Chocoholic Frolic 5K and 10K
Saint Paul, MN November 03, 2013
5K RESULTS
Place No. Name Age Sex City St Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ======= =====
1 2271 Kelly Brinkman 32 F St Louis Park MN 16:19 16:19 5:15
2 115 Wade Bergner 46 M Maiden Rock WI 17:18 17:17 5:34
3 1245 Rick Larsen 52 M Eden Prairie MN 17:55 17:54 5:46
4 1898 Shaelyn Sorensen 17 F Lake Elmo MN 18:04 18:03 5:49
5 1533 Erika Nolby 15 F Maplewood MN 18:04 18:04 5:49
6 2140 Julia Weiskopf 37 F White Bear Townshi MN 19:22 19:21 6:14
7 2001 Adam Thompson 25 M Manbel WI 19:28 19:24 6:15
8 2264 Marissa Carlson 16 F Fosston MN 19:37 19:37 6:19
9 1423 Zachary Mely 15 M Hartland MN 20:47 19:41 6:20
10 1215 Brendon Kryzer 38 M Stillwater MN 19:42 19:41 6:21
11 2200 Alyssa Wojack 21 F Coon Rapids MN 19:46 19:45 6:22
12 454 Joe Fletcher 45 M Apple Valley MN 20:08 20:07 6:29
13 1050 Aaron Johnson 33 M Hammond WI 20:11 20:08 6:29
14 1197 Carter Kranz 16 M Sauk Centre MN 20:54 20:41 6:40
15 1604 Troy Pappas 14 M Delano MN 20:52 20:50 6:43
16 513 Jennifer Glass 40 F Edina MN 26:03 21:05 6:48
17 1109 Theresa Kavouras 47 F Lakeville MN 21:26 21:21 6:53
18 683 Shannan Houghton 38 F Sartell MN 23:15 21:33 6:56
19 2012 Tanya Thompson 22 F Manbel WI 21:43 21:39 6:58
20 2205 Dave Worsell 41 M St Paul MN 22:40 21:43 7:00
21 1258 Max Lauerman 11 M Eden Prairie MN 21:44 21:44 7:00
22 1957 Koji Suga 13 M Lilydale MN 23:16 21:52 7:03
23 1474 Michael Morel 52 M Amery WI 22:05 21:59 7:05
24 1511 Dale Nelson 49 M Delano MN 22:02 22:00 7:05
25 320 Scott Degroot 35 M Brooklyn Center MN 25:29 22:14 7:10
26 679 Thomas Horn 13 M Howard Lake MN 23:23 22:38 7:17
27 1971 Adam Swenson 22 M Zimmerman MN 26:06 22:42 7:19
28 1420 Donna Melody 55 F Plymouth MN 22:48 22:47 7:20
29 1119 Brandon Kending 34 M Lino Lakes, MN 27:14 22:48 7:21
30 335 Janine Desplinter 49 F Rogers MN 23:12 22:50 7:21
31 1120 Katie Kending 28 F Lino Lakes, MN 27:18 22:52 7:22
32 2193 Viet-Hanh Winchell 30 F Stillwater MN 22:58 22:54 7:23
33 504 Gracie Gerber 12 F Grantsburg WI 22:58 22:54 7:23
34 675 Brandon Homb 38 M Hastings MN 23:12 22:59 7:24
35 1658 Nicholas Plowman 42 M Dodge Center MN 23:10 23:02 7:25
36 587 Justin Halvorson 32 M Vadnais Heights MN 27:37 23:10 7:28
37 506 William Gerber 9 M Grantsburg WI 23:11 23:11 7:28
38 2285 Micheal Mahacek 28 M 26:56 23:12 7:28
39 2002 Amy Thompson 32 F Delano MN 23:23 23:13 7:29
40 655 Renee Hickerson 50 F Andover MN 25:02 23:21 7:31
41 291 Tina Czech 30 F Shoreview MN 28:29 23:33 7:35
42 305 Michael Dashner 28 M Minneapolis MN 28:29 23:34 7:35
43 1362 Krista Mathes 16 F Hudson WI 23:44 23:35 7:36
44 2266 Aiden Holmes 11 M Roseville MN 23:50 23:35 7:36
45 1422 Orin Mely 13 M Hartland MN 24:59 23:46 7:39
46 114 Max Bergner 8 M Maiden Rock WI 24:11 23:47 7:40
47 403 Josh Elstad 13 M Lakeville MN 28:41 23:47 7:40
48 1982 Laurie Tax 56 F Pierz MN 24:12 23:48 7:40
49 2170 Kari Whitlock 36 F Baxter MN 24:15 23:50 7:41
50 1663 Jessica Potter 30 F Plymouth MN 26:19 23:53 7:42
51 1830 Nicole Schwalbe 43 F Owatonn MN 27:28 23:53 7:42
52 2106 Rachel Wall 17 F Saint Paul MN 24:39 23:54 7:42
53 1859 Jennie Shonka-Koch 51 F Champlin MN 24:42 23:58 7:43
54 609 Margaret Harings 16 F Eagan MN 24:44 23:59 7:44
55 330 Gaelle Denais-Kruse 37 F Marshall MN 24:11 24:04 7:45
56 323 Rebecca Delmore 56 F Grant MN 24:14 24:12 7:48
57 2227 Dawn Reckard 44 F 27:00 24:13 7:48
58 2003 Breanna Thompson 16 F Sauk Centre MN 26:00 24:16 7:49
59 2265 Scott Holmes 40 M Roseville MN 24:31 24:16 7:49
60 235 Barbara Carver 34 F Sartell MN 24:31 24:19 7:50
61 149 Meghan Blood 15 F Chaska MN 25:11 24:20 7:50
62 1834 Sara Scott 39 F Foley MN 25:05 24:23 7:51
63 319 Becky Degroot 35 F Brooklyn Center MN 27:42 24:27 7:52
64 301 Avery Daley 10 F Hastings MN 27:15 24:30 7:54
65 1867 Susan Sirek 34 F Shakopee MN 24:55 24:35 7:55
66 302 Jackie Daley 39 F Hastings MN 27:20 24:37 7:56
67 1428 Meredith Meyer 20 F Cold Spring MN 24:52 24:39 7:56
68 88 Brennan Bauer 14 M Shakopee MN 25:23 24:43 7:58
69 664 Tracy Hoeschen 33 F Albany MN 27:27 24:44 7:58
70 1555 Christine Olmanson 43 F St. Peter MN 25:07 24:45 7:58
71 1568 Samuel Olson 15 M Woodbury MN 28:56 24:47 7:59
72 233 Chad Carter 39 M Maple Grove MN 25:03 24:53 8:01
73 1882 Katie Smith 14 F Minnetonka MN 24:55 24:54 8:01
74 107 Shannon Bendson 32 F Brainerd MN 25:00 24:54 8:01
75 1487 Jessie Mosier 22 F Burnsville MN 27:02 24:56 8:02
76 1277 Benjamin Levin 14 M Minneapolis MN 26:08 24:56 8:02
77 450 Andrew Flatt 15 M Lomira WI 29:07 24:56 8:02
78 1278 Daniel Levin 17 M Minneapolis MN 26:09 24:57 8:02
79 1138 Shari King 42 F Oakdale MN 30:13 24:57 8:02
80 408 Sarah Engdahl 29 F Sartell MN 25:10 24:57 8:02
81 2241 Matthew Plowman 45 M Minneapolis MN 25:08 25:00 8:03
82 63 Annie Avery 44 F Austin MN 25:06 25:01 8:04
83 1288 Lori Lindell 39 F New Market MN 25:24 25:05 8:05
84 564 Scott Gudmundson 57 M Becker MN 25:59 25:05 8:05
85 1584 Jerome Otten 37 M New Brighton MN 26:41 25:06 8:05
86 3 Amanda Abrahamson 34 F Superior WI 25:22 25:08 8:06
87 411 Sheila Engert 46 F Woodbury MN 26:36 25:10 8:06
88 1736 Lora Robinson 43 F Birnamwood WI 25:18 25:12 8:07
89 1043 Susan Jensen 42 F Cherokee IA 25:21 25:16 8:08
90 1328 Julie Magera 47 F Sartell MN 26:35 25:21 8:10
91 1332 Marie Malinowski 44 F Eagan MN 26:19 25:22 8:10
92 1586 Rachel Otten 35 F New Brighton MN 26:59 25:25 8:11
93 1430 Dawn Meyers 50 F Prior Lake MN 25:31 25:26 8:12
94 125 Micaela Besser 16 F Woodbury MN 25:29 25:27 8:12
95 154 Missy Bolton 29 F Farmington MN 26:54 25:28 8:12
96 247 Conrad Christensen 18 M Northfield MN 28:08 25:31 8:13
97 1602 Sophia Pappas 14 F Delano MN 25:34 25:31 8:13
98 1425 Diana Meyer 39 F Hastings MN 26:22 25:34 8:14
99 140 Ingrid Blair 49 F Hudson WI 31:55 25:36 8:15
100 479 Rebecca Froehlich 27 F Murdock MN 25:38 25:37 8:15
101 585 Roxanne Hall 39 F Isanti MN 26:26 25:37 8:15
102 1613 Stacy Penk 40 F Litchfield MN 26:14 25:42 8:17
103 428 Jon Faber 12 M Mountain Lake MN 29:52 25:43 8:17
104 219 Pam Calhoun 58 F Mankato MN 27:16 25:45 8:18
105 1074 Sara Johnson 36 F Shakopee MN 27:01 25:46 8:18
106 649 Mace Herrig 10 M Mountain Lake MN 29:54 25:46 8:18
107 2287 Amy Anderson 41 F Mora MN 27:02 25:49 8:19
108 505 Kelly Gerber 39 F Grantsburg WI 25:53 25:49 8:19
109 266 John Conti 67 M Owatonna MN 29:33 25:52 8:20
110 182 Andrea Brinkman 33 F Mountain Lake MN 30:00 25:52 8:20
111 1637 Alexis Philaya 22 F Zimmerman MN 29:17 25:53 8:20
112 342 Travis Dockter 25 M Rochester MN 27:20 25:53 8:20
113 91 Erin Bauer 12 F Shakopee MN 26:32 25:53 8:20
114 1672 Brian Priebe 28 M Shakopee MN 29:22 25:53 8:20
115 1989 Cindy Terrones 28 F Renville MN 27:20 25:53 8:20
116 187 Tina Bross 39 F Ham Lake MN 28:16 25:55 8:21
117 150 Kim Bloom 56 F St. Anthony MN 28:15 25:55 8:21
118 64 Corrie Ayers 54 F Eagan MN 27:07 25:59 8:22
119 1623 Donovan Peterson 14 M Minneapolis MN 27:23 26:03 8:23
120 401 Andrew Elmer 56 M Farmington MN 26:35 26:05 8:24
121 1625 Eric Peterson 45 M Minneapolis MN 27:28 26:07 8:25
122 1255 Theresa Larson 51 F Minneapolis MN 29:38 26:12 8:26
123 72 Dione Bailey 45 F Cottage Grove MN 31:58 26:12 8:26
124 2253 Emily Nelson 25 F Blaine MN 28:32 26:13 8:27
125 1662 Susan Porter 16 F Coon Rapids MN 28:32 26:13 8:27
126 1079 Kelsey Jonason 16 F Brooklyn Park MN 28:32 26:14 8:27
127 93 Laura Bauer 45 F Shakopee MN 26:55 26:15 8:27
128 17 Timothy Allen 42 M Prior Lake MN 29:48 26:15 8:27
129 1480 Amanda Morris 27 F Oakdale MN 29:46 26:16 8:28
130 1866 Delaney Simmons 15 F Sioux Falls SD 26:53 26:16 8:28
131 1619 Brenda Peterson 39 F New Prague MN 28:08 26:19 8:29
132 2113 Monisha Walters 30 F Minneapolis MN 28:10 26:20 8:29
133 1092 June Juday 50 F Mora MN 27:36 26:23 8:30
134 418 Kathy Ernst 58 F Young America MN 28:02 26:24 8:30
135 1896 Pamela Sorensen 50 F Lake Elmo MN 26:32 26:27 8:31
136 3012 Christy Hammerstrom 38 F Saint Paul MN 26:35 26:30 8:32
137 1068 Mary Johnson 54 F Lake Elmo MN 27:55 26:30 8:32
138 183 Nathan Brinkman 35 M Mountain Lake MN 30:40 26:31 8:32
139 1010 Andrew Indovina 11 M Lakeville MN 31:21 26:31 8:32
140 1421 Jade Mely 11 F Hartland MN 27:37 26:31 8:32
141 2067 Carla Valadez 31 F St. Paul MN 31:19 26:33 8:33
142 2789 Rachel Buche 25 F South Saint Paul MN 27:12 26:36 8:34
143 1479 Tori Morgan 16 F Elk River MN 27:00 26:38 8:35
144 566 Amanda Guler 36 F Pelican Rapids MN 26:49 26:39 8:35
145 1476 Gina Morgan 41 F Elk River MN 27:02 26:40 8:35
146 441 Amber Fischer 31 F Maplewood MN 31:27 26:41 8:36
147 2204 Susan Woods 51 F Shoreview MN 27:09 26:41 8:36
148 2270 P Montain 61 M Hugo MN 26:44 26:42 8:36
149 2069 Sara Van Beck 37 F Freeport MN 26:56 26:42 8:36
150 1571 Ariel Orcutt 23 F Minneapolis MN 26:47 26:44 8:36
151 153 Jessica Bohlken 23 F Hastings MN 27:48 26:45 8:37
152 562 Erika Gudmundson 19 F Becker MN 27:39 26:46 8:37
153 47 Tom Apse 39 M Alexandria MN 26:55 26:49 8:38
154 1808 Kiley Schmidt 22 F Rochester MN 26:58 26:50 8:38
155 285 Monica Coyle 28 F Minnesota City MN 30:12 26:51 8:39
156 33 Christine Anderson 46 F Big Lake MN 31:09 26:53 8:39
157 48 Toni Apse 36 F Alexandria MN 26:58 26:53 8:39
158 1723 Wendy Richardson 42 F Cherokee IA 26:58 26:53 8:40
159 520 Leanne Goerz 38 F Monticello MN 26:59 26:54 8:40
160 1410 Shelley Meacham 39 F Emerald WI 31:10 26:54 8:40
161 311 Tammy Davis 31 F Bloomington MN 27:17 26:57 8:41
162 1581 Shannon Ostertag 50 F Oakdale MN 32:14 26:57 8:41
163 2037 Sheri Tischer 45 F Lake Elmo MN 28:03 26:59 8:41
164 310 Pete Davis 40 M Bloomington MN 27:23 27:02 8:42
165 124 Kendra Besser 11 F Woodbury MN 27:04 27:02 8:42
166 2202 Wayne Wojack 52 M Coon Rapids MN 27:06 27:05 8:43
167 1152 Molly Klima 15 F New Germany MN 28:16 27:05 8:43
168 1990 Kami Teters 35 F Albertville MN 29:35 27:09 8:45
169 496 Amy Gallick 35 F Hudson WI 30:27 27:10 8:45
170 463 Jo Foust 46 F New Prague MN 27:28 27:11 8:45
171 567 Maddie Guler 12 F Pelican Rapids MN 27:22 27:12 8:46
172 11 Travis Ahrens 34 M Owatonna MN 27:48 27:13 8:46
173 290 Angela Cunningham 46 F Eagan MN 28:02 27:15 8:47
174 1017 Emily Israelson 17 F Staples MN 27:44 27:15 8:47
175 2267 Erin Schneider 40 F Shoreview MN 28:03 27:17 8:47
176 306 Jeff Davern 39 M Burnsville MN 27:19 27:17 8:47
177 120 Luc Bertossi 11 M Waconia MN 27:22 27:17 8:47
178 1390 Shannon McDonough-Nelso 31 F Lino Lakes MN 31:45 27:18 8:48
179 648 Annamaria Hernandez 43 F Inver Grove Height MN 27:35 27:18 8:48
180 1179 Amy Koprek 37 F Monticello MN 28:24 27:19 8:48
181 142 Joseph Blanchette 53 M Delano MN 27:44 27:21 8:48
182 582 Kelvin Hagen 28 M Oakdale MN 31:10 27:22 8:49
183 437 Laura Feyma 26 F Amery WI 28:38 27:23 8:49
184 1802 Tamara Schindler 44 F Lakeville MN 27:33 27:24 8:49
185 1733 Kelly Robillard 43 F Virginia MN 28:02 27:24 8:49
186 345 Heidi Doering-Resch 33 F Courtland MN 29:51 27:24 8:50
187 1962 Kathryn Sundquist 12 F Brainerd MN 27:40 27:25 8:50
188 1347 Jessica Markfort 30 F Oakdale MN 27:32 27:26 8:50
189 1095 Krystle Kaderlik 26 F Prior Lake MN 28:53 27:26 8:50
190 129 Hilary Biegler 35 F Becker MN 27:46 27:27 8:50
191 1434 Ashley Miller 12 F Baxter MN 27:42 27:27 8:51
192 669 Marcia Hokenson 60 F Minneapolis MN 27:33 27:28 8:51
193 257 Cathy Cocker 55 F Brooklyn Center MN 27:36 27:28 8:51
194 502 Amy Gauer 36 F Hanover MN 28:32 27:29 8:51
195 503 Elijah Gelhaus 21 M Algona IA 29:59 27:30 8:51
196 584 Jessica Hahn 41 F Apple Valley MN 27:50 27:31 8:52
197 464 Jessie Fowler 23 F Eagle Lake MN 28:37 27:32 8:52
198 1795 Jenna Scheffert 16 F Northfield MN 28:12 27:32 8:52
199 1265 Charlotte Lee 49 F Saint Cloud MN 31:16 27:33 8:52
200 1376 Peter Mauseth 39 M Prior Lake MN 28:38 27:33 8:52
201 1542 Brittany Oakman 22 F Virginia MN 28:12 27:34 8:53
202 2007 Kari Thompson 38 F Sauk Centre MN 29:25 27:40 8:55
203 1165 Anita Koep 42 F Oak Grove MN 27:47 27:42 8:55
204 1208 Tracey Kroeker 43 F Woodbury MN 28:54 27:43 8:56
205 480 Cindy Frohlich 54 F Bismarck ND 29:23 27:45 8:56
206 161 Chuck Bornhoeft 34 M Blaine MN 28:48 27:46 8:57
207 1192 Amy Krahn 38 F Mantorville MN 28:46 27:47 8:57
208 53 Laura Arndt 49 F Minnetonka MN 31:12 27:47 8:57
209 1685 Sheila Radel 39 F Cottage Grove MN 29:18 27:48 8:57
210 1313 Camden Ludeman 10 M Lake Crystal MN 28:04 27:48 8:57
211 1312 Breanna Ludeman 35 F Lake Crystal MN 28:05 27:48 8:57
212 1967 Shanna Swanson 34 F Minneapolis MN 31:03 27:49 8:57
213 1566 Margaret Olson 15 F Woodbury MN 31:49 27:49 8:57
214 1473 Diane Morel 50 F Amery WI 27:57 27:51 8:58
215 452 Sara Flatt 17 F Lomira WI 31:51 27:51 8:58
216 313 Tony Davis 37 M Rosemount MN 29:24 27:51 8:58
217 1529 Lori Nielsen 50 F Oakdale MN 33:08 27:52 8:58
218 36 Dana Anderson 30 F Cedar MN 28:59 27:53 8:59
219 698 Lindsey Hughes 25 F North Mankato MN 29:00 27:53 8:59
220 44 Suzanne Anderson 48 F Northfield MN 28:34 27:54 8:59
221 1284 Sydney Lieffort 19 F New Richmond WI 28:11 27:55 9:00
222 1049 Jami John 21 F Sauk Centre MN 28:21 27:56 9:00
223 1843 Jeffrey Shaw 41 M White Bear Lake MN 29:14 27:56 9:00
224 1093 Keith Judes 20 M Sauk Centre MN 28:21 27:56 9:00
225 615 Kendra Hartmann 13 F Janesville MN 31:46 27:57 9:00
226 332 Nicole Denekamp 43 F Becker MN 28:18 27:59 9:01
227 678 Lisa Horn 47 F Howard Lake MN 28:47 28:01 9:01
228 1145 Sadie Klaverkamp 26 F Becker MN 28:26 28:03 9:02
229 1492 Sarah Muir 30 F Andover MN 28:27 28:03 9:02
230 404 Sam Elstad 12 M Lakeville MN 32:58 28:05 9:03
231 1403 John McKernon 12 M Lakeville MN 32:59 28:06 9:03
232 1294 Kristel Linn 32 F Lino Lakes MN 32:34 28:07 9:03
233 688 Amy Hoyt 35 F Bloomington MN 28:19 28:08 9:04
234 227 Lana Carlson 27 F White Bear Lake MN 29:58 28:08 9:04
235 689 Jc Hoyt 49 M Bloomington MN 28:19 28:08 9:04
236 228 Lisa Carlson 25 F Harris MN 29:58 28:08 9:04
237 1576 Jenna Osborn 23 F Winnebago MN 28:29 28:09 9:04
238 46 Laura Angell 53 F Coon Rapids MN 28:53 28:11 9:05
239 1813 Melissa Schnickels 26 F Coon Rapids MN 28:53 28:12 9:05
240 2175 Kenneth Wild 46 M New Brighton MN 29:48 28:12 9:05
241 1806 Patricia Schmaltz 45 F Farmington MN 28:46 28:13 9:05
242 1691 Chad Ramler 30 M Avon MN 29:22 28:14 9:06
243 1886 Tabitha Smith 32 F Saint Paul MN 28:42 28:15 9:06
244 1541 Molly Oace 15 F Minneapolis MN 32:17 28:19 9:07
245 625 Rita Healy 47 F Maple Grove MN 32:07 28:20 9:07
246 1432 Carolyn Milano 47 F Delano MN 28:31 28:21 9:08
247 176 Lisa Braun 48 F Forest Lake MN 31:53 28:22 9:08
248 1779 Tanya Sargeant 33 F Sauk Rapids MN 31:30 28:23 9:08
249 1019 Carisae Elverud 34 F Plymouth MN 28:34 28:23 9:08
250 1070 Melody Johnson 38 F Coon Rapids MN 29:20 28:24 9:09
251 1880 Anna Smith 30 F Saint Paul MN 29:07 28:24 9:09
252 1027 Kim Jaeger 38 F Woodbury MN 29:20 28:25 9:09
253 1985 Amanda Telschow 28 F Minneapolis MN 29:35 28:25 9:09
254 2257 Jeane Underbakke 56 F Inver Grove Height MN 29:49 28:26 9:09
255 2018 Megan Thorson 32 F Glenville MN 32:08 28:27 9:10
256 31 Brooke Anderson 29 F Glenville MN 32:09 28:27 9:10
257 697 Kyrsten Hughes 42 F Amery WI 29:42 28:27 9:10
258 1899 Ann Sorenson 32 F New Richland MN 29:58 28:27 9:10
259 1812 Cindy Schneider 47 F Oakdale MN 28:57 28:28 9:10
260 1488 Peg Mosier 58 F Burnsville MN 29:29 28:30 9:11
261 1306 Theresa Lovdahl 45 F Nerstrand MN 31:53 28:31 9:11
262 102 Kelly Beckwith 45 F North Branch MN 31:19 28:32 9:11
263 1681 Asjha Quade 14 F Watkins MN 28:46 28:32 9:11
264 246 Carli Christensen 14 F Litchfield MN 28:47 28:32 9:12
265 2191 Kelsey Wilson 24 F New Hope MN 30:09 28:33 9:12
266 1655 Vicki Plant 63 F Maplewood MN 28:58 28:33 9:12
267 2022 Mary Thurman 53 F Waconia MN 29:44 28:34 9:12
268 344 Reese Dodd 11 M Woodbury MN 29:20 28:35 9:12
269 1234 Katie Langenfeld 12 F Princeton MN 29:34 28:35 9:12
270 1835 Angie Seiberlich 45 F Mahtomedi MN 30:41 28:36 9:13
271 581 Cornelia Hagedorn 33 F Granada MN 28:52 28:36 9:13
272 123 Deborah Besser 46 F Woodbury MN 28:38 28:36 9:13
273 1364 Amy Mathison 46 F Maple Grove MN 31:18 28:36 9:13
274 1365 Mara Mathison 14 F Maple Grove MN 31:18 28:36 9:13
275 137 Kate Bissig 25 F Hiawatha IA 33:44 28:37 9:13
276 2245 Noah Bridges 13 M Richfield MN 29:21 28:37 9:13
277 600 Gabrielle Hansen 19 F North St Paul MN 28:54 28:37 9:13
278 377 Johnathan Durbin 12 M Apple Valley MN 28:54 28:37 9:13
279 1588 Karen Otto 47 F Owatonna MN 29:19 28:39 9:14
280 1527 Emily Nichols 20 F Inver Grove Height MN 29:42 28:39 9:14
281 5 Lisa Abrahamson 48 F Monticello MN 31:19 28:41 9:14
282 1361 Julie Mathes 45 F Hudson WI 29:04 28:43 9:15
283 1424 Tricia Menth 47 F Monticello MN 33:59 28:43 9:15
284 1544 Barb O'Brien 52 F Lakeville MN 29:34 28:45 9:16
285 1820 Jen Schuler 43 F Delano MN 28:54 28:45 9:16
286 639 Shari Hendren 43 F Two Harbors MN 30:05 28:45 9:16
287 1955 Jessie Stuntebeck 28 F Chisholm MN 30:51 28:46 9:16
288 1114 Melanie Keister 49 F Blaine MN 29:41 28:46 9:16
289 2097 Richelle Vroman 41 F Baxter MN 28:56 28:49 9:17
290 208 Tara Bursey 39 F Saint Michael MN 31:39 28:50 9:17
291 1041 Dawn Jenniges 40 F Saint Michael MN 31:39 28:50 9:17
292 1181 Michelle Kortan 38 F Sauk Centre MN 30:36 28:51 9:17
293 1791 Carrie Scardigli 45 F Andover MN 28:57 28:52 9:18
294 209 Lisa Bush 33 F Monticello MN 29:45 28:52 9:18
295 1738 Rachel Robinson 35 F Monticello MN 29:45 28:53 9:18
296 1045 Jennifer Jenss 31 F Montevideo MN 28:57 28:53 9:18
297 2286 Roxanne Hansen 40 F Hugo MN 29:41 28:55 9:19
298 1641 Amanda Pickett 32 F Sartell MN 30:10 28:57 9:19
299 1214 Denell Kruse 39 F Sartell MN 33:33 28:57 9:19
300 2155 Heather West 27 F Albany MN 29:50 28:58 9:20
301 350 Blake Donabauer 10 M Albany MN 29:50 28:59 9:20
302 276 Ashley Cordt 13 F Buffalo MN 29:26 29:00 9:20
303 451 Ann Flatt 46 F Lomira WI 33:02 29:00 9:20
304 1777 Valarie Sanders 42 F Lakeville MN 29:38 29:00 9:20
305 1769 Shirin Saadat 49 F Saint Paul MN 29:33 29:01 9:21
306 2021 Hannah Thurman 15 F Waconia MN 30:11 29:02 9:21
307 1098 Whitney Kaehr 27 F Apple Valley MN 29:39 29:02 9:21
308 20 Elizabeth Alsleben 26 F Olivia MN 30:32 29:03 9:21
309 143 Katie Blanchette 34 F Lakeville MN 29:40 29:03 9:21
310 1216 Shelly Kryzer 40 F Stillwater MN 29:10 29:07 9:23
311 579 Kathryn Hagan 21 F Shoreview MN 29:38 29:09 9:23
312 83 Cindy Barta 43 F Apple Valley MN 29:31 29:10 9:24
313 2011 Randi Thompson 24 F Plymouth MN 35:18 29:11 9:24
314 379 Nicole Durbin 38 F Apple Valley MN 29:27 29:11 9:24
315 54 Megan Arndt 21 F Minnetonka MN 32:38 29:12 9:24
316 565 Jessica Guile 37 F Woodbury MN 29:58 29:13 9:25
317 343 Georgia Dodd 14 F Woodbury MN 29:57 29:13 9:25
318 1282 Jill Liberty 39 F Elko MN 29:43 29:14 9:25
319 1559 Beth Olson 46 F Woodbury MN 33:17 29:15 9:25
320 540 Kyann Graham 42 F Farmington MN 29:37 29:15 9:25
321 1565 Kristofor Olson 30 M Winona MN 33:03 29:15 9:25
322 2226 Melissa Zurn 45 F Cottage Grove MN 32:36 29:15 9:25
323 630 Elisia Heidt 46 F Waterloo IA 34:34 29:15 9:25
324 2219 Kelley Zilles 49 F Woodbury MN 34:34 29:15 9:25
325 1238 Danielle Lardy 42 F Woodbury MN 35:02 29:16 9:26
326 661 Mona Hoeft 49 F Rochester MN 30:16 29:18 9:26
327 446 Gaoly Fitch 33 F Albertville MN 31:56 29:19 9:26
328 1644 Sarah Pierson 25 F Baudette MN 29:45 29:19 9:26
329 633 Kathy Heimer 36 F New Prague MN 31:09 29:20 9:27
330 67 Roberta Backus 51 F North Branch MN 32:08 29:20 9:27
331 1617 Amy Peterson 42 F Saint Michael MN 32:12 29:23 9:28
332 157 Daizy Bonilla 24 F Bentonville AR 30:52 29:24 9:28
333 574 Melissa Gylling 37 F Farmington MN 33:17 29:29 9:30
334 1509 Brenda Nelson 52 F Williams MN 29:57 29:31 9:30
335 1699 Michele Raymond 43 F Rochester MN 30:57 29:31 9:30
336 2023 Kelly Thurmes 41 F Cottage Grove MN 30:08 29:31 9:30
337 569 Rachel Guler 10 F Pelican Rapids MN 29:40 29:31 9:30
338 232 Sarah Carrico 35 F Roseville MN 29:41 29:31 9:30
339 1686 Jai Rademacher 29 F Savage MN 35:40 29:31 9:30
340 1852 Anne Sherod 37 F Savage MN 29:43 29:32 9:31
341 419 Jennifer Estochen 36 F Woodbury MN 34:50 29:33 9:31
342 1018 Laura Iversen 45 F Big Lake MN 32:15 29:36 9:32
343 507 Lisa Gilliland 53 F Vadnais Heights MN 30:39 29:36 9:32
344 173 C.T. Brasch 60 F Minneapolis MN 33:09 29:37 9:32
345 1610 Michele Pedersen 47 F Maplewood MN 34:56 29:37 9:32
346 1458 Megan Moland 14 F Lakeville MN 31:30 29:38 9:33
347 1205 Dana Kress 45 F Coon Rapids MN 31:57 29:38 9:33
348 1090 Anna Joswiak 13 F Lakeville MN 31:31 29:39 9:33
349 1494 Tamy Munsen 42 F Mankato MN 30:45 29:39 9:33
350 1355 Annamarie Martino 22 F Plymouth MN 35:47 29:39 9:33
351 134 Joyel Billings 38 F Stewartville MN 30:14 29:42 9:34
352 2047 Renee Trier 62 F Rosemount MN 30:59 29:42 9:34
353 312 Tina Davis 36 F Rosemount MN 31:15 29:42 9:34
354 2039 Maria Tompkins 41 F Lake Elmo MN 30:49 29:44 9:34
355 3061 Erin Ingli 21 F River Falls WI 30:28 29:44 9:35
356 610 Jamie Harris 27 F Onalaska WI 33:34 29:45 9:35
357 2251 Patricia Ongstad 51 F Center City MN 32:01 29:45 9:35
358 1934 Richard Stevens 58 M Mound MN 31:08 29:45 9:35
359 1706 Sandra Reicks 50 F Lawler IA 34:13 29:46 9:35
360 1775 Renee Sanborn 39 F St Francis MN 30:40 29:46 9:35
361 1612 Kennedy Penk 14 F Litchfield MN 30:22 29:50 9:37
362 2016 Emily Thorson 24 F Chaska MN 34:02 29:51 9:37
363 146 Sheri Block 38 F Monticello MN 31:13 29:52 9:37
364 1266 Jeff Lee 52 M St. Cloud MN 31:50 29:52 9:37
365 1036 Amy Jarpe 44 F Stillwater MN 30:57 29:53 9:37
366 269 Brittany Cook 24 F Danube MN 31:40 29:54 9:38
367 3105 Katie Kaminski 42 F Mn MN 30:18 29:54 9:38
368 578 Becky Hagan 36 F Apple Valley MN 30:53 29:55 9:38
369 1528 Kathy Nicklay 36 F Stewartville MN 30:26 29:55 9:38
370 2015 Duane Thorson 59 M Chaska MN 34:07 29:55 9:38
371 1287 Eileen Lindberg 56 F Blaine MN 30:50 29:56 9:38
372 1054 Brianna Johnson 32 F Albertville MN 32:34 29:57 9:39
373 1680 Lindsey Pytleski 27 F Welcome MN 30:19 29:59 9:39
374 1 Jennifer Aanerud 37 F Monticello MN 30:43 29:59 9:39
375 2068 Ashley Valek 29 F Blooming Prairie MN 31:06 29:59 9:39
376 588 Rachael Halvorson 27 F Vadnais Heights MN 34:27 30:00 9:40
377 1664 Amy Potts 41 F Williams MN 30:31 30:03 9:41
378 1884 Lora Smith 33 F Sauk Rapids MN 30:16 30:04 9:41
379 1505 Cindy Myhre 37 F Eden Prairie MN 32:03 30:05 9:41
380 1127 Kimberly Keul 39 F Burnsville MN 36:02 30:05 9:41
381 1553 Kay Okey 53 F Minneapolis MN 31:09 30:06 9:42
382 113 Chuck Bergner 70 M Red Wing MN 30:31 30:06 9:42
383 595 Krystal Hamski 28 F Minneapolis MN 36:20 30:07 9:42
384 1427 Joyce Meyer 46 F Cold Spring MN 30:20 30:07 9:42
385 1773 Krista Sale 42 F Marshall WI 30:31 30:07 9:42
386 1020 Ellen Jackson 34 F Lindstrom MN 34:35 30:08 9:42
387 248 Lisa Christensen 38 F Farmington MN 33:57 30:08 9:42
388 1059 Jessica Johnson 36 F Kenyon MN 30:46 30:12 9:43
