH Towne Meadow 0:16.91
27 419 Ian-Scott Yeoman 4TH Prairie Trace 0:16.96
28 42 Samuel Wrobel 4TH Carmel 0:16.99
29 418 Qing Ye 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.01
30 477 Owen Berglund 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.03
31 165 Erik Messmer 4TH College Wood 0:17.06
32 597 Evan Sanders 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.15
33 37 Edvards Newkirk 4TH Carmel 0:17.15
34 600 James Sproull 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.16
35 84 Nathan Andrews 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.21
36 489 Andrew Steele 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.23
37 603 Nicolas Zimmowitch 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.25
38 416 Alex Pellegrino 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.27
39 225 Niklas Gossard 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.28
40 482 Jacob Hayes 4TH Towne Meadow 0:17.28
41 352 Jack Muniz 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.30
42 541 Nate Hughes 4TH West Clay 0:17.34
43 290 Nicolas Fiol 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.42
44 547 Jack Snow 4TH West Clay 0:17.46
45 235 Cole Weiland 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.49
46 409 Cole Grayson 4TH Prairie Trace 0:17.51
47 216 Michael Andres 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.55
48 87 Reece Colvin 4TH Cherry Tree 0:17.56
49 343 Joseph Haymore 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.62
50 34 Ryan McGinnis 4TH Carmel 0:17.62
51 351 David Morales 4TH Orchard Park 0:17.64
52 227 Eli Hewitt 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.69
53 28 Reilly Horan 4TH Carmel 0:17.69
54 226 Connor Heagy 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.74
55 224 Tyler Gies 4TH Forest Dale 0:17.84
56 593 Jacob Gold 4TH Woodbrook 0:17.87
57 155 Tate Compton 4TH College Wood 0:17.96
58 172 Vincent Wegener 4TH College Wood 0:17.99
59 170 Krishna Thiru 4TH College Wood 0:18.00
60 219 Jack Brune 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.06
61 602 William Woodhouse 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.10
62 91 Ian Isbell 4TH Cherry Tree 0:18.17
63 342 John Hansen 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.18
64 411 Aakash Parekh 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.29
65 154 Nash Cheslock 4TH College Wood 0:18.34
66 27 Christopher Heck 4TH Carmel 0:18.50
67 230 Vance Menapace 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.50
68 233 Ezra Pennington 4TH Forest Dale 0:18.60
69 591 Jakob Bintrim 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.62
70 151 Andrew Gao 4TH College Wood 0:18.68
71 289 Joseph Duncan 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.73
72 599 Patrick (pj) Smart 4TH Woodbrook 0:18.74
73 292 Ben Holdcraft 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.81
74 32 Anton Kiselev 4TH Carmel 0:18.81
75 356 Caelym Siemon 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.90
76 296 Bryan Passwater 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.97
77 412 Dhillon Parikshak 4TH Prairie Trace 0:18.98
78 350 Ian Miller 4TH Orchard Park 0:18.99
79 354 Ryan Roetgerman 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.02
80 340 Matthew Gill 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.03
81 590 Casey Alderman 4TH Woodbrook 0:19.18
82 169 Max Shurr 4TH College Wood 0:19.34
83 217 Charles Bischoff 4TH Forest Dale 0:19.37
84 173 Eli Williams 4TH College Wood 0:19.46
85 164 Daniel Messmer 4TH College Wood 0:19.48
86 406 Daniel Cunningham 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.48
87 413 Daniel Paul 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.48
88 168 David Piedra 4TH College Wood 0:19.60
89 288 Carson Brown 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:19.66
90 96 Alex Smith 4TH Cherry Tree 0:19.68
91 414 Aidan Pauley 4TH Prairie Trace 0:19.69
92 157 Drew Gerke 4TH College Wood 0:19.73
93 345 Seth Hendricks 4TH Orchard Park 0:19.87
94 152 Wes Biggerstaff 4TH College Wood 0:19.87
95 358 Royce Young 4TH Orchard Park 0:20.03
96 349 Tyler McVey 4TH Orchard Park 0:20.09
97 294 West Inmon 4TH Mohawk Trails 0:20.09