389 94 Lisa Bauer 34 F Faribault MN 30:47 30:13 9:44
390 1462 Michele Monroe 38 F Andover MN 30:27 30:14 9:44
391 24 Lucy Amundson 33 F Zimmerman MN 33:23 30:15 9:44
392 1006 Mary Idso 47 F Woodbury MN 35:19 30:15 9:44
393 56 Leslie Arnold 38 F Nisswa MN 30:45 30:15 9:45
394 1631 Sandra Peterson 49 F Mpls MN 35:20 30:15 9:45
395 1707 Abbie Reinert 34 F St. Joseph MN 33:23 30:16 9:45
396 471 Lindsey Fraser 29 F Hibbing MN 31:52 30:16 9:45
397 1151 Julie Klima 41 F New Germany MN 31:26 30:16 9:45
398 1523 Joyce Nesler 45 F Dover MN 30:48 30:16 9:45
399 2075 Rachel Vander Weit 13 F Prior Lake MN 30:49 30:20 9:46
400 2074 George Vander Weit 45 M Prior Lake MN 30:48 30:21 9:46
401 196 Wendy Buche 47 F Woodbury MN 34:25 30:21 9:47
402 38 Deedee Anderson 63 F Forest Lake MN 30:42 30:21 9:47
403 148 Katie Blood 17 F Chaska MN 31:13 30:22 9:47
404 523 Riley Golberg 14 F Elko MN 31:30 30:22 9:47
405 1758 Teagan Rudstrom 10 F Brainerd MN 30:38 30:23 9:47
406 1409 Karen McQuoid 47 F Isle MN 31:48 30:23 9:47
407 2849 Heather Czechowicz 33 F Shakopee MN 36:12 30:24 9:47
408 1757 Heidi Rudstrom 47 F Brainerd MN 30:39 30:24 9:47
409 295 Staci Dahl Fernandez 43 F Lake Elmo MN 32:10 30:27 9:48
410 674 Lisa Holsten 47 F Stillwater MN 32:10 30:28 9:49
411 1987 Stacy Terebayza 41 F Coon Rapids MN 34:37 30:29 9:49
412 1743 Emily Rolek 33 F Burnsville MN 31:14 30:29 9:49
413 178 Megan Bresnahan 35 F Coon Rapids MN 34:37 30:29 9:49
414 1384 Kelly McConkey 44 F Brainerd MN 31:08 30:29 9:49
415 1257 Kristin Lauerman 44 F Eden Prairie MN 31:09 30:30 9:49
416 642 Ian Hensley 10 M Rochester MN 35:22 30:30 9:49
417 1768 Marj Ryan 46 F Mahtomedi MN 32:12 30:30 9:49
418 1519 Bonnie Nemmers 55 F Eagan MN 31:30 30:31 9:50
419 1900 Lynn Sosnowski 44 F Eden Prairie MN 30:45 30:32 9:50
420 1901 Mikaylie Sosnowski 11 F Eden Prairie MN 30:44 30:32 9:50
421 2235 Jim Nemmers 56 M Eagan MN 31:31 30:32 9:50
422 391 Jeffrey Ek 55 M Hugo MN 30:46 30:32 9:50
423 389 Allison Egner 42 F Burnsville MN 31:31 30:33 9:50
424 160 Beth Bornhoeft 34 F Blaine MN 31:34 30:34 9:51
425 84 Amber Barthel 32 F Little Falls MN 31:25 30:34 9:51
426 1212 Stacy Kronberg 36 F Apple Valley MN 33:55 30:34 9:51
427 1506 Chris Neblett 37 F Waconia MN 31:02 30:35 9:51
428 1585 Jessica Otten 32 F Winsted MN 31:40 30:35 9:51
429 2186 Virginia Williams 48 F Farmington MN 31:08 30:36 9:51
430 2172 Nancy Wickard 46 F Inver Grove Height MN 31:26 30:38 9:52
431 2176 Michelle Wild 46 F New Brighton MN 32:15 30:39 9:52
432 1333 Catherine Mandle 39 F Minneapolis MN 30:56 30:40 9:52
433 27 Ann Anderson 51 F Cottage Grove, Mn MN 31:52 30:40 9:53
434 152 Stephanie Boe 28 F Prior Lake MN 31:20 30:41 9:53
435 263 Chris Conners 40 F Lake Elmo MN 36:02 30:43 9:53
436 1398 Jessica McIntyre 24 F Coon Rapids MN 30:56 30:44 9:54
437 571 Caryn Gunkel 39 F Woodbury MN 32:58 30:44 9:54
438 2130 Kellie Webster 26 F Eagan MN 33:24 30:45 9:54
439 1450 Dove Mitchell 38 F Eagan MN 31:53 30:45 9:54
440 1335 Cassie Mann 42 F Hastings MN 32:07 30:45 9:54
441 221 Melissa Carberry 44 F Plymouth MN 31:43 30:46 9:54
442 1375 Donna Matzke 42 F Lakeville MN 35:25 30:46 9:54
443 1734 Annette Robinson 49 F Bloomington MN 35:26 30:47 9:55
444 1223 Monica Kunkel 48 F Buffalo MN 33:11 30:49 9:55
445 1539 Becky Nye 43 F Woodbury MN 35:01 30:49 9:55
446 1751 Ashley Rothmeier 13 F Clements MN 31:10 30:51 9:56
447 2279 Kylee Drew 19 F 34:23 30:51 9:56
448 2280 Ashlee Drew 14 F 34:23 30:51 9:56
449 239 Diane Chamberlain 40 F Bloomington MN 31:00 30:52 9:57
450 2182 Denise Wille 44 F Truman MN 31:20 30:54 9:57
451 2092 Rachel Vold 22 F Blaine MN 34:36 30:54 9:57
452 1388 Dianna McDonough 53 F Eagan MN 31:43 30:55 9:57
453 2053 Jessica Turner 36 F Farmington MN 31:37 30:56 9:58
454 244 Calyssa Chock 21 F Blaine MN 34:36 30:56 9:58
455 2035 Rochelle Tillison 34 F Farmington MN 31:37 30:57 9:58
456 551 Andrew Greseth 26 M St Paul MN 33:41 30:57 9:58
457 1871 Paige Skeie 22 F Coon Rapids MN 34:37 30:57 9:58
458 2006 Jonathan Thompson 26 M Apple Valley MN 33:41 30:57 9:58
459 1853 Sara Sherwood 32 F Rochester MN 31:21 30:58 9:58
460 1964 Jolene Swanson 33 F Kasson MN 31:33 30:59 9:59
461 438 Rae Fields 38 F Osceola WI 32:12 30:59 9:59
462 1640 Amy Philpot 36 F Northfield MN 34:21 30:59 9:59
463 1999 Abigail Thomas 14 F Loretto MN 31:03 31:00 9:59
464 1819 Claudia Schuler 13 F Delano MN 31:03 31:00 9:59
465 1139 Maggie Kinney 27 F Woodbury MN 32:23 31:02 10:00
466 2051 Amanda Trusty 27 F Minnetonka MN 32:24 31:02 10:00
467 1269 Sabrina Lehne 11 F Mankato MN 34:26 31:02 10:00
468 1378 Kristi McAlpin 41 F Big Lake MN 34:58 31:03 10:00
469 1178 Mat Koppang 24 M Minnetonka MN 33:29 31:03 10:00
470 1520 Briana Neri 13 F Roseville MN 35:41 31:03 10:00
471 317 Kim Day 31 F Saint Paul MN 31:06 31:04 10:00
472 92 Kjirsten Bauer 24 F Minnetonka MN 33:30 31:04 10:00
473 231 Hollie Carr 35 F Saint Paul MN 32:26 31:05 10:00
474 1199 Mark Kranz 48 M Sauk Centre MN 31:17 31:05 10:01
475 1842 Danielle Shaw 32 F Pillager MN 31:12 31:06 10:01
476 1200 Morgan Kranz 14 F Sauk Centre MN 31:17 31:06 10:01
477 1784 Savannah Sauer 27 F Sheldon IA 34:03 31:08 10:01
478 500 Jessica Gasca 25 F Olivia MN 32:36 31:09 10:02
479 236 Mele Caufman 40 F Minneapolis MN 34:31 31:10 10:02
480 1229 Kristin Laberee 31 F Clear Lake WI 32:29 31:13 10:03
481 2187 Erin Williamson 36 F Amery WI 32:29 31:14 10:03
482 1400 Vern McIntyre 57 M Coon Rapids MN 31:26 31:15 10:04
483 1638 Eileen Philaya 52 F Zimmerman MN 34:48 31:16 10:04
484 1397 Sue McIntosh 51 F Waseca MN 31:34 31:17 10:04
485 1931 Emily Stephans 41 F Savage MN 35:12 31:17 10:04
486 1466 Emily Montonye 22 F Eagan MN 32:20 31:17 10:04
487 1521 Valerie Neri 46 F Roseville MN 35:55 31:17 10:05
488 1869 Dorian Sjogren 35 F Sauk Rapids MN 32:49 31:17 10:05
489 1574 Melissa Orsburne 35 F Blaine MN 32:49 31:18 10:05
490 2099 Joanne Wacker 48 F Albertville MN 35:17 31:18 10:05
491 497 Kylee Gannon 17 F Apple Valley MN 31:27 31:19 10:05
492 259 Gretchen Cole 54 F Eden Prairie MN 32:06 31:19 10:05
493 172 Peggy Brandenburg 48 F Vadnais Heights MN 32:06 31:20 10:05
494 1084 Erin Jones 16 F St. Louis Park MN 31:27 31:20 10:05
495 1540 Jennifer Nygaard 33 F Monticello MN 32:12 31:20 10:05
496 1336 Emily Mann 36 F Waconia MN 31:35 31:20 10:05
497 1385 Sidney McConkey 14 F Brainerd MN 31:59 31:21 10:06
498 692 Ashley Huber 14 F East Gull Lake MN 32:01 31:22 10:06
499 1071 Perry Johnson 28 M Bloomington MN 34:13 31:23 10:06
500 1067 Maggie Johnson 28 F Bloomington MN 34:13 31:23 10:07
501 1669 Tamera Presler 52 F Plymouth MN 36:30 31:24 10:07
502 1858 Danielle Shockman 31 F Braham MN 31:35 31:26 10:07
503 1785 Amanda Saugen 30 F Rochester MN 31:49 31:27 10:08
504 1496 Bailey Murphy 14 F Faribault MN 32:02 31:27 10:08
505 1959 Stacy Sulzynski 29 F Maplewood MN 35:58 31:27 10:08
506 1190 Jackie Kozulla 46 F Apple Valley MN 33:41 31:27 10:08
507 626 Jennifer Heath 40 F Sisseton SD 36:25 31:28 10:08
508 336 Cathy Dey 48 F Woodbury MN 31:56 31:28 10:08
509 2128 Leah Weber 25 F Richfield MN 32:06 31:29 10:08
510 41 Michelle Anderson 43 F Oakdale MN 35:03 31:29 10:08
511 86 Garrett Bates 14 M Pine Island MN 35:45 31:29 10:08
512 1500 Stacy Murphy 36 F Faribault MN 32:05 31:30 10:09
513 87 Kathy Bates 49 F Pine Island MN 35:45 31:30 10:09
514 443 Jamie Fischer 31 F Minneapolis MN 32:35 31:30 10:09
515 2185 Kristin Williams 31 F Minneapolis MN 32:36 31:30 10:09
516 191 Tanya Brown 27 F Maplewood MN 35:43 31:32 10:09
517 1996 Tiffany Thiel-Mosher 39 F Apple Valley MN 34:53 31:32 10:09
518 43 Sheri Anderson 39 F Lakeville MN 34:53 31:33 10:09
519 1860 Jackie Shoop 38 F St.Paul MN 33:37 31:33 10:10
520 1202 Shauna Krautkremer 32 F Brainerd MN 31:39 31:33 10:10
521 1833 Alexia Scott 14 F Foley MN 32:16 31:34 10:10
522 1770 Kristin Sachs 43 F Brainerd MN 31:49 31:34 10:10
523 1344 Annette Margarit 58 F Richfield MN 32:23 31:34 10:10
524 52 Ann Arndt 66 F Watkins MN 32:08 31:36 10:11
525 240 Denise Chan 51 F Lakeville MN 31:51 31:40 10:12
526 2058 Carissa Tyler 42 F Andover MN 35:52 31:40 10:12
527 652 Jennifer Hesli 36 F Stacy MN 36:46 31:42 10:13
528 1206 Molly Krienke 34 F Monticello MN 32:35 31:44 10:13
529 2017 Lisa Thorson 36 F Clinton MN 33:01 31:45 10:14
530 1028 Emily Jagodzinske 38 F Sherburn MN 32:07 31:47 10:14
531 1583 Melissa Otte 46 F Eagan MN 33:07 31:47 10:14
532 1295 Kristi Linn 36 F Maple Grove MN 33:24 31:47 10:14
533 131 Teri Bierman 42 F Saint Cloud MN 35:44 31:49 10:15
534 2080 Julie Vangsness 50 F Bloomington MN 33:08 31:49 10:15
535 522 Amy Golberg 42 F Elko MN 32:57 31:50 10:15
536 1661 Bonnie Porter 56 F Coon Rapids MN 34:10 31:51 10:15
537 473 Sarah Fredrickson 38 F Hayfield MN 32:11 31:51 10:15
538 6 Sara Adams 35 F St. Michael MN 32:55 31:51 10:16
539 1112 Emily Keenan 14 F Monticello MN 32:59 31:51 10:16
540 1111 Bil Keenan 48 M Monticello MN 32:59 31:52 10:16
541 40 Kylie Anderson 24 F Minneapolis MN 33:13 31:52 10:16
542 1855 Iris Shipley 12 F Ridgeland WI 33:03 31:52 10:16
543 1110 Barbara Keenan 40 F St Paul MN 33:00 31:53 10:16
544 1464 Jessica Monsrud 26 F Shakopee MN 33:13 31:53 10:16
545 1870 Linda Skala 33 F Owatonna MN 33:00 31:53 10:16
546 1616 Heather Peterkin 40 F Grantsburg WI 34:44 31:54 10:16
547 1856 Joy Shipley 37 F Ridgeland WI 33:05 31:54 10:16
548 616 Shawn Hartmann 46 F Janesville MN 35:44 31:55 10:17
549 2008 Kelly Thompson 28 F Delano MN 33:23 31:55 10:17
550 1682 Caitlen Qualley 24 M Lakeville MN 33:03 31:55 10:17
551 1916 Courtney Staudinger 19 F Waite Park MN 34:38 31:57 10:17
552 1763 Tammy Running 41 F Star Prairie WI 36:14 31:58 10:18
553 2269 Emily Bathen 23 F St. Cloud MN 34:38 31:58 10:18
554 284 Cole Coyle 29 M Minnesota City MN 35:33 31:59 10:18
555 596 Jennifer Hanauska 41 F Rogers MN 34:47 31:59 10:18
556 316 Beth Day 34 F Kentwood LA 32:02 31:59 10:18
557 1408 Jennifer McNeal 37 F Lakeville MN 33:06 31:59 10:18
558 184 Beth Brockman 47 F Clearwater MN 33:21 32:00 10:18
559 1567 Rachel Olson 38 F Hampton MN 32:59 32:02 10:19
560 2038 Mary Jo Toepfer 54 F Eagan MN 36:13 32:02 10:19
561 346 Callie Doffing 24 F Hampton MN 32:59 32:02 10:19
562 1100 Carissa Kahnke 33 F Waseca MN 32:14 32:03 10:19
563 1676 Lisa Puhl 53 F Rochester MN 32:25 32:04 10:20
564 414 Mary Erickson 48 F Onalaska WI 32:25 32:04 10:20
565 1426 Jean Meyer 43 F Ellsworth WI 33:00 32:06 10:20
566 1170 Amy Koltes 37 F Sartell MN 36:02 32:07 10:21
567 1936 Nicole Still 40 F Saint Paul MN 32:26 32:07 10:21
568 1207 Leah Krig 33 F Fridley MN 33:18 32:08 10:21
569 333 Julie Dengerud 37 F Grove City MN 32:44 32:08 10:21
570 662 Megan Hoekstra 36 F Grove City MN 32:44 32:09 10:21
571 406 Brian Emery 30 M Apple Valley MN 32:16 32:11 10:22
572 159 Katharine Borg 26 F Forest Lake MN 38:36 32:12 10:22
573 2242 Amanda Jackson 20 F Dodge Center MN 32:21 32:13 10:22
574 1293 Katie Linn 31 F Maple Grove MN 33:52 32:15 10:23
575 372 Karen Duffy 23 F Minneapolis MN 33:04 32:16 10:24
576 264 Patricia Connett 58 F Woodbury MN 36:21 32:16 10:24
577 1296 Melanie Linn 34 F Maple Grove MN 33:53 32:17 10:24
578 29 Bobbe Anderson 42 F Staples MN 32:47 32:17 10:24
579 577 Julie Haefner 37 F Walker IA 34:56 32:18 10:24
580 225 Jenna Carlson 22 F Algona IA 34:47 32:19 10:24
581 1502 Claire Myers 12 F Eagan MN 38:18 32:19 10:24
582 2195 David Winter 62 M Woodbury MN 33:17 32:19 10:25
583 163 Raqual Bower 42 F Minneapolis MN 35:44 32:20 10:25
584 687 Scott Howell 32 M White Bear Lake MN 34:38 32:20 10:25
585 685 Amie Howell 35 F White Bear Lake MN 34:38 32:21 10:25
586 3260 Kathy Mulligan-Widell 53 F N. St Paul MN 36:57 32:21 10:25
587 1310 Angel Lucca 41 F Andover MN 33:05 32:21 10:25
588 2114 Morgan Walters 23 F Amboy MN 33:28 32:22 10:25
589 1013 Tina Ingalls 53 F Center City MN 34:02 32:22 10:25
590 60 Dawn Ash 48 F Stacy MN 34:02 32:23 10:26
591 1009 Jodi Ihrke 42 F Hudson WI 33:06 32:25 10:26
592 281 Lisa Couture 46 F Pequot Lakes MN 35:04 32:27 10:27
593 1311 Jennifer Lucke 41 F St. Louis Park MN 35:43 32:28 10:27
594 1627 Kris Peterson 49 F Brainerd MN 32:34 32:28 10:27
595 300 Rebekah Dalen 35 F Minneapolis MN 33:15 32:29 10:28
596 1659 Cameo Poissant 17 F Fertile MN 33:30 32:29 10:28
597 243 Molly Cheney 41 F Inver Grove Height MN 35:43 32:29 10:28
598 1693 Sharee Rask 49 F Little Falls MN 33:43 32:29 10:28
599 2244 Lisa Johnson 37 F East Bethel MN 33:40 32:29 10:28
600 3298 Greg Olson 36 M Baldwin WI 33:28 32:30 10:28
601 1417 Angie Meiners-Walters 29 F Bloomington MN 38:29 32:31 10:28
602 1113 McKenzie Keeney 11 F Shafer MN 32:59 32:32 10:29
603 1326 Kelsey Madden 10 F Franconia Twp MN 33:00 32:33 10:29
604 1997 Lisa Thistle 35 F Mounds View MN 33:44 32:34 10:29
605 255 Nicole Clark 38 F St. Michael MN 33:20 32:34 10:29
606 1484 Samantha Morrison 9 F Chanhassen MN 34:26 32:35 10:30
607 16 Pauline Alfors 53 F New Brighton MN 35:10 32:35 10:30
608 15 Kaarina Alfors 28 F New Brighton MN 35:09 32:36 10:30
609 1799 Megan Schimek 28 F Pine Island MN 32:58 32:37 10:30
610 1924 Chris Stegenga 40 F Rochester MN 32:58 32:37 10:30
611 1350 Tina Maros 32 F Milaca MN 33:30 32:37 10:30
612 1325 Erin Madden 36 F Shafer MN 33:05 32:37 10:30
613 535 Kristin Grabinoski 46 F Armstrong IA 32:57 32:37 10:30
614 1674 Darci Prochniak 32 F Armstrong IA 32:56 32:37 10:30
615 536 Taylor Grabinoski 22 F Armstrong IA 32:57 32:38 10:31
616 1126 Kate Ketterling 42 F Rosemount MN 33:22 32:39 10:31
617 180 Sarah Bridges 49 F Richfield MN 34:30 32:39 10:31
618 204 David Burns 55 M Lilydale MN 34:06 32:41 10:31
619 1958 Masami Suga 50 F Lilydale MN 34:06 32:41 10:31
620 1709 Clare Reitsma 36 F Carver MN 33:10 32:42 10:32
621 1444 Erin Mills 25 F Woodbury MN 34:04 32:42 10:32
622 1283 Jessica Lieffort 43 F New Richmond WI 33:00 32:44 10:33
623 1161 Karen Knutson 25 F Fergus Falls MN 34:28 32:44 10:33
624 1865 Laura Simmer 31 F Fergus Falls MN 34:29 32:44 10:33
625 445 Rachel Fisk 35 F Cottage Grove MN 35:44 32:45 10:33
626 1564 Kathy Olson 52 F Northfield MN 33:03 32:46 10:33
627 1742 Heather Roering 35 F Belgrade MN 33:29 32:46 10:33
628 1340 Samantha Manzke 32 F Princeton MN 33:37 32:47 10:33
629 2123 Tracey Watson 32 F Renville MN 34:06 32:48 10:34
630 1042 Kelly Jensen 26 F Oakdale MN 34:11 32:49 10:34
631 1908 Lynette Sprynczynatyk 44 F Cottage Grove MN 34:51 32:49 10:34
632 556 Christy Grootwassink 48 F Eden Prairie MN 35:19 32:49 10:34
633 188 Julie Brown 45 F Cologne MN 33:17 32:49 10:34
634 1984 Kris Teigen 48 F Eden Pariaire MN 35:19 32:50 10:34
635 1572 Leah Orman 10 F Shoreview MN 37:30 32:50 10:34
636 590 Tina Ham Peterson 43 F Minneapolis MN 34:09 32:50 10:34
637 1729 Jenna Rinken 26 F Cedar Falls IA 37:57 32:50 10:35
638 1573 Sarah Orman 40 F Shoreview MN 37:30 32:51 10:35
639 2221 Sara Zimmerman 42 F Minneapolis MN 34:10 32:52 10:35
640 672 Amy Holm 25 F Albertville MN 36:50 32:52 10:35
641 1246 Abby Larson 11 F Faribault MN 34:35 32:52 10:35
642 1235 Morgan Langer 11 F Saint Paul MN 34:44 32:52 10:35
643 1675 Kathie Pugaczewski 48 F Roseville MN 33:26 32:52 10:35
644 273 Kari Cooper 21 F Sauk Rapids MN 35:52 32:53 10:35
645 103 Linda Beduhn 53 F Shorewood MN 33:27 32:53 10:35
646 272 Jody Cooper 54 F Sauk Rapids MN 35:53 32:54 10:36
647 2131 Carolyn Weeres 43 F Becker MN 32:58 32:54 10:36
648 324 Jeanne Demartino 60 F Roseville MN 33:27 32:54 10:36
649 3488 Jodi Thielges 45 F Plymouth MN 35:58 32:54 10:36
650 2089 Jeanine Viani 48 F Plymouth MN 35:58 32:54 10:36
651 245 Amalie Christensen 14 F Northfield MN 35:33 32:55 10:36
652 1839 Kristin Setzke 37 F Marengo WI 34:05 32:56 10:36
653 1909 Shelly Spulak 44 F Schofield WI 36:47 32:56 10:36
654 543 Monica Graske 33 F Bay City WI 34:17 32:56 10:36
655 1154 Elizabeth Klobucher 30 F Minneapolis MN 34:05 32:57 10:37
656 128 Kris Bibeau 44 F Osceola WI 34:46 32:57 10:37
657 192 Kristen Bruner 48 F Eden Prairie MN 34:46 32:57 10:37
658 1944 Natalie Strehlke 45 F Waconia MN 35:01 32:57 10:37
659 2059 Karen Tysdal 54 F Duluth MN 35:18 32:57 10:37
660 1183 Janelle Koster 42 F Eagan MN 35:01 32:58 10:37
661 1652 Danielle Piper 19 F Rockland WI 35:19 32:58 10:37
662 1993 Mark Theobald 30 M Stewartville MN 37:31 32:58 10:37
663 325 Carol Demgen 68 F East Gull Lake MN 33:28 32:58 10:37
664 593 Megan Hamilton 31 F Stewartville MN 37:32 32:58 10:37
665 1816 Fiona Schotz 10 F Woodbury MN 33:44 32:59 10:37
666 1354 Dawn Martie 41 F Elk River MN 37:18 33:00 10:38
667 1470 Kimberly Moore 53 F Woodbury MN 33:16 33:00 10:38
668 1815 Eric Schotz 41 M Woodbury AL 33:44 33:00 10:38
669 105 John Behl 31 M Raymond MN 34:19 33:00 10:38
670 1611 Amber Peltier 34 F Cottage Grove MN 36:00 33:00 10:38
671 2105 Melissa Wall 49 F Eagan MN 33:48 33:01 10:38
672 515 Pamela Glick 30 F Roberts WI 33:51 33:01 10:38
673 1455 Vicki Moening 51 F Rogers MN 39:55 33:01 10:38
674 1632 Sandy Peterson 50 F Woodbury MN 33:57 33:01 10:38
675 37 Darla Anderson 39 F Mora MN 34:15 33:01 10:38
676 1668 Nicole Presler 25 F Hopkins MN 38:08 33:02 10:38
677 1032 Roy Jansen 53 M Maple Grove MN 38:22 33:02 10:38
678 1778 Heather Sanftner 28 F Mora MN 34:16 33:03 10:39
679 274 Jeff Copler 49 M Byron MN 39:08 33:03 10:39
680 1316 Teresa Luke 46 F Osseo MN 34:34 33:05 10:39
681 1103 Crystal Kapps 40 F Apple Valley MN 33:56 33:06 10:40
682 2276 Matthew Copler 24 M Byron MN 39:11 33:06 10:40
683 1803 Sarah Schladweiler 38 F Otsego MN 35:54 33:06 10:40
684 1323 Lisa Maas 36 F Monticello MN 36:44 33:06 10:40
685 212 Jodee Butkowski 39 F Hanover MN 36:44 33:07 10:40
686 1123 Isabel Kenkel 11 F Saint Paul MN 34:04 33:07 10:40
687 1122 Curtis Kenkel 44 M St Paul MN 34:04 33:07 10:40
688 660 Steven Hobbs 33 M Saint Paul MN 34:22 33:09 10:40
689 261 Kortney Columbus 32 F Apple Valley MN 33:37 33:09 10:41
690 606 Kari Hanson 42 F Maple Grove MN 37:02 33:10 10:41
691 620 Michelle Haugen 52 F Maple Grove MN 33:32 33:10 10:41
692 133 Janelle Billigmeier 31 F Hugo MN 34:20 33:10 10:41
693 402 Tiffany Elness 28 F Princeton MN 33:38 33:11 10:41
694 2218 Marie Zeug 20 F Marshall MN 33:22 33:11 10:41
695 1609 Abigail Paulson 23 F Marshall MN 33:22 33:12 10:41
696 1213 Mary Krueger 41 F Albertville MN 37:30 33:12 10:42
697 2120 Megan Warneke 18 F Zumbrota MN 34:43 33:14 10:42
698 2062 Paula Ujhelyi 49 F Maple Grove MN 37:09 33:14 10:42
699 1448 Amber Mitchell 15 F Zumbrota MN 34:43 33:14 10:42
700 1545 Missi Odden 22 F Blaine MN 34:17 33:15 10:42
701 136 Angela Bird 22 F Blaine MN 34:17 33:15 10:42
702 275 Lori Copler 53 F Brownton MN 39:18 33:15 10:42
703 135 Beth Bilyeu 37 F Shell Rock IA 38:30 33:15 10:43
704 665 Allison Hoffman 39 F Prior Lake MN 36:57 33:16 10:43
705 2174 Jodi Wieczorek 45 F Eagan MN 36:57 33:16 10:43
706 1243 Amy Larsen 34 F Forest Lake MN 38:55 33:16 10:43
707 2928 Meghan Flattery 22 F Duluth MN 37:25 33:17 10:43
708 362 Mea Drake 11 F Bay City WI 34:38 33:17 10:43
709 3363 Laura Rhode 23 F Minneapolis MN 37:25 33:17 10:43
710 2091 Cathy Vogt 55 F Cottage Grove MN 1:05:42 33:18 10:43
711 1457 Cari Mohwinkel 39 F Mounds View MN 1:05:42 33:18 10:43
712 2233 Jean Blaine 47 F Savage MN 34:55 33:18 10:43
713 656 Jake Higgins 22 M Blaine MN 35:23 33:18 10:44
714 1863 Amy Sienko 22 F St Anthony MN 35:24 33:19 10:44
715 1864 Elyse Sienko 30 F White Bear Lake MN 35:24 33:19 10:44
716 1404 Melissa McKirahan 34 F Shakopee MN 36:18 33:19 10:44
717 699 Jackie Huiskes 30 F Shakopee MN 36:18 33:19 10:44
718 1546 Diane Odeen 53 F River Falls WI 37:14 33:21 10:44
719 634 Pamela Heinzen 46 F River Falls WI 37:14 33:21 10:44
720 1030 Sarah Jamieson 32 F Forest Lake MN 39:00 33:21 10:44
721 116 Lisa Beringer 42 F Waconia MN 34:23 33:22 10:45
722 447 Tamara Fladung 34 F Chaska MN 33:33 33:22 10:45
723 1930 Pam Stephan 49 F Waconia MN 35:00 33:22 10:45
724 2070 Noelle Van Valkenburgh 22 F Tonka Bay MN 34:24 33:22 10:45
725 2225 McKay Zurn 18 F Cottage Grove MN 36:43 33:22 10:45
726 1801 Haley Schindler 16 F Lakeville MN 33:32 33:23 10:45
727 1614 Stephanie Pereboom 33 F Scandia MN 39:03 33:24 10:45
728 2147 Molly Wellner 33 F Belle Plaine MN 34:10 33:24 10:45
729 145 Christina Blees 35 F Cottage Grove MN 36:46 33:24 10:45
730 1486 Eileen Moses 62 F Eagan MN 34:41 33:24 10:45
731 528 Nicole Goodin 41 F Blaine MN 38:22 33:24 10:45
732 466 Lucas Frana 12 M Shakopee MN 33:34 33:25 10:46
733 1254 Melissa Larson 34 F Eagan MN 39:04 33:25 10:46
734 693 Melanie Huber Rowe 39 F New Richmond WI 33:58 33:25 10:46
735 1983 Jennifer Teigen 33 F Mora MN 39:04 33:26 10:46
736 1752 Tami Rowe 45 F Chippewa Falls WI 33:58 33:26 10:46
737 1230 Katie Lacina 23 F Ames IA 39:09 33:26 10:46
738 95 Cindy Baumler 41 F Savage MN 35:30 33:26 10:46
739 612 Nichole Harris 22 F Cedar Rapids IA 39:10 33:27 10:46
740 2230 Dana Rogers 44 F Savage MN 35:04 33:27 10:46
741 1186 Kelly Kotten 12 F Albany MN 37:03 33:28 10:47
742 1823 Jennifer Schumacher 40 F Big Lake MN 34:33 33:29 10:47
743 1512 Hanna Nelson 11 F Shoreview, Mn MN 33:49 33:29 10:47
744 1737 Melissa Robinson 47 F Dennison MN 34:11 33:29 10:47
745 1232 Emily Ladd 16 F Staples MN 34:00 33:30 10:47
746 1469 Jessica Moore 22 F Woodbury MN 33:48 33:31 10:48
747 2048 Katie Triplett 22 F New Hope MN 34:28 33:31 10:48
748 518 Heidi Gnoza 45 F Savage MN 33:45 33:31 10:48
749 1411 Karen Mecklenburg 53 F St Paul MN 34:44 33:31 10:48
750 1460 Kari Mollick 52 F Hastings MN 34:31 33:31 10:48
751 1285 Shauna Lind 43 F Albany MN 33:45 33:32 10:48
752 1058 Elizabeth Johnson 46 F Bloomington MN 37:13 33:33 10:48
753 1475 Kimberly Moren 43 F Bloomington MN 37:13 33:33 10:48
754 162 Mary Bostrom 31 F Minnetonka MN 38:21 33:33 10:48
755 1241 Julie Laroque 47 F Monticello MN 36:12 33:33 10:48
756 1556 Kirsten Olsen 37 F Saint Paul MN 38:22 33:33 10:48
757 2171 Catherine Whitson 41 F Forest Lake MN 33:37 33:34 10:49
758 561 John Grundtner 60 M Saint Paul MN 34:20 33:34 10:49
759 1166 Kristin Koester 28 F Somerset WI 38:02 33:36 10:49
760 1621 Charles Peterson 9 M Loretto MN 39:35 33:36 10:49
761 1805 Jaclyn Schlichter 28 F Blooming Prairie MN 35:42 33:37 10:50
762 1172 Jen Kondes 35 F Apple Valley MN 34:36 33:38 10:50
763 1591 Lisa Overholt 50 F Fargo ND 40:11 33:38 10:50
764 1171 Jeff Kondes 47 M Apple Valley MN 34:36 33:39 10:50
765 1063 Kelly Johnson 45 F Osceola WI 36:30 33:40 10:50
766 1259 Darlene Lauridsen 47 F Osceola WI 36:30 33:40 10:51
767 2081 Laurie Vanhauen 60 F Milaca MN 34:01 33:41 10:51
768 170 Jenny Braith 43 F Montgomery MN 35:08 33:41 10:51
769 1209 Erin Krohn 29 F Nicollet MN 34:48 33:43 10:52
770 373 Jennifer Dunham 32 F New Ulm MN 34:48 33:44 10:52
771 1270 Sheryl Lehne 41 F Mankato MN 37:09 33:45 10:52
772 1268 Bill Lehne 43 M Mankato MN 37:09 33:46 10:53
773 1932 Gwen Stephens 56 F Minnetonka MN 34:33 33:47 10:53
774 2160 Hailey Westrum 12 F New Richland MN 37:50 33:47 10:53
775 1471 Stacy Moores 24 F Big Lake MN 39:05 33:49 10:54
776 2144 Adrean Weldele 38 F Buffalo MN 35:44 33:51 10:54
777 558 Michelle Grund 45 F Renville MN 34:45 33:52 10:54
778 1184 Brooke Kotten 10 F Albany MN 37:31 33:55 10:55
779 1735 Christine Robinson 56 F Le Center MN 35:02 33:55 10:55
780 1562 Deirdre Olson 35 F Prior Lake MN 34:16 33:55 10:55
781 1351 Jema Marsolek 27 F Eagan MN 35:03 33:55 10:55
782 66 Debra Babcock 48 F Maple Grove MN 34:47 33:55 10:55
783 1185 Jolene Kotten 36 F Albany MN 37:32 33:57 10:56
784 18 Kasey Allman 26 F South St Paul MN 34:34 33:58 10:56
785 164 Patty Bowler 55 F Minneapolis MN 38:03 33:59 10:57
786 220 Stephanie Campbell 35 F Hudson WI 36:34 33:59 10:57
787 288 Deanna Cross 39 F Hanover MN 35:07 34:02 10:58
788 383 Siobhan Dvergsten 43 F Minneapolis MN 35:31 34:02 10:58
789 2031 Grace Tietz 11 F Woodbury MN 35:14 34:04 10:58
790 268 Alyssa Cook 29 F Farmington MN 35:31 34:04 10:58
791 1726 Annie Riley 27 F St. Paul, Mn 55117 MN 35:31 34:05 10:58
792 1439 Lindsay Miller 28 F St. Louis Park MN 34:17 34:06 10:59
793 1746 Ashley Rooney 30 F Champlin MN 34:46 34:07 10:59
794 1895 Jaye Ann Sopkowiak 49 F Waseca MN 34:24 34:07 10:59
795 1935 Alisha Stevenson 36 F Falcon Heights MN 36:11 34:09 11:00
796 216 Jan Buzicky 67 F Maplewood MN 39:58 34:11 11:00
797 1848 Alexis Sherman 23 F New Prague MN 34:43 34:11 11:01
798 1910 Teri Spurling 43 F Champlin MN 35:11 34:13 11:01
799 677 Debbie Hoppe 52 F Scandia MN 35:23 34:14 11:01
800 538 Erika Graham 41 F Hugo MN 37:08 34:16 11:02
801 1673 Christine Priebe 27 F Shakopee MN 38:07 34:17 11:02
802 355 Wendy Doric 53 F Princeton MN 35:45 34:17 11:02
803 19 Kellie Allman 29 F Eagan MN 34:54 34:17 11:03
804 2010 Ralynn Thompson 37 F Minnneapolis MN 35:46 34:17 11:03
805 1550 Molly Ohm 25 F Galesville WI 38:07 34:19 11:03
806 599 Teresa Hanna 56 F Bloomington MN 34:59 34:19 11:03
807 2005 Gerald Thompson 49 M Apple Valley MN 37:03 34:21 11:04
808 278 Amanda Cotton 36 F St. Paul MN 38:15 34:21 11:04
809 2208 Tanya Wright 41 F St Paul MN 38:15 34:21 11:04
810 1821 Katie Schulte 33 F Princeton MN 35:12 34:22 11:04
811 2078 Linda Vanderpoel 61 F Princeton MN 35:13 34:22 11:04
812 682 Sally Hotchkiss 44 F Buffalo MN 37:02 34:22 11:04
813 1956 Kristina Stuntebeck 20 F Saint Paul MN 40:46 34:23 11:04
814 1387 Matt McCrorey 30 M Saint Paul MN 35:56 34:24 11:05
815 1061 Kaitlin Johnson 28 F Minneapolis MN 35:30 34:25 11:05
816 1218 Lori Kuefler 49 F Chaska MN 36:43 34:25 11:05
817 1069 Maurya Johnson 14 F New Richland MN 35:44 34:26 11:05
818 2220 Wendy Zillgitt 55 F River Falls WI 35:20 34:26 11:05
819 1318 Elyse Lundberg 28 F Inver Grove Height MN 35:03 34:26 11:05
820 1954 Catherine Stuntebeck 22 F New Brighton MN 40:50 34:28 11:06
821 1841 Kim Shaff 38 F Apple Valley MN 34:37 34:29 11:06
822 1633 Amy Pettey 40 F Saint Francis MN 38:42 34:30 11:07
823 1297 Ashleigh Lippert 25 F Hampton MN 35:29 34:31 11:07
824 654 Ann Hess 39 F Sauk Centre MN 36:17 34:31 11:07
825 1298 Vicky Lippert 50 F Farmington MN 35:29 34:32 11:07
826 462 Benjamin Forsman 13 M Mpls MN 35:28 34:33 11:07
827 2278 Erin Manthey 31 F St Paul MN 36:05 34:33 11:07
828 1716 Anthony Reyes 13 M Montevideo MN 34:37 34:33 11:07
829 461 Alison Forney Gorman 41 F Minneapolis MN 35:28 34:33 11:07
830 2252 Malinda Beason 12 F Minneapolis MN 35:28 34:33 11:08
831 1762 Marcia Runing 50 F Eagan MI 40:04 34:35 11:08
832 119 Margaret Berndt 33 F Rochester MN 35:43 34:37 11:09
833 2102 Patti Wadzinski 44 F Hatley WI 38:30 34:39 11:09
834 1630 Sally Peterson 43 F Loretto MN 40:38 34:39 11:09
835 2109 Yana Walljasper 17 F Minneapolis MN 38:23 34:39 11:10
836 2156 Lisa Westman 52 F White Bear Lake MN 35:27 34:40 11:10
837 1083 Diane Jones 48 F White Bear Lake MN 35:27 34:40 11:10
838 1535 Jennifer Norgaard 40 F Cottage Grove MN 35:24 34:40 11:10
839 1828 Christine Schutta 35 F Forest Lake MN 35:31 34:41 11:10
840 30 Brigitte Anderson 56 F S. St Paul MN 35:10 34:42 11:10
841 2056 Annie Tuttila 50 F Minneapolis MN 36:55 34:43 11:11
842 1579 Jessica Ostendorf 38 F Roseville MN 36:00 34:44 11:11
843 262 Tracie Conlon 36 F Hopkins MN 38:46 34:45 11:11
844 2213 Martha Yuill 44 F St Paul MN 37:55 34:45 11:11
845 573 Erin Gurda 32 F Minneapolis MN 38:46 34:45 11:11
846 453 Heidi Fletcher 31 F St Joseph MN 39:25 34:45 11:11
847 2183 Alison Willford 29 F Eden Prairie MN 38:46 34:45 11:12
848 2148 Sarah Welper 30 F Stewartville MN 35:42 34:46 11:12
849 1188 Karla Kottke 31 F Kasson MN 35:42 34:46 11:12
850 2243 Derrick Berg 30 M Maple Grove MN 41:06 34:47 11:12
851 318 Stacey Decker 34 F Maple Grove MN 41:06 34:47 11:12
852 369 Lexy Drysdale 29 F Lake Crystal MN 37:14 34:48 11:12
853 546 Tammi Greenough 39 F Lake Crystal MN 37:15 34:48 11:12
854 296 Crystal Dahlberg 31 F Prior Lake MN 35:27 34:48 11:12
855 488 Peter Gabrelcik 39 M Blaine MN 35:06 34:48 11:12
856 1150 Alissa Klemmer 24 F St. Cloud MN 35:28 34:49 11:13
857 1748 Alyssa Rosenberger 43 F Melrose MN 39:29 34:50 11:13
858 287 Nicole Crooks 37 F Prior Lake MN 35:29 34:50 11:13
859 1951 Kelsey Stroot 13 F Brainerd MN 35:29 34:51 11:13
860 1939 Lauren Stolski 13 F Baxter MN 35:29 34:51 11:13
861 370 Carrie Drzewiecki 31 F Eden Prairie MN 35:41 34:51 11:13
862 1436 Joanne Miller 43 F Woodbury MN 40:05 34:56 11:15
863 32 Chelsea Anderson 22 F Williams MN 35:21 34:56 11:15
864 1766 Jessica Rutledge 36 F Montpelier LA 34:59 34:57 11:15
865 1780 Kathryn Sarnecki 34 F Maplewood MN 38:21 34:57 11:15
866 1228 Brenda Kyle 49 F Maplewood MN 38:21 34:58 11:15
867 659 Melissa Hobbs 34 F Saint Paul MN 36:10 34:58 11:15
868 533 Nicole Gosling 34 F Sartell MN 40:49 34:58 11:15
869 1690 Bethany Ramler 27 F Avon MN 36:11 35:01 11:16
870 1088 Roman Jones 11 M West Lakeland MN 35:16 35:01 11:17
871 2100 Melissa Wacker 24 F Monticello MN 38:59 35:01 11:17
872 1508 Melissa Nelsen 31 F Big Lake MN 40:17 35:03 11:17
873 2231 Nancy Zinter 61 F Plymouth MN 35:39 35:03 11:17
874 1797 Ramsey Schell 16 F Cottage Grove MN 40:49 35:03 11:17
875 1749 Marie Rosonke 26 F New Hampton IA 40:19 35:04 11:17
876 1849 Jennifer Sherman 35 F Lonsdale MN 35:36 35:04 11:18
877 1239 Delaney Lardy 12 F Woodbury MN 40:52 35:04 11:18
878 1141 Carrie Kirscht 43 F Blaine MN 40:15 35:05 11:18
879 1034 Francis Januschka 82 M Rice MN 36:42 35:07 11:19
880 1995 Edwina Thielen 50 F Maple Grove MN 39:10 35:08 11:19
881 1280 Leah Lewis 49 F Coon Rapids MN 39:50 35:08 11:19
882 1279 Dale Lewis 49 M Coon Rapids MN 39:51 35:09 11:19
883 1064 Leah Johnson 23 F White Bear Lake MN 39:11 35:09 11:19
884 651 Ann Hesli 48 F Dayton MN 40:17 35:13 11:20
885 1730 Anastasia Ristau 40 F Shakopee MN 36:04 35:14 11:21
886 2110 Karen Walters 48 F Minnetonka MN 35:18 35:14 11:21
887 2115 Taylor Walters 20 F Minnetonka MN 35:18 35:14 11:21
888 1534 Amy Nordquist 33 F Minneapolis MN 36:12 35:15 11:21
889 1642 Adam Pierce 29 M Saint Paul MN 40:33 35:15 11:21
890 548 Heather Greenwalt 38 F Saint Paul MN 36:13 35:15 11:21
891 1014 Dain Ingebretson 40 M St. Paul MN 37:07 35:16 11:21
892 1822 Stephanie Schultz 25 F St. Paul MN 37:07 35:16 11:21
893 412 Jody Enter 34 F New Ulm MN 35:32 35:18 11:22
894 1665 Rebecca Potts 35 F Hudson WI 35:48 35:19 11:22
895 2263 Mikyla Poissant 8 F Fertile MN 36:18 35:19 11:22
896 1943 Travis Straumann 42 M Minneapolis MN 40:15 35:20 11:23
897 1851 Shannon Sherman 37 F New Prague MN 35:55 35:22 11:23
898 374 Heidi Dunlap 40 F Forest Lake MN 38:34 35:23 11:24
899 2133 Jennifer Wegwerth 41 F Farmington MN 38:34 35:23 11:24
900 1670 Tracy Presseller 45 F Vadnais Heights MN 37:19 35:23 11:24
901 166 Becky Boyle 45 F Oakdale MN 37:19 35:23 11:24
902 1558 Audrey Olson 43 F Andover MN 35:28 35:26 11:25
903 1431 Charlotte Michel 35 F Eagle Lake MN 35:43 35:28 11:25
904 1187 Ellen Kottke 31 F Eden Prairie MN 40:27 35:30 11:26
905 3403 Alanna Schindelholz 25 F Golden Valley MN 40:27 35:31 11:26
906 1800 Mary Jo Schindelholz 58 F Bethel MN 40:28 35:32 11:27
907 2163 Alyssa Weyer 25 F Princeton MN 40:29 35:32 11:27
908 2177 Sue Wildman 53 F Milaca MN 40:28 35:32 11:27
909 1628 Lydia Peterson 56 F Maplewood MN 37:02 35:32 11:27
910 2203 Lauren Wood 60 F Minneapolis MN 39:36 35:33 11:27
911 1356 Kelli Martinson 32 F Hibbing MN 37:09 35:34 11:27
912 444 Melissa Fisher 29 F Hibbing MN 37:10 35:34 11:27
913 1938 Taylor Stolquist 23 F Maple Grove MN 38:47 35:35 11:28
914 1366 Sierra Mathison 13 F Maple Grove MN 38:47 35:35 11:28
915 2116 Jackie Wandersee 45 F Clara City MN 37:45 35:36 11:28
916 1117 Toni Kelly 44 F Farmington MN 36:09 35:36 11:28
917 249 Rose Christensen 54 F Woodbury MN 39:45 35:36 11:28
918 2236 Kate Engelman 30 F Lakeville MN 36:13 35:38 11:29
919 1698 Becca Rausenberger 43 F Cologne MN 36:13 35:39 11:29
920 260 Marge Cole 62 F Richfield MN 36:01 35:42 11:30
921 2291 Ingrid Martinez 34 F 39:54 35:43 11:30
922 1517 Serina Nelson 34 F Hartland MN 36:56 35:44 11:30
923 2262 Summer Nevenhoven 12 F Big Lake MN 36:44 35:44 11:30
924 1491 Rachel Mueller 30 F Rochester MN 39:33 35:44 11:30
925 511 Nancy Glaeser 57 F St. Paul MN 38:05 35:45 11:31
926 475 Michelle Freisinger 40 F Cottage Grove MN 37:57 35:46 11:31
927 1242 Beth Larsen 39 F Melrose MN 38:06 35:49 11:32
928 382 Mollie Dusha 37 F Melrose MN 38:06 35:49 11:32
929 1724 Nancy Richter 58 F Lino Lakes MN 40:12 35:50 11:32
930 1949 John Stromberg 10 M Arden Hills MN 38:08 35:53 11:33
931 303 Alicia Dammen 43 F Saint Stephen MN 37:29 35:55 11:34
932 1525 Michelle Nevenhoven 44 F Fertile MN 36:58 35:56 11:34
933 1443 Emily Milles 33 F Saint Paul MN 36:43 35:57 11:35
934 1594 Maria Owen 21 F Apple Valley MN 41:45 35:58 11:35
935 2027 Jacob Tieszen 23 M Maple Grove MN 41:45 35:58 11:35
936 1950 Julie Stromberg 42 F Arden Hills MN 38:13 35:59 11:35
937 429 Josh Farmer 35 M White Bear Townshi MN 39:33 35:59 11:35
938 653 Pat Hesli 67 F Anoka MN 41:05 36:00 11:36
939 1292 Britney Lingl 25 F Willmar MN 44:01 36:01 11:36
940 2122 Mary Watkins 45 F Richfield MN 36:44 36:02 11:36
941 1929 Janette Stenzel 38 F Shakopee MN 36:45 36:02 11:36
942 549 Laurie Gregor 36 F Ashland WI 37:11 36:03 11:36
943 490 Ann Gage 37 F River Falls WI 37:11 36:03 11:37
944 2145 Morgan Weller 15 F Belgrade MN 36:45 36:04 11:37
945 195 Bailey Buccholz 15 F Brooten MN 36:45 36:04 11:37
946 1271 Danielle Lentsch 32 F Isanti MN 39:30 36:06 11:37
947 106 Michelle Behl 30 F Raymond MN 38:51 36:06 11:37
948 1191 Jennifer Kraft Boehm 33 F Mandan ND 38:52 36:06 11:38
949 1688 Laina Rajala 43 F New Richland MN 37:26 36:07 11:38
950 2000 Jill Thomas 43 F Loretto MN 36:20 36:11 11:39
951 2066 Jan Vajgrt 65 F Eau Claire WI 39:19 36:11 11:39
952 2207 Katie Wrich 37 F Oakdale MN 39:19 36:11 11:39
953 1459 Nancy Molenda 43 F Minneapolis MN 37:30 36:11 11:39
954 517 Liz Glisczinski 24 F New Prague MN 44:13 36:13 11:40
955 1597 Kathrine Oxford 34 F Inver Grove Height MN 39:32 36:13 11:40
956 2161 Mitchell Westrum 14 M New Richland MN 40:14 36:14 11:40
957 1684 Becky Raasoch 39 F Plover WI 36:56 36:15 11:40
958 1973 Lindze Swenson 31 F Holyoke MN 41:50 36:16 11:41
959 1514 Jennifer Nelson 37 F Saint Paul MN 41:50 36:16 11:41
960 1260 Mary Lavelle 47 F Oakdale MN 36:45 36:17 11:41
961 524 Sarah Golly 31 F Stanchfield MN 36:26 36:17 11:41
962 3245 Lou Moland 49 F Lakeville MN 38:11 36:18 11:41
963 1091 Julie Joswiak 48 F Lakeville MN 38:11 36:18 11:41
964 521 Emilee Gohl 19 F St.Paul MN 41:06 36:19 11:42
965 1601 Angel Paivarinta 40 F Kilkenny MN 36:42 36:19 11:42
966 1713 James Renville 23 M Shakopee MN 36:43 36:20 11:42
967 1883 Kelly Smith 40 F Rogers MN 36:45 36:25 11:44
968 2290 Sherree Matson 41 F Monticello MN 36:45 36:25 11:44
969 2086 Dani Vetrano 22 F Buffalo MN 37:26 36:26 11:44
970 1570 Katrina Orbin 31 F Rosemount MN 42:34 36:27 11:44
971 21 Paige Ammermann 19 F St. Paul MN 41:15 36:28 11:45
972 139 Ashley Blaha 24 F Monticello MN 37:50 36:29 11:45
973 1739 Sarah Robinson 32 M Lakeville MN 40:42 36:30 11:45
974 2098 Sue Vruno 53 F Eagan MN 40:42 36:30 11:45
975 1792 Tammy Schaeffer 43 F Faribault MN 37:57 36:32 11:46
976 430 Kelly Farmer 34 F White Bear Townshi MN 40:07 36:33 11:46
977 1893 Bobbie Sondreal 40 F St Michael MN 39:53 36:34 11:47
978 1302 Amy Long 39 F Minneapolis MN 41:14 36:35 11:47
979 1248 Dana Larson 34 M Minnetonka MN 37:01 36:36 11:47
980 1253 Mary Larson 62 F Eagan MN 37:53 36:38 11:48
981 1281 Lindsey Lewis 19 F Coon Rapids MN 41:25 36:38 11:48
982 1814 Leigha Scholtz 27 F Eagan MN 39:53 36:39 11:48
983 1569 Amy Orbeck 33 F Belgrade MN 42:32 36:41 11:49
984 1137 Marcus King 12 M Melrose MN 42:53 36:42 11:49
985 1750 Julie Ross 36 F Woodbury MN 37:07 36:43 11:49
986 3331 Kelly Phillips 33 F Champlin MN 41:49 36:43 11:50
987 2805 Shannon Carlson 32 F Cambridge MN 37:28 36:45 11:50
988 2189 Courtney Wilman 31 F Mounds View MN 37:54 36:45 11:50
989 1667 Kristine Prescott 34 F White Bear Lake MN 37:28 36:45 11:50
990 1389 Liz McDonough 62 F Plymouth MN 38:02 36:45 11:50
991 1624 Emily Peterson 40 F Hudson WI 37:29 36:46 11:50
992 81 Karla Ballman 52 F Northfield MN 39:29 36:46 11:50
993 1251 Kelly Larson 32 F Minnetonka MN 37:11 36:46 11:50
994 2277 Amber Lemiux 31 F Maple Lake MN 41:19 36:47 11:51
995 2946 Lisa Freiberg 47 F Monticello MN 41:05 36:47 11:51
996 1873 Brittney Skoug 26 F Marshfield WI 42:27 36:47 11:51
997 1906 Ashley Spindler 28 F Stevens Point WI 42:28 36:48 11:51
998 1105 Emily Karl 20 F Auburndale WI 42:29 36:48 11:51
999 230 Samantha Carlson 32 F Annandale MN 41:21 36:48 11:51
1000 1654 Paula Plank 46 F Northfield MN 37:07 36:48 11:51
results by Final Time www.finaltiming.com
Chocoholic Frolic 5K and 10K
Saint Paul, MN November 03, 2013
5K RESULTS
Place No. Name Age Sex City St Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ======= =====
1001 1104 Dawn Karl 51 F Auburndale WI 42:28 36:48 11:51
1002 613 P Harris 12 F Lakeville MN 38:17 36:49 11:51
1003 286 Ashley Crabtree 26 F Farmington MN 38:01 36:49 11:51
1004 2124 Betsy Waugaman 28 F Farmington MN 38:01 36:50 11:52
1005 614 S Harris 40 F Lakeville MN 38:17 36:50 11:52
1006 326 Shannon Demgen 31 F Blaine MN 37:21 36:50 11:52
1007 2283 Allison Hassenfitz 30 F 40:14 36:50 11:52
1008 611 M Harris 11 F Lakeville MN 38:18 36:51 11:52
1009 2240 Tia Radant 36 F Apple Valley MN 40:14 36:51 11:52
1010 1125 Deborah Kerschner 61 F White Bear Lake MN 38:21 36:51 11:52
1011 1319 Anika Lunde 12 F Lakeville MN 38:15 36:52 11:52
1012 2211 Brenda Yohannes 39 F River Falls WI 38:09 36:52 11:52
1013 253 Shani Christopher 41 F Sartell MN 41:21 36:52 11:52
1014 2112 Matt Walters 30 M Bloomington MN 42:51 36:53 11:53
1015 271 Sarah Cooke 29 F Blooming Prairie MN 38:01 36:55 11:53
1016 1437 Kimberly Miller 31 F Rochester MN 42:35 36:55 11:53
1017 1928 Barb Stein 47 F Lino Lakes MN 41:20 36:57 11:54
1018 2153 Jen Wenzel 42 F Lino Lakes MN 41:21 36:57 11:54
1019 3371 Julie Rochford 32 F Eden Prairie MN 42:46 36:58 11:54
1020 1970 Jessica Swearingen 43 F Orono MN 38:24 36:58 11:54
1021 2004 Carrie Thompson 34 F Monticello MN 38:27 36:59 11:54
1022 2217 Krista Zarling 27 F Rochester MN 42:39 36:59 11:55
1023 1503 Joyce Myers 44 F Eagan MN 42:58 37:00 11:55
1024 256 Marea Clarke 40 F Woodbury MN 42:09 37:00 11:55
1025 1467 Alyson Montplaisir 26 F Bloomington MN 37:31 37:00 11:55
1026 1837 Randi Setter 39 F Hugo MN 42:05 37:00 11:55
1027 315 Courtney Dawson 26 F Monticello MN 37:32 37:01 11:55
1028 644 Jeff Hensley 53 M Rochester MN 41:56 37:01 11:55
1029 1731 Jan Roberts 58 F Faribault MN 38:27 37:01 11:55
1030 202 Rebecca Burkhart 29 F Saint Paul MN 42:05 37:01 11:55
1031 1705 Dean Reicks 53 M Lawler IA 41:30 37:02 11:56
1032 657 Beth Hilden 36 F Lakeville MN 37:49 37:04 11:56
1033 2111 Kelsi Walters 16 F Minnetonka MN 37:09 37:05 11:57
1034 554 Megan Grimwood 34 F Eagan MN 37:55 37:05 11:57
1035 498 Dawn Gardner 49 F Prior Lake MN 37:20 37:06 11:57
1036 553 Cathryn Grimwood 61 F Eagan MN 37:55 37:06 11:57
1037 207 Mindy Burrows 33 F Osceola WI 37:46 37:06 11:57
1038 1596 Whitney Owens 34 F Henderson NV 38:20 37:08 11:57
1039 1275 Linda Letourneau 56 F South Range WI 38:17 37:08 11:57
1040 1413 Jon Medo 44 M Owatonna MN 37:33 37:09 11:58
1041 1414 Sara Medo 44 F Owatonna MN 37:34 37:09 11:58
1042 1368 Reagan Mathistad 10 F Waconia MN 38:23 37:11 11:58
1043 4 Amanda Abrahamson 29 F Hudson WI 37:26 37:13 11:59
1044 1844 Sarah Shaw 37 F White Bear Lake MN 38:32 37:13 11:59
1045 2166 Sarah Whebbe 29 F Burnsville MN 40:26 37:13 11:59
1046 270 Laurie Cook 44 F Springfield MN 39:00 37:14 11:59
1047 226 Kathryn Carlson 58 F Isle MN 38:25 37:14 11:59
1048 1854 Barbara Sherwood 36 F Coon Rapids MN 37:17 37:16 12:00
1049 1194 Amber Kramer 36 F Eagan MN 38:20 37:16 12:00
1050 1399 Molly McIntyre 46 F Maple Grove MN 41:18 37:17 12:00
1051 1650 Weston Pink 9 M St. Michael MN 39:44 37:21 12:02
1052 1357 Lauren Martinson 19 F Wyoming MN 38:04 37:21 12:02
1053 1160 Cara Knutson 16 F Annandale MN 37:57 37:22 12:02
1054 1142 Diane Klatt 65 F Big Lake MN 37:57 37:23 12:02
1055 1162 Michelle Knutson 41 F Annandale MN 37:57 37:23 12:02
1056 2026 Bruce Tieszen 54 M Maple Grove MN 43:09 37:25 12:03
1057 2274 Jennifer Bartlett 38 F Zimmerman MN 38:16 37:25 12:03
1058 1595 Corey Owens 35 M Henderson NV 38:39 37:26 12:03
1059 2282 April Jepsen 41 F 37:31 37:27 12:04
1060 2284 Laci Jepsen 35 F 37:30 37:27 12:04
1061 1648 Julie Pink 59 F Delano MN 39:52 37:28 12:04
1062 1626 Julie Peterson 45 F Lakeville MN 38:07 37:29 12:04
1063 242 Paula Charles 44 F Otsego MN 40:06 37:31 12:05
1064 2096 Isabelle Vos 8 F St. Cloud MN 41:07 37:31 12:05
1065 2095 Becky Vos 32 F St. Cloud MN 41:07 37:32 12:05
1066 1320 Dawn Lunde 44 F Lakeville MN 38:58 37:35 12:06
1067 1510 Caitlin Nelson 19 F Delano MN 38:28 37:35 12:06
1068 334 Stephanie Dennis 32 F Cottage Grove MN 40:51 37:35 12:06
1069 1516 Kristin Nelson 47 F Delano MN 38:28 37:35 12:06
1070 684 Bryon Houlgrave 38 M West Des Moines IA 44:07 37:36 12:06
1071 690 Zoe Hruby 39 F Maplewood MN 41:45 37:36 12:06
1072 51 Kendyl Arey 26 F Ham Lake MN 38:43 37:36 12:06
1073 1495 Linda Munson 63 F Fridley MN 41:52 37:36 12:07
1074 1201 Tina Krause 50 F Buffalo MN 38:28 37:37 12:07
1075 241 Jennifer Chapman 37 F Pennock MN 38:55 37:37 12:07
1076 1204 Krissy Kreitzer 32 F Cresco IA 44:10 37:38 12:07
1077 1666 Jill Pravatiner 31 F Mn MN 42:22 37:39 12:07
1078 1629 Melissa Peterson 43 F Maple Grove MN 43:28 37:39 12:07
1079 2261 Taylor Peterson 21 F Maple Grove MN 43:28 37:39 12:08
1080 1086 Heather Jones 44 F St. Louis Park MN 37:48 37:41 12:08
1081 1046 Alyssa Jerulle 27 F Side Lake MN 41:06 37:41 12:08
1082 1979 Lori Tauchnitz 43 F Austin MN 39:11 37:42 12:08
1083 1169 Angie Kolker 43 F Albert Lea MN 39:12 37:42 12:08
1084 1992 Connie Theisen 50 F Delano MN 38:35 37:42 12:08
1085 1977 Amanda Tan 21 F Shakopee MN 38:39 37:43 12:09
1086 375 Emily Dunn 37 F Minneapolis MN 38:23 37:44 12:09
1087 1499 Maria Murphy 26 F Minneapolis MN 38:41 37:45 12:09
1088 2237 Lucia Tapia-Sanchez 30 F South St. Paul MN 39:23 37:45 12:09
1089 1543 Alison Ober 27 F West Saint Paul MN 39:23 37:45 12:09
1090 1348 Debbie Maroney 47 F Cedar MN 41:11 37:45 12:10
1091 552 Cheryl Grider 29 F Eagan MN 38:51 37:47 12:10
1092 1804 Nicole Schlangen 28 F Prior Lake MN 40:16 37:48 12:10
1093 2149 Nickie Welsh 29 F St. Louis Park MN 40:16 37:48 12:10
1094 1922 Lori Stefanko 48 F Rosemount MN 38:52 37:49 12:11
1095 1149 Thalina Kleis 36 F Brooklyn Center MN 42:04 37:49 12:11
1096 1551 Jennifer Ohman 47 F Maple Grove MN 37:58 37:51 12:11
1097 1552 Olivia Ohman 14 F Maple Grove MN 37:58 37:51 12:11
1098 492 Sara Gaitan 46 F Plymouth MN 38:50 37:52 12:12
1099 101 Amanda Beckwith 19 F North Branch MN 40:43 37:56 12:13
1100 364 Amy Drummond 42 F Fargo ND 44:32 37:58 12:13
1101 130 Tara Bierman 25 F Deforest WI 38:07 38:00 12:14
1102 1085 Griffin Jones 8 M West Lakeland MN 38:14 38:00 12:14
1103 1087 Norm Jones 43 M West Lakeland MN 38:16 38:01 12:14
1104 449 Carolyn Flaschberger 53 F Mountain Iron MN 38:43 38:03 12:15
1105 2119 Sarah Warmka 29 F Sauk Rapids MN 43:17 38:06 12:16
1106 158 Holly Booth 31 F Cold Spring MN 43:17 38:06 12:16
1107 1048 Ericka Joecks 27 F Waseca MN 42:10 38:07 12:16
1108 2061 Hadassah Ugalde 34 F Rosemount MN 44:47 38:07 12:17
1109 121 Stacy Bertossi 41 F Waconia MN 38:13 38:08 12:17
1110 181 Tiffany Briggs 33 F Crookston MN 39:14 38:09 12:17
1111 1133 Alexis Kim 27 F Waterloo IA 43:24 38:09 12:17
1112 1338 Lisa Manthei 53 F Mapleton MN 41:34 38:11 12:18
1113 2249 Jennifer Haynes 39 F Woodbury MN 38:49 38:13 12:18
1114 1695 Lori Rasmussen 49 F Luck WI 38:57 38:14 12:19
1115 1817 Sandra Schreur Jones 42 F West Lakeland MN 38:29 38:15 12:19
1116 1343 Tori Marben 47 F St. Paul MN 44:08 38:15 12:19
1117 1915 Jaime Stanley 37 F Richfield MN 39:04 38:15 12:19
1118 2025 Darci Tiedemann 25 F Melvin IA 41:14 38:19 12:20
1119 1360 Jeanette Masloski 44 F Blaine MN 38:56 38:20 12:21
1120 1598 Danielle Page 18 F Cambridge MN 38:32 38:22 12:21
1121 8 Monica Ahlman 50 F Isanti MN 38:33 38:22 12:21
1122 79 Amy Baldwin 37 F Farmington MN 38:58 38:26 12:22
1123 1321 Lori Lundquist 54 F Vadnais Heights MN 38:47 38:27 12:23
1124 1897 Peyton Sorensen 15 F Lake Elmo MN 38:47 38:27 12:23
1125 1740 Tracey Robinson 25 F Janesville MN 39:48 38:28 12:23
1126 1907 Myranda Splett 25 F Janesville MN 39:48 38:29 12:23
1127 1717 Makenzi Rhoades 13 F Ellendale MN 42:33 38:29 12:24
1128 643 Jeannine Hensley 45 F Rochester MN 43:24 38:30 12:24
1129 9 Melanie Ahrens 38 F Red Wing MN 43:06 38:31 12:24
1130 1490 Beth Muehlenhardt 31 F Belle Plaine MN 39:02 38:33 12:25
1131 1760 Jean Ruiz 46 F Waconia MN 39:06 38:38 12:27
1132 1236 Delony Langer-Anderson 39 F Saint Paul MN 40:30 38:39 12:27
1133 1076 Tiffany Johnson 31 F Raymond MN 41:24 38:39 12:27
1134 1304 Xong Lor 27 F Fayetteville AR 40:07 38:39 12:27
1135 1157 Lindsay Knott 26 F Minneapolis MN 41:24 38:39 12:27
1136 1065 Leslie Johnson 40 F Woodbury MN 43:18 38:39 12:27
1137 1158 Meghan Knott 28 F Raymond MN 41:25 38:40 12:27
1138 442 Jacob Fischer 25 M Sleepy Eye MN 41:15 38:40 12:27
1139 1941 Julia Strand 29 F Janesville MN 41:15 38:40 12:27
1140 277 Alicia Corich 29 F Minneapolis MN 44:54 38:40 12:27
1141 1089 Christine Jorgensen 36 F Prior Lake MN 40:07 38:42 12:28
1142 1016 Katie Isenberg 25 F Spring Valley MN 40:47 38:43 12:28
1143 1810 Christine Schmoll 48 F Lake Lillian MN 39:02 38:43 12:28