98 163 Dylan McNally 4TH College Wood 0:20.34
99 92 Ben Jennings 4TH Cherry Tree 0:20.35
100 341 Tyler Hankins 4TH Orchard Park 0:20.35
101 595 Berk Huckins 4TH Woodbrook 0:20.54
102 95 Jack Sibbitt 4TH Cherry Tree 0:20.72
103 539 Aiden Davidson 4TH West Clay 0:20.74
104 38 Aidan Parker 4TH Carmel 0:21.13
105 347 Jackson Kirk 4TH Orchard Park 0:21.27
106 26 Kaelan Farthing 4TH Carmel 0:21.63
107 344 Jacob Hazelwood 4TH Orchard Park 0:22.58
108 594 Ian Hammond 4TH Woodbrook 0:22.84
109 29 Holden Jenkins 4TH Carmel 0:22.98
110 601 Erik Sveen 4TH Woodbrook 0:23.17
111 229 Michael Martin 4TH Forest Dale 0:26.24
112 231 Devyn Miller 4TH Forest Dale 0:28.90
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2014
** 100 METER DASH **
5th Grade Girls
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 245 Colleen Duffy 5TH Forest Dale 0:14.44
2 45 Ashlyn Freeman 5TH Carmel 0:14.78
3 497 Riley Pennington 5TH Towne Meadow 0:14.82
4 494 Jasmine Middleton 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.18
5 180 Flora McKay 5TH College Wood 0:15.35
6 247 Abbey Grogan 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.43
7 178 Susana Ginella 5TH College Wood 0:15.56
8 43 Rose Cottrell 5TH Carmel 0:15.59
9 242 Eloisa Carbone 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.59
10 255 Temi Osuntokun 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.80
11 298 Makenzie Clausen 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:15.87
12 425 Alaina O'Rear 5TH Prairie Trace 0:15.88
13 105 Madison Delvalle 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.88
14 428 Brooke Teater 5TH Prairie Trace 0:15.93
15 113 Abigail Mysogland 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.93
16 46 Coralyn Hine 5TH Carmel 0:15.93
17 240 Emma Brune 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.01
18 183 Sarah Orzechowski 5TH College Wood 0:16.17
19 376 Makiya Tramil 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.23
20 553 Courtney Kelley 5TH West Clay 0:16.24
21 359 Celia Bishop 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.31
22 556 Brooke Waldal 5TH West Clay 0:16.43
23 182 Lauren Moon 5TH College Wood 0:16.47
24 365 Anastasia Johnson 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.47
25 175 Lexi Brehl 5TH College Wood 0:16.49
26 426 Abby Parker 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.52
27 364 Kiara Jackson 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.55
28 253 Maggie Love 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.56
29 252 Gabrielle Lichtenberg 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.56
30 362 Brenya Howard 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.63
31 429 Devin Thomas 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.64
32 550 Jessica Fairman 5TH West Clay 0:16.65
33 422 Betsy Freudenthal 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.68
34 368 Hayley Mudd 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.78
35 369 Isabella Parrales 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.79
36 248 Alexis Hanna 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.79
37 608 Caroline Shepherd 5TH Woodbrook 0:16.81
38 261 Reagan Vandermark 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.84
39 177 Angela Chen 5TH College Wood 0:16.95
40 492 Alexis Dinsmore 5TH Towne Meadow 0:17.03
41 366 Kylie McPherson 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.05
42 48 Taylor Kennedy 5TH Carmel 0:17.05
43 303 Molly Maroney 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.06
44 373 Melissa Su 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.22
45 607 Kate Munson 5TH Woodbrook 0:17.30
46 445 Emma Heyl 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.31
47 604 Sydney Aslin 5TH Woodbrook 0:17.33
48 250 Annagrace Hook 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.42
49 427 Lydia Schrader 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.44
50 121 Chloe Wareham 5TH Cherry Tree 0:17.53
51 558 Jaden Wenthe 5TH West Clay 0:17.59
52 551 Ashley Hartman 5TH West Clay 0:17.62
53 456 Felicia Sanders 5TH Smoky Row 0:17.71
54 108 Teresa Geisler 5TH Cherry Tree 0:17.73
55 259 Carol Syverson 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.78