1144 1062 Kathy Johnson 40 F Emmons MN 39:04 38:45 12:29
1145 2159 Brenda Westrum 42 F New Richland MN 42:49 38:46 12:29
1146 217 Allison Byron 33 F Saint Paul MN 42:02 38:47 12:29
1147 10 Samantha Ahrens 31 F Owatonna MN 39:24 38:48 12:30
1148 360 Rena Doukas 42 F Bloomington MN 39:54 38:51 12:30
1149 2032 Hannah Tietz 14 F Woodbury MN 40:01 38:52 12:31
1150 1081 Brianne Jones 33 F Apple Valley MN 42:22 38:52 12:31
1151 2033 Melissa Tietz 41 F Woodbury MN 40:01 38:52 12:31
1152 2063 Weezie Urban 49 F Rosemount MN 42:22 38:53 12:31
1153 1456 Jolianne Mohler 40 F Minneapolis MN 40:08 38:53 12:31
1154 1582 Amy Otte 34 F Randolph MN 40:21 38:54 12:32
1155 474 Janel Freel 42 F North Branch MN 40:10 38:55 12:32
1156 489 Karyn Gaffaney 45 F Roseville MN 42:49 38:59 12:33
1157 621 Lisa Haugrud 37 F Harris MN 42:12 38:59 12:33
1158 1575 Lisa Orts 45 F Maplewood MN 42:49 38:59 12:33
1159 631 Rachel Heikes 38 F Braham MN 42:12 38:59 12:33
1160 1290 Mary Lindquist 12 F St Paul MN 41:52 39:01 12:34
1161 353 Sandra Donohue 50 F North Branch MN 39:55 39:02 12:34
1162 1222 Becky Kulstad 29 F River Falls WI 41:06 39:02 12:34
1163 525 Ihra Venice Gomez 17 F Eagan MN 39:35 39:03 12:34
1164 1237 Tara Langevin 37 F Faribault MN 40:29 39:04 12:35
1165 640 Tawnee Henry 25 F Stacy MN 39:59 39:06 12:35
1166 1600 Katrina Page 18 F Cambridge MN 39:17 39:06 12:35
1167 1599 Julie Page 50 F Cambridge MN 39:17 39:07 12:36
1168 1787 Jen Saver 27 F Oakdale MN 40:11 39:07 12:36
1169 1291 Tara Lindquist 13 F St Paul MN 42:01 39:10 12:37
1170 2057 Nicole Twisk 41 F Woodbury MN 43:15 39:10 12:37
1171 1380 Amanda McCarthy 39 F Hudson WI 42:29 39:11 12:37
1172 1774 Lisa Sammon 43 F Faribault MN 40:14 39:14 12:38
1173 1677 Mary Beth Purdie 46 F Faribault MN 40:15 39:14 12:38
1174 700 Malia Hunt 10 F Faribault MN 40:59 39:16 12:39
1175 1374 Lauren Mattson 23 F Hudson WI 42:34 39:16 12:39
1176 85 Haley Barton 17 F Onalaska WI 44:23 39:17 12:39
1177 2268 Rita Jordi 34 F Onalaska MN 44:22 39:17 12:39
1178 1369 Wendy Mathistad 40 F Waconia MN 40:30 39:18 12:39
1179 2694 Heidi Aschenbrenner 39 F Hudson WI 42:36 39:19 12:40
1180 49 Jenny Arduser 42 F Deer Park WI 40:05 39:22 12:41
1181 376 Elizabeth Durbin 16 F Ham Lake MN 41:14 39:23 12:41
1182 3288 Marisa Nybo 45 F Red Wing MN 43:59 39:23 12:41
1183 1722 Sydney Richardson 16 F Blaine MN 41:14 39:23 12:41
1184 1039 Tammy Jaynes 42 F Red Wing MN 43:59 39:23 12:41
1185 1121 Marisa Kenjalo 29 F Nashwauk MN 40:00 39:26 12:42
1186 2034 Diane Tilkens 46 F Weston WI 44:28 39:26 12:42
1187 2180 Tori Wilke 19 F Weston WI 44:28 39:26 12:42
1188 329 Marie Denais 35 F Woodbury MN 39:34 39:27 12:42
1189 1299 Jennifer Little 39 F Apple Valley MN 39:46 39:27 12:42
1190 572 Tami Gunter 34 F Deerwood MN 39:32 39:30 12:43
1191 2164 Erika Weymann 33 F Forest Lake MN 39:32 39:30 12:43
1192 1720 Andrea Richardson 21 F Ham Lake MN 43:12 39:30 12:43
1193 1876 Elizabeth Slama 21 F Coon Rapids MN 43:12 39:31 12:43
1194 2258 Nicole Poweu 33 F New Ulm MN 47:39 39:34 12:44
1195 1262 Jennifer Lawrence 23 F Owatonna MN 41:28 39:34 12:44
1196 1715 Jackie Reuvers 46 F Faribault MN 40:13 39:37 12:46
1197 1587 Amanda Otto 23 F Elk River MN 40:06 39:38 12:46
1198 1031 Jessica Janca 25 F Prior Lake MN 39:51 39:39 12:46
1199 1911 Cyndy Stade-Lieske 47 F Prior Lake MN 39:52 39:39 12:46
1200 695 Kerry Huffman 39 F Hastings MN 41:04 39:41 12:47
1201 349 Joanne Dold 39 F Hastings MN 41:04 39:41 12:47
1202 407 Samantha Endres 40 F Hastings MN 41:04 39:41 12:47
1203 2178 Jessica Wilke 17 F Weston WI 44:45 39:42 12:47
1204 1718 Shannon Rhoades 37 F Ellendale MN 43:45 39:42 12:47
1205 339 Michelle Dietzler 43 F Maple Grove MN 40:06 39:44 12:48
1206 1077 Zachary Johnson 15 M Rochester MN 43:55 39:45 12:48
1207 1912 Barb Stafki 53 F White Bear Lake MN 43:45 39:45 12:48
1208 1132 Kelly Kienholz 38 F Cologne MN 40:18 39:49 12:49
1209 1419 Santina Melendez 35 F St. Paul MN 40:09 39:51 12:50
1210 1578 Colleen Oslund 36 F Monticello MN 41:14 39:52 12:50
1211 1700 Shannon Reagan 36 F Monticello MN 41:14 39:52 12:50
1212 2050 Sarah Trussell 29 F Blaine MN 44:25 39:54 12:51
1213 2029 Michael Tieszen 25 M Rogers MN 45:40 39:54 12:51
1214 1615 Brooke Perillo 25 F Brooklyn Park MN 45:39 39:55 12:51
1215 601 Kaylee Hansen 25 F South St. Paul MN 42:48 39:55 12:51
1216 1711 Jennifer Rekstad 41 F Sartell MN 41:59 39:56 12:51
1217 1942 Bridget Straumann 43 F Minneapolis MN 44:50 39:56 12:52
1218 2065 Ann Vail 41 F Rochester MN 40:57 40:01 12:53
1219 1589 Tina Otto 45 F Elk River MN 40:29 40:01 12:53
1220 1416 Amber Mehrkens 33 F Zumbro Falls MN 42:36 40:01 12:53
1221 1554 Bill Ollig 63 M Maplewood MN 40:50 40:03 12:54
1222 198 Karen Buckeye 43 F Woodbury MN 44:22 40:06 12:55
1223 2036 Kary Tillmann 42 F Becker MN 44:31 40:14 12:57
1224 1885 Michael Smith 42 M Cottage Grove MN 49:24 40:17 12:58
1225 1881 Constance Smith 41 F Cottage Grove MN 49:24 40:18 12:59
1226 1393 Jodi McGinty 41 F Glenwood MN 41:13 40:18 12:59
1227 1719 Terri Richards 40 F Glenwood MN 41:13 40:18 12:59
1228 50 Terri Arens 35 F Loretto MN 43:10 40:20 12:59
1229 2289 Monika Saxe 42 F Columbus MN 45:50 40:21 13:00
1230 1315 Jenny Ludwig 30 F Lonsdale MN 41:18 40:24 13:01
1231 545 Joanie Green 48 F Hager City WI 45:00 40:25 13:01
1232 440 Wendy Fink 27 F Sauk Rapids MN 42:15 40:27 13:02
1233 541 Stacy Graham 35 F Foley MN 42:15 40:27 13:02
1234 1261 Michelle Lavine 21 F Eden Valley MN 45:41 40:28 13:02
1235 1035 Ruth Jared 66 F Maple Grove MN 40:51 40:29 13:02
1236 2108 Margaret Walljasper 51 F Minneapolis MN 44:14 40:29 13:02
1237 1346 Savannah Mark 17 F Bay City WI 43:21 40:30 13:02
1238 2093 Tara Vondrasek 34 F Northfield MN 41:27 40:33 13:03
1239 144 Brooke Blaschka 31 F Phillips WI 40:37 40:35 13:04
1240 1367 Phyllis Mathistad 70 F Waconia MN 41:48 40:37 13:05
1241 1857 Amie Shirkey 25 F Fargo ND 46:44 40:37 13:05
1242 1345 Dolly Mark 39 F Bay City WI 43:30 40:38 13:05
1243 1196 Keri Kramer 35 F Hudson WI 40:59 40:41 13:06
1244 299 Jill Dahmen 43 F Pierz MN 41:44 40:41 13:06
1245 298 Allen Dahmen 52 M Pierz MN 41:45 40:42 13:06
1246 1656 Samantha Plante 24 F Coon Rapids MN 45:08 40:42 13:06
1247 2024 Cadi Thyne 40 F St. Louis Park MN 45:08 40:42 13:06
1248 234 Sheri Carter 43 F Roberts WI 40:59 40:43 13:07
1249 1721 Brenda Richardson 31 F River Falls WI 41:00 40:43 13:07
1250 2755 Kjersti Bohrer 37 F Eagan MN 41:29 40:43 13:07
1251 1530 Melissa Nielsen 30 F Apple Valley MN 41:29 40:43 13:07
1252 424 Mary Sharon Exel 74 F Mound MN 40:55 40:45 13:07
1253 61 Lorien Auer 33 F Minneapolis MN 41:00 40:48 13:08
1254 1140 Shawn Kinzel 38 M Minneapolis MN 41:00 40:48 13:08
1255 1130 Gina Kiefer 43 F La Crosse WI 44:36 40:48 13:08
1256 1029 Sue James 55 F Crystal MN 41:47 40:48 13:08
1257 2228 Sonia Huerta 31 F St. Paul MN 41:10 40:53 13:10
1258 365 Don Drummond 44 M Fargo ND 47:50 40:53 13:10
1259 2453 Sharon Seeley 53 F Fridley MN 43:10 40:54 13:10
1260 189 Laura Brown 37 F Shakopee MN 42:06 40:54 13:10
1261 623 Rebecca Haworth 29 F Apple Valley MN 42:06 40:54 13:10
1262 516 Sara Gliniany 29 F Saint Louis Park MN 43:00 40:56 13:11
1263 82 Chelsey Barnes 30 F Minneapolis MN 41:44 40:57 13:11
1264 1914 Tricia Stanaway 42 F Andover MN 43:08 40:58 13:11
1265 1913 Taylor Stanaway 11 F Andover MN 43:09 40:58 13:12
1266 76 Evie Bair 12 F Mpls MN 41:01 41:01 13:12
1267 1678 Alyssa Purdy 38 F St. Paul MN 47:40 41:01 13:13
1268 465 Gretchen Frana 45 F Shakopee MN 41:13 41:03 13:13
1269 467 Madelyn Frana 14 F Shakopee MN 41:13 41:03 13:13
1270 1879 Angie Smith 31 F Menomonie WI 41:59 41:06 13:14
1271 1878 Melanie Small 31 F Minneapolis MN 42:00 41:06 13:14
1272 2209 Jennifer Wulf 38 F Waconia MN 41:35 41:06 13:14
1273 526 Heidi Gommer 38 F Elk River MN 41:20 41:07 13:14
1274 2158 Jerry Westphal 69 M New London MN 42:09 41:08 13:15
1275 2157 Anna Westphal 69 F New London MN 42:10 41:09 13:15
1276 544 Susan Graves-Johnson 50 F Rochester MN 45:24 41:10 13:15
1277 1786 Amy Savage 34 F Minneapolis MN 42:31 41:10 13:15
1278 2060 Michele Uecker 37 F Monticello MN 42:43 41:22 13:19
1279 1131 Kellie Kiefer 31 F Owatonna MN 47:38 41:25 13:20
1280 1818 Jennifer Schroeder 45 F Otsego MN 42:46 41:25 13:20
1281 1745 Colleen Ronningen 31 F Rochester MN 47:38 41:26 13:20
1282 2045 Katie Tricker 32 F Stewartville MN 42:56 41:27 13:21
1283 2046 Melissa Tricker-Klar 37 F Stewartville MN 42:57 41:28 13:21
1284 197 Molly Buchtman 27 F Rochester MN 45:28 41:28 13:21
1285 635 Amy Heisler 27 F Rochester MN 45:30 41:30 13:22
1286 409 Tracey Engdahl 54 F Bloomington MN 42:35 41:31 13:22
1287 482 Jeff Frohlich 56 M Bismarck ND 43:14 41:31 13:22
1288 12 Becky Alban 47 F Champlin MN 45:57 41:33 13:23
1289 514 Mary Glazer 46 F Saint Paul MN 42:36 41:34 13:23
1290 457 Sue Fondakowski 50 F Maple Grove MN 45:28 41:34 13:23
1291 1198 Gwen Kranz 43 F Sauk Centre MN 41:48 41:36 13:24
1292 3496 Sidney Tolo 20 F Minneapolis MN 41:38 41:37 13:24
1293 77 Karen Bair 44 F Minneapolis MN 41:39 41:38 13:24
1294 1776 Heather Sand 36 F Farmington MN 44:02 41:38 13:24
1295 1651 Stacey Pinski 34 F Phillips WI 41:40 41:38 13:24
1296 435 Hellen Ferguson 41 F Minneapolis MN 41:54 41:38 13:24
1297 393 Sara Elder 36 F Minneapolis MN 44:02 41:38 13:24
1298 1303 Sharon Long 57 F Phillips WI 41:40 41:38 13:25
1299 1244 Laura Larsen 29 F Rochester MN 45:39 41:39 13:25
1300 1796 Heidi Scheffler 29 F Maple Grove MN 45:39 41:39 13:25
1301 1618 Ashley Peterson 24 F Lake City MN 45:46 41:39 13:25
1302 1478 Sarah Morgan 24 F Lake City MN 45:46 41:40 13:25
1303 223 Christina Carlson 11 F Columbia Heights MN 46:47 41:42 13:26
1304 222 Anna Carlson 40 F Columbia Heights MN 46:48 41:42 13:26
1305 1224 Peggy Kunz 59 F Shoreview MN 42:54 41:44 13:26
1306 1507 Nicole Nee 32 F Richfield MN 43:38 41:45 13:27
1307 1694 Emily Rasmussen 28 F Baldwin WI 43:38 41:45 13:27
1308 1948 Shannon Stroh 19 F Plymouth MN 43:10 41:47 13:27
1309 1946 Caroline Stroh 48 F Plymouth MN 43:12 41:50 13:28
1310 421 Kathryn Etterman 20 F East Gull Lake MN 43:02 41:53 13:29
1311 422 Tiffany Etterman 22 F East Gull Lake MN 43:03 41:53 13:29
1312 2040 Alice Tomsche 78 F Oakdale MN 45:29 41:54 13:29
1313 417 Aimee Eriksen 27 F White Bear Lake MN 45:55 41:55 13:30
1314 2121 Kelly Waterman 28 F Minneapolis MN 46:12 41:57 13:30
1315 1210 Rachel Krohn 22 F Williams MN 42:23 41:59 13:31
1316 1211 Tracey Krohn 50 F Williams MN 42:23 41:59 13:31
1317 2288 Kelsey Stevens 19 F 43:15 42:02 13:32
1318 1764 Nicolette Rusch 32 F Hammond WI 43:03 42:08 13:34
1319 1472 Heather Mootz 43 F Buffalo MN 42:33 42:10 13:35
1320 238 Landon Cerny 30 M Eau Claire WI 42:50 42:10 13:35
1321 80 Kristi Balfanz 41 F Henning MN 43:26 42:11 13:35
1322 2064 Belinda Utsch 37 F Big Lake MN 43:26 42:12 13:35
1323 395 Nancy Ellias 61 F Lino Lakes MN 43:02 42:13 13:36
1324 1011 Ian Indovina 9 M Lakeville MN 47:10 42:15 13:36
1325 1933 Angela Stevens 38 F Mahtomedi MN 43:32 42:19 13:38
1326 2232 Martha Johnson 44 F Farmington MN 47:19 42:23 13:39
1327 321 Kim Deiss-Nelson 36 F Prescott WI 43:22 42:24 13:39
1328 1744 Rachel Rollie 39 F Saint Michael MN 43:36 42:26 13:40
1329 1159 Arin Knutson 35 F Bloomington MN 43:43 42:26 13:40
1330 1679 Alison Pye 38 F Farmington MN 47:24 42:27 13:40
1331 1012 Shannon Indovina 40 F Lakeville MN 47:24 42:28 13:40
1332 1358 Leann Martinson 50 F Wyoming MN 43:11 42:28 13:40
1333 527 Marla Goodell 51 F Vinton IA 42:55 42:28 13:40
1334 2239 Lisa Hanson 57 F Stillwater MN 43:11 42:29 13:41
1335 394 Dianne Eldred 49 F New Prague MN 42:58 42:33 13:42
1336 1168 Farrah Koktavy 30 F Faribault MN 43:32 42:38 13:44
1337 1645 Carrie Pike 45 F Eyota MN 49:14 42:38 13:44
1338 1809 Kelly Schmitt 26 F Burnsville MN 43:44 42:40 13:44
1339 1504 Suzanne Myers 16 F River Falls WI 45:13 42:42 13:45
1340 132 Kris Bigelow 44 F Apple Valley MN 44:01 42:46 13:46
1341 427 Jae Faber 13 F Mountain Lake MN 47:11 42:47 13:47
1342 45 Heather Anderson-Simola 31 F Big Lake MN 43:05 42:49 13:47
1343 1167 Elizabeth Kohls 44 F Cologne MN 45:38 42:49 13:47
1344 423 Dawn Evans 44 F East Gull Lake MN 45:38 42:50 13:47
1345 696 Janette Hughes 54 F Lake Crystal MN 43:13 42:50 13:47
1346 2710 Jean Bannick 46 F St. Paul MN 49:52 42:51 13:48
1347 1493 Lori Mulhern 57 F Rosemount MN 45:12 42:51 13:48
1348 426 Craig Faber 43 M Mountain Lake MN 47:14 42:51 13:48
1349 3364 Mary Rhodes 48 F Minnetonka MN 49:52 42:51 13:48
1350 1015 Adrianne Isenberg 32 F Rochester MN 45:13 42:54 13:49
1351 1712 Susan Rendernick 42 F Rochester MN 48:34 42:55 13:49
1352 194 Nichole Bryant 33 F Shakopee MN 43:43 42:57 13:50
1353 1407 Michelle McMurphy 34 F Waseca MN 43:09 42:58 13:50
1354 1482 Ben Morrison 11 M Chanhassen MN 45:14 43:00 13:51
1355 1483 Grant Morrison 47 M Chanhassen MN 45:15 43:01 13:51
1356 328 Lynne Dempewolf 43 F Spring Valley MN 47:39 43:01 13:51
1357 2084 Aekta Vasavada 24 F Saint Paul MN 47:18 43:01 13:51
1358 638 Angi Helland 38 F Lyle MN 47:39 43:01 13:51
1359 1832 Katie Scofield 25 F Hibbing MN 46:29 43:03 13:52
1360 199 Kristen Budahn 26 F Glencoe MN 49:23 43:03 13:52
1361 1831 Kathryn Scislow 20 F Duluth MN 49:23 43:04 13:52
1362 1761 Sara Ruiz 42 F Woodbury MN 46:38 43:04 13:52
1363 2043 Carol Tracy 58 F Austin MN 45:16 43:05 13:52
1364 1580 Nancy Ostendorf 52 F Hibbing MN 46:32 43:06 13:53
1365 2044 Christina Tracy 29 F Austin MN 45:19 43:08 13:53
1366 65 Chiara Aziz 26 F Hopkins MN 47:07 43:10 13:54
1367 185 Samantha Broders 25 F Saint Paul MN 47:07 43:11 13:54
1368 2259 Glenda Decapia 38 F Eagan MN 43:44 43:13 13:55
1369 74 Mackenzie Bain 10 F Roseville MN 44:21 43:28 14:00
1370 645 Paula Hermansen 36 F Balsam Lake WI 44:24 43:28 14:00
1371 1925 Julie Stegink 47 F St. Paul MN 47:03 43:29 14:00
1372 1728 Alli Rinehart 7 F Elk River MN 45:53 43:29 14:00
1373 75 Mike Bain 42 M Roseville MN 44:22 43:29 14:00
1374 646 Peggy Hermansen 38 F New Richmond WI 44:25 43:29 14:00
1375 1021 Kelly Jackson 32 F Ramsey MN 45:53 43:29 14:00
1376 539 Jennifer Graham 40 F Otsego MN 44:37 43:33 14:02
1377 215 Sarah Buystedt 32 F Albertville MN 44:21 43:39 14:03
1378 338 Karen Diehl 32 F Otsego MN 44:21 43:40 14:04
1379 2184 Heather Williams 33 F Lonsdale MN 45:10 43:42 14:04
1380 1402 Kris McKeague 40 F Hugo MN 46:16 43:47 14:06
1381 1836 Ann Senger 41 F Saint Paul MN 49:36 43:47 14:06
1382 1401 Karly McKeague 10 F White Bear Lake MN 46:16 43:48 14:06
1383 410 Tamara Engel 31 F Lake Crystal MN 47:50 43:58 14:10
1384 1522 Katherine Nesheim 31 F Brooklyn Park MN 47:50 43:59 14:10
1385 494 Jennifer Gall 38 F Mantorville MN 44:40 44:01 14:10
1386 1240 Annemarie Larkin 43 F Cottage Grove MN 47:47 44:09 14:13
1387 2055 Laura Turner 40 F Maplewood MN 47:47 44:10 14:13
1388 175 Kathy Braun 42 F Cottage Grove MN 47:47 44:10 14:13
1389 2250 Michael McMillan 31 M Excelsior MN 44:44 44:17 14:15
1390 1406 Stephanie McMillan 32 F Excelsior MN 44:44 44:17 14:16
1391 1449 Cristina Mitchell 24 F Circle Pines MN 50:42 44:18 14:16
1392 1953 Marit Stumpner 43 F Weston WI 49:26 44:22 14:17
1393 641 Ashley Hensch 30 F Sibley IA 47:18 44:23 14:18
1394 42 Sarah Anderson 50 F River Falls WI 46:55 44:24 14:18
1395 1274 Megan Lesage 29 F Lino Lakes MN 50:49 44:26 14:18
1396 341 Heather Ditschler 44 F Zimmerman MN 47:06 44:30 14:20
1397 555 Ginette Groh 19 F Duluth MN 49:56 44:35 14:21
1398 1807 Shalene Schmalzbauer 43 F Maple Grove MN 45:21 44:36 14:22
1399 468 Molly Frandle 18 F Duluth MN 49:58 44:36 14:22
1400 1359 Faith Marty 18 F Duluth ND 49:58 44:36 14:22
1401 1974 Kim Szatkowski 48 F Hudson WI 51:02 44:41 14:23
1402 2248 Jana Lithyouvong 28 F Brooklyn Park MN 49:59 44:45 14:24
1403 2179 Peggy Wilke 44 F Weston WI 49:49 44:46 14:25
1404 1040 Theresa Jenness 39 F Rosemount MN 45:49 44:46 14:25
1405 2013 Tena Thompson 36 F Viroqua WI 45:50 44:47 14:25
1406 1008 Lynda Ihlan 47 F Savage MN 47:08 44:47 14:25
1407 2028 Jenna Tieszen 26 F Rogers MN 50:40 44:53 14:27
1408 1227 Laura Kycek 31 F Rochester MN 47:22 45:02 14:30
1409 2030 Vicki Tieszen 51 F Maple Grove MN 50:49 45:03 14:30
1410 174 Pauline Braulick 48 F New Ulm MN 45:27 45:04 14:31
1411 399 Maddy Ellis-Cramer 9 F St. Paul MN 50:22 45:07 14:32
1412 1301 Sarah Loiotile 34 F Minneapolis MN 49:01 45:08 14:32
1413 2136 Katie Weidt 14 F Hugo MN 47:38 45:10 14:32
1414 380 Polly Durose 55 F Roseville MN 45:56 45:10 14:33
1415 2135 Abigail Weidt 10 F Hugo MN 47:38 45:10 14:33
1416 2137 Kim Weidt 43 F Hugo MN 47:38 45:10 14:33
1417 495 Louise Gallagher 55 F Arden Hills MN 45:56 45:11 14:33
1418 386 Jessica Edge 29 F Blooming Prairie MN 47:22 45:12 14:33
1419 2210 Lynn Yaeger 43 F Rosholt WI 49:05 45:14 14:34
1420 366 Madison Drummond 14 F Fargo ND 52:23 45:14 14:34
1421 1756 Joan Rudiger 49 F Lakeville MN 45:30 45:14 14:34
1422 1593 Michaela Overholt 12 F Fargo ND 52:23 45:14 14:34
1423 1657 Dawn Plessel 42 F Cottage Grove MN 48:48 45:14 14:34
1424 190 Linda Brown 57 F Elko New Market MN 45:30 45:15 14:34
1425 2 Sonni Aanerud 40 F Big Lake MN 46:13 45:17 14:35
1426 2150 Rita Wengler 58 F St Paul MN 47:41 45:20 14:36
1427 603 Wendy Hansen 51 F North St Paul MN 45:38 45:21 14:36
1428 1452 Sharon Mitchell 41 F Zumbrota MN 47:59 45:25 14:38
1429 2079 Robyn Vaneps 39 F Cyrus MN 45:53 45:30 14:39
1430 392 Suzie Eklund 47 F Morris MN 45:53 45:30 14:39
1431 165 Robi Bowman 40 F Morris MN 45:54 45:31 14:39
1432 568 Mary Guler 56 F White Bear Lake MN 46:27 45:37 14:41
1433 1203 Janelle Krchnavy 37 F Shakopee MN 46:37 45:38 14:42
1434 2129 Karen Webster 52 F Ellsworth WI 48:21 45:39 14:42
1435 1660 Dakota Poissant 20 M Fertile MN 46:47 45:44 14:44
1436 57 Lynne Arnold-Walker 48 F Vadnais Heights MN 47:20 45:45 14:44
1437 619 Kjersti Haugen 19 F Winger MN 46:47 45:46 14:44
1438 2103 Jon Walker 50 M Vadnais Heights MN 47:21 45:46 14:44
1439 1639 Georgiana Phillip 42 F Minneapolis MN 46:34 45:46 14:44
1440 1052 Ariana Johnson 14 F Minneapolis MN 49:41 45:47 14:45
1441 432 Bobbie Faydo 51 F Maple Grove MN 46:20 45:50 14:46
1442 431 Ashley Faydo 23 F Maple Grove MN 46:20 45:50 14:46
1443 1051 Amy Johnson 35 F Minneapolis MN 49:43 45:50 14:46
1444 2181 Becky Wilkins 46 F Park Rapids MN 51:37 45:55 14:47
1445 1991 Melanie Tharalson 48 F Farmington MN 51:37 45:55 14:47
1446 617 Kelly Hauer 34 F Richfield MN 51:08 46:03 14:50
1447 1252 Mary Larson 32 F Saint Cloud MN 48:07 46:03 14:50
1448 667 Jackie Hohlen 47 F Elk River MN 46:37 46:06 14:51
1449 668 Maggie Hohlen 16 F Elk River MN 46:38 46:07 14:51
1450 237 Elizabeth Cerny 28 F Eau Claire WI 46:46 46:07 14:51
1451 1353 Dixie Martell 48 F Eau Claire WI 46:46 46:08 14:51
1452 1905 Shari Spies 45 F Eau Claire WI 46:46 46:08 14:51
1453 413 Brenda Erickson 45 F Plymouth MN 46:43 46:12 14:52
1454 1324 Lynn Mackey 52 F Grand Marais MN 46:42 46:13 14:53
1455 658 Cindy Hinrichs 43 F Oakdale MN 51:34 46:14 14:53
1456 1894 Lynne Sonnek 49 F Woodbury MN 51:34 46:14 14:53
1457 591 Samantha Hamann 13 F Cannon Falls MN 47:17 46:16 14:54
1458 1636 Julie Phelps 46 F Cannon Falls MN 47:17 46:16 14:54
1459 168 Marta Bradshaw 47 F Forest Lake MN 46:38 46:19 14:55
1460 636 Mandy Heitman 25 F Lake City MN 50:27 46:21 14:55
1461 637 Melissa Heitman 27 F Lake City MN 50:27 46:21 14:56
1462 1263 Traci Lawrence 40 F Blaine MN 52:47 46:23 14:56
1463 297 Natalie Dahlquist 27 F Minneapolis MN 52:47 46:23 14:56
1464 210 Shannon Bussert 40 F Faribault MN 48:11 46:24 14:56
1465 2234 Madeline Igo 11 F St. Paul MN 49:56 46:26 14:57
1466 1963 Dara Swanson 32 F Hibbing MN 47:01 46:26 14:57
1467 1976 Alison Talley 34 F St. Louis Park MN 49:55 46:26 14:57
1468 1007 Ellen Igo 33 F St Paul MN 49:56 46:26 14:57
1469 663 Trisha Hoel 32 F Bloomington MN 49:56 46:28 14:58
1470 666 Laura Hogberg 35 F Annandale MN 48:58 46:28 14:58
1471 314 Krista Davis-Anderson 43 F Saint Paul MN 50:01 46:29 14:58
1472 1489 Tina Moulton 29 F Eagan MN 50:01 46:30 14:58
1473 1549 Brenna Ogara 17 F Rogers MN 47:48 46:34 15:00
1474 1433 Angela Miller 44 F Buffalo MN 47:00 46:35 15:00
1475 218 Kari Cahn 38 F Rosemount MN 47:35 46:35 15:00
1476 1247 Angie Larson 43 F Faribault MN 48:12 46:35 15:00
1477 1969 Alison Swartzer 45 F Buffalo MN 47:00 46:36 15:00
1478 213 Marie Butler 43 F Buffalo MN 47:00 46:36 15:00
1479 390 Brittany Eichten 26 F St. Louis Park MN 49:54 46:41 15:02
1480 3122 Julie Klein 43 F Roseville MN 48:36 46:47 15:04
1481 2758 Katy Bonnstetter 37 F Saint Paul MN 48:36 46:48 15:04
1482 1798 Carole Schilling 53 F White Bear Lake MN 49:29 46:55 15:06
1483 2151 Heather Weniger 26 F Waconia MN 49:03 46:57 15:07
1484 186 Carryn Broich 25 F Bloomington MN 49:04 46:58 15:07
1485 405 Angie Elton 26 F Hutchinson MN 49:03 46:58 15:07
1486 1789 Mikayla Savig 12 F Faribault MN 48:34 47:00 15:08
1487 1788 Karen Savig 56 F Faribault MN 48:34 47:01 15:08
1488 110 Sherri Berch 39 F West Des Moines IA 53:52 47:03 15:09
1489 2073 Natasha Vandegrift-Mart 23 F St Cloud MN 52:49 47:04 15:09
1490 2072 Rochelle Vandegrift 50 F St. Cloud MN 52:49 47:04 15:09
1491 2126 Amy Wayda 33 F Minneapolis MN 48:14 47:05 15:10
1492 2054 Kathy Turner 65 F Crystal Lake IL 48:14 47:05 15:10
1493 99 Carlee Bebeau 18 F Stillwater MN 53:35 47:06 15:10
1494 100 Paige Bebeau 20 F Stillwater MN 53:34 47:06 15:10
1495 98 Aine Bebeau 49 F Stillwater MN 53:35 47:07 15:10
1496 1182 Tana Kosloske 25 F Fargo ND 52:49 47:08 15:11
1497 1231 Katelyn Lacroix 17 F Wayzata MN 48:22 47:08 15:11
1498 2071 Kyrie Vandegrift 18 F St. Cloud MN 52:50 47:10 15:11
1499 1888 Kate Smith-Thompson 36 F St. Paul MN 47:47 47:12 15:12
1500 1370 Rachel Mathre 43 F Oakdale MN 47:48 47:13 15:12
1501 340 Penny Dillon 57 F Holmen WI 53:38 47:16 15:13
1502 1975 Lynn Szatkowski 59 F Princeton WI 53:38 47:17 15:13
1503 1256 Tracy Larson 37 F Hugo MN 49:51 47:18 15:14
1504 2222 Cynthia Zinniel 34 F Grey Eagle MN 48:02 47:19 15:14
1505 2146 Tonya Weller 38 F Belfrade MN 48:02 47:19 15:14
1506 580 Berkley Hagedorn 7 F Granada MN 47:41 47:24 15:16
1507 354 Anna Doornink 28 F Ellsworth WI 48:27 47:25 15:16
1508 1429 Stephanie Meyer 41 F Fountain MN 48:27 47:25 15:16
1509 510 Lilyann Gingras 11 F Somerset WI 47:40 47:33 15:19
1510 509 Kristi Gingras 34 F Somerset WI 47:40 47:33 15:19
1511 1704 Michelle Regan 35 F Stillwater MN 47:41 47:33 15:19
1512 2215 Melissa Zabilka 40 F Ramsey MN 48:36 47:33 15:19
1513 1890 Sara Sofie 38 F Hudson WI 47:41 47:33 15:19
1514 1164 Allisa Koch 26 F White Bear Lake MN 47:41 47:34 15:19
1515 1220 Kayla Kujak 21 F Onalska WI 51:17 47:41 15:21
1516 1847 Emily Shearer 12 F Cottage Grove MN 51:13 47:51 15:24
1517 1405 Lynette McLaughlin 46 F Eden Prairie MN 50:21 47:51 15:24
1518 647 Tina Hermsen 43 F Minneapolis MN 53:42 47:51 15:24
1519 1811 Becky Schneider 45 F Chaska MN 53:42 47:51 15:24
1520 1701 Melissa Reardon 42 F Bloomington MN 50:21 47:51 15:25
1521 1845 Anna Shearer 14 F Cottage Grove MN 51:13 47:52 15:25
1522 1861 Alexis Siegel-Carlson 43 F Chanhassen MN 53:42 47:52 15:25
1523 2154 Maureen Wermers 47 F Woodbury MN 53:16 47:55 15:26
1524 1874 Nancy Skuta 46 F Oakdale MN 53:15 47:55 15:26
1525 589 Kevin Halweg 65 M Maplewood MN 49:42 47:56 15:26
1526 1904 Glenette Sperry 57 F Center City MN 48:15 47:58 15:27
1527 363 Charlotte Drone 38 F Minneapolis MN 52:43 48:00 15:27
1528 1454 Kristen Mitrenga 23 F Apple Valley MN 51:05 48:00 15:27
1529 2082 Christina Vantassel 29 F Osceola WI 53:11 48:02 15:28
1530 1322 Katie Lynch 30 F West St. Paul MN 53:11 48:03 15:28
1531 598 Megan Hanna 34 F Roseville MN 53:57 48:05 15:29
1532 141 Kimberly Blaisdell 37 F Blaine MN 53:57 48:05 15:29
1533 34 Cindy Anderson 44 F Albertville MN 49:29 48:07 15:30
1534 1532 Cheryl Noha 56 F Woodbury MN 50:30 48:11 15:31
1535 433 Lisa Feichtinger 52 F Burnsville MN 50:30 48:11 15:31
1536 592 Taresa Hamann 39 F Cannon Falls MN 49:12 48:12 15:31
1537 1395 Joanne McGraw 51 F Oakdale MN 50:33 48:14 15:32
1538 550 Emily Gresbrink 23 M Rochester MN 51:18 48:14 15:32
1539 1128 Sharon Keyes 66 F Janesville MN 48:33 48:14 15:32
1540 292 Brigid Dahl 37 F St. Paul MN 50:10 48:18 15:33
1541 294 Matt Dahl 41 M Saint Paul MN 50:10 48:18 15:33
1542 1846 Diana Shearer 45 F Cottage Grove MN 51:44 48:22 15:34
1543 358 Jade Douglas 14 F Pine Island MN 55:02 48:25 15:35
1544 1965 Katilynn Swanson 14 F Pine Island MN 55:03 48:26 15:36
1545 357 Cheyenne Douglas 7 F Pine Island MN 55:03 48:26 15:36
1546 420 Michele Etherington 42 F Albert Lea MN 49:05 48:27 15:36
1547 1372 Corrine Mattson 30 F Alden MN 49:05 48:27 15:36
1548 1273 Peggy Lero 44 F Oak Grove MN 51:15 48:31 15:37
1549 1703 Amber Reed 27 F Pigeon Falls WI 49:15 48:31 15:37
1550 1352 Tracy Marsolek 35 F Independence WI 49:14 48:32 15:37
1551 2197 Kelly Witte 32 F Independence WI 49:15 48:32 15:38
1552 1024 Mary Jacobson 50 F Eagan MN 54:44 48:32 15:38
1553 1053 Austin Johnson 18 M Ham Lake MN 49:02 48:36 15:39
1554 1056 Danielle Johnson 25 F Circle Pines MN 49:02 48:36 15:39
1555 1057 Dayna Johnson 20 F Circle Pines MN 49:02 48:37 15:39
1556 348 Ella Dohlin 56 F Duluth MN 51:01 48:37 15:39
1557 359 Leah Douglas 43 F Pine Island MN 55:16 48:38 15:39
1558 35 Colleen Anderson 47 F Cedar MN 51:22 48:38 15:40
1559 1116 Nancy Kelly 65 F Edina MN 52:11 48:38 15:40
1560 1940 Lisa Storlie-Swanson 44 F Pine Island MN 55:17 48:38 15:40
1561 1741 Bonnie Roeder 58 F Minnetonka MN 52:11 48:39 15:40
1562 2134 Katie Weidner 41 F Cannon Falls MN 52:29 48:48 15:43
1563 2173 Angelina Wicks 28 F St Clair MN 50:13 48:53 15:44
1564 1305 Melissa Lorenz 33 F Madison Lake MN 50:14 48:53 15:44
1565 1094 Jen Juliar 37 F St Clair MN 50:13 48:53 15:44
1566 586 Jessica Halvorson 29 F Atwater MN 53:01 48:57 15:46
1567 97 Ashlee Beam 23 F Spicer MN 53:02 48:58 15:46
1568 1518 Juliann Nelson-Duffy 58 F Roseville MN 49:47 48:58 15:46
1569 1526 Alice Nevins 54 F Avon MN 50:04 48:58 15:46
1570 309 Nichol Davis 39 F St Cloud MN 49:47 48:58 15:46
1571 1646 Jean Pilarski 51 F Avon MN 50:05 49:00 15:47
1572 1902 Ferechil Specht 41 F Hibbing MN 49:37 49:01 15:47
1573 1634 Tammy Petz 39 F Mountain Iron MN 49:36 49:01 15:47
1574 28 Ashley Anderson 31 F Kasson MN 54:45 49:04 15:48
1575 2196 Jenee Winter 39 F Baldwin WI 50:09 49:11 15:50
1576 378 Karen Durbin 45 F Ham Lake MN 51:02 49:11 15:50
1577 1108 Traci Kastli 45 F Waterloo IA 54:32 49:14 15:51
1578 1331 Nancy Maleska 50 F Chaska MN 50:22 49:16 15:52
1579 1143 Georgianna Klaustermeie 49 F New Germany MN 54:06 49:17 15:52
1580 1101 Ashley Kalkbrenner 22 F Litchfield MN 1:22:00 49:25 15:55
1581 2107 Brigitte Wallace 42 F Litchfield MN 1:22:00 49:26 15:55
1582 1671 Carol Prettyman 60 F Cottage Grove MN 50:14 49:27 15:55
1583 398 Mandy Ellis 37 F St. Paul MN 54:50 49:33 15:57
1584 1697 Maxwell Rattunde 9 M Bloomington MN 55:02 49:33 15:57
1585 1696 Cidney Rattunde 50 F Bloomington MN 55:02 49:33 15:57
1586 14 Ron Aleshire 36 M Fridley MN 53:54 49:34 15:58
1587 13 Kristi Aleshire 35 F Fridley MN 53:56 49:35 15:58
1588 400 Reid Ellis-Cramer 7 M St. Paul MN 54:49 49:36 15:58
1589 1692 Kelly Rapp 43 F Cannon Falls MN 50:18 49:36 15:58
1590 104 Jenn Befort 41 F Lake City MN 54:42 49:40 15:59
1591 2094 Michelle Vorwerk 21 F Woodbury MN 55:19 49:44 16:01
1592 331 Estelle Denbrook 26 F Waconia MN 54:39 49:50 16:03
1593 1144 Nicole Klaustermeier 26 F Baudette MN 54:40 49:51 16:03
1594 618 Cindy Haugejorde 55 F Bloomington MN 55:24 49:56 16:05
1595 1825 Lauren Schuman 9 F Greenfield MN 50:18 49:59 16:06
1596 1827 Ryan Schuman 6 M Greenfield MN 50:18 50:00 16:06
1597 1824 Joel Schuman 37 M Greenfield MN 50:19 50:00 16:06
1598 1826 Robyn Schuman 37 F Greenfield MN 50:20 50:00 16:06
1599 200 Erin Bugbee 12 F Stillwater MN 53:01 50:02 16:07
1600 201 Rachel Bugbee 44 F Stillwater MN 53:01 50:03 16:07
1601 2791 Bob Bugbee 46 M Stillwater MN 53:02 50:04 16:07
1602 1022 Nicole Jacobs 31 F New Richmond WI 51:06 50:10 16:09
1603 265 Joyce Connolly 59 F River Falls WI 51:06 50:12 16:10
1604 570 Haylee Gunderson 10 F Randolph MN 50:15 50:14 16:10
1605 1286 Sarah Lindahl 33 F Randolph MN 50:15 50:14 16:10
1606 1947 Rachel Stroh 19 F Little Falls MN 51:11 50:19 16:12
1607 2247 Emily Lindquist 16 F St. Paul MN 53:11 50:20 16:12
1608 2216 Jeanette Zaczkowski 61 F St Paul MN 53:12 50:21 16:13
1609 1998 Carol Thoma 38 F Little Falls MN 51:12 50:21 16:13
1610 1945 Alex Stroh 19 M Little Falls MN 51:14 50:22 16:13
1611 694 Beth Huck 33 F Little Falls MN 51:14 50:22 16:13
1612 472 Debbie Fredin 43 F Little Falls MN 51:14 50:23 16:13
1613 434 Catherine Feltes 49 F Prescott WI 51:19 50:29 16:15
1614 583 Jane Hagerman 50 F Saint Cloud MN 51:39 50:32 16:16
1615 1195 Marian Kramer 31 F Saint Paul MN 56:59 50:36 16:17
1616 1396 Angie McHardy 32 F Ellsworth WI 51:08 50:39 16:18
1617 1153 Kathy Kline 32 F Coon Rapids MN 51:08 50:39 16:18
1618 250 Carissa Christenson 23 F Mankato MN 56:57 50:49 16:22
1619 2127 Brianna Webber 23 F Mankato MN 56:58 50:50 16:22
1620 1377 Sarah May 33 F Mankato MN 52:51 50:52 16:23
1621 1952 Kari Studier 31 F Waldorf MN 52:51 50:52 16:23
1622 557 Jen Grosland 44 F Mankato MN 52:52 50:53 16:23
1623 1961 Melissa Sunderman 42 F New Ulm MN 51:56 50:54 16:23
1624 1732 Tanya Roberts 40 F Shakopee MN 51:57 50:55 16:24
1625 1250 Kelli Larson 37 F Owatonna MN 52:53 50:58 16:25
1626 1156 Megan Knoch-Dohlin 24 F Bloomington MN 53:33 51:06 16:27
1627 347 Amy Dohlin 21 F Duluth MN 53:33 51:07 16:27
1628 1561 Dawn Olson 41 F Chaska MN 53:33 51:07 16:28
1629 1314 Lauri Ludewig 31 F New Ulm MN 51:44 51:17 16:31
1630 327 Stacee Demmer 35 F Coon Rapids MN 51:44 51:17 16:31
1631 1177 Cathy Koob 47 F New Ulm MN 51:44 51:18 16:31
1632 624 Melissa Hayes 44 F Ramsey MN 51:59 51:22 16:32
1633 179 Dianne Breyer 49 F Waconia MN 51:53 51:33 16:36
1634 267 Mary Conyne 44 F Bismarck ND 51:44 51:35 16:37
1635 1643 Kristine Pierce 28 F Saint Paul MN 56:54 51:35 16:37
1636 1300 Kathleen Lohmar Exel 35 F St. Anthony MN 51:45 51:36 16:37
1637 1386 Lisa McConnell 48 F Forest Lake MN 56:55 51:36 16:37
1638 3096 Cassidy Jones 31 F Brooklyn Center MN 56:26 51:38 16:38
1639 478 Annah Fritz 13 F Waconia MN 55:01 51:41 16:39
1640 2020 Carol Thuening 51 F Chaska MN 55:01 51:41 16:39
1641 2260 Judy Fritz 45 F Waconia MN 55:01 51:42 16:39
1642 575 Trudi Haag 40 F Harwood ND 52:24 51:44 16:39
1643 416 Andrea Erickson-Berger 34 F Minneapolis MN 58:11 51:44 16:39
1644 1383 Melissa McClure 32 F Farmington MN 58:11 51:44 16:39
1645 39 Karen Anderson 50 F Coon Rapids MN 57:27 51:49 16:41
1646 1972 Linda Swenson 57 F Holyoke MN 57:27 51:49 16:41
1647 1771 Angela Saefke 35 F Fridley MN 58:07 51:51 16:42
1648 1765 Barb Rush 53 F Andover MN 58:08 51:51 16:42
1649 1772 Barbara Saefke 59 F Fridley MN 58:08 51:52 16:42
1650 1889 Vanessa Smits 32 F Fariibault MN 57:00 52:24 16:52
1651 169 Dorothy Braith 48 F Montgomery MN 54:11 52:27 16:53
1652 1442 Shirley Miller 59 F Cannon Falls MN 54:11 52:27 16:53
1653 1272 Mariah Lenway 5 F Faribault MN 57:00 52:29 16:54
1654 576 Gina Haaland 29 F Fariabult MN 57:01 52:29 16:54
1655 2141 Kathy Welch 54 F Farmington MN 54:18 52:33 16:55
1656 1725 Amanda Riley 23 F Burnsville MN 54:17 52:33 16:55
1657 23 Bob Amos 48 M Maplewood MN 53:43 52:36 16:56
1658 2049 Nora Trowbridge 7 F Inver Grove Height MN 53:43 52:36 16:56
1659 501 Tammy Gasperlin 49 F Becker MN 56:28 52:42 16:58
1660 547 Sheri Greenwaldt 32 F Milaca MN 56:28 52:42 16:58
1661 1481 Robin Morris 43 F Champlin MN 53:18 52:56 17:03
1662 1005 Theresa Hurley 42 F Minneapolis MN 53:19 52:56 17:03
1663 1986 Pauline Temple 44 F Becker MN 53:05 52:59 17:04
1664 1887 Tammy Smith 44 F Becker MN 53:05 53:00 17:04
1665 1875 Desiree Slagle 44 F Stillwater MN 53:32 53:01 17:04
1666 1107 Mary Kast 43 F Stillwater MN 53:32 53:02 17:04
1667 1919 Rachel Stauter 12 F Welcome MN 53:32 53:24 17:12
1668 1026 Terri Jacobson-Mclaugh 50 F Rochester MN 53:31 53:26 17:12
1669 594 Cheri Hammel 52 F Eyota MN 53:32 53:27 17:13
1670 680 Joni Horvath 52 F Prior Lake MN 54:52 53:33 17:15
1671 681 Lindsey Horvath 21 F Richfield MN 54:51 53:34 17:15
1672 1980 Kristi Tauer 18 F Prior Lake MN 54:59 53:35 17:15
1673 1981 Maryjo Tauer 46 F Prior Lake MN 54:59 53:36 17:15
1674 1341 George Marazes 48 M Owatonna MN 54:14 53:36 17:16
1675 112 Kimberly Bergan 43 F Prior Lake MN 54:59 53:36 17:16
1676 1342 Melissa Marazes 44 F Owatonna MN 54:14 53:37 17:16
1677 289 Lorri Cullen 47 F St Louis Park MN 59:29 53:50 17:20
1678 534 Sarah Graber 24 F Austin MN 59:29 53:51 17:20
1679 1653 Diane Piper 56 F Rockland WI 56:17 53:54 17:21
1680 691 Heather Hruska 26 F Montrose MN 56:17 53:54 17:21
1681 1501 Theresa Murphy 49 F Delano MN 56:17 53:54 17:21
1682 1994 Andrea Thermos 49 F Eagan MN 54:30 54:08 17:26
1683 1446 Michelle Mirau 37 F Rogers MN 56:29 54:32 17:34
1684 1445 Abigale Mirau 4 F Rogers MN 56:29 54:32 17:34
1685 484 Kate Frohlich 53 F Boulder CO 56:23 54:39 17:36
1686 1309 Lucy Lowry 56 F North Mankato MN 57:21 54:47 17:38
1687 1968 Ann Swartz-Beckius 38 F Mankato MN 57:21 54:47 17:38
1688 2085 Deanna Vastine 28 F Crystal MN 56:26 54:53 17:40
1689 2214 Michelle Yungbauer 45 F Motley MN 56:14 54:55 17:41
1690 1755 Robyn Ruark 45 F Wayzata WA 56:16 54:55 17:41
1691 1524 Jackie Neumann 47 F Fridley MN 56:16 54:57 17:42
1692 205 Jacqueline Burns 47 F Atlanta GA 57:32 55:02 17:43
1693 519 Lori Goble 55 F Eden Prairie MN 55:36 55:02 17:43
1694 1937 Anita Stoering 55 F Sauk Rapids MN 55:36 55:03 17:43
1695 1438 Kristi Miller 40 F Mason City IA 57:50 55:03 17:43
1696 203 Michele Burnett 41 F Plymouth MN 57:50 55:03 17:44
1697 1917 Emily Stauter 10 F Welcome MN 55:20 55:12 17:46
1698 483 Jerry Frohlich 53 M Boulder CO 57:02 55:18 17:48
1699 485 Noah Frohlich 31 M Minneapolis MN 57:02 55:20 17:49
1700 1988 Chelsea Ternes 28 F Bismarck ND 57:04 55:20 17:49
1701 481 Jay Frohlich 54 M Bismarck ND 57:04 55:20 17:49
1702 597 Miyako Hanazuka Frohlic 38 F Minneapolis MN 57:03 55:21 17:49
1703 1418 Linda Melcher 55 F Circle Pines MN 58:56 55:23 17:50
1704 307 Jenny Davern 39 F Burnsville MN 57:23 55:46 17:57
1705 2223 Jeni Zortman 42 F Cambridge MN 59:02 55:56 18:00
1706 1903 Timery Spencer 30 F Isanti MN 59:03 55:56 18:01
1707 1592 Matthew Overholt 14 M Fargo ND 1:03:18 56:08 18:04
1708 368 Ryan Drummond 9 M Fargo ND 1:03:19 56:08 18:05
1709 1047 Michelle Jirik 38 F St. Louis Park MN 56:23 56:10 18:05
1710 356 Brandy Dougherty 36 F White Bear Lake MN 56:24 56:11 18:05
1711 1918 Lynda Stauter 41 F Welcome MN 56:19 56:11 18:05
1712 1850 Julia Sherman 16 F Brooklyn Park MN 56:20 56:13 18:06
1713 650 Kelly Hervin 37 F Saint Paul MN 56:18 56:14 18:06
1714 1075 Tamara Johnson 32 F Coon Rapids MN 56:21 56:15 18:07
1715 367 Megan Drummond 7 F Fargo ND 1:03:29 56:17 18:07
1716 62 Calyn Autry 36 F Brooklyn Park MN 56:24 56:18 18:08
1717 1033 Brandi Janssen 32 F Monticello MN 56:25 56:18 18:08
1718 439 Deanna Fink 50 F Woodbury MN 56:50 56:46 18:17
1719 2281 Teresa Thompson 45 F 1:00:01 56:50 18:18
1720 1978 Leann Tatge 45 F Nerstrand MN 1:00:01 56:50 18:18
1721 1537 Jordanna Novak 27 F Eagan MN 59:04 56:51 18:18
1722 1647 Britain Pink 7 F St. Michael MN 59:23 56:58 18:21
1723 1649 Tara Pink 37 F St. Michael MN 59:27 57:01 18:21
1724 1877 Danielle Slusher 22 F Oakes ND 1:04:26 57:14 18:26
1725 1590 Kaitlyn Overholt 18 F Fargo ND 1:04:26 57:14 18:26
1726 1073 Renae Johnson 30 F Apple Valley MN 57:46 57:14 18:26
1727 1080 Amy Jones 39 F Oakdale MN 1:03:19 57:15 18:26
1728 1055 Chris Johnson 61 F Eagan MN 57:49 57:15 18:26
1729 1461 Brooke Monroe 21 F Dickinson ND 58:06 57:16 18:26
1730 1078 Katrina Johnston-Ruud 28 F Cottage Grove MN 57:49 57:16 18:26
1731 1463 Sheri Monroe 35 F Dickinson ND 58:06 57:16 18:26
1732 1960 Pam Sunder 50 F Bloomington MN 1:03:26 57:22 18:28
1733 1363 Heather Mathis 38 F Ellsworth WI 59:32 57:47 18:36
1734 71 Diane Bailey 39 F Menomonie WI 59:32 57:48 18:37
1735 1560 Bethany Olson 44 F Altoona WI 1:03:24 57:59 18:40
1736 1829 Jennifer Schutz 41 F West Saint Paul MN 1:04:24 58:04 18:42
1737 1747 Sandy Rose 50 F Mahtomedi MN 1:04:28 58:24 18:48
1738 493 Jacki Gale 49 F St. Francis MN 1:04:28 58:25 18:48
1739 117 Karen Bernard 39 F Cottage Grove MN 1:00:49 1:00:04 19:20
1740 1082 Carrie Jones 44 F Eyota MN 1:01:23 1:00:19 19:25
1741 2255 Kristin Gonzalez 54 F Algonquin IL 1:01:23 1:00:20 19:25
1742 279 Cheryl Coutier 38 F Blaine MN 1:06:53 1:00:35 19:30
1743 280 Pat Coutier 67 F Saint Croix Falls WI 1:06:54 1:00:35 19:30
1744 1308 Santina Lovelace 41 F Melrose MN 1:07:50 1:01:39 19:51
1745 68 Jessica Baer 25 F Wayzata MN 1:03:28 1:02:02 19:58
1746 459 Tara Forner 26 F Delano MN 1:08:07 1:02:34 20:09
1747 458 Tana Forner 53 F Annandale MN 1:08:07 1:02:34 20:09
1748 460 Tiffany Forner 29 F Annandale MN 1:08:07 1:02:35 20:09
1749 156 Wendy Bongers 42 F Nerstrand MN 1:08:36 1:05:25 21:04
1750 351 Mary Ellen Bondhus 46 F Faribault MN 1:08:36 1:05:25 21:04
1751 2169 Avisia Whiteman 42 F St. Paul MN 1:08:39 1:05:27 21:04
1752 1872 Heather Skoglund 40 F Blaine MN 1:41:33 1:10:02 22:33
1753 1003 Lindsey Huonder 24 F Lakeville MN 1:47:06 1:15:01 24:09
1754 1004 Susan Huonder 57 F Lakeville MN 1:47:12 1:15:07 24:11
1755 1451 Nyssa Mitchell 27 F Andover MN 1:41:30 1:35:12 30:39
1756 671 Emily Holleran 24 F Lino Lakes MN 1:41:34 1:35:16 30:40
1757 1044 Vanessa Jensen 44 F Owatonna MN 29:20
1758 1118 Maggie Kendall 53 F Fridley MN 31:04
1759 1440 Michelle Miller 35 F Shakopee MN 43:43
1760 2090 Michaella Villarreal 14 F Lakeville MN 54:29
1761 1002 Emily Huonder 21 F Lakeville MN 54:29
1762 1334 Larisa Manger 44 F Stillwater MN 1:08:29
1763 381 Jennifer Durst 38 F Saint Paul MN 1:08:29
1764 2238 Patricia Durst 44 F St. Paul MN 1:08:29
1765 470 Katrina Frank 22 F Granite Falls MN 1:11:39
1766 469 Kathy Frank 58 F Granite Falls MN 1:11:53
results by Final Time www.finaltiming.com
*****************************AGE GROUP PLACEMENT********************************
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Troy Pappas Delano MN 14 M 20:50
2 Max Lauerman Eden Prairie MN 11 M 21:44
3 Koji Suga Lilydale MN 13 M 21:52
4 Thomas Horn Howard Lake MN 13 M 22:38
5 William Gerber Grantsburg WI 9 M 23:11
6 Aiden Holmes Roseville MN 11 M 23:35
7 Orin Mely Hartland MN 13 M 23:46
8 Max Bergner Maiden Rock WI 8 M 23:47
9 Josh Elstad Lakeville MN 13 M 23:47
10 Brennan Bauer Shakopee MN 14 M 24:43
11 Benjamin Levin Minneapolis MN 14 M 24:56
12 Jon Faber Mountain Lake MN 12 M 25:43
13 Mace Herrig Mountain Lake MN 10 M 25:46
14 Donovan Peterson Minneapolis MN 14 M 26:03
15 Andrew Indovina Lakeville MN 11 M 26:31
16 Luc Bertossi Waconia MN 11 M 27:17
17 Camden Ludeman Lake Crystal MN 10 M 27:48
18 Sam Elstad Lakeville MN 12 M 28:05
19 John McKernon Lakeville MN 12 M 28:06
20 Reese Dodd Woodbury MN 11 M 28:35
21 Noah Bridges Richfield MN 13 M 28:37
22 Johnathan Durbin Apple Valley MN 12 M 28:37
23 Blake Donabauer Albany MN 10 M 28:59
24 Ian Hensley Rochester MN 10 M 30:30
25 Garrett Bates Pine Island MN 14 M 31:29
26 Lucas Frana Shakopee MN 12 M 33:25
27 Charles Peterson Loretto MN 9 M 33:36
28 Benjamin Forsman Mpls MN 13 M 34:33
29 Anthony Reyes Montevideo MN 13 M 34:33
30 Roman Jones West Lakeland MN 11 M 35:01
31 John Stromberg Arden Hills MN 10 M 35:53
32 Mitchell Westrum New Richland MN 14 M 36:14
33 Marcus King Melrose MN 12 M 36:42
34 Weston Pink St. Michael MN 9 M 37:21
35 Griffin Jones West Lakeland MN 8 M 38:00
36 Ian Indovina Lakeville MN 9 M 42:15
37 Ben Morrison Chanhassen MN 11 M 43:00
38 Maxwell Rattunde Bloomington MN 9 M 49:33
39 Reid Ellis-Cramer St. Paul MN 7 M 49:36
40 Ryan Schuman Greenfield MN 6 M 50:00
41 Matthew Overholt Fargo ND 14 M 56:08
42 Ryan Drummond Fargo ND 9 M 56:08
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Gracie Gerber Grantsburg WI 12 F 22:54
2 Avery Daley Hastings MN 10 F 24:30
3 Katie Smith Minnetonka MN 14 F 24:54
4 Sophia Pappas Delano MN 14 F 25:31
5 Erin Bauer Shakopee MN 12 F 25:53
6 Jade Mely Hartland MN 11 F 26:31
7 Kendra Besser Woodbury MN 11 F 27:02
8 Maddie Guler Pelican Rapids MN 12 F 27:12
9 Kathryn Sundquist Brainerd MN 12 F 27:25
10 Ashley Miller Baxter MN 12 F 27:27
11 Kendra Hartmann Janesville MN 13 F 27:57
12 Asjha Quade Watkins MN 14 F 28:32
13 Carli Christensen Litchfield MN 14 F 28:32
14 Katie Langenfeld Princeton MN 12 F 28:35
15 Mara Mathison Maple Grove MN 14 F 28:36
16 Ashley Cordt Buffalo MN 13 F 29:00
17 Georgia Dodd Woodbury MN 14 F 29:13
18 Rachel Guler Pelican Rapids MN 10 F 29:31
19 Megan Moland Lakeville MN 14 F 29:38
20 Anna Joswiak Lakeville MN 13 F 29:39
21 Kennedy Penk Litchfield MN 14 F 29:50
22 Rachel Vander Weit Prior Lake MN 13 F 30:20
23 Riley Golberg Elko MN 14 F 30:22
24 Teagan Rudstrom Brainerd MN 10 F 30:23
25 Mikaylie Sosnowski Eden Prairie MN 11 F 30:32
26 Ashley Rothmeier Clements MN 13 F 30:51
27 Ashlee Drew 14 F 30:51
28 Abigail Thomas Loretto MN 14 F 31:00
29 Claudia Schuler Delano MN 13 F 31:00
30 Sabrina Lehne Mankato MN 11 F 31:02
31 Briana Neri Roseville MN 13 F 31:03
32 Morgan Kranz Sauk Centre MN 14 F 31:06
33 Sidney McConkey Brainerd MN 14 F 31:21
34 Ashley Huber East Gull Lake MN 14 F 31:22
35 Bailey Murphy Faribault MN 14 F 31:27
36 Alexia Scott Foley MN 14 F 31:34
37 Emily Keenan Monticello MN 14 F 31:51
38 Iris Shipley Ridgeland WI 12 F 31:52
39 Claire Myers Eagan MN 12 F 32:19
40 McKenzie Keeney Shafer MN 11 F 32:32
41 Kelsey Madden Franconia Twp MN 10 F 32:33
42 Samantha Morrison Chanhassen MN 9 F 32:35
43 Leah Orman Shoreview MN 10 F 32:50
44 Abby Larson Faribault MN 11 F 32:52
45 Morgan Langer Saint Paul MN 11 F 32:52
46 Amalie Christensen Northfield MN 14 F 32:55
47 Fiona Schotz Woodbury MN 10 F 32:59
48 Isabel Kenkel Saint Paul MN 11 F 33:07
49 Mea Drake Bay City WI 11 F 33:17
50 Kelly Kotten Albany MN 12 F 33:28
51 Hanna Nelson Shoreview, Mn MN 11 F 33:29
52 Hailey Westrum New Richland MN 12 F 33:47
53 Brooke Kotten Albany MN 10 F 33:55
54 Grace Tietz Woodbury MN 11 F 34:04
55 Maurya Johnson New Richland MN 14 F 34:26
56 Malinda Beason Minneapolis MN 12 F 34:33
57 Kelsey Stroot Brainerd MN 13 F 34:51
58 Lauren Stolski Baxter MN 13 F 34:51
59 Delaney Lardy Woodbury MN 12 F 35:04
60 Mikyla Poissant Fertile MN 8 F 35:19
61 Sierra Mathison Maple Grove MN 13 F 35:35
62 Summer Nevenhoven Big Lake MN 12 F 35:44
63 P Harris Lakeville MN 12 F 36:49
64 M Harris Lakeville MN 11 F 36:51
65 Anika Lunde Lakeville MN 12 F 36:52
66 Reagan Mathistad Waconia MN 10 F 37:11
67 Isabelle Vos St. Cloud MN 8 F 37:31
68 Olivia Ohman Maple Grove MN 14 F 37:51
69 Makenzi Rhoades Ellendale MN 13 F 38:29
70 Hannah Tietz Woodbury MN 14 F 38:52
71 Mary Lindquist St Paul MN 12 F 39:01
72 Tara Lindquist St Paul MN 13 F 39:10
73 Malia Hunt Faribault MN 10 F 39:16
74 Taylor Stanaway Andover MN 11 F 40:58
75 Evie Bair Mpls MN 12 F 41:01
76 Madelyn Frana Shakopee MN 14 F 41:03
77 Christina Carlson Columbia Heigh MN 11 F 41:42
78 Jae Faber Mountain Lake MN 13 F 42:47
79 Mackenzie Bain Roseville MN 10 F 43:28
80 Alli Rinehart Elk River MN 7 F 43:29
81 Karly McKeague White Bear Lak MN 10 F 43:48
82 Maddy Ellis-Cramer St. Paul MN 9 F 45:07
83 Katie Weidt Hugo MN 14 F 45:10
84 Abigail Weidt Hugo MN 10 F 45:10
85 Madison Drummond Fargo ND 14 F 45:14
86 Michaela Overholt Fargo ND 12 F 45:14
87 Ariana Johnson Minneapolis MN 14 F 45:47
88 Samantha Hamann Cannon Falls MN 13 F 46:16
89 Madeline Igo St. Paul MN 11 F 46:26
90 Mikayla Savig Faribault MN 12 F 47:00
91 Berkley Hagedorn Granada MN 7 F 47:24
92 Lilyann Gingras Somerset WI 11 F 47:33
93 Emily Shearer Cottage Grove MN 12 F 47:51
94 Anna Shearer Cottage Grove MN 14 F 47:52
95 Jade Douglas Pine Island MN 14 F 48:25
96 Katilynn Swanson Pine Island MN 14 F 48:26
97 Cheyenne Douglas Pine Island MN 7 F 48:26
98 Lauren Schuman Greenfield MN 9 F 49:59
99 Erin Bugbee Stillwater MN 12 F 50:02
100 Haylee Gunderson Randolph MN 10 F 50:14
101 Annah Fritz Waconia MN 13 F 51:41
102 Mariah Lenway Faribault MN 5 F 52:29
103 Nora Trowbridge Inver Grove He MN 7 F 52:36
104 Rachel Stauter Welcome MN 12 F 53:24
105 Abigale Mirau Rogers MN 4 F 54:32
106 Emily Stauter Welcome MN 10 F 55:12
107 Megan Drummond Fargo ND 7 F 56:17
108 Britain Pink St. Michael MN 7 F 56:58
109 Michaella Villarreal Lakeville MN 14 F
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Zachary Mely Hartland MN 15 M 19:41
2 Carter Kranz Sauk Centre MN 16 M 20:41
3 Samuel Olson Woodbury MN 15 M 24:47
4 Andrew Flatt Lomira WI 15 M 24:56
5 Daniel Levin Minneapolis MN 17 M 24:57
6 Conrad Christensen Northfield MN 18 M 25:31
7 Zachary Johnson Rochester MN 15 M 39:45
8 Austin Johnson Ham Lake MN 18 M 48:36
9 Alex Stroh Little Falls MN 19 M 50:22
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Shaelyn Sorensen Lake Elmo MN 17 F 18:03
2 Erika Nolby Maplewood MN 15 F 18:04
3 Marissa Carlson Fosston MN 16 F 19:37
4 Krista Mathes Hudson WI 16 F 23:35
5 Rachel Wall Saint Paul MN 17 F 23:54
6 Margaret Harings Eagan MN 16 F 23:59
7 Breanna Thompson Sauk Centre MN 16 F 24:16
8 Meghan Blood Chaska MN 15 F 24:20
9 Micaela Besser Woodbury MN 16 F 25:27
10 Susan Porter Coon Rapids MN 16 F 26:13
11 Kelsey Jonason Brooklyn Park MN 16 F 26:14
12 Delaney Simmons Sioux Falls SD 15 F 26:16
13 Tori Morgan Elk River MN 16 F 26:38
14 Erika Gudmundson Becker MN 19 F 26:46
15 Molly Klima New Germany MN 15 F 27:05
16 Emily Israelson Staples MN 17 F 27:15
17 Jenna Scheffert Northfield MN 16 F 27:32
18 Margaret Olson Woodbury MN 15 F 27:49
19 Sara Flatt Lomira WI 17 F 27:51
20 Sydney Lieffort New Richmond WI 19 F 27:55
21 Molly Oace Minneapolis MN 15 F 28:19
22 Gabrielle Hansen North St Paul MN 19 F 28:37
23 Hannah Thurman Waconia MN 15 F 29:02
24 Katie Blood Chaska MN 17 F 30:22
25 Kylee Drew 19 F 30:51
26 Kylee Gannon Apple Valley MN 17 F 31:19
27 Erin Jones St. Louis Park MN 16 F 31:20
28 Courtney Staudinger Waite Park MN 19 F 31:57
29 Cameo Poissant Fertile MN 17 F 32:29
30 Danielle Piper Rockland WI 19 F 32:58
31 Megan Warneke Zumbrota MN 18 F 33:14
32 Amber Mitchell Zumbrota MN 15 F 33:14
33 McKay Zurn Cottage Grove MN 18 F 33:22
34 Haley Schindler Lakeville MN 16 F 33:23
35 Emily Ladd Staples MN 16 F 33:30
36 Yana Walljasper Minneapolis MN 17 F 34:39
37 Ramsey Schell Cottage Grove MN 16 F 35:03
38 Morgan Weller Belgrade MN 15 F 36:04
39 Bailey Buccholz Brooten MN 15 F 36:04
40 Emilee Gohl St.Paul MN 19 F 36:19
41 Paige Ammermann St. Paul MN 19 F 36:28
42 Lindsey Lewis Coon Rapids MN 19 F 36:38
43 Kelsi Walters Minnetonka MN 16 F 37:05
44 Lauren Martinson Wyoming MN 19 F 37:21
45 Cara Knutson Annandale MN 16 F 37:22
46 Caitlin Nelson Delano MN 19 F 37:35
47 Amanda Beckwith North Branch MN 19 F 37:56
48 Danielle Page Cambridge MN 18 F 38:22
49 Peyton Sorensen Lake Elmo MN 15 F 38:27
50 Ihra Venice Gomez Eagan MN 17 F 39:03
51 Katrina Page Cambridge MN 18 F 39:06
52 Haley Barton Onalaska WI 17 F 39:17
53 Elizabeth Durbin Ham Lake MN 16 F 39:23
54 Sydney Richardson Blaine MN 16 F 39:23
55 Tori Wilke Weston WI 19 F 39:26
56 Jessica Wilke Weston WI 17 F 39:42
57 Savannah Mark Bay City WI 17 F 40:30
58 Shannon Stroh Plymouth MN 19 F 41:47
59 Kelsey Stevens 19 F 42:02
60 Suzanne Myers River Falls WI 16 F 42:42
61 Ginette Groh Duluth MN 19 F 44:35
62 Molly Frandle Duluth MN 18 F 44:36
63 Faith Marty Duluth ND 18 F 44:36
64 Kjersti Haugen Winger MN 19 F 45:46
65 Maggie Hohlen Elk River MN 16 F 46:07
66 Brenna Ogara Rogers MN 17 F 46:34
67 Carlee Bebeau Stillwater MN 18 F 47:06
68 Katelyn Lacroix Wayzata MN 17 F 47:08
69 Kyrie Vandegrift St. Cloud MN 18 F 47:10
70 Rachel Stroh Little Falls MN 19 F 50:19
71 Emily Lindquist St. Paul MN 16 F 50:20
72 Kristi Tauer Prior Lake MN 18 F 53:35
73 Julia Sherman Brooklyn Park MN 16 F 56:13
74 Kaitlyn Overholt Fargo ND 18 F 57:14
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Adam Thompson Manbel WI 25 M 19:24
2 Adam Swenson Zimmerman MN 22 M 22:42
3 Micheal Mahacek 28 M 23:12
4 Michael Dashner Minneapolis MN 28 M 23:34
5 Travis Dockter Rochester MN 25 M 25:53
6 Brian Priebe Shakopee MN 28 M 25:53
7 Kelvin Hagen Oakdale MN 28 M 27:22
8 Elijah Gelhaus Algona IA 21 M 27:30
9 Keith Judes Sauk Centre MN 20 M 27:56
10 Andrew Greseth St Paul MN 26 M 30:57
11 Jonathan Thompson Apple Valley MN 26 M 30:57
12 Mat Koppang Minnetonka MN 24 M 31:03
13 Perry Johnson Bloomington MN 28 M 31:23
14 Caitlen Qualley Lakeville MN 24 M 31:55
15 Cole Coyle Minnesota City MN 29 M 31:59
16 Matthew Copler Byron MN 24 M 33:06
17 Jake Higgins Blaine MN 22 M 33:18
18 Adam Pierce Saint Paul MN 29 M 35:15
19 Jacob Tieszen Maple Grove MN 23 M 35:58
20 James Renville Shakopee MN 23 M 36:20
21 Jacob Fischer Sleepy Eye MN 25 M 38:40
22 Michael Tieszen Rogers MN 25 M 39:54
23 Dakota Poissant Fertile MN 20 M 45:44
24 Emily Gresbrink Rochester MN 23 M 48:14
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Alyssa Wojack Coon Rapids MN 21 F 19:45
2 Tanya Thompson Manbel WI 22 F 21:39
3 Katie Kending Lino Lakes, MN 28 F 22:52
4 Meredith Meyer Cold Spring MN 20 F 24:39
5 Jessie Mosier Burnsville MN 22 F 24:56
6 Sarah Engdahl Sartell MN 29 F 24:57
7 Missy Bolton Farmington MN 29 F 25:28
8 Rebecca Froehlich Murdock MN 27 F 25:37
9 Alexis Philaya Zimmerman MN 22 F 25:53
10 Cindy Terrones Renville MN 28 F 25:53
11 Emily Nelson Blaine MN 25 F 26:13
12 Amanda Morris Oakdale MN 27 F 26:16
13 Rachel Buche South Saint Pa MN 25 F 26:36
14 Ariel Orcutt Minneapolis MN 23 F 26:44
15 Jessica Bohlken Hastings MN 23 F 26:45
16 Kiley Schmidt Rochester MN 22 F 26:50
17 Monica Coyle Minnesota City MN 28 F 26:51
18 Laura Feyma Amery WI 26 F 27:23
19 Krystle Kaderlik Prior Lake MN 26 F 27:26
20 Jessie Fowler Eagle Lake MN 23 F 27:32
21 Brittany Oakman Virginia MN 22 F 27:34
22 Lindsey Hughes North Mankato MN 25 F 27:53
23 Jami John Sauk Centre MN 21 F 27:56
24 Sadie Klaverkamp Becker MN 26 F 28:03
25 Lana Carlson White Bear Lak MN 27 F 28:08
26 Lisa Carlson Harris MN 25 F 28:08
27 Jenna Osborn Winnebago MN 23 F 28:09
28 Melissa Schnickels Coon Rapids MN 26 F 28:12
29 Amanda Telschow Minneapolis MN 28 F 28:25
30 Brooke Anderson Glenville MN 29 F 28:27
31 Kelsey Wilson New Hope MN 24 F 28:33
32 Kate Bissig Hiawatha IA 25 F 28:37
33 Emily Nichols Inver Grove He MN 20 F 28:39
34 Jessie Stuntebeck Chisholm MN 28 F 28:46
35 Heather West Albany MN 27 F 28:58
36 Whitney Kaehr Apple Valley MN 27 F 29:02
37 Elizabeth Alsleben Olivia MN 26 F 29:03
38 Kathryn Hagan Shoreview MN 21 F 29:09
39 Randi Thompson Plymouth MN 24 F 29:11
40 Megan Arndt Minnetonka MN 21 F 29:12
41 Sarah Pierson Baudette MN 25 F 29:19
42 Daizy Bonilla Bentonville AR 24 F 29:24
43 Jai Rademacher Savage MN 29 F 29:31
44 Annamarie Martino Plymouth MN 22 F 29:39
45 Erin Ingli River Falls WI 21 F 29:44
46 Jamie Harris Onalaska WI 27 F 29:45
47 Emily Thorson Chaska MN 24 F 29:51
48 Brittany Cook Danube MN 24 F 29:54
49 Lindsey Pytleski Welcome MN 27 F 29:59
50 Ashley Valek Blooming Prair MN 29 F 29:59
51 Rachael Halvorson Vadnais Height MN 27 F 30:00
52 Krystal Hamski Minneapolis MN 28 F 30:07
53 Lindsey Fraser Hibbing MN 29 F 30:16
54 Stephanie Boe Prior Lake MN 28 F 30:41
55 Jessica McIntyre Coon Rapids MN 24 F 30:44
56 Kellie Webster Eagan MN 26 F 30:45
57 Rachel Vold Blaine MN 22 F 30:54
58 Calyssa Chock Blaine MN 21 F 30:56
59 Paige Skeie Coon Rapids MN 22 F 30:57
60 Maggie Kinney Woodbury MN 27 F 31:02
61 Amanda Trusty Minnetonka MN 27 F 31:02
62 Kjirsten Bauer Minnetonka MN 24 F 31:04
63 Savannah Sauer Sheldon IA 27 F 31:08
64 Jessica Gasca Olivia MN 25 F 31:09
65 Emily Montonye Eagan MN 22 F 31:17
66 Maggie Johnson Bloomington MN 28 F 31:23
67 Stacy Sulzynski Maplewood MN 29 F 31:27
68 Leah Weber Richfield MN 25 F 31:29
69 Tanya Brown Maplewood MN 27 F 31:32
70 Kylie Anderson Minneapolis MN 24 F 31:52
71 Jessica Monsrud Shakopee MN 26 F 31:53
72 Kelly Thompson Delano MN 28 F 31:55
73 Emily Bathen St. Cloud MN 23 F 31:58
74 Callie Doffing Hampton MN 24 F 32:02
75 Katharine Borg Forest Lake MN 26 F 32:12
76 Amanda Jackson Dodge Center MN 20 F 32:13
77 Karen Duffy Minneapolis MN 23 F 32:16
78 Jenna Carlson Algona IA 22 F 32:19
79 Morgan Walters Amboy MN 23 F 32:22
80 Angie Meiners-Walters Bloomington MN 29 F 32:31
81 Kaarina Alfors New Brighton MN 28 F 32:36
82 Megan Schimek Pine Island MN 28 F 32:37
83 Taylor Grabinoski Armstrong IA 22 F 32:38
84 Erin Mills Woodbury MN 25 F 32:42
85 Karen Knutson Fergus Falls MN 25 F 32:44
86 Kelly Jensen Oakdale MN 26 F 32:49
87 Jenna Rinken Cedar Falls IA 26 F 32:50
88 Amy Holm Albertville MN 25 F 32:52
89 Kari Cooper Sauk Rapids MN 21 F 32:53
90 Nicole Presler Hopkins MN 25 F 33:02
91 Heather Sanftner Mora MN 28 F 33:03
92 Tiffany Elness Princeton MN 28 F 33:11
93 Marie Zeug Marshall MN 20 F 33:11
94 Abigail Paulson Marshall MN 23 F 33:12
95 Missi Odden Blaine MN 22 F 33:15
96 Angela Bird Blaine MN 22 F 33:15
97 Meghan Flattery Duluth MN 22 F 33:17
98 Laura Rhode Minneapolis MN 23 F 33:17
99 Amy Sienko St Anthony MN 22 F 33:19
100 Noelle Van Valkenburgh Tonka Bay MN 22 F 33:22
101 Katie Lacina Ames IA 23 F 33:26
102 Nichole Harris Cedar Rapids IA 22 F 33:27
103 Jessica Moore Woodbury MN 22 F 33:31
104 Katie Triplett New Hope MN 22 F 33:31
105 Kristin Koester Somerset WI 28 F 33:36
106 Jaclyn Schlichter Blooming Prair MN 28 F 33:37
107 Erin Krohn Nicollet MN 29 F 33:43
108 Stacy Moores Big Lake MN 24 F 33:49
109 Jema Marsolek Eagan MN 27 F 33:55
110 Kasey Allman South St Paul MN 26 F 33:58
111 Alyssa Cook Farmington MN 29 F 34:04
112 Annie Riley St. Paul, Mn 5 MN 27 F 34:05
113 Lindsay Miller St. Louis Park MN 28 F 34:06
114 Alexis Sherman New Prague MN 23 F 34:11
115 Christine Priebe Shakopee MN 27 F 34:17
116 Kellie Allman Eagan MN 29 F 34:17
117 Molly Ohm Galesville WI 25 F 34:19
118 Kristina Stuntebeck Saint Paul MN 20 F 34:23
119 Kaitlin Johnson Minneapolis MN 28 F 34:25
120 Elyse Lundberg Inver Grove He MN 28 F 34:26
121 Catherine Stuntebeck New Brighton MN 22 F 34:28
122 Ashleigh Lippert Hampton MN 25 F 34:31
123 Alison Willford Eden Prairie MN 29 F 34:45
124 Lexy Drysdale Lake Crystal MN 29 F 34:48
125 Alissa Klemmer St. Cloud MN 24 F 34:49
126 Chelsea Anderson Williams MN 22 F 34:56
127 Bethany Ramler Avon MN 27 F 35:01
128 Melissa Wacker Monticello MN 24 F 35:01
129 Marie Rosonke New Hampton IA 26 F 35:04
130 Leah Johnson White Bear Lak MN 23 F 35:09
131 Taylor Walters Minnetonka MN 20 F 35:14
132 Stephanie Schultz St. Paul MN 25 F 35:16
133 Alanna Schindelholz Golden Valley MN 25 F 35:31
134 Alyssa Weyer Princeton MN 25 F 35:32
135 Melissa Fisher Hibbing MN 29 F 35:34
136 Taylor Stolquist Maple Grove MN 23 F 35:35
137 Maria Owen Apple Valley MN 21 F 35:58
138 Britney Lingl Willmar MN 25 F 36:01
139 Liz Glisczinski New Prague MN 24 F 36:13
140 Dani Vetrano Buffalo MN 22 F 36:26
141 Ashley Blaha Monticello MN 24 F 36:29
142 Leigha Scholtz Eagan MN 27 F 36:39
143 Brittney Skoug Marshfield WI 26 F 36:47
144 Ashley Spindler Stevens Point WI 28 F 36:48
145 Emily Karl Auburndale WI 20 F 36:48
146 Ashley Crabtree Farmington MN 26 F 36:49
147 Betsy Waugaman Farmington MN 28 F 36:50
148 Sarah Cooke Blooming Prair MN 29 F 36:55
149 Krista Zarling Rochester MN 27 F 36:59
150 Alyson Montplaisir Bloomington MN 26 F 37:00
151 Courtney Dawson Monticello MN 26 F 37:01
152 Rebecca Burkhart Saint Paul MN 29 F 37:01
153 Amanda Abrahamson Hudson WI 29 F 37:13
154 Sarah Whebbe Burnsville MN 29 F 37:13
155 Kendyl Arey Ham Lake MN 26 F 37:36
156 Taylor Peterson Maple Grove MN 21 F 37:39
157 Alyssa Jerulle Side Lake MN 27 F 37:41
158 Amanda Tan Shakopee MN 21 F 37:43
159 Maria Murphy Minneapolis MN 26 F 37:45
160 Alison Ober West Saint Pau MN 27 F 37:45
161 Cheryl Grider Eagan MN 29 F 37:47
162 Nicole Schlangen Prior Lake MN 28 F 37:48
163 Nickie Welsh St. Louis Park MN 29 F 37:48
164 Tara Bierman Deforest WI 25 F 38:00
165 Sarah Warmka Sauk Rapids MN 29 F 38:06
166 Ericka Joecks Waseca MN 27 F 38:07
167 Alexis Kim Waterloo IA 27 F 38:09
168 Darci Tiedemann Melvin IA 25 F 38:19
169 Tracey Robinson Janesville MN 25 F 38:28
170 Myranda Splett Janesville MN 25 F 38:29
171 Xong Lor Fayetteville AR 27 F 38:39
172 Lindsay Knott Minneapolis MN 26 F 38:39
173 Meghan Knott Raymond MN 28 F 38:40
174 Julia Strand Janesville MN 29 F 38:40
175 Alicia Corich Minneapolis MN 29 F 38:40
176 Katie Isenberg Spring Valley MN 25 F 38:43
177 Becky Kulstad River Falls WI 29 F 39:02
178 Tawnee Henry Stacy MN 25 F 39:06
179 Jen Saver Oakdale MN 27 F 39:07
180 Lauren Mattson Hudson WI 23 F 39:16
181 Marisa Kenjalo Nashwauk MN 29 F 39:26
182 Andrea Richardson Ham Lake MN 21 F 39:30
183 Elizabeth Slama Coon Rapids MN 21 F 39:31
184 Jennifer Lawrence Owatonna MN 23 F 39:34
185 Amanda Otto Elk River MN 23 F 39:38
186 Jessica Janca Prior Lake MN 25 F 39:39
187 Sarah Trussell Blaine MN 29 F 39:54
188 Brooke Perillo Brooklyn Park MN 25 F 39:55
189 Kaylee Hansen South St. Paul MN 25 F 39:55
190 Wendy Fink Sauk Rapids MN 27 F 40:27
191 Michelle Lavine Eden Valley MN 21 F 40:28
192 Amie Shirkey Fargo ND 25 F 40:37
193 Samantha Plante Coon Rapids MN 24 F 40:42
194 Rebecca Haworth Apple Valley MN 29 F 40:54
195 Sara Gliniany Saint Louis Pa MN 29 F 40:56
196 Molly Buchtman Rochester MN 27 F 41:28
197 Amy Heisler Rochester MN 27 F 41:30
198 Sidney Tolo Minneapolis MN 20 F 41:37
199 Laura Larsen Rochester MN 29 F 41:39
200 Heidi Scheffler Maple Grove MN 29 F 41:39
201 Ashley Peterson Lake City MN 24 F 41:39
202 Sarah Morgan Lake City MN 24 F 41:40
203 Emily Rasmussen Baldwin WI 28 F 41:45
204 Kathryn Etterman East Gull Lake MN 20 F 41:53
205 Tiffany Etterman East Gull Lake MN 22 F 41:53
206 Aimee Eriksen White Bear Lak MN 27 F 41:55
207 Kelly Waterman Minneapolis MN 28 F 41:57
208 Rachel Krohn Williams MN 22 F 41:59
209 Kelly Schmitt Burnsville MN 26 F 42:40
210 Aekta Vasavada Saint Paul MN 24 F 43:01
211 Katie Scofield Hibbing MN 25 F 43:03
212 Kristen Budahn Glencoe MN 26 F 43:03
213 Kathryn Scislow Duluth MN 20 F 43:04
214 Christina Tracy Austin MN 29 F 43:08
215 Chiara Aziz Hopkins MN 26 F 43:10
216 Samantha Broders Saint Paul MN 25 F 43:11
217 Cristina Mitchell Circle Pines MN 24 F 44:18
218 Megan Lesage Lino Lakes MN 29 F 44:26
219 Jana Lithyouvong Brooklyn Park MN 28 F 44:45
220 Jenna Tieszen Rogers MN 26 F 44:53
221 Jessica Edge Blooming Prair MN 29 F 45:12
222 Ashley Faydo Maple Grove MN 23 F 45:50
223 Elizabeth Cerny Eau Claire WI 28 F 46:07
224 Mandy Heitman Lake City MN 25 F 46:21
225 Melissa Heitman Lake City MN 27 F 46:21
226 Natalie Dahlquist Minneapolis MN 27 F 46:23
227 Tina Moulton Eagan MN 29 F 46:30
228 Brittany Eichten St. Louis Park MN 26 F 46:41
229 Heather Weniger Waconia MN 26 F 46:57
230 Carryn Broich Bloomington MN 25 F 46:58
231 Angie Elton Hutchinson MN 26 F 46:58
232 Natasha Vandegrift-Marti St Cloud MN 23 F 47:04
233 Paige Bebeau Stillwater MN 20 F 47:06
234 Tana Kosloske Fargo ND 25 F 47:08
235 Anna Doornink Ellsworth WI 28 F 47:25
236 Allisa Koch White Bear Lak MN 26 F 47:34
237 Kayla Kujak Onalska WI 21 F 47:41
238 Kristen Mitrenga Apple Valley MN 23 F 48:00
239 Christina Vantassel Osceola WI 29 F 48:02
240 Amber Reed Pigeon Falls WI 27 F 48:31
241 Danielle Johnson Circle Pines MN 25 F 48:36
242 Dayna Johnson Circle Pines MN 20 F 48:37
243 Angelina Wicks St Clair MN 28 F 48:53
244 Jessica Halvorson Atwater MN 29 F 48:57
245 Ashlee Beam Spicer MN 23 F 48:58
246 Ashley Kalkbrenner Litchfield MN 22 F 49:25
247 Michelle Vorwerk Woodbury MN 21 F 49:44
248 Estelle Denbrook Waconia MN 26 F 49:50
249 Nicole Klaustermeier Baudette MN 26 F 49:51
250 Carissa Christenson Mankato MN 23 F 50:49
251 Brianna Webber Mankato MN 23 F 50:50
252 Megan Knoch-Dohlin Bloomington MN 24 F 51:06
253 Amy Dohlin Duluth MN 21 F 51:07
254 Kristine Pierce Saint Paul MN 28 F 51:35
255 Gina Haaland Fariabult MN 29 F 52:29
256 Amanda Riley Burnsville MN 23 F 52:33
257 Lindsey Horvath Richfield MN 21 F 53:34
258 Sarah Graber Austin MN 24 F 53:51
259 Heather Hruska Montrose MN 26 F 53:54
260 Deanna Vastine Crystal MN 28 F 54:53
261 Chelsea Ternes Bismarck ND 28 F 55:20
262 Jordanna Novak Eagan MN 27 F 56:51
263 Danielle Slusher Oakes ND 22 F 57:14
264 Brooke Monroe Dickinson ND 21 F 57:16
265 Katrina Johnston-Ruud Cottage Grove MN 28 F 57:16
266 Jessica Baer Wayzata MN 25 F 1:02:02
267 Tara Forner Delano MN 26 F 1:02:34
268 Tiffany Forner Annandale MN 29 F 1:02:35
269 Lindsey Huonder Lakeville MN 24 F 1:15:01
270 Nyssa Mitchell Andover MN 27 F 1:35:12
271 Emily Holleran Lino Lakes MN 24 F 1:35:16
272 Emily Huonder Lakeville MN 21 F
273 Katrina Frank Granite Falls MN 22 F
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Brendon Kryzer Stillwater MN 38 M 19:41
2 Aaron Johnson Hammond WI 33 M 20:08
3 Scott Degroot Brooklyn Cente MN 35 M 22:14
4 Brandon Kending Lino Lakes, MN 34 M 22:48
5 Brandon Homb Hastings MN 38 M 22:59
6 Justin Halvorson Vadnais Height MN 32 M 23:10
7 Chad Carter Maple Grove MN 39 M 24:53
8 Jerome Otten New Brighton MN 37 M 25:06
9 Nathan Brinkman Mountain Lake MN 35 M 26:31
10 Tom Apse Alexandria MN 39 M 26:49
11 Travis Ahrens Owatonna MN 34 M 27:13
12 Jeff Davern Burnsville MN 39 M 27:17
13 Peter Mauseth Prior Lake MN 39 M 27:33
14 Chuck Bornhoeft Blaine MN 34 M 27:46
15 Tony Davis Rosemount MN 37 M 27:51
16 Chad Ramler Avon MN 30 M 28:14
17 Kristofor Olson Winona MN 30 M 29:15
18 Brian Emery Apple Valley MN 30 M 32:11
19 Scott Howell White Bear Lak MN 32 M 32:20
20 Greg Olson Baldwin WI 36 M 32:30
21 Mark Theobald Stewartville MN 30 M 32:58
22 John Behl Raymond MN 31 M 33:00
23 Steven Hobbs Saint Paul MN 33 M 33:09
24 Matt McCrorey Saint Paul MN 30 M 34:24
25 Derrick Berg Maple Grove MN 30 M 34:47
26 Peter Gabrelcik Blaine MN 39 M 34:48
27 Josh Farmer White Bear Tow MN 35 M 35:59
28 Sarah Robinson Lakeville MN 32 M 36:30
29 Dana Larson Minnetonka MN 34 M 36:36
30 Matt Walters Bloomington MN 30 M 36:53
31 Corey Owens Henderson NV 35 M 37:26
32 Bryon Houlgrave West Des Moine IA 38 M 37:36
33 Shawn Kinzel Minneapolis MN 38 M 40:48
34 Landon Cerny Eau Claire WI 30 M 42:10
35 Michael McMillan Excelsior MN 31 M 44:17
36 Ron Aleshire Fridley MN 36 M 49:34
37 Joel Schuman Greenfield MN 37 M 50:00
38 Noah Frohlich Minneapolis MN 31 M 55:20
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Kelly Brinkman St Louis Park MN 32 F 16:19
2 Julia Weiskopf White Bear Tow MN 37 F 19:21
3 Shannan Houghton Sartell MN 38 F 21:33
4 Viet-Hanh Winchell Stillwater MN 30 F 22:54
5 Amy Thompson Delano MN 32 F 23:13
6 Tina Czech Shoreview MN 30 F 23:33
7 Kari Whitlock Baxter MN 36 F 23:50
8 Jessica Potter Plymouth MN 30 F 23:53
9 Gaelle Denais-Kruse Marshall MN 37 F 24:04
10 Barbara Carver Sartell MN 34 F 24:19
11 Sara Scott Foley MN 39 F 24:23
12 Becky Degroot Brooklyn Cente MN 35 F 24:27
13 Susan Sirek Shakopee MN 34 F 24:35
14 Jackie Daley Hastings MN 39 F 24:37
15 Tracy Hoeschen Albany MN 33 F 24:44
16 Shannon Bendson Brainerd MN 32 F 24:54
17 Lori Lindell New Market MN 39 F 25:05
18 Amanda Abrahamson Superior WI 34 F 25:08
19 Rachel Otten New Brighton MN 35 F 25:25
20 Diana Meyer Hastings MN 39 F 25:34
21 Roxanne Hall Isanti MN 39 F 25:37
22 Sara Johnson Shakopee MN 36 F 25:46
23 Kelly Gerber Grantsburg WI 39 F 25:49
24 Andrea Brinkman Mountain Lake MN 33 F 25:52
25 Tina Bross Ham Lake MN 39 F 25:55
26 Brenda Peterson New Prague MN 39 F 26:19
27 Monisha Walters Minneapolis MN 30 F 26:20
28 Christy Hammerstrom Saint Paul MN 38 F 26:30
29 Carla Valadez St. Paul MN 31 F 26:33
30 Amanda Guler Pelican Rapids MN 36 F 26:39
31 Amber Fischer Maplewood MN 31 F 26:41
32 Sara Van Beck Freeport MN 37 F 26:42
33 Toni Apse Alexandria MN 36 F 26:53
34 Leanne Goerz Monticello MN 38 F 26:54
35 Shelley Meacham Emerald WI 39 F 26:54
36 Tammy Davis Bloomington MN 31 F 26:57
37 Kami Teters Albertville MN 35 F 27:09
38 Amy Gallick Hudson WI 35 F 27:10
39 Shannon McDonough-Nelson Lino Lakes MN 31 F 27:18
40 Amy Koprek Monticello MN 37 F 27:19
41 Heidi Doering-Resch Courtland MN 33 F 27:24
42 Jessica Markfort Oakdale MN 30 F 27:26
43 Hilary Biegler Becker MN 35 F 27:27
44 Amy Gauer Hanover MN 36 F 27:29
45 Kari Thompson Sauk Centre MN 38 F 27:40
46 Amy Krahn Mantorville MN 38 F 27:47
47 Sheila Radel Cottage Grove MN 39 F 27:48
48 Breanna Ludeman Lake Crystal MN 35 F 27:48
49 Shanna Swanson Minneapolis MN 34 F 27:49
50 Dana Anderson Cedar MN 30 F 27:53
51 Sarah Muir Andover MN 30 F 28:03
52 Kristel Linn Lino Lakes MN 32 F 28:07
53 Amy Hoyt Bloomington MN 35 F 28:08
54 Tabitha Smith Saint Paul MN 32 F 28:15
55 Tanya Sargeant Sauk Rapids MN 33 F 28:23
56 Carisae Elverud Plymouth MN 34 F 28:23
57 Melody Johnson Coon Rapids MN 38 F 28:24
58 Anna Smith Saint Paul MN 30 F 28:24
59 Kim Jaeger Woodbury MN 38 F 28:25
60 Megan Thorson Glenville MN 32 F 28:27
61 Ann Sorenson New Richland MN 32 F 28:27
62 Cornelia Hagedorn Granada MN 33 F 28:36
63 Tara Bursey Saint Michael MN 39 F 28:50
64 Michelle Kortan Sauk Centre MN 38 F 28:51
65 Lisa Bush Monticello MN 33 F 28:52
66 Rachel Robinson Monticello MN 35 F 28:53
67 Jennifer Jenss Montevideo MN 31 F 28:53
68 Amanda Pickett Sartell MN 32 F 28:57
69 Denell Kruse Sartell MN 39 F 28:57
70 Katie Blanchette Lakeville MN 34 F 29:03
71 Nicole Durbin Apple Valley MN 38 F 29:11
72 Jessica Guile Woodbury MN 37 F 29:13
73 Jill Liberty Elko MN 39 F 29:14
74 Gaoly Fitch Albertville MN 33 F 29:19
75 Kathy Heimer New Prague MN 36 F 29:20
76 Melissa Gylling Farmington MN 37 F 29:29
77 Sarah Carrico Roseville MN 35 F 29:31
78 Anne Sherod Savage MN 37 F 29:32
79 Jennifer Estochen Woodbury MN 36 F 29:33
80 Joyel Billings Stewartville MN 38 F 29:42
81 Tina Davis Rosemount MN 36 F 29:42
82 Renee Sanborn St Francis MN 39 F 29:46
83 Sheri Block Monticello MN 38 F 29:52
84 Becky Hagan Apple Valley MN 36 F 29:55
85 Kathy Nicklay Stewartville MN 36 F 29:55
86 Brianna Johnson Albertville MN 32 F 29:57
87 Jennifer Aanerud Monticello MN 37 F 29:59
88 Lora Smith Sauk Rapids MN 33 F 30:04
89 Cindy Myhre Eden Prairie MN 37 F 30:05
90 Kimberly Keul Burnsville MN 39 F 30:05
91 Ellen Jackson Lindstrom MN 34 F 30:08
92 Lisa Christensen Farmington MN 38 F 30:08
93 Jessica Johnson Kenyon MN 36 F 30:12
94 Lisa Bauer Faribault MN 34 F 30:13
95 Michele Monroe Andover MN 38 F 30:14
96 Lucy Amundson Zimmerman MN 33 F 30:15
97 Leslie Arnold Nisswa MN 38 F 30:15
98 Abbie Reinert St. Joseph MN 34 F 30:16
99 Heather Czechowicz Shakopee MN 33 F 30:24
100 Emily Rolek Burnsville MN 33 F 30:29
101 Megan Bresnahan Coon Rapids MN 35 F 30:29
102 Beth Bornhoeft Blaine MN 34 F 30:34
103 Amber Barthel Little Falls MN 32 F 30:34
104 Stacy Kronberg Apple Valley MN 36 F 30:34
105 Chris Neblett Waconia MN 37 F 30:35
106 Jessica Otten Winsted MN 32 F 30:35
107 Catherine Mandle Minneapolis MN 39 F 30:40
108 Caryn Gunkel Woodbury MN 39 F 30:44
109 Dove Mitchell Eagan MN 38 F 30:45
110 Jessica Turner Farmington MN 36 F 30:56
111 Rochelle Tillison Farmington MN 34 F 30:57
112 Sara Sherwood Rochester MN 32 F 30:58
113 Jolene Swanson Kasson MN 33 F 30:59
114 Rae Fields Osceola WI 38 F 30:59
115 Amy Philpot Northfield MN 36 F 30:59
116 Kim Day Saint Paul MN 31 F 31:04
117 Hollie Carr Saint Paul MN 35 F 31:05
118 Danielle Shaw Pillager MN 32 F 31:06
119 Kristin Laberee Clear Lake WI 31 F 31:13
120 Erin Williamson Amery WI 36 F 31:14
121 Dorian Sjogren Sauk Rapids MN 35 F 31:17
122 Melissa Orsburne Blaine MN 35 F 31:18
123 Jennifer Nygaard Monticello MN 33 F 31:20
124 Emily Mann Waconia MN 36 F 31:20
125 Danielle Shockman Braham MN 31 F 31:26
126 Amanda Saugen Rochester MN 30 F 31:27
127 Stacy Murphy Faribault MN 36 F 31:30
128 Jamie Fischer Minneapolis MN 31 F 31:30
129 Kristin Williams Minneapolis MN 31 F 31:30
130 Tiffany Thiel-Mosher Apple Valley MN 39 F 31:32
131 Sheri Anderson Lakeville MN 39 F 31:33
132 Jackie Shoop St.Paul MN 38 F 31:33
133 Shauna Krautkremer Brainerd MN 32 F 31:33
134 Jennifer Hesli Stacy MN 36 F 31:42
135 Molly Krienke Monticello MN 34 F 31:44
136 Lisa Thorson Clinton MN 36 F 31:45
137 Emily Jagodzinske Sherburn MN 38 F 31:47
138 Kristi Linn Maple Grove MN 36 F 31:47
139 Sarah Fredrickson Hayfield MN 38 F 31:51
140 Sara Adams St. Michael MN 35 F 31:51
141 Linda Skala Owatonna MN 33 F 31:53
142 Joy Shipley Ridgeland WI 37 F 31:54
143 Beth Day Kentwood LA 34 F 31:59
144 Jennifer McNeal Lakeville MN 37 F 31:59
145 Rachel Olson Hampton MN 38 F 32:02
146 Carissa Kahnke Waseca MN 33 F 32:03
147 Amy Koltes Sartell MN 37 F 32:07
148 Leah Krig Fridley MN 33 F 32:08
149 Julie Dengerud Grove City MN 37 F 32:08
150 Megan Hoekstra Grove City MN 36 F 32:09
151 Katie Linn Maple Grove MN 31 F 32:15
152 Melanie Linn Maple Grove MN 34 F 32:17
153 Julie Haefner Walker IA 37 F 32:18
154 Amie Howell White Bear Lak MN 35 F 32:21
155 Rebekah Dalen Minneapolis MN 35 F 32:29
156 Lisa Johnson East Bethel MN 37 F 32:29
157 Lisa Thistle Mounds View MN 35 F 32:34
158 Nicole Clark St. Michael MN 38 F 32:34
159 Tina Maros Milaca MN 32 F 32:37
160 Erin Madden Shafer MN 36 F 32:37
161 Darci Prochniak Armstrong IA 32 F 32:37
162 Clare Reitsma Carver MN 36 F 32:42
163 Laura Simmer Fergus Falls MN 31 F 32:44
164 Rachel Fisk Cottage Grove MN 35 F 32:45
165 Heather Roering Belgrade MN 35 F 32:46
166 Samantha Manzke Princeton MN 32 F 32:47
167 Tracey Watson Renville MN 32 F 32:48
168 Kristin Setzke Marengo WI 37 F 32:56
169 Monica Graske Bay City WI 33 F 32:56
170 Elizabeth Klobucher Minneapolis MN 30 F 32:57
171 Megan Hamilton Stewartville MN 31 F 32:58
172 Amber Peltier Cottage Grove MN 34 F 33:00
173 Pamela Glick Roberts WI 30 F 33:01
174 Darla Anderson Mora MN 39 F 33:01
175 Sarah Schladweiler Otsego MN 38 F 33:06
176 Lisa Maas Monticello MN 36 F 33:06
177 Jodee Butkowski Hanover MN 39 F 33:07
178 Kortney Columbus Apple Valley MN 32 F 33:09
179 Janelle Billigmeier Hugo MN 31 F 33:10
180 Beth Bilyeu Shell Rock IA 37 F 33:15
181 Allison Hoffman Prior Lake MN 39 F 33:16
182 Amy Larsen Forest Lake MN 34 F 33:16
183 Cari Mohwinkel Mounds View MN 39 F 33:18
184 Elyse Sienko White Bear La MN 30 F 33:19
185 Melissa McKirahan Shakopee MN 34 F 33:19
186 Jackie Huiskes Shakopee MN 30 F 33:19
187 Sarah Jamieson Forest Lake MN 32 F 33:21
188 Tamara Fladung Chaska MN 34 F 33:22
189 Stephanie Pereboom Scandia MN 33 F 33:24
190 Molly Wellner Belle Plaine MN 33 F 33:24
191 Christina Blees Cottage Grove MN 35 F 33:24
192 Melissa Larson Eagan MN 34 F 33:25
193 Melanie Huber Rowe New Richmond WI 39 F 33:25
194 Jennifer Teigen Mora MN 33 F 33:26
195 Mary Bostrom Minnetonka MN 31 F 33:33
196 Kirsten Olsen Saint Paul MN 37 F 33:33
197 Jen Kondes Apple Valley MN 35 F 33:38
198 Jennifer Dunham New Ulm MN 32 F 33:44
199 Adrean Weldele Buffalo MN 38 F 33:51
200 Deirdre Olson Prior Lake MN 35 F 33:55
201 Jolene Kotten Albany MN 36 F 33:57
202 Stephanie Campbell Hudson WI 35 F 33:59
203 Deanna Cross Hanover MN 39 F 34:02
204 Ashley Rooney Champlin MN 30 F 34:07
205 Alisha Stevenson Falcon Heights MN 36 F 34:09
206 Ralynn Thompson Minnneapolis MN 37 F 34:17
207 Amanda Cotton St. Paul MN 36 F 34:21
208 Katie Schulte Princeton MN 33 F 34:22
209 Kim Shaff Apple Valley MN 38 F 34:29
210 Ann Hess Sauk Centre MN 39 F 34:31
211 Erin Manthey St Paul MN 31 F 34:33
212 Margaret Berndt Rochester MN 33 F 34:37
213 Christine Schutta Forest Lake MN 35 F 34:41
214 Jessica Ostendorf Roseville MN 38 F 34:44
215 Tracie Conlon Hopkins MN 36 F 34:45
216 Erin Gurda Minneapolis MN 32 F 34:45
217 Heidi Fletcher St Joseph MN 31 F 34:45
218 Sarah Welper Stewartville MN 30 F 34:46
219 Karla Kottke Kasson MN 31 F 34:46
220 Stacey Decker Maple Grove MN 34 F 34:47
221 Tammi Greenough Lake Crystal MN 39 F 34:48
222 Crystal Dahlberg Prior Lake MN 31 F 34:48
223 Nicole Crooks Prior Lake MN 37 F 34:50
224 Carrie Drzewiecki Eden Prairie MN 31 F 34:51
225 Jessica Rutledge Montpelier LA 36 F 34:57
226 Kathryn Sarnecki Maplewood MN 34 F 34:57
227 Melissa Hobbs Saint Paul MN 34 F 34:58
228 Nicole Gosling Sartell MN 34 F 34:58
229 Melissa Nelsen Big Lake MN 31 F 35:03
230 Jennifer Sherman Lonsdale MN 35 F 35:04
231 Amy Nordquist Minneapolis MN 33 F 35:15
232 Heather Greenwalt Saint Paul MN 38 F 35:15
233 Jody Enter New Ulm MN 34 F 35:18
234 Rebecca Potts Hudson WI 35 F 35:19
235 Shannon Sherman New Prague MN 37 F 35:22
236 Charlotte Michel Eagle Lake MN 35 F 35:28
237 Ellen Kottke Eden Prairie MN 31 F 35:30
238 Kelli Martinson Hibbing MN 32 F 35:34
239 Kate Engelman Lakeville MN 30 F 35:38
240 Ingrid Martinez 34 F 35:43
241 Serina Nelson Hartland MN 34 F 35:44
242 Rachel Mueller Rochester MN 30 F 35:44
243 Beth Larsen Melrose MN 39 F 35:49
244 Mollie Dusha Melrose MN 37 F 35:49
245 Emily Milles Saint Paul MN 33 F 35:57
246 Janette Stenzel Shakopee MN 38 F 36:02
247 Laurie Gregor Ashland WI 36 F 36:03
248 Ann Gage River Falls WI 37 F 36:03
249 Danielle Lentsch Isanti MN 32 F 36:06
250 Michelle Behl Raymond MN 30 F 36:06
251 Jennifer Kraft Boehm Mandan ND 33 F 36:06
252 Katie Wrich Oakdale MN 37 F 36:11
253 Kathrine Oxford Inver Grove He MN 34 F 36:13
254 Becky Raasoch Plover WI 39 F 36:15
255 Lindze Swenson Holyoke MN 31 F 36:16
256 Jennifer Nelson Saint Paul MN 37 F 36:16
257 Sarah Golly Stanchfield MN 31 F 36:17
258 Katrina Orbin Rosemount MN 31 F 36:27
259 Kelly Farmer White Bear Tow MN 34 F 36:33
260 Amy Long Minneapolis MN 39 F 36:35
261 Amy Orbeck Belgrade MN 33 F 36:41
262 Julie Ross Woodbury MN 36 F 36:43
263 Kelly Phillips Champlin MN 33 F 36:43
264 Shannon Carlson Cambridge MN 32 F 36:45
265 Courtney Wilman Mounds View MN 31 F 36:45
266 Kristine Prescott White Bear Lak MN 34 F 36:45
267 Kelly Larson Minnetonka MN 32 F 36:46
268 Amber Lemiux Maple Lake MN 31 F 36:47
269 Samantha Carlson Annandale MN 32 F 36:48
270 Shannon Demgen Blaine MN 31 F 36:50
271 Allison Hassenfitz 30 F 36:50
272 Tia Radant Apple Valley MN 36 F 36:51
273 Brenda Yohannes River Falls WI 39 F 36:52
274 Kimberly Miller Rochester MN 31 F 36:55
275 Julie Rochford Eden Prairie MN 32 F 36:58
276 Carrie Thompson Monticello MN 34 F 36:59
277 Randi Setter Hugo MN 39 F 37:00
278 Beth Hilden Lakeville MN 36 F 37:04
279 Megan Grimwood Eagan MN 34 F 37:05
280 Mindy Burrows Osceola WI 33 F 37:06
281 Whitney Owens Henderson NV 34 F 37:08
282 Sarah Shaw White Bear Lak MN 37 F 37:13
283 Barbara Sherwood Coon Rapids MN 36 F 37:16
284 Amber Kramer Eagan MN 36 F 37:16
285 Jennifer Bartlett Zimmerman MN 38 F 37:25
286 Laci Jepsen 35 F 37:27
287 Becky Vos St. Cloud MN 32 F 37:32
288 Stephanie Dennis Cottage Grove MN 32 F 37:35
289 Zoe Hruby Maplewood MN 39 F 37:36
290 Jennifer Chapman Pennock MN 37 F 37:37
291 Krissy Kreitzer Cresco IA 32 F 37:38
292 Jill Pravatiner Mn MN 31 F 37:39
293 Emily Dunn Minneapolis MN 37 F 37:44
294 Lucia Tapia-Sanchez South St. Paul MN 30 F 37:45
295 Thalina Kleis Brooklyn Cente MN 36 F 37:49
296 Holly Booth Cold Spring MN 31 F 38:06
297 Hadassah Ugalde Rosemount MN 34 F 38:07
298 Tiffany Briggs Crookston MN 33 F 38:09
299 Jennifer Haynes Woodbury MN 39 F 38:13
300 Jaime Stanley Richfield MN 37 F 38:15
301 Amy Baldwin Farmington MN 37 F 38:26
302 Melanie Ahrens Red Wing MN 38 F 38:31
303 Beth Muehlenhardt Belle Plaine MN 31 F 38:33
304 Delony Langer-Anderson Saint Paul MN 39 F 38:39
305 Tiffany Johnson Raymond MN 31 F 38:39
306 Christine Jorgensen Prior Lake MN 36 F 38:42
307 Allison Byron Saint Paul MN 33 F 38:47
308 Samantha Ahrens Owatonna MN 31 F 38:48
309 Brianne Jones Apple Valley MN 33 F 38:52
310 Amy Otte Randolph MN 34 F 38:54
311 Lisa Haugrud Harris MN 37 F 38:59
312 Rachel Heikes Braham MN 38 F 38:59
313 Tara Langevin Faribault MN 37 F 39:04
314 Amanda McCarthy Hudson WI 39 F 39:11
315 Rita Jordi Onalaska MN 34 F 39:17
316 Heidi Aschenbrenner Hudson WI 39 F 39:19
317 Marie Denais Woodbury MN 35 F 39:27
318 Jennifer Little Apple Valley MN 39 F 39:27
319 Tami Gunter Deerwood MN 34 F 39:30
320 Erika Weymann Forest Lake MN 33 F 39:30
321 Nicole Poweu New Ulm MN 33 F 39:34
322 Kerry Huffman Hastings MN 39 F 39:41
323 Joanne Dold Hastings MN 39 F 39:41
324 Shannon Rhoades Ellendale MN 37 F 39:42
325 Kelly Kienholz Cologne MN 38 F 39:49
326 Santina Melendez St. Paul MN 35 F 39:51
327 Colleen Oslund Monticello MN 36 F 39:52
328 Shannon Reagan Monticello MN 36 F 39:52
329 Amber Mehrkens Zumbro Falls MN 33 F 40:01
330 Terri Arens Loretto MN 35 F 40:20
331 Jenny Ludwig Lonsdale MN 30 F 40:24
332 Stacy Graham Foley MN 35 F 40:27
333 Tara Vondrasek Northfield MN 34 F 40:33
334 Brooke Blaschka Phillips WI 31 F 40:35
335 Dolly Mark Bay City WI 39 F 40:38
336 Keri Kramer Hudson WI 35 F 40:41
337 Brenda Richardson River Falls WI 31 F 40:43
338 Kjersti Bohrer Eagan MN 37 F 40:43
339 Melissa Nielsen Apple Valley MN 30 F 40:43
340 Lorien Auer Minneapolis MN 33 F 40:48
341 Sonia Huerta St. Paul MN 31 F 40:53
342 Laura Brown Shakopee MN 37 F 40:54
343 Chelsey Barnes Minneapolis MN 30 F 40:57
344 Alyssa Purdy St. Paul MN 38 F 41:01
345 Angie Smith Menomonie WI 31 F 41:06
346 Melanie Small Minneapolis MN 31 F 41:06
347 Jennifer Wulf Waconia MN 38 F 41:06
348 Heidi Gommer Elk River MN 38 F 41:07
349 Amy Savage Minneapolis MN 34 F 41:10
350 Michele Uecker Monticello MN 37 F 41:22
351 Kellie Kiefer Owatonna MN 31 F 41:25
352 Colleen Ronningen Rochester MN 31 F 41:26
353 Katie Tricker Stewartville MN 32 F 41:27
354 Melissa Tricker-Klar Stewartville MN 37 F 41:28
355 Heather Sand Farmington MN 36 F 41:38
356 Stacey Pinski Phillips WI 34 F 41:38
357 Sara Elder Minneapolis MN 36 F 41:38
358 Nicole Nee Richfield MN 32 F 41:45
359 Nicolette Rusch Hammond WI 32 F 42:08
360 Belinda Utsch Big Lake MN 37 F 42:12
361 Angela Stevens Mahtomedi MN 38 F 42:19
362 Kim Deiss-Nelson Prescott WI 36 F 42:24
363 Rachel Rollie Saint Michael MN 39 F 42:26
364 Arin Knutson Bloomington MN 35 F 42:26
365 Alison Pye Farmington MN 38 F 42:27
366 Farrah Koktavy Faribault MN 30 F 42:38
367 Heather Anderson-Simola Big Lake MN 31 F 42:49
368 Adrianne Isenberg Rochester MN 32 F 42:54
369 Nichole Bryant Shakopee MN 33 F 42:57
370 Michelle McMurphy Waseca MN 34 F 42:58
371 Angi Helland Lyle MN 38 F 43:01
372 Glenda Decapia Eagan MN 38 F 43:13
373 Paula Hermansen Balsam Lake WI 36 F 43:28
374 Peggy Hermansen New Richmond WI 38 F 43:29
375 Kelly Jackson Ramsey MN 32 F 43:29
376 Sarah Buystedt Albertville MN 32 F 43:39
377 Karen Diehl Otsego MN 32 F 43:40
378 Heather Williams Lonsdale MN 33 F 43:42
379 Tamara Engel Lake Crystal MN 31 F 43:58
380 Katherine Nesheim Brooklyn Park MN 31 F 43:59
381 Jennifer Gall Mantorville MN 38 F 44:01
382 Stephanie McMillan Excelsior MN 32 F 44:17
383 Ashley Hensch Sibley IA 30 F 44:23
384 Theresa Jenness Rosemount MN 39 F 44:46
385 Tena Thompson Viroqua WI 36 F 44:47
386 Laura Kycek Rochester MN 31 F 45:02
387 Sarah Loiotile Minneapolis MN 34 F 45:08
388 Robyn Vaneps Cyrus MN 39 F 45:30
389 Janelle Krchnavy Shakopee MN 37 F 45:38
390 Amy Johnson Minneapolis MN 35 F 45:50
391 Kelly Hauer Richfield MN 34 F 46:03
392 Mary Larson Saint Cloud MN 32 F 46:03
393 Dara Swanson Hibbing MN 32 F 46:26
394 Alison Talley St. Louis Park MN 34 F 46:26
395 Ellen Igo St Paul MN 33 F 46:26
396 Trisha Hoel Bloomington MN 32 F 46:28
397 Laura Hogberg Annandale MN 35 F 46:28
398 Kari Cahn Rosemount MN 38 F 46:35
399 Katy Bonnstetter Saint Paul MN 37 F 46:48
400 Sherri Berch West Des Moine IA 39 F 47:03
401 Amy Wayda Minneapolis MN 33 F 47:05
402 Kate Smith-Thompson St. Paul MN 36 F 47:12
403 Tracy Larson Hugo MN 37 F 47:18
404 Cynthia Zinniel Grey Eagle MN 34 F 47:19
405 Tonya Weller Belfrade MN 38 F 47:19
406 Kristi Gingras Somerset WI 34 F 47:33
407 Michelle Regan Stillwater MN 35 F 47:33
408 Sara Sofie Hudson WI 38 F 47:33
409 Charlotte Drone Minneapolis MN 38 F 48:00
410 Katie Lynch West St. Paul MN 30 F 48:03
411 Megan Hanna Roseville MN 34 F 48:05
412 Kimberly Blaisdell Blaine MN 37 F 48:05
413 Taresa Hamann Cannon Falls MN 39 F 48:12
414 Brigid Dahl St. Paul MN 37 F 48:18
415 Corrine Mattson Alden MN 30 F 48:27
416 Tracy Marsolek Independence WI 35 F 48:32
417 Kelly Witte Independence WI 32 F 48:32
418 Melissa Lorenz Madison Lake MN 33 F 48:53
419 Jen Juliar St Clair MN 37 F 48:53
420 Nichol Davis St Cloud MN 39 F 48:58
421 Tammy Petz Mountain Iron MN 39 F 49:01
422 Ashley Anderson Kasson MN 31 F 49:04
423 Jenee Winter Baldwin WI 39 F 49:11
424 Mandy Ellis St. Paul MN 37 F 49:33
425 Kristi Aleshire Fridley MN 35 F 49:35
426 Robyn Schuman Greenfield MN 37 F 50:00
427 Nicole Jacobs New Richmond WI 31 F 50:10
428 Sarah Lindahl Randolph MN 33 F 50:14
429 Carol Thoma Little Falls MN 38 F 50:21
430 Beth Huck Little Falls MN 33 F 50:22
431 Marian Kramer Saint Paul MN 31 F 50:36
432 Angie McHardy Ellsworth WI 32 F 50:39
433 Kathy Kline Coon Rapids MN 32 F 50:39
434 Sarah May Mankato MN 33 F 50:52
435 Kari Studier Waldorf MN 31 F 50:52
436 Kelli Larson Owatonna MN 37 F 50:58
437 Lauri Ludewig New Ulm MN 31 F 51:17
438 Stacee Demmer Coon Rapids MN 35 F 51:17
439 Kathleen Lohmar Exel St. Anthony MN 35 F 51:36
440 Cassidy Jones Brooklyn Cente MN 31 F 51:38
441 Andrea Erickson-Berger Minneapolis MN 34 F 51:44
442 Melissa McClure Farmington MN 32 F 51:44
443 Angela Saefke Fridley MN 35 F 51:51
444 Vanessa Smits Fariibault MN 32 F 52:24
445 Sheri Greenwaldt Milaca MN 32 F 52:42
446 Michelle Mirau Rogers MN 37 F 54:32
447 Ann Swartz-Beckius Mankato MN 38 F 54:47
448 Miyako Hanazuka Frohlic Minneapolis MN 38 F 55:21
449 Jenny Davern Burnsville MN 39 F 55:46
450 Timery Spencer Isanti MN 30 F 55:56
451 Michelle Jirik St. Louis Park MN 38 F 56:10
452 Brandy Dougherty White Bear Lak MN 36 F 56:11
453 Kelly Hervin Saint Paul MN 37 F 56:14
454 Tamara Johnson Coon Rapids MN 32 F 56:15
455 Calyn Autry Brooklyn Park MN 36 F 56:18
456 Brandi Janssen Monticello MN 32 F 56:18
457 Tara Pink St. Michael MN 37 F 57:01
458 Renae Johnson Apple Valley MN 30 F 57:14
459 Amy Jones Oakdale MN 39 F 57:15
460 Sheri Monroe Dickinson ND 35 F 57:16
461 Heather Mathis Ellsworth WI 38 F 57:47
462 Diane Bailey Menomonie WI 39 F 57:48
463 Karen Bernard Cottage Grove MN 39 F 1:00:04
464 Cheryl Coutier Blaine MN 38 F 1:00:35
465 Michelle Miller Shakopee MN 35 F
466 Jennifer Durst Saint Paul MN 38 F
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Wade Bergner Maiden Rock WI 46 M 17:17
2 Joe Fletcher Apple Valley MN 45 M 20:07
3 Dave Worsell St Paul MN 41 M 21:43
4 Dale Nelson Delano MN 49 M 22:00
5 Nicholas Plowman Dodge Center MN 42 M 23:02
6 Scott Holmes Roseville MN 40 M 24:16
7 Matthew Plowman Minneapolis MN 45 M 25:00
8 Eric Peterson Minneapolis MN 45 M 26:07
9 Timothy Allen Prior Lake MN 42 M 26:15
10 Pete Davis Bloomington MN 40 M 27:02
11 Jeffrey Shaw White Bear Lak MN 41 M 27:56
12 Jc Hoyt Bloomington MN 49 M 28:08
13 Kenneth Wild New Brighton MN 46 M 28:12
14 George Vander Weit Prior Lake MN 45 M 30:21
15 Mark Kranz Sauk Centre MN 48 M 31:05
16 Bil Keenan Monticello MN 48 M 31:52
17 Eric Schotz Woodbury AL 41 M 33:00
18 Jeff Copler Byron MN 49 M 33:03
19 Curtis Kenkel St Paul MN 44 M 33:07
20 Jeff Kondes Apple Valley MN 47 M 33:39
21 Bill Lehne Mankato MN 43 M 33:46
22 Gerald Thompson Apple Valley MN 49 M 34:21
23 Dale Lewis Coon Rapids MN 49 M 35:09
24 Dain Ingebretson St. Paul MN 40 M 35:16
25 Travis Straumann Minneapolis MN 42 M 35:20
26 Jon Medo Owatonna MN 44 M 37:09
27 Norm Jones West Lakeland MN 43 M 38:01
28 Michael Smith Cottage Grove MN 42 M 40:17
29 Don Drummond Fargo ND 44 M 40:53
30 Craig Faber Mountain Lake MN 43 M 42:51
31 Grant Morrison Chanhassen MN 47 M 43:01
32 Mike Bain Roseville MN 42 M 43:29
33 Matt Dahl Saint Paul MN 41 M 48:18
34 Bob Bugbee Stillwater MN 46 M 50:04
35 Bob Amos Maplewood MN 48 M 52:36
36 George Marazes Owatonna MN 48 M 53:36
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Jennifer Glass Edina MN 40 F 21:05
2 Theresa Kavouras Lakeville MN 47 F 21:21
3 Janine Desplinter Rogers MN 49 F 22:50
4 Nicole Schwalbe Owatonn MN 43 F 23:53
5 Dawn Reckard 44 F 24:13
6 Christine Olmanson St. Peter MN 43 F 24:45
7 Shari King Oakdale MN 42 F 24:57
8 Annie Avery Austin MN 44 F 25:01
9 Sheila Engert Woodbury MN 46 F 25:10
10 Lora Robinson Birnamwood WI 43 F 25:12
11 Susan Jensen Cherokee IA 42 F 25:16
12 Julie Magera Sartell MN 47 F 25:21
13 Marie Malinowski Eagan MN 44 F 25:22
14 Ingrid Blair Hudson WI 49 F 25:36
15 Stacy Penk Litchfield MN 40 F 25:42
16 Amy Anderson Mora MN 41 F 25:49
17 Dione Bailey Cottage Grove MN 45 F 26:12
18 Laura Bauer Shakopee MN 45 F 26:15
19 Gina Morgan Elk River MN 41 F 26:40
20 Christine Anderson Big Lake MN 46 F 26:53
21 Wendy Richardson Cherokee IA 42 F 26:53
22 Sheri Tischer Lake Elmo MN 45 F 26:59
23 Jo Foust New Prague MN 46 F 27:11
24 Angela Cunningham Eagan MN 46 F 27:15
25 Erin Schneider Shoreview MN 40 F 27:17
26 Annamaria Hernandez Inver Grove He MN 43 F 27:18
27 Tamara Schindler Lakeville MN 44 F 27:24
28 Kelly Robillard Virginia MN 43 F 27:24
29 Jessica Hahn Apple Valley MN 41 F 27:31
30 Charlotte Lee Saint Cloud MN 49 F 27:33
31 Anita Koep Oak Grove MN 42 F 27:42
32 Tracey Kroeker Woodbury MN 43 F 27:43
33 Laura Arndt Minnetonka MN 49 F 27:47
34 Suzanne Anderson Northfield MN 48 F 27:54
35 Nicole Denekamp Becker MN 43 F 27:59
36 Lisa Horn Howard Lake MN 47 F 28:01
37 Patricia Schmaltz Farmington MN 45 F 28:13
38 Rita Healy Maple Grove MN 47 F 28:20
39 Carolyn Milano Delano MN 47 F 28:21
40 Lisa Braun Forest Lake MN 48 F 28:22
41 Kyrsten Hughes Amery WI 42 F 28:27
42 Cindy Schneider Oakdale MN 47 F 28:28
43 Theresa Lovdahl Nerstrand MN 45 F 28:31
44 Kelly Beckwith North Branch MN 45 F 28:32
45 Angie Seiberlich Mahtomedi MN 45 F 28:36
46 Deborah Besser Woodbury MN 46 F 28:36
47 Amy Mathison Maple Grove MN 46 F 28:36
48 Karen Otto Owatonna MN 47 F 28:39
49 Lisa Abrahamson Monticello MN 48 F 28:41
50 Julie Mathes Hudson WI 45 F 28:43
51 Tricia Menth Monticello MN 47 F 28:43
52 Jen Schuler Delano MN 43 F 28:45
53 Shari Hendren Two Harbors MN 43 F 28:45
54 Melanie Keister Blaine MN 49 F 28:46
55 Richelle Vroman Baxter MN 41 F 28:49
56 Dawn Jenniges Saint Michael MN 40 F 28:50
57 Carrie Scardigli Andover MN 45 F 28:52
58 Roxanne Hansen Hugo MN 40 F 28:55
59 Ann Flatt Lomira WI 46 F 29:00
60 Valarie Sanders Lakeville MN 42 F 29:00
61 Shirin Saadat Saint Paul MN 49 F 29:01
62 Shelly Kryzer Stillwater MN 40 F 29:07
63 Cindy Barta Apple Valley MN 43 F 29:10
64 Beth Olson Woodbury MN 46 F 29:15
65 Kyann Graham Farmington MN 42 F 29:15
66 Melissa Zurn Cottage Grove MN 45 F 29:15
67 Elisia Heidt Waterloo IA 46 F 29:15
68 Kelley Zilles Woodbury MN 49 F 29:15
69 Danielle Lardy Woodbury MN 42 F 29:16
70 Mona Hoeft Rochester MN 49 F 29:18
71 Amy Peterson Saint Michael MN 42 F 29:23
72 Michele Raymond Rochester MN 43 F 29:31
73 Kelly Thurmes Cottage Grove MN 41 F 29:31
74 Laura Iversen Big Lake MN 45 F 29:36
75 Michele Pedersen Maplewood MN 47 F 29:37
76 Dana Kress Coon Rapids MN 45 F 29:38
77 Tamy Munsen Mankato MN 42 F 29:39
78 Maria Tompkins Lake Elmo MN 41 F 29:44
79 Amy Jarpe Stillwater MN 44 F 29:53
80 Katie Kaminski Mn MN 42 F 29:54
81 Amy Potts Williams MN 41 F 30:03
82 Joyce Meyer Cold Spring MN 46 F 30:07
83 Krista Sale Marshall WI 42 F 30:07
84 Mary Idso Woodbury MN 47 F 30:15
85 Sandra Peterson Mpls MN 49 F 30:15
86 Julie Klima New Germany MN 41 F 30:16
87 Joyce Nesler Dover MN 45 F 30:16
88 Wendy Buche Woodbury MN 47 F 30:21
89 Karen McQuoid Isle MN 47 F 30:23
90 Heidi Rudstrom Brainerd MN 47 F 30:24
91 Staci Dahl Fernandez Lake Elmo MN 43 F 30:27
92 Lisa Holsten Stillwater MN 47 F 30:28
93 Stacy Terebayza Coon Rapids MN 41 F 30:29
94 Kelly McConkey Brainerd MN 44 F 30:29
95 Kristin Lauerman Eden Prairie MN 44 F 30:30
96 Marj Ryan Mahtomedi MN 46 F 30:30
97 Lynn Sosnowski Eden Prairie MN 44 F 30:32
98 Allison Egner Burnsville MN 42 F 30:33
99 Virginia Williams Farmington MN 48 F 30:36
100 Nancy Wickard Inver Grove He MN 46 F 30:38
101 Michelle Wild New Brighton MN 46 F 30:39
102 Chris Conners Lake Elmo MN 40 F 30:43
103 Cassie Mann Hastings MN 42 F 30:45
104 Melissa Carberry Plymouth MN 44 F 30:46
105 Donna Matzke Lakeville MN 42 F 30:46
106 Annette Robinson Bloomington MN 49 F 30:47
107 Monica Kunkel Buffalo MN 48 F 30:49
108 Becky Nye Woodbury MN 43 F 30:49
109 Diane Chamberlain Bloomington MN 40 F 30:52
110 Denise Wille Truman MN 44 F 30:54
111 Kristi McAlpin Big Lake MN 41 F 31:03
112 Mele Caufman Minneapolis MN 40 F 31:10
113 Emily Stephans Savage MN 41 F 31:17
114 Valerie Neri Roseville MN 46 F 31:17
115 Joanne Wacker Albertville MN 48 F 31:18
116 Peggy Brandenburg Vadnais Height MN 48 F 31:20
117 Jackie Kozulla Apple Valley MN 46 F 31:27
118 Jennifer Heath Sisseton SD 40 F 31:28
119 Cathy Dey Woodbury MN 48 F 31:28
120 Michelle Anderson Oakdale MN 43 F 31:29
121 Kathy Bates Pine Island MN 49 F 31:30
122 Kristin Sachs Brainerd MN 43 F 31:34
123 Carissa Tyler Andover MN 42 F 31:40
124 Melissa Otte Eagan MN 46 F 31:47
125 Teri Bierman Saint Cloud MN 42 F 31:49
126 Amy Golberg Elko MN 42 F 31:50
127 Barbara Keenan St Paul MN 40 F 31:53
128 Heather Peterkin Grantsburg WI 40 F 31:54
129 Shawn Hartmann Janesville MN 46 F 31:55
130 Tammy Running Star Prairie WI 41 F 31:58
131 Jennifer Hanauska Rogers MN 41 F 31:59
132 Beth Brockman Clearwater MN 47 F 32:00
133 Mary Erickson Onalaska WI 48 F 32:04
134 Jean Meyer Ellsworth WI 43 F 32:06
135 Nicole Still Saint Paul MN 40 F 32:07
136 Bobbe Anderson Staples MN 42 F 32:17
137 Raqual Bower Minneapolis MN 42 F 32:20
138 Angel Lucca Andover MN 41 F 32:21
139 Dawn Ash Stacy MN 48 F 32:23
140 Jodi Ihrke Hudson WI 42 F 32:25
141 Lisa Couture Pequot Lakes MN 46 F 32:27
142 Jennifer Lucke St. Louis Park MN 41 F 32:28
143 Kris Peterson Brainerd MN 49 F 32:28
144 Molly Cheney Inver Grove He MN 41 F 32:29
145 Sharee Rask Little Falls MN 49 F 32:29
146 Chris Stegenga Rochester MN 40 F 32:37
147 Kristin Grabinoski Armstrong IA 46 F 32:37
148 Kate Ketterling Rosemount MN 42 F 32:39
149 Sarah Bridges Richfield MN 49 F 32:39
150 Jessica Lieffort New Richmond WI 43 F 32:44
151 Lynette Sprynczynatyk Cottage Grove MN 44 F 32:49
152 Christy Grootwassink Eden Prairie MN 48 F 32:49
153 Julie Brown Cologne MN 45 F 32:49
154 Kris Teigen Eden Pariaire MN 48 F 32:50
155 Tina Ham Peterson Minneapolis MN 43 F 32:50
156 Sarah Orman Shoreview MN 40 F 32:51
157 Sara Zimmerman Minneapolis MN 42 F 32:52
158 Kathie Pugaczewski Roseville MN 48 F 32:52
159 Carolyn Weeres Becker MN 43 F 32:54
160 Jodi Thielges Plymouth MN 45 F 32:54
161 Jeanine Viani Plymouth MN 48 F 32:54
162 Shelly Spulak Schofield WI 44 F 32:56
163 Kris Bibeau Osceola WI 44 F 32:57
164 Kristen Bruner Eden Prairie MN 48 F 32:57
165 Natalie Strehlke Waconia MN 45 F 32:57
166 Janelle Koster Eagan MN 42 F 32:58
167 Dawn Martie Elk River MN 41 F 33:00
168 Melissa Wall Eagan MN 49 F 33:01
169 Teresa Luke Osseo MN 46 F 33:05
170 Crystal Kapps Apple Valley MN 40 F 33:06
171 Kari Hanson Maple Grove MN 42 F 33:10
172 Mary Krueger Albertville MN 41 F 33:12
173 Paula Ujhelyi Maple Grove MN 49 F 33:14
174 Jodi Wieczorek Eagan MN 45 F 33:16
175 Jean Blaine Savage MN 47 F 33:18
176 Pamela Heinzen River Falls WI 46 F 33:21
177 Lisa Beringer Waconia MN 42 F 33:22
178 Pam Stephan Waconia MN 49 F 33:22
179 Nicole Goodin Blaine MN 41 F 33:24
180 Tami Rowe Chippewa Falls WI 45 F 33:26
181 Cindy Baumler Savage MN 41 F 33:26
182 Dana Rogers Savage MN 44 F 33:27
183 Jennifer Schumacher Big Lake MN 40 F 33:29
184 Melissa Robinson Dennison MN 47 F 33:29
185 Heidi Gnoza Savage MN 45 F 33:31
186 Shauna Lind Albany MN 43 F 33:32
187 Elizabeth Johnson Bloomington MN 46 F 33:33
188 Kimberly Moren Bloomington MN 43 F 33:33
189 Julie Laroque Monticello MN 47 F 33:33
190 Catherine Whitson Forest Lake MN 41 F 33:34
191 Kelly Johnson Osceola WI 45 F 33:40
192 Darlene Lauridsen Osceola WI 47 F 33:40
193 Jenny Braith Montgomery MN 43 F 33:41
194 Sheryl Lehne Mankato MN 41 F 33:45
195 Michelle Grund Renville MN 45 F 33:52
196 Debra Babcock Maple Grove MN 48 F 33:55
197 Siobhan Dvergsten Minneapolis MN 43 F 34:02
198 Jaye Ann Sopkowiak Waseca MN 49 F 34:07
199 Teri Spurling Champlin MN 43 F 34:13
200 Erika Graham Hugo MN 41 F 34:16
201 Tanya Wright St Paul MN 41 F 34:21
202 Sally Hotchkiss Buffalo MN 44 F 34:22
203 Lori Kuefler Chaska MN 49 F 34:25
204 Amy Pettey Saint Francis MN 40 F 34:30
205 Alison Forney Gorman Minneapolis MN 41 F 34:33
206 Patti Wadzinski Hatley WI 44 F 34:39
207 Sally Peterson Loretto MN 43 F 34:39
208 Diane Jones White Bear Lak MN 48 F 34:40
209 Jennifer Norgaard Cottage Grove MN 40 F 34:40
210 Martha Yuill St Paul MN 44 F 34:45
211 Alyssa Rosenberger Melrose MN 43 F 34:50
212 Joanne Miller Woodbury MN 43 F 34:56
213 Brenda Kyle Maplewood MN 49 F 34:58
214 Carrie Kirscht Blaine MN 43 F 35:05
215 Leah Lewis Coon Rapids MN 49 F 35:08
216 Ann Hesli Dayton MN 48 F 35:13
217 Anastasia Ristau Shakopee MN 40 F 35:14
218 Karen Walters Minnetonka MN 48 F 35:14
219 Heidi Dunlap Forest Lake MN 40 F 35:23
220 Jennifer Wegwerth Farmington MN 41 F 35:23
221 Tracy Presseller Vadnais Height MN 45 F 35:23
222 Becky Boyle Oakdale MN 45 F 35:23
223 Audrey Olson Andover MN 43 F 35:26
224 Jackie Wandersee Clara City MN 45 F 35:36
225 Toni Kelly Farmington MN 44 F 35:36
226 Becca Rausenberger Cologne MN 43 F 35:39
227 Michelle Freisinger Cottage Grove MN 40 F 35:46
228 Alicia Dammen Saint Stephen MN 43 F 35:55
229 Michelle Nevenhoven Fertile MN 44 F 35:56
230 Julie Stromberg Arden Hills MN 42 F 35:59
231 Mary Watkins Richfield MN 45 F 36:02
232 Laina Rajala New Richland MN 43 F 36:07
233 Jill Thomas Loretto MN 43 F 36:11
234 Nancy Molenda Minneapolis MN 43 F 36:11
235 Mary Lavelle Oakdale MN 47 F 36:17
236 Lou Moland Lakeville MN 49 F 36:18
237 Julie Joswiak Lakeville MN 48 F 36:18
238 Angel Paivarinta Kilkenny MN 40 F 36:19
239 Kelly Smith Rogers MN 40 F 36:25
240 Sherree Matson Monticello MN 41 F 36:25
241 Tammy Schaeffer Faribault MN 43 F 36:32
242 Bobbie Sondreal St Michael MN 40 F 36:34
243 Emily Peterson Hudson WI 40 F 36:46
244 Lisa Freiberg Monticello MN 47 F 36:47
245 Paula Plank Northfield MN 46 F 36:48
246 S Harris Lakeville MN 40 F 36:50
247 Shani Christopher Sartell MN 41 F 36:52
248 Barb Stein Lino Lakes MN 47 F 36:57
249 Jen Wenzel Lino Lakes MN 42 F 36:57
250 Jessica Swearingen Orono MN 43 F 36:58
251 Joyce Myers Eagan MN 44 F 37:00
252 Marea Clarke Woodbury MN 40 F 37:00
253 Dawn Gardner Prior Lake MN 49 F 37:06
254 Sara Medo Owatonna MN 44 F 37:09
255 Laurie Cook Springfield MN 44 F 37:14
256 Molly McIntyre Maple Grove MN 46 F 37:17
257 Michelle Knutson Annandale MN 41 F 37:23
258 April Jepsen 41 F 37:27
259 Julie Peterson Lakeville MN 45 F 37:29
260 Paula Charles Otsego MN 44 F 37:31
261 Dawn Lunde Lakeville MN 44 F 37:35
262 Kristin Nelson Delano MN 47 F 37:35
263 Melissa Peterson Maple Grove MN 43 F 37:39
264 Heather Jones St. Louis Park MN 44 F 37:41
265 Lori Tauchnitz Austin MN 43 F 37:42
266 Angie Kolker Albert Lea MN 43 F 37:42
267 Debbie Maroney Cedar MN 47 F 37:45
268 Lori Stefanko Rosemount MN 48 F 37:49
269 Jennifer Ohman Maple Grove MN 47 F 37:51
270 Sara Gaitan Plymouth MN 46 F 37:52
271 Amy Drummond Fargo ND 42 F 37:58
272 Stacy Bertossi Waconia MN 41 F 38:08
273 Lori Rasmussen Luck WI 49 F 38:14
274 Sandra Schreur Jones West Lakeland MN 42 F 38:15
275 Tori Marben St. Paul MN 47 F 38:15
276 Jeanette Masloski Blaine MN 44 F 38:20
277 Jeannine Hensley Rochester MN 45 F 38:30
278 Jean Ruiz Waconia MN 46 F 38:38
279 Leslie Johnson Woodbury MN 40 F 38:39
280 Christine Schmoll Lake Lillian MN 48 F 38:43
281 Kathy Johnson Emmons MN 40 F 38:45
282 Brenda Westrum New Richland MN 42 F 38:46
283 Rena Doukas Bloomington MN 42 F 38:51
284 Melissa Tietz Woodbury MN 41 F 38:52
285 Weezie Urban Rosemount MN 49 F 38:53
286 Jolianne Mohler Minneapolis MN 40 F 38:53
287 Janel Freel North Branch MN 42 F 38:55
288 Karyn Gaffaney Roseville MN 45 F 38:59
289 Lisa Orts Maplewood MN 45 F 38:59
290 Nicole Twisk Woodbury MN 41 F 39:10
291 Lisa Sammon Faribault MN 43 F 39:14
292 Mary Beth Purdie Faribault MN 46 F 39:14
293 Wendy Mathistad Waconia MN 40 F 39:18
294 Jenny Arduser Deer Park WI 42 F 39:22
295 Marisa Nybo Red Wing MN 45 F 39:23
296 Tammy Jaynes Red Wing MN 42 F 39:23
297 Diane Tilkens Weston WI 46 F 39:26
298 Jackie Reuvers Faribault MN 46 F 39:37
299 Cyndy Stade-Lieske Prior Lake MN 47 F 39:39
300 Samantha Endres Hastings MN 40 F 39:41
301 Michelle Dietzler Maple Grove MN 43 F 39:44
302 Jennifer Rekstad Sartell MN 41 F 39:56
303 Bridget Straumann Minneapolis MN 43 F 39:56
304 Ann Vail Rochester MN 41 F 40:01
305 Tina Otto Elk River MN 45 F 40:01
306 Karen Buckeye Woodbury MN 43 F 40:06
307 Kary Tillmann Becker MN 42 F 40:14
308 Constance Smith Cottage Grove MN 41 F 40:18
309 Jodi McGinty Glenwood MN 41 F 40:18
310 Terri Richards Glenwood MN 40 F 40:18
311 Monika Saxe Columbus MN 42 F 40:21
312 Joanie Green Hager City WI 48 F 40:25
313 Jill Dahmen Pierz MN 43 F 40:41
314 Cadi Thyne St. Louis Park MN 40 F 40:42
315 Sheri Carter Roberts WI 43 F 40:43
316 Gina Kiefer La Crosse WI 43 F 40:48
317 Tricia Stanaway Andover MN 42 F 40:58
318 Gretchen Frana Shakopee MN 45 F 41:03
319 Jennifer Schroeder Otsego MN 45 F 41:25
320 Becky Alban Champlin MN 47 F 41:33
321 Mary Glazer Saint Paul MN 46 F 41:34
322 Gwen Kranz Sauk Centre MN 43 F 41:36
323 Karen Bair Minneapolis MN 44 F 41:38
324 Hellen Ferguson Minneapolis MN 41 F 41:38
325 Anna Carlson Columbia Heigh MN 40 F 41:42
326 Caroline Stroh Plymouth MN 48 F 41:50
327 Heather Mootz Buffalo MN 43 F 42:10
328 Kristi Balfanz Henning MN 41 F 42:11
329 Martha Johnson Farmington MN 44 F 42:23
330 Shannon Indovina Lakeville MN 40 F 42:28
331 Dianne Eldred New Prague MN 49 F 42:33
332 Carrie Pike Eyota MN 45 F 42:38
333 Kris Bigelow Apple Valley MN 44 F 42:46
334 Elizabeth Kohls Cologne MN 44 F 42:49
335 Dawn Evans East Gull Lake MN 44 F 42:50
336 Jean Bannick St. Paul MN 46 F 42:51
337 Mary Rhodes Minnetonka MN 48 F 42:51
338 Susan Rendernick Rochester MN 42 F 42:55
339 Lynne Dempewolf Spring Valley MN 43 F 43:01
340 Sara Ruiz Woodbury MN 42 F 43:04
341 Julie Stegink St. Paul MN 47 F 43:29
342 Jennifer Graham Otsego MN 40 F 43:33
343 Kris McKeague Hugo MN 40 F 43:47
344 Ann Senger Saint Paul MN 41 F 43:47
345 Annemarie Larkin Cottage Grove MN 43 F 44:09
346 Laura Turner Maplewood MN 40 F 44:10
347 Kathy Braun Cottage Grove MN 42 F 44:10
348 Marit Stumpner Weston WI 43 F 44:22
349 Heather Ditschler Zimmerman MN 44 F 44:30
350 Shalene Schmalzbauer Maple Grove MN 43 F 44:36
351 Kim Szatkowski Hudson WI 48 F 44:41
352 Peggy Wilke Weston WI 44 F 44:46
353 Lynda Ihlan Savage MN 47 F 44:47
354 Pauline Braulick New Ulm MN 48 F 45:04
355 Kim Weidt Hugo MN 43 F 45:10
356 Lynn Yaeger Rosholt WI 43 F 45:14
357 Joan Rudiger Lakeville MN 49 F 45:14
358 Dawn Plessel Cottage Grove MN 42 F 45:14
359 Sonni Aanerud Big Lake MN 40 F 45:17
360 Sharon Mitchell Zumbrota MN 41 F 45:25
361 Suzie Eklund Morris MN 47 F 45:30
362 Robi Bowman Morris MN 40 F 45:31
363 Lynne Arnold-Walker Vadnais Height MN 48 F 45:45
364 Georgiana Phillip Minneapolis MN 42 F 45:46
365 Becky Wilkins Park Rapids MN 46 F 45:55
366 Melanie Tharalson Farmington MN 48 F 45:55
367 Jackie Hohlen Elk River MN 47 F 46:06
368 Dixie Martell Eau Claire WI 48 F 46:08
369 Shari Spies Eau Claire WI 45 F 46:08
370 Brenda Erickson Plymouth MN 45 F 46:12
371 Cindy Hinrichs Oakdale MN 43 F 46:14
372 Lynne Sonnek Woodbury MN 49 F 46:14
373 Julie Phelps Cannon Falls MN 46 F 46:16
374 Marta Bradshaw Forest Lake MN 47 F 46:19
375 Traci Lawrence Blaine MN 40 F 46:23
376 Shannon Bussert Faribault MN 40 F 46:24
377 Krista Davis-Anderson Saint Paul MN 43 F 46:29
378 Angela Miller Buffalo MN 44 F 46:35
379 Angie Larson Faribault MN 43 F 46:35
380 Alison Swartzer Buffalo MN 45 F 46:36
381 Marie Butler Buffalo MN 43 F 46:36
382 Julie Klein Roseville MN 43 F 46:47
383 Aine Bebeau Stillwater MN 49 F 47:07
384 Rachel Mathre Oakdale MN 43 F 47:13
385 Stephanie Meyer Fountain MN 41 F 47:25
386 Melissa Zabilka Ramsey MN 40 F 47:33
387 Lynette McLaughlin Eden Prairie MN 46 F 47:51
388 Tina Hermsen Minneapolis MN 43 F 47:51
389 Becky Schneider Chaska MN 45 F 47:51
390 Melissa Reardon Bloomington MN 42 F 47:51
391 Alexis Siegel-Carlson Chanhassen MN 43 F 47:52
392 Maureen Wermers Woodbury MN 47 F 47:55
393 Nancy Skuta Oakdale MN 46 F 47:55
394 Cindy Anderson Albertville MN 44 F 48:07
395 Diana Shearer Cottage Grove MN 45 F 48:22
396 Michele Etherington Albert Lea MN 42 F 48:27
397 Peggy Lero Oak Grove MN 44 F 48:31
398 Leah Douglas Pine Island MN 43 F 48:38
399 Colleen Anderson Cedar MN 47 F 48:38
400 Lisa Storlie-Swanson Pine Island MN 44 F 48:38
401 Katie Weidner Cannon Falls MN 41 F 48:48
402 Ferechil Specht Hibbing MN 41 F 49:01
403 Karen Durbin Ham Lake MN 45 F 49:11
404 Traci Kastli Waterloo IA 45 F 49:14
405 Georgianna Klaustermeier New Germany MN 49 F 49:17
406 Brigitte Wallace Litchfield MN 42 F 49:26
407 Kelly Rapp Cannon Falls MN 43 F 49:36
408 Jenn Befort Lake City MN 41 F 49:40
409 Rachel Bugbee Stillwater MN 44 F 50:03
410 Debbie Fredin Little Falls MN 43 F 50:23
411 Catherine Feltes Prescott WI 49 F 50:29
412 Jen Grosland Mankato MN 44 F 50:53
413 Melissa Sunderman New Ulm MN 42 F 50:54
414 Tanya Roberts Shakopee MN 40 F 50:55
415 Dawn Olson Chaska MN 41 F 51:07
416 Cathy Koob New Ulm MN 47 F 51:18
417 Melissa Hayes Ramsey MN 44 F 51:22
418 Dianne Breyer Waconia MN 49 F 51:33
419 Mary Conyne Bismarck ND 44 F 51:35
420 Lisa McConnell Forest Lake MN 48 F 51:36
421 Judy Fritz Waconia MN 45 F 51:42
422 Trudi Haag Harwood ND 40 F 51:44
423 Dorothy Braith Montgomery MN 48 F 52:27
424 Tammy Gasperlin Becker MN 49 F 52:42
425 Robin Morris Champlin MN 43 F 52:56
426 Theresa Hurley Minneapolis MN 42 F 52:56
427 Pauline Temple Becker MN 44 F 52:59
428 Tammy Smith Becker MN 44 F 53:00
429 Desiree Slagle Stillwater MN 44 F 53:01
430 Mary Kast Stillwater MN 43 F 53:02
431 Maryjo Tauer Prior Lake MN 46 F 53:36
432 Kimberly Bergan Prior Lake MN 43 F 53:36
433 Melissa Marazes Owatonna MN 44 F 53:37
434 Lorri Cullen St Louis Park MN 47 F 53:50
435 Theresa Murphy Delano MN 49 F 53:54
436 Andrea Thermos Eagan MN 49 F 54:08
437 Michelle Yungbauer Motley MN 45 F 54:55
438 Robyn Ruark Wayzata WA 45 F 54:55
439 Jackie Neumann Fridley MN 47 F 54:57
440 Jacqueline Burns Atlanta GA 47 F 55:02
441 Kristi Miller Mason City IA 40 F 55:03
442 Michele Burnett Plymouth MN 41 F 55:03
443 Jeni Zortman Cambridge MN 42 F 55:56
444 Lynda Stauter Welcome MN 41 F 56:11
445 Teresa Thompson 45 F 56:50
446 Leann Tatge Nerstrand MN 45 F 56:50
447 Bethany Olson Altoona WI 44 F 57:59
448 Jennifer Schutz West Saint Pau MN 41 F 58:04
449 Jacki Gale St. Francis MN 49 F 58:25
450 Carrie Jones Eyota MN 44 F 1:00:19
451 Santina Lovelace Melrose MN 41 F 1:01:39
452 Wendy Bongers Nerstrand MN 42 F 1:05:25
453 Mary Ellen Bondhus Faribault MN 46 F 1:05:25
454 Avisia Whiteman St. Paul MN 42 F 1:05:27
455 Heather Skoglund Blaine MN 40 F 1:10:02
456 Vanessa Jensen Owatonna MN 44 F
457 Larisa Manger Stillwater MN 44 F
458 Patricia Durst St. Paul MN 44 F
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Rick Larsen Eden Prairie MN 52 M 17:54
2 Michael Morel Amery WI 52 M 21:59
3 Scott Gudmundson Becker MN 57 M 25:05
4 Andrew Elmer Farmington MN 56 M 26:05
5 Wayne Wojack Coon Rapids MN 52 M 27:05
6 Joseph Blanchette Delano MN 53 M 27:21
7 Richard Stevens Mound MN 58 M 29:45
8 Jeff Lee St. Cloud MN 52 M 29:52
9 Duane Thorson Chaska MN 59 M 29:55
10 Jim Nemmers Eagan MN 56 M 30:32
11 Jeffrey Ek Hugo MN 55 M 30:32
12 Vern McIntyre Coon Rapids MN 57 M 31:15
13 David Burns Lilydale MN 55 M 32:41
14 Roy Jansen Maple Grove MN 53 M 33:02
15 Jeff Hensley Rochester MN 53 M 37:01
16 Dean Reicks Lawler IA 53 M 37:02
17 Bruce Tieszen Maple Grove MN 54 M 37:25
18 Allen Dahmen Pierz MN 52 M 40:42
19 Jeff Frohlich Bismarck ND 56 M 41:31
20 Jon Walker Vadnais Height MN 50 M 45:46
21 Jerry Frohlich Boulder CO 53 M 55:18
22 Jay Frohlich Bismarck ND 54 M 55:20
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Donna Melody Plymouth MN 55 F 22:47
2 Renee Hickerson Andover MN 50 F 23:21
3 Laurie Tax Pierz MN 56 F 23:48
4 Jennie Shonka-Koch Champlin MN 51 F 23:58
5 Rebecca Delmore Grant MN 56 F 24:12
6 Dawn Meyers Prior Lake MN 50 F 25:26
7 Pam Calhoun Mankato MN 58 F 25:45
8 Kim Bloom St. Anthony MN 56 F 25:55
9 Corrie Ayers Eagan MN 54 F 25:59
10 Theresa Larson Minneapolis MN 51 F 26:12
11 June Juday Mora MN 50 F 26:23
12 Kathy Ernst Young America MN 58 F 26:24
13 Pamela Sorensen Lake Elmo MN 50 F 26:27
14 Mary Johnson Lake Elmo MN 54 F 26:30
15 Susan Woods Shoreview MN 51 F 26:41
16 Shannon Ostertag Oakdale MN 50 F 26:57
17 Cathy Cocker Brooklyn Cente MN 55 F 27:28
18 Cindy Frohlich Bismarck ND 54 F 27:45
19 Diane Morel Amery WI 50 F 27:51
20 Lori Nielsen Oakdale MN 50 F 27:52
21 Laura Angell Coon Rapids MN 53 F 28:11
22 Jeane Underbakke Inver Grove He MN 56 F 28:26
23 Peg Mosier Burnsville MN 58 F 28:30
24 Mary Thurman Waconia MN 53 F 28:34
25 Barb O'Brien Lakeville MN 52 F 28:45
26 Roberta Backus North Branch MN 51 F 29:20
27 Brenda Nelson Williams MN 52 F 29:31
28 Lisa Gilliland Vadnais Height MN 53 F 29:36
29 Patricia Ongstad Center City MN 51 F 29:45
30 Sandra Reicks Lawler IA 50 F 29:46
31 Eileen Lindberg Blaine MN 56 F 29:56
32 Kay Okey Minneapolis MN 53 F 30:06
33 Bonnie Nemmers Eagan MN 55 F 30:31
34 Ann Anderson Cottage Grove, MN 51 F 30:40
35 Dianna McDonough Eagan MN 53 F 30:55
36 Eileen Philaya Zimmerman MN 52 F 31:16
37 Sue McIntosh Waseca MN 51 F 31:17
38 Gretchen Cole Eden Prairie MN 54 F 31:19
39 Tamera Presler Plymouth MN 52 F 31:24
40 Annette Margarit Richfield MN 58 F 31:34
41 Denise Chan Lakeville MN 51 F 31:40
42 Julie Vangsness Bloomington MN 50 F 31:49
43 Bonnie Porter Coon Rapids MN 56 F 31:51
44 Mary Jo Toepfer Eagan MN 54 F 32:02
45 Lisa Puhl Rochester MN 53 F 32:04
46 Patricia Connett Woodbury MN 58 F 32:16
47 Kathy Mulligan-Widell N. St Paul MN 53 F 32:21
48 Tina Ingalls Center City MN 53 F 32:22
49 Pauline Alfors New Brighton MN 53 F 32:35
50 Masami Suga Lilydale MN 50 F 32:41
51 Kathy Olson Northfield MN 52 F 32:46
52 Linda Beduhn Shorewood MN 53 F 32:53
53 Jody Cooper Sauk Rapids MN 54 F 32:54
54 Karen Tysdal Duluth MN 54 F 32:57
55 Kimberly Moore Woodbury MN 53 F 33:00
56 Vicki Moening Rogers MN 51 F 33:01
57 Sandy Peterson Woodbury MN 50 F 33:01
58 Michelle Haugen Maple Grove MN 52 F 33:10
59 Lori Copler Brownton MN 53 F 33:15
60 Cathy Vogt Cottage Grove MN 55 F 33:18
61 Diane Odeen River Falls WI 53 F 33:21
62 Karen Mecklenburg St Paul MN 53 F 33:31
63 Kari Mollick Hastings MN 52 F 33:31
64 Lisa Overholt Fargo ND 50 F 33:38
65 Gwen Stephens Minnetonka MN 56 F 33:47
66 Christine Robinson Le Center MN 56 F 33:55
67 Patty Bowler Minneapolis MN 55 F 33:59
68 Debbie Hoppe Scandia MN 52 F 34:14
69 Wendy Doric Princeton MN 53 F 34:17
70 Teresa Hanna Bloomington MN 56 F 34:19
71 Wendy Zillgitt River Falls WI 55 F 34:26
72 Vicky Lippert Farmington MN 50 F 34:32
73 Marcia Runing Eagan MI 50 F 34:35
74 Lisa Westman White Bear Lak MN 52 F 34:40
75 Brigitte Anderson S. St Paul MN 56 F 34:42
76 Annie Tuttila Minneapolis MN 50 F 34:43
77 Edwina Thielen Maple Grove MN 50 F 35:08
78 Mary Jo Schindelholz Bethel MN 58 F 35:32
79 Sue Wildman Milaca MN 53 F 35:32
80 Lydia Peterson Maplewood MN 56 F 35:32
81 Rose Christensen Woodbury MN 54 F 35:36
82 Nancy Glaeser St. Paul MN 57 F 35:45
83 Nancy Richter Lino Lakes MN 58 F 35:50
84 Sue Vruno Eagan MN 53 F 36:30
85 Karla Ballman Northfield MN 52 F 36:46
86 Dawn Karl Auburndale WI 51 F 36:48
87 Jan Roberts Faribault MN 58 F 37:01
88 Linda Letourneau South Range WI 56 F 37:08
89 Kathryn Carlson Isle MN 58 F 37:14
90 Julie Pink Delano MN 59 F 37:28
91 Tina Krause Buffalo MN 50 F 37:37
92 Connie Theisen Delano MN 50 F 37:42
93 Carolyn Flaschberger Mountain Iron MN 53 F 38:03
94 Lisa Manthei Mapleton MN 53 F 38:11
95 Monica Ahlman Isanti MN 50 F 38:22
96 Lori Lundquist Vadnais Height MN 54 F 38:27
97 Sandra Donohue North Branch MN 50 F 39:02
98 Julie Page Cambridge MN 50 F 39:07
99 Barb Stafki White Bear Lak MN 53 F 39:45
100 Margaret Walljasper Minneapolis MN 51 F 40:29
101 Sue James Crystal MN 55 F 40:48
102 Sharon Seeley Fridley MN 53 F 40:54
103 Susan Graves-Johnson Rochester MN 50 F 41:10
104 Tracey Engdahl Bloomington MN 54 F 41:31
105 Sue Fondakowski Maple Grove MN 50 F 41:34
106 Sharon Long Phillips WI 57 F 41:38
107 Peggy Kunz Shoreview MN 59 F 41:44
108 Tracey Krohn Williams MN 50 F 41:59
109 Leann Martinson Wyoming MN 50 F 42:28
110 Marla Goodell Vinton IA 51 F 42:28
111 Lisa Hanson Stillwater MN 57 F 42:29
112 Janette Hughes Lake Crystal MN 54 F 42:50
113 Lori Mulhern Rosemount MN 57 F 42:51
114 Carol Tracy Austin MN 58 F 43:05
115 Nancy Ostendorf Hibbing MN 52 F 43:06
116 Sarah Anderson River Falls WI 50 F 44:24
117 Vicki Tieszen Maple Grove MN 51 F 45:03
118 Polly Durose Roseville MN 55 F 45:10
119 Louise Gallagher Arden Hills MN 55 F 45:11
120 Linda Brown Elko New Marke MN 57 F 45:15
121 Rita Wengler St Paul MN 58 F 45:20
122 Wendy Hansen North St Paul MN 51 F 45:21
123 Mary Guler White Bear Lak MN 56 F 45:37
124 Karen Webster Ellsworth WI 52 F 45:39
125 Bobbie Faydo Maple Grove MN 51 F 45:50
126 Lynn Mackey Grand Marais MN 52 F 46:13
127 Carole Schilling White Bear Lak MN 53 F 46:55
128 Karen Savig Faribault MN 56 F 47:01
129 Rochelle Vandegrift St. Cloud MN 50 F 47:04
130 Penny Dillon Holmen WI 57 F 47:16
131 Lynn Szatkowski Princeton WI 59 F 47:17
132 Glenette Sperry Center City MN 57 F 47:58
133 Cheryl Noha Woodbury MN 56 F 48:11
134 Lisa Feichtinger Burnsville MN 52 F 48:11
135 Joanne McGraw Oakdale MN 51 F 48:14
136 Mary Jacobson Eagan MN 50 F 48:32
137 Ella Dohlin Duluth MN 56 F 48:37
138 Bonnie Roeder Minnetonka MN 58 F 48:39
139 Juliann Nelson-Duffy Roseville MN 58 F 48:58
140 Alice Nevins Avon MN 54 F 48:58
141 Jean Pilarski Avon MN 51 F 49:00
142 Nancy Maleska Chaska MN 50 F 49:16
143 Cidney Rattunde Bloomington MN 50 F 49:33
144 Cindy Haugejorde Bloomington MN 55 F 49:56
145 Joyce Connolly River Falls WI 59 F 50:12
146 Jane Hagerman Saint Cloud MN 50 F 50:32
147 Carol Thuening Chaska MN 51 F 51:41
148 Karen Anderson Coon Rapids MN 50 F 51:49
149 Linda Swenson Holyoke MN 57 F 51:49
150 Barb Rush Andover MN 53 F 51:51
151 Barbara Saefke Fridley MN 59 F 51:52
152 Shirley Miller Cannon Falls MN 59 F 52:27
153 Kathy Welch Farmington MN 54 F 52:33
154 Terri Jacobson-Mclaugh Rochester MN 50 F 53:26
155 Cheri Hammel Eyota MN 52 F 53:27
156 Joni Horvath Prior Lake MN 52 F 53:33
157 Diane Piper Rockland WI 56 F 53:54
158 Kate Frohlich Boulder CO 53 F 54:39
159 Lucy Lowry North Mankato MN 56 F 54:47
160 Lori Goble Eden Prairie MN 55 F 55:02
161 Anita Stoering Sauk Rapids MN 55 F 55:03
162 Linda Melcher Circle Pines MN 55 F 55:23
163 Deanna Fink Woodbury MN 50 F 56:46
164 Pam Sunder Bloomington MN 50 F 57:22
165 Sandy Rose Mahtomedi MN 50 F 58:24
166 Kristin Gonzalez Algonquin IL 54 F 1:00:20
167 Tana Forner Annandale MN 53 F 1:02:34
168 Susan Huonder Lakeville MN 57 F 1:15:07
169 Maggie Kendall Fridley MN 53 F
170 Kathy Frank Granite Falls MN 58 F
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 & - UP (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 John Conti Owatonna MN 67 M 25:52
2 P Montain Hugo MN 61 M 26:42
3 Chuck Bergner Red Wing MN 70 M 30:06
4 David Winter Woodbury MN 62 M 32:19
5 John Grundtner Saint Paul MN 60 M 33:34
6 Francis Januschka Rice MN 82 M 35:07
7 Bill Ollig Maplewood MN 63 M 40:03
8 Jerry Westphal New London MN 69 M 41:08
9 Kevin Halweg Maplewood MN 65 M 47:56
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 & - UP (Based on Mat Start)
================================================================================
1 Marcia Hokenson Minneapolis MN 60 F 27:28
2 Vicki Plant Maplewood MN 63 F 28:33
3 C.T. Brasch Minneapolis MN 60 F 29:37
4 Renee Trier Rosemount MN 62 F 29:42
5 Deedee Anderson Forest Lake MN 63 F 30:21
6 Ann Arndt Watkins MN 66 F 31:36
7 Jeanne Demartino Roseville MN 60 F 32:54
8 Carol Demgen East Gull Lake MN 68 F 32:58
9 Eileen Moses Eagan MN 62 F 33:24
10 Laurie Vanhauen Milaca MN 60 F 33:41
11 Jan Buzicky Maplewood MN 67 F 34:11
12 Linda Vanderpoel Princeton MN 61 F 34:22
13 Nancy Zinter Plymouth MN 61 F 35:03
14 Lauren Wood Minneapolis MN 60 F 35:33
15 Marge Cole Richfield MN 62 F 35:42
16 Pat Hesli Anoka MN 67 F 36:00
17 Jan Vajgrt Eau Claire WI 65 F 36:11
18 Mary Larson Eagan MN 62 F 36:38
19 Liz McDonough Plymouth MN 62 F 36:45
20 Deborah Kerschner White Bear Lak MN 61 F 36:51
21 Cathryn Grimwood Eagan MN 61 F 37:06
22 Diane Klatt Big Lake MN 65 F 37:23
23 Linda Munson Fridley MN 63 F 37:36
24 Ruth Jared Maple Grove MN 66 F 40:29
25 Phyllis Mathistad Waconia MN 70 F 40:37
26 Mary Sharon Exel Mound MN 74 F 40:45
27 Anna Westphal New London MN 69 F 41:09
28 Alice Tomsche Oakdale MN 78 F 41:54
29 Nancy Ellias Lino Lakes MN 61 F 42:13
30 Kathy Turner Crystal Lake IL 65 F 47:05
31 Sharon Keyes Janesville MN 66 F 48:14
32 Nancy Kelly Edina MN 65 F 48:38
33 Carol Prettyman Cottage Grove MN 60 F 49:27
34 Jeanette Zaczkowski St Paul MN 61 F 50:21
35 Chris Johnson Eagan MN 61 F 57:15
36 Pat Coutier Saint Croix Fa WI 67 F 1:00:35