56 555 Lauren Tester 5TH West Clay 0:17.86
57 238 Olivia Bischoff 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.87
58 299 Tali Duckworth 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.90
59 557 Blair Wayman 5TH West Clay 0:17.90
60 420 Emma Cappella 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.91
61 552 Savannah Hill 5TH West Clay 0:18.00
62 371 Michelle Salcedo 5TH Orchard Park 0:18.04
63 102 Mia Bruder 5TH Cherry Tree 0:18.09
64 243 Emily Cebalo 5TH Forest Dale 0:18.13
65 424 Maylee Obrien 5TH Prairie Trace 0:18.24
66 499 Meredith Steever 5TH Towne Meadow 0:18.42
67 372 Maliyah Smith 5TH Orchard Park 0:18.66
68 241 Riley Calvin 5TH Forest Dale 0:19.27
69 370 Richa Patel 5TH Orchard Park 0:19.37
70 116 Celia Ryan 5TH Cherry Tree 0:19.51
71 44 Jalane Emberton 5TH Carmel 0:19.57
72 304 Anna Maezy Taylor 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:20.09
73 47 Caroline Kehlet 5TH Carmel 0:20.12
74 374 Chaelin Takahashi 5TH Orchard Park 0:20.30
PUP RUNNING - SPRING SEASON
April 26, 2014
** 100 METER DASH **
5th Grade Boys
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ========
1 505 Jacob Shafer 5TH Towne Meadow 0:14.41
2 503 Jeon Kimbrough 5TH Towne Meadow 0:14.45
3 134 Gus Rothrock 5TH Cherry Tree 0:14.68
4 136 Owen Urtel 5TH Cherry Tree 0:14.68
5 58 Carter Spaulding 5TH Carmel 0:14.79
6 133 Kevin Nestor 5TH Cherry Tree 0:14.89
7 130 Grant Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 0:14.89
8 568 Raphael Rainey 5TH West Clay 0:14.95
9 504 Tyson Pennington 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.03
10 507 Andrew Turvy 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.12
11 569 Ian Salmon 5TH West Clay 0:15.25
12 614 Jonathan Dillard 5TH Orachard Park 0:15.32
13 457 Benjamin Campbell 5TH Smoky Row 0:15.43
14 54 Jeffrey Baker 5TH Carmel 0:15.55
15 443 Kellen Reese 5TH Prairie Trace 0:15.56
16 446 Tyler Young 5TH Prairie Trace 0:15.56
17 458 Peter Cline 5TH Smoky Row 0:15.65
18 188 William Courtney, Jr 5TH College Wood 0:15.67
19 430 Blake Ball 5TH Prairie Trace 0:15.68
20 433 Kaden Cuniffe 5TH Prairie Trace 0:15.71
21 508 Elan Varhan 5TH Towne Meadow 0:15.75
22 139 Alec Wrobleski 5TH Cherry Tree 0:15.77
23 276 John Thomas Underhill 5TH Forest Dale 0:15.80
24 59 Kadin Trenshaw 5TH Carmel 0:15.87
25 386 Jack Moyer 5TH Orchard Park 0:15.89
26 191 Grant Hull 5TH College Wood 0:15.90
27 559 Ameya Belamkar 5TH West Clay 0:15.90
28 310 Dillon Holland 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.09
29 314 Tate Wheeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:16.20
30 270 Nicholas Loub 5TH Forest Dale 0:16.28
31 436 Paul Lee 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.32
32 439 Max Mylott 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.34
33 189 Preston Hanzely 5TH College Wood 0:16.36
34 194 Grant Lipps 5TH College Wood 0:16.38
35 562 David Csuka 5TH West Clay 0:16.39
36 434 Matt Daly 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.44
37 388 Andrew Treasure 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.46
38 124 William Anderson 5TH Cherry Tree 0:16.51
39 390 Nayan Yarabolu 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.71
40 389 Parker Wilson 5TH Orchard Park 0:16.82
41 441 Brandon Persinger 5TH Prairie Trace 0:16.83
42 462 Jack Poplarski 5TH Smoky Row 0:16.85
43 463 Brennan Satkoski 5TH Smoky Row 0:16.93
44 435 Trent Gallagher 5TH Prairie Trace 0:17.37
45 566 Grant Hubbard 5TH West Clay 0:17.42
46 271 Myles McClintock 5TH Forest Dale 0:17.47
47 309 Ethan Hanning 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:17.57
48 195 Andrew Messmer 5TH College Wood 0:17.64
49 381 Jace Evilsizer 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.72
50 387 Joshua Raymond 5TH Orchard Park 0:17.80
51 60 Anthony Wilson 5TH Carmel 0:17.96
52 460 Douglas Marsahall 5TH Smoky Row 0:18.23
53 378 Isaac Brown 5TH Orchard Park 0:18.24
54 312 Daniel Schrader-Dob 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.45
55 313 Daniel Tocci 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:18.81
56 266 Owen Eckart 5TH Forest Dale 0:19.79
57 506 Jack Stewart 5TH Towne Meadow 0:22.27
58 311 Michael Layfield 5TH Mohawk Trails 0:23.